34ème Rallye de la Sainte-Baume
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (participation ligue)
34ème Rallye de la Sainte-Baume
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (participation ligue)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
56 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
3:28,5
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
13:53,8
2
2e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:29,2
00:00.7
00:00.7
2
2e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:57,9
00:04.1
00:04.1
3
3e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
3:33,0
00:04.5
00:03.8
3
3e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
14:14,9
00:21.1
00:17.0
4
4e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:35,6
00:07.1
00:02.6
4
4e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:19,9
00:26.1
00:05.0
5
5e
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:39,6
00:11.1
00:04.0
5
5e
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:39,3
00:45.5
00:19.4
6
6e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:42,2
00:13.7
00:02.6
6
6e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
14:44,1
00:50.3
00:04.8
7
7e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
3:42,5
00:14.0
00:00.3
7
7e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
14:53,6
00:59.8
00:09.5
8
8e
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
F2 13
F2
13
3:43,1
00:14.6
00:00.6
8
8e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
14:55,5
01:01.7
00:01.9
9
9e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
3:46,0
00:17.5
00:02.9
9
9e
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
F2 13
F2
13
15:01,7
01:07.9
00:06.2
10
10e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
A 6K
A
6K
3:50,3
00:21.8
00:04.3
10
10e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
15:06,4
01:12.6
00:04.7
11
11e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:53,2
00:24.7
00:02.9
11
11e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
A 6K
A
6K
15:13,9
01:20.1
00:07.5
12
12e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:54,8
00:26.3
00:01.6
12
12e
MALMANCHE Hugo
TOMMASINI Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MALMANCHE Hugo
TOMMASINI Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:35,5
01:41.7
00:21.6
13
13e
MALMANCHE Hugo
TOMMASINI Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MALMANCHE Hugo
TOMMASINI Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:55,0
00:26.5
00:00.2
13
13e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
15:42,1
01:48.3
00:06.6
14
14e
BONACINI Alberto
GIULIANO Serena
Peugeot Clio
BONACINI Alberto
GIULIANO Serena
Peugeot Clio
A 6K
A
6K
3:56,9
00:28.4
00:01.9
14
14e
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
FN 4
FN
4
15:42,3
01:48.5
00:00.2
15
15e
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
FN 4
FN
4
3:57,1
00:28.6
00:00.2
15
15e
BONACINI Alberto
GIULIANO Serena
Peugeot Clio
BONACINI Alberto
GIULIANO Serena
Peugeot Clio
A 6K
A
6K
15:46,7
01:52.9
00:04.4
16
16e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:58,8
00:30.3
00:01.7
16
16e
VARGAS Jonathan
DALMASSO Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
VARGAS Jonathan
DALMASSO Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
15:52,1
01:58.3
00:05.4
17
17e
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:00,1
00:31.6
00:01.3
17
17e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:56,6
02:02.8
00:04.5
18
18e
PERGOLA Pierre
CORONA Fabrice
Peugeot 208
PERGOLA Pierre
CORONA Fabrice
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:02,4
00:33.9
00:02.3
18
18e
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:58,7
02:04.9
00:02.1
19
19e
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:02,8
00:34.3
00:00.4
19
19e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
16:08,0
02:14.2
00:09.3
20
20e
OLLI Walter
MAGALHAES Hugo
Peugeot 208
OLLI Walter
MAGALHAES Hugo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:03,6
00:35.1
00:00.8
20
20e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
16:13,1
02:19.3
00:05.1
21
21e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:04,0
00:35.5
00:00.4
21
21e
OLLI Walter
MAGALHAES Hugo
Peugeot 208
OLLI Walter
MAGALHAES Hugo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:14,1
02:20.3
00:01.0
22
22e
MARTIN Emilien
MARTIN Thomas
Renault Clio 3
MARTIN Emilien
MARTIN Thomas
Renault Clio 3
N 3
N
3
4:04,6
00:36.1
00:00.6
22
22e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:14,8
02:21.0
00:00.7
23
23e
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:04,9
00:36.4
00:00.3
23
23e
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
16:15,4
02:21.6
00:00.6
24
24e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
4:06,7
00:38.2
00:01.8
24
24e
PERGOLA Pierre
CORONA Fabrice
Peugeot 208
PERGOLA Pierre
CORONA Fabrice
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:17,5
02:23.7
00:02.1
25
25e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,9
00:38.4
00:00.2
25
25e
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:18,1
02:24.3
00:00.6
26
26e
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
4:07,1
00:38.6
00:00.2
26
26e
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:23,0
02:29.2
00:04.9
27
27e
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:07,5
00:39.0
00:00.4
27
27e
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:27,5
02:33.7
00:04.5
28
28e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:07,5
00:39.0
28
28e
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
16:29,7
02:35.9
00:02.2
29
29e
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:07,7
00:39.2
00:00.2
29
29e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:30,6
02:36.8
00:00.9
30
30e
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:09,1
00:40.6
00:01.4
30
30e
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
16:36,1
02:42.3
00:05.5
31
31e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:09,3
00:40.8
00:00.2
31
31e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:37,3
02:43.5
00:01.2
32
32e
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
F2
14
4:09,8
00:41.3
00:00.5
32
32e
MARTIN Emilien
MARTIN Thomas
Renault Clio 3
MARTIN Emilien
MARTIN Thomas
Renault Clio 3
N 3
N
3
16:37,3
02:43.5
33
33e
BARBERO Jérémy
MAVY Laëtitia
Subaru Impreza
BARBERO Jérémy
MAVY Laëtitia
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:10,6
00:42.1
00:00.8
33
33e
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
F2
14
16:41,9
02:48.1
00:04.6
34
34e
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:11,0
00:42.5
00:00.4
34
34e
BARBERO Jérémy
MAVY Laëtitia
Subaru Impreza
BARBERO Jérémy
MAVY Laëtitia
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
16:44,2
02:50.4
00:02.3
35
35e
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:14,3
00:45.8
00:03.3
35
35e
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:44,3
02:50.5
00:00.1
36
36e
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:14,7
00:46.2
00:00.4
36
36e
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
16:46,1
02:52.3
00:01.8
37
37e
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:16,0
00:47.5
00:01.3
37
37e
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:46,6
02:52.8
00:00.5
38
38e
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
4:16,8
00:48.3
00:00.8
38
38e
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
16:52,9
02:59.1
00:06.3
39
39e
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:16,9
00:48.4
00:00.1
39
39e
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
16:54,5
03:00.7
00:01.6
40
40e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:17,3
00:48.8
00:00.4
40
40e
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
17:05,0
03:11.2
00:10.5
41
41e
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,4
00:49.9
00:01.1
41
41e
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:09,0
03:15.2
00:04.0
42
42e
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:20,5
00:52.0
00:02.1
42
42e
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
F2 13
F2
13
17:12,6
03:18.8
00:03.6
43
43e
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,0
00:52.5
00:00.5
43
43e
ROMI Laurent
MARTOS Henri
Citroën Saxo
ROMI Laurent
MARTOS Henri
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
17:20,7
03:26.9
00:08.1
44
44e
ROMI Laurent
MARTOS Henri
Citroën Saxo
ROMI Laurent
MARTOS Henri
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:24,4
00:55.9
00:03.4
44
44e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:26,6
03:32.8
00:05.9
45
45e
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:24,4
00:55.9
45
45e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
17:30,4
03:36.6
00:03.8
46
46e
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:25,0
00:56.5
00:00.6
46
46e
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
17:31,1
03:37.3
00:00.7
47
47e
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:26,3
00:57.8
00:01.3
47
47e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:39,3
03:45.5
00:08.2
48
48e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
4:28,3
00:59.8
00:02.0
48
48e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
17:42,9
03:49.1
00:03.6
49
49e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:28,8
01:00.3
00:00.5
49
49e
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:47,9
03:54.1
00:05.0
50
50e
VARGAS Jonathan
DALMASSO Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
VARGAS Jonathan
DALMASSO Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:29,8
01:01.3
00:01.0
50
50e
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
17:50,6
03:56.8
00:02.7
51
51e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:31,2
01:02.7
00:01.4
51
51e
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
18:31,7
04:37.9
00:41.1
52
52e
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:32,7
01:04.2
00:01.5
52
52e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:47,0
05:53.2
01:15.3
53
53e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:37,2
01:08.7
00:04.5
53
53e
HEROLD Anthony
DELIGNY Kévin
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
DELIGNY Kévin
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
21:47,4
07:53.6
02:00.4
54
54e
HEROLD Anthony
DELIGNY Kévin
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
DELIGNY Kévin
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
9:37,2
06:08.7
05:00.0
54
54e
MORA Pascal
MORA Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
MORA Pascal
MORA Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
24:09,8
10:16.0
02:22.4
55
55e
MORA Pascal
MORA Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
MORA Pascal
MORA Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:37,2
06:08.7
55
55e
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
31:53,6
17:59.8
07:43.8
56
56e
CORTI David
ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 207
CORTI David
ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
9:37,2
06:08.7
56
56e
CORTI David
ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 207
CORTI David
ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
49:03,0
35:09.2
17:09.4