20ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
20ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
78 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:31,5
1
1er
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:06:13,3
2
2e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:39,9
00:08.4
00:08.4
2
2e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:07:07,2
00:53.9
00:53.9
3
3e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:45,6
00:14.1
00:05.7
3
3e
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
R 5
R
5
1:08:08,5
01:55.2
01:01.3
4
4e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
7:50,7
00:19.2
00:05.1
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
AYASSE Jean-Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:08:26,7
02:13.4
00:18.2
5
5e
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
SAUNIER Bruno
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën DS3 R5 Evo
R 5
R
5
7:54,1
00:22.6
00:03.4
5
5e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:55,7
02:42.4
00:29.0
6
6e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
7:59,3
00:27.8
00:05.2
6
6e
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:10:14,6
04:01.3
01:18.9
7
7e
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:59,9
00:28.4
00:00.6
7
7e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
1:10:31,3
04:18.0
00:16.7
8
8e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
8:02,1
00:30.6
00:02.2
8
8e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:36,5
04:23.2
00:05.2
9
9e
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:03,9
00:32.4
00:01.8
9
9e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:10:37,0
04:23.7
00:00.5
10
10e
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:05,1
00:33.6
00:01.2
10
10e
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:21,1
05:07.8
00:44.1
11
11e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
8:08,3
00:36.8
00:03.2
11
11e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:24,5
05:11.2
00:03.4
12
12e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:08,9
00:37.4
00:00.6
12
12e
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:11:25,4
05:12.1
00:00.9
13
13e
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:14,8
00:43.3
00:05.9
13
13e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:11:53,6
05:40.3
00:28.2
14
14e
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:14,9
00:43.4
00:00.1
14
14e
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:12:20,5
06:07.2
00:26.9
15
15e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:17,2
00:45.7
00:02.3
15
15e
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:12:28,4
06:15.1
00:07.9
16
16e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:18,5
00:47.0
00:01.3
16
16e
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
POIZOT Thibaut
DURAND Gabriel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:12:34,4
06:21.1
00:06.0
17
17e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:20,1
00:48.6
00:01.6
17
17e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
1:12:39,2
06:25.9
00:04.8
18
18e
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:22,0
00:50.5
00:01.9
18
18e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2
13
1:12:52,7
06:39.4
00:13.5
19
19e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
8:23,2
00:51.7
00:01.2
19
19e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Grégory
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:13:01,6
06:48.3
00:08.9
20
20e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:23,3
00:51.8
00:00.1
20
20e
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:13:29,9
07:16.6
00:28.3
21
21e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2
13
8:25,9
00:54.4
00:02.6
21
21e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:13:34,1
07:20.8
00:04.2
22
22e
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:27,7
00:56.2
00:01.8
22
22e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:14:11,0
07:57.7
00:36.9
23
23e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:28,5
00:57.0
00:00.8
23
23e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:14:28,2
08:14.9
00:17.2
24
24e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
8:29,4
00:57.9
00:00.9
24
24e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:14:50,0
08:36.7
00:21.8
25
25e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:30,2
00:58.7
00:00.8
25
25e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
1:14:59,3
08:46.0
00:09.3
26
26e
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
8:32,0
01:00.5
00:01.8
26
26e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSERANC Mickaël
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:15:09,9
08:56.6
00:10.6
27
27e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
8:33,0
01:01.5
00:01.0
27
27e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:15:18,4
09:05.1
00:08.5
28
28e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
8:33,5
01:02.0
00:00.5
28
28e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
1:15:18,9
09:05.6
00:00.5
29
29e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:36,8
01:05.3
00:03.3
29
29e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:15:56,4
09:43.1
00:37.5
30
30e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:36,8
01:05.3
30
30e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:16:00,6
09:47.3
00:04.2
31
31e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:39,2
01:07.7
00:02.4
31
31e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R
3
1:16:04,6
09:51.3
00:04.0
32
32e
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,4
01:07.9
00:00.2
32
32e
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:16:08,5
09:55.2
00:03.9
33
33e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R
3
8:39,6
01:08.1
00:00.2
33
33e
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:14,1
10:00.8
00:05.6
34
34e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
8:41,5
01:10.0
00:01.9
34
34e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
1:16:30,6
10:17.3
00:16.5
35
35e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:43,4
01:11.9
00:01.9
35
35e
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:16:35,4
10:22.1
00:04.8
36
36e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:45,3
01:13.8
00:01.9
36
36e
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:41,6
10:28.3
00:06.2
37
37e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:46,0
01:14.5
00:00.7
37
37e
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:16:42,5
10:29.2
00:00.9
38
38e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
8:47,2
01:15.7
00:01.2
38
38e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:16:47,8
10:34.5
00:05.3
39
39e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
8:48,4
01:16.9
00:01.2
39
39e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
1:17:04,1
10:50.8
00:16.3
40
40e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:49,6
01:18.1
00:01.2
40
40e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:17:31,3
11:18.0
00:27.2
41
41e
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
FAVRE Patrick
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:50,1
01:18.6
00:00.5
41
41e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clément
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:33,6
11:20.3
00:02.3
42
42e
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VITTONE Arthur
GARNIER Laurence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:50,4
01:18.9
00:00.3
42
42e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
1:17:40,4
11:27.1
00:06.8
43
43e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
8:50,7
01:19.2
00:00.3
43
43e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:17:43,6
11:30.3
00:03.2
44
44e
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
8:52,8
01:21.3
00:02.1
44
44e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:18:01,5
11:48.2
00:17.9
45
45e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
8:53,4
01:21.9
00:00.6
45
45e
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
MARTY Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
1:18:05,4
11:52.1
00:03.9
46
46e
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACHASSE Benjamin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:53,7
01:22.2
00:00.3
46
46e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:18:06,1
11:52.8
00:00.7
47
47e
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
PASCAL Séverine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:54,0
01:22.5
00:00.3
47
47e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:18:15,1
12:01.8
00:09.0
48
48e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:54,5
01:23.0
00:00.5
48
48e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:18:16,3
12:03.0
00:01.2
49
49e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
8:55,0
01:23.5
00:00.5
49
49e
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
1:18:32,2
12:18.9
00:15.9
50
50e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:55,3
01:23.8
00:00.3
50
50e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
FN 2S
FN
2S
1:18:56,1
12:42.8
00:23.9
51
51e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:55,7
01:24.2
00:00.4
51
51e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:19:26,0
13:12.7
00:29.9
52
52e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:57,3
01:25.8
00:01.6
52
52e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
1:19:33,8
13:20.5
00:07.8
53
53e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
8:57,5
01:26.0
00:00.2
53
53e
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:20:08,7
13:55.4
00:34.9
54
54e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
FN 2S
FN
2S
8:58,5
01:27.0
00:01.0
54
54e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:20:21,9
14:08.6
00:13.2
55
55e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:59,4
01:27.9
00:00.9
55
55e
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:20:53,4
14:40.1
00:31.5
56
56e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:00,2
01:28.7
00:00.8
56
56e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:21:17,6
15:04.3
00:24.2
57
57e
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
JAUSSAUD Laure
TRINQUIER Julie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:02,9
01:31.4
00:02.7
57
57e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
1:21:59,2
15:45.9
00:41.6
58
58e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:06,3
01:34.8
00:03.4
58
58e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:22:12,1
15:58.8
00:12.9
59
59e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
9:07,3
01:35.8
00:01.0
59
59e
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:24,7
16:11.4
00:12.6
60
60e
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
PAIRE Elodie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:07,6
01:36.1
00:00.3
60
60e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
1:22:36,4
16:23.1
00:11.7
61
61e
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:08,0
01:36.5
00:00.4
61
61e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:22:59,4
16:46.1
00:23.0
62
62e
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
MARTIN Pierre
PASCAL Jason
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:13,1
01:41.6
00:05.1
62
62e
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
1:23:19,3
17:06.0
00:19.9
63
63e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
FN 2S
FN
2S
9:16,9
01:45.4
00:03.8
63
63e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:23:30,2
17:16.9
00:10.9
64
64e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:18,5
01:47.0
00:01.6
64
64e
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:23:41,6
17:28.3
00:11.4
65
65e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
9:25,2
01:53.7
00:06.7
65
65e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:24:18,3
18:05.0
00:36.7
66
66e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
9:27,6
01:56.1
00:02.4
66
66e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:25:15,6
19:02.3
00:57.3
67
67e
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
LAGIER Bruno
COLL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:28,9
01:57.4
00:01.3
67
67e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
1:25:37,8
19:24.5
00:22.2
68
68e
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:35,7
02:04.2
00:06.8
68
68e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
1:31:01,6
24:48.3
05:23.8
69
69e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
9:36,8
02:05.3
00:01.1
69
69e
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
GUICHARD Thierry
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:38:55,2
32:41.9
07:53.6
70
70e
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
9:41,3
02:09.8
00:04.5
70
70e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:24:08,8
4:17:55.5
3:45:13.6
71
71e
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:43,0
02:11.5
00:01.7
71
71e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:26:58,0
4:20:44.7
02:49.2
72
72e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:54,5
02:23.0
00:11.5
72
72e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:31:31,4
4:25:18.1
04:33.4
73
73e
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
10:03,8
02:32.3
00:09.3
73
73e
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:41:34,8
4:35:21.5
10:03.4
74
74e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:06,8
02:35.3
00:03.0
74
74e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:46:38,1
4:40:24.8
05:03.3
75
75e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:36,8
03:05.3
00:30.0
75
75e
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:48:55,7
4:42:42.4
02:17.6
76
76e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
11:00,9
03:29.4
00:24.1
76
76e
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:55:14,6
4:49:01.3
06:18.9
77
77e
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:39,5
05:08.0
01:38.6
77
77e
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
BALME Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:59:25,1
4:53:11.8
04:10.5
78
78e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:26,8
06:55.3
01:47.3
78
78e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:00:33,7
4:54:20.4
01:08.6