34ème Rallye de la Sainte-Baume
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (participation ligue)
34ème Rallye de la Sainte-Baume
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (participation ligue)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
51 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:13,6
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
21:07,4
2
2e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:14,5
00:00.9
00:00.9
2
2e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
21:12,4
00:05.0
00:05.0
3
3e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
7:20,1
00:06.5
00:05.6
3
3e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
21:35,0
00:27.6
00:22.6
4
4e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:21,1
00:07.5
00:01.0
4
4e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
21:41,0
00:33.6
00:06.0
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:28,9
00:15.3
00:07.8
5
5e
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:10,5
01:03.1
00:29.5
6
6e
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:31,2
00:17.6
00:02.3
6
6e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
22:19,4
01:12.0
00:08.9
7
7e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
7:35,3
00:21.7
00:04.1
7
7e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
22:29,8
01:22.4
00:10.4
8
8e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:36,2
00:22.6
00:00.9
8
8e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
22:32,3
01:24.9
00:02.5
9
9e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:36,8
00:23.2
00:00.6
9
9e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
22:35,3
01:27.9
00:03.0
10
10e
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
F2 13
F2
13
7:48,6
00:35.0
00:11.8
10
10e
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
F2 13
F2
13
22:50,3
01:42.9
00:15.0
11
11e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
A 6K
A
6K
7:56,2
00:42.6
00:07.6
11
11e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
A 6K
A
6K
23:10,1
02:02.7
00:19.8
12
12e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:08,0
00:54.4
00:11.8
12
12e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
23:50,1
02:42.7
00:40.0
13
13e
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
FN 4
FN
4
8:08,8
00:55.2
00:00.8
13
13e
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
FN 4
FN
4
23:51,1
02:43.7
00:01.0
14
14e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:20,4
01:06.8
00:11.6
14
14e
BONACINI Alberto
GIULIANO Serena
Peugeot Clio
BONACINI Alberto
GIULIANO Serena
Peugeot Clio
A 6K
A
6K
24:08,0
03:00.6
00:16.9
15
15e
BONACINI Alberto
GIULIANO Serena
Peugeot Clio
BONACINI Alberto
GIULIANO Serena
Peugeot Clio
A 6K
A
6K
8:21,3
01:07.7
00:00.9
15
15e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
24:17,0
03:09.6
00:09.0
16
16e
OLLI Walter
MAGALHAES Hugo
Peugeot 208
OLLI Walter
MAGALHAES Hugo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:21,5
01:07.9
00:00.2
16
16e
OLLI Walter
MAGALHAES Hugo
Peugeot 208
OLLI Walter
MAGALHAES Hugo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
24:35,6
03:28.2
00:18.6
17
17e
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:26,2
01:12.6
00:04.7
17
17e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
24:41,1
03:33.7
00:05.5
18
18e
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:26,5
01:12.9
00:00.3
18
18e
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
24:44,3
03:36.9
00:03.2
19
19e
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:31,0
01:17.4
00:04.5
19
19e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:45,9
03:38.5
00:01.6
20
20e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:31,1
01:17.5
00:00.1
20
20e
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:49,9
03:42.5
00:04.0
21
21e
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:32,5
01:18.9
00:01.4
21
21e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
24:52,4
03:45.0
00:02.5
22
22e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:33,1
01:19.5
00:00.6
22
22e
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:00,0
03:52.6
00:07.6
23
23e
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:34,5
01:20.9
00:01.4
23
23e
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
25:00,2
03:52.8
00:00.2
24
24e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:34,7
01:21.1
00:00.2
24
24e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
25:05,3
03:57.9
00:05.1
25
25e
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:35,1
01:21.5
00:00.4
25
25e
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:12,2
04:04.8
00:06.9
26
26e
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:36,1
01:22.5
00:01.0
26
26e
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
25:12,3
04:04.9
00:00.1
27
27e
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:37,2
01:23.6
00:01.1
27
27e
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
F2
14
25:20,0
04:12.6
00:07.7
28
28e
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
F2
14
8:38,1
01:24.5
00:00.9
28
28e
MARTIN Emilien
MARTIN Thomas
Renault Clio 3
MARTIN Emilien
MARTIN Thomas
Renault Clio 3
N 3
N
3
25:20,2
04:12.8
00:00.2
29
29e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,3
01:25.7
00:01.2
29
29e
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
25:21,2
04:13.8
00:01.0
30
30e
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:40,0
01:26.4
00:00.7
30
30e
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
25:26,6
04:19.2
00:05.4
31
31e
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
8:40,3
01:26.7
00:00.3
31
31e
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
25:27,8
04:20.4
00:01.2
32
32e
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
8:42,6
01:29.0
00:02.3
32
32e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
25:31,0
04:23.6
00:03.2
33
33e
MARTIN Emilien
MARTIN Thomas
Renault Clio 3
MARTIN Emilien
MARTIN Thomas
Renault Clio 3
N 3
N
3
8:42,9
01:29.3
00:00.3
33
33e
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
25:34,8
04:27.4
00:03.8
34
34e
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:43,5
01:29.9
00:00.6
34
34e
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
25:47,6
04:40.2
00:12.8
35
35e
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
8:43,6
01:30.0
00:00.1
35
35e
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
25:56,5
04:49.1
00:08.9
36
36e
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:47,5
01:33.9
00:03.9
36
36e
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
26:04,5
04:57.1
00:08.0
37
37e
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:51,4
01:37.8
00:03.9
37
37e
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
F2 13
F2
13
26:09,4
05:02.0
00:04.9
38
38e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:53,7
01:40.1
00:02.3
38
38e
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
26:14,7
05:07.3
00:05.3
39
39e
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
8:54,7
01:41.1
00:01.0
39
39e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
26:32,0
05:24.6
00:17.3
40
40e
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
F2 13
F2
13
8:56,8
01:43.2
00:02.1
40
40e
ROMI Laurent
MARTOS Henri
Citroën Saxo
ROMI Laurent
MARTOS Henri
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
26:32,0
05:24.6
41
41e
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:59,5
01:45.9
00:02.7
41
41e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
26:42,0
05:34.6
00:10.0
42
42e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:05,4
01:51.8
00:05.9
42
42e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
26:55,5
05:48.1
00:13.5
43
43e
ROMI Laurent
MARTOS Henri
Citroën Saxo
ROMI Laurent
MARTOS Henri
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:11,3
01:57.7
00:05.9
43
43e
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
27:02,7
05:55.3
00:07.2
44
44e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:11,6
01:58.0
00:00.3
44
44e
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
27:12,4
06:05.0
00:09.7
45
45e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
9:12,6
01:59.0
00:01.0
45
45e
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
27:13,5
06:06.1
00:01.1
46
46e
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
9:22,9
02:09.3
00:10.3
46
46e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
27:21,4
06:14.0
00:07.9
47
47e
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:24,5
02:10.9
00:01.6
47
47e
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
29:25,2
08:17.8
02:03.8
48
48e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:42,1
02:28.5
00:17.6
48
48e
HEROLD Anthony
DELIGNY Kévin
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
DELIGNY Kévin
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
36:29,5
15:22.1
07:04.3
49
49e
HEROLD Anthony
DELIGNY Kévin
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
DELIGNY Kévin
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
14:42,1
07:28.5
05:00.0
49
49e
MORA Pascal
MORA Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
MORA Pascal
MORA Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
38:51,9
17:44.5
02:22.4
50
50e
MORA Pascal
MORA Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
MORA Pascal
MORA Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
14:42,1
07:28.5
50
50e
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
40:45,0
19:37.6
01:53.1
51
51e
CORTI David
ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 207
CORTI David
ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
14:42,1
07:28.5
51
51e
CORTI David
ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 207
CORTI David
ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:45,1
42:37.7
23:00.1