34ème Rallye de la Sainte-Baume
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (participation ligue)
34ème Rallye de la Sainte-Baume
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (participation ligue)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
50 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
3:08,0
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
24:15,4
2
2e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:11,1
00:03.1
00:03.1
2
2e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
24:23,5
00:08.1
00:08.1
3
3e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
3:18,2
00:10.2
00:07.1
3
3e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
24:53,2
00:37.8
00:29.7
4
4e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:18,4
00:10.4
00:00.2
4
4e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
24:59,4
00:44.0
00:06.2
5
5e
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:19,5
00:11.5
00:01.1
5
5e
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
25:30,0
01:14.6
00:30.6
6
6e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
3:21,6
00:13.6
00:02.1
6
6e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
25:45,7
01:30.3
00:15.7
7
7e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
3:25,5
00:17.5
00:03.9
7
7e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
25:56,9
01:41.5
00:11.2
8
8e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
3:26,3
00:18.3
00:00.8
8
8e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
25:57,8
01:42.4
00:00.9
9
9e
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
F2 13
F2
13
3:27,8
00:19.8
00:01.5
9
9e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
26:02,2
01:46.8
00:04.4
10
10e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:32,4
00:24.4
00:04.6
10
10e
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
F2 13
F2
13
26:18,1
02:02.7
00:15.9
11
11e
BONACINI Alberto
GIULIANO Serena
Peugeot Clio
BONACINI Alberto
GIULIANO Serena
Peugeot Clio
A 6K
A
6K
3:38,1
00:30.1
00:05.7
11
11e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
A 6K
A
6K
26:48,8
02:33.4
00:30.7
12
12e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
A 6K
A
6K
3:38,7
00:30.7
00:00.6
12
12e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
27:29,0
03:13.6
00:40.2
13
13e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:38,9
00:30.9
00:00.2
13
13e
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
FN 4
FN
4
27:43,4
03:28.0
00:14.4
14
14e
OLLI Walter
MAGALHAES Hugo
Peugeot 208
OLLI Walter
MAGALHAES Hugo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:42,8
00:34.8
00:03.9
14
14e
BONACINI Alberto
GIULIANO Serena
Peugeot Clio
BONACINI Alberto
GIULIANO Serena
Peugeot Clio
A 6K
A
6K
27:46,1
03:30.7
00:02.7
15
15e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:44,3
00:36.3
00:01.5
15
15e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
28:11,0
03:55.6
00:24.9
16
16e
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:44,6
00:36.6
00:00.3
16
16e
OLLI Walter
MAGALHAES Hugo
Peugeot 208
OLLI Walter
MAGALHAES Hugo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
28:18,4
04:03.0
00:07.4
17
17e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:49,6
00:41.6
00:05.0
17
17e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
28:31,3
04:15.9
00:12.9
18
18e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:50,2
00:42.2
00:00.6
18
18e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
28:35,5
04:20.1
00:04.2
19
19e
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:51,2
00:43.2
00:01.0
19
19e
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
28:37,5
04:22.1
00:02.0
20
20e
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:52,1
00:44.1
00:00.9
20
20e
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
28:41,1
04:25.7
00:03.6
21
21e
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
FN 4
FN
4
3:52,3
00:44.3
00:00.2
21
21e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
28:49,3
04:33.9
00:08.2
22
22e
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:52,7
00:44.7
00:00.4
22
22e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
28:49,6
04:34.2
00:00.3
23
23e
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
3:53,0
00:45.0
00:00.3
23
23e
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:52,7
04:37.3
00:03.1
24
24e
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:53,2
00:45.2
00:00.2
24
24e
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
28:54,5
04:39.1
00:01.8
25
25e
MARTIN Emilien
MARTIN Thomas
Renault Clio 3
MARTIN Emilien
MARTIN Thomas
Renault Clio 3
N 3
N
3
3:53,9
00:45.9
00:00.7
25
25e
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
28:56,8
04:41.4
00:02.3
26
26e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:54,0
00:46.0
00:00.1
26
26e
MARTIN Emilien
MARTIN Thomas
Renault Clio 3
MARTIN Emilien
MARTIN Thomas
Renault Clio 3
N 3
N
3
29:14,1
04:58.7
00:17.3
27
27e
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:54,3
00:46.3
00:00.3
27
27e
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
29:18,1
05:02.7
00:04.0
28
28e
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:54,4
00:46.4
00:00.1
28
28e
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
F2
14
29:20,8
05:05.4
00:02.7
29
29e
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:54,7
00:46.7
00:00.3
29
29e
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
29:24,6
05:09.2
00:03.8
30
30e
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:55,7
00:47.7
00:01.0
30
30e
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
29:27,8
05:12.4
00:03.2
31
31e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,9
00:48.9
00:01.2
31
31e
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
29:29,7
05:14.3
00:01.9
32
32e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:59,5
00:51.5
00:02.6
32
32e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
29:30,5
05:15.1
00:00.8
33
33e
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:00,1
00:52.1
00:00.6
33
33e
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
29:32,3
05:16.9
00:01.8
34
34e
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
F2
14
4:00,8
00:52.8
00:00.7
34
34e
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
29:42,3
05:26.9
00:10.0
35
35e
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
F2 13
F2
13
4:01,3
00:53.3
00:00.5
35
35e
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:50,9
05:35.5
00:08.6
36
36e
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:03,1
00:55.1
00:01.8
36
36e
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
F2 13
F2
13
30:10,7
05:55.3
00:19.8
37
37e
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:03,4
00:55.4
00:00.3
37
37e
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
30:11,5
05:56.1
00:00.8
38
38e
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:04,5
00:56.5
00:01.1
38
38e
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
30:39,7
06:24.3
00:28.2
39
39e
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:05,8
00:57.8
00:01.3
39
39e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:42,3
06:26.9
00:02.6
40
40e
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,0
00:59.0
00:01.2
40
40e
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
30:54,8
06:39.4
00:12.5
41
41e
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:07,6
00:59.6
00:00.6
41
41e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
30:59,3
06:43.9
00:04.5
42
42e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:10,3
01:02.3
00:02.7
42
42e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
31:06,9
06:51.5
00:07.6
43
43e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
4:11,4
01:03.4
00:01.1
43
43e
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
31:21,1
07:05.7
00:14.2
44
44e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:17,3
01:09.3
00:05.9
44
44e
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
31:32,4
07:17.0
00:11.3
45
45e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:17,3
01:09.3
45
45e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
31:38,7
07:23.3
00:06.3
46
46e
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:20,0
01:12.0
00:02.7
46
46e
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
33:20,9
09:05.5
01:42.2
47
47e
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:25,0
01:17.0
00:05.0
47
47e
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
44:45,1
20:29.7
11:24.2
48
48e
HEROLD Anthony
DELIGNY Kévin
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
DELIGNY Kévin
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
9:25,0
06:17.0
05:00.0
48
48e
HEROLD Anthony
DELIGNY Kévin
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
DELIGNY Kévin
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
3:45:54,5
3:21:39.1
3:01:09.4
49
49e
MORA Pascal
MORA Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
MORA Pascal
MORA Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:25,0
06:17.0
49
49e
MORA Pascal
MORA Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
MORA Pascal
MORA Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:48:16,9
3:24:01.5
02:22.4
50
50e
CORTI David
ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 207
CORTI David
ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
9:25,0
06:17.0
50
50e
CORTI David
ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 207
CORTI David
ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
4:13:10,1
3:48:54.7
24:53.2