34ème Rallye de la Sainte-Baume
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (participation ligue)
34ème Rallye de la Sainte-Baume
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (participation ligue)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
43 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:38,5
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
38:34,8
2
2e
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
10:42,4
00:03.9
00:03.9
2
2e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
38:42,8
00:08.0
00:08.0
3
3e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
10:42,7
00:04.2
00:00.3
3
3e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
39:23,1
00:48.3
00:40.3
4
4e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:49,6
00:11.1
00:06.9
4
4e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
39:40,7
01:05.9
00:17.6
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
10:51,1
00:12.6
00:01.5
5
5e
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
40:23,5
01:48.7
00:42.8
6
6e
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
ROMERO Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:01,1
00:22.6
00:10.0
6
6e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
40:29,6
01:54.8
00:06.1
7
7e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
11:06,5
00:28.0
00:05.4
7
7e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
40:49,9
02:15.1
00:20.3
8
8e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
11:06,5
00:28.0
8
8e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
41:05,6
02:30.8
00:15.7
9
9e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
A 6K
A
6K
11:15,9
00:37.4
00:09.4
9
9e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
41:13,3
02:38.5
00:07.7
10
10e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
11:20,7
00:42.2
00:04.8
10
10e
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
F2 13
F2
13
41:53,5
03:18.7
00:40.2
11
11e
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
F2 13
F2
13
11:32,7
00:54.2
00:12.0
11
11e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio
A 6K
A
6K
42:14,5
03:39.7
00:21.0
12
12e
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
FN 4
FN
4
11:39,5
01:01.0
00:06.8
12
12e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
43:28,3
04:53.5
01:13.8
13
13e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:45,1
01:06.6
00:05.6
13
13e
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
MARSILY Eric
GROS Charles-André
Subaru Impreza STI WRX
FN 4
FN
4
43:37,2
05:02.4
00:08.9
14
14e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:52,1
01:13.6
00:07.0
14
14e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
44:32,9
05:58.1
00:55.7
15
15e
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:53,7
01:15.2
00:01.6
15
15e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
44:51,3
06:16.5
00:18.4
16
16e
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:57,0
01:18.5
00:03.3
16
16e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
44:53,1
06:18.3
00:01.8
17
17e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:05,6
01:27.1
00:08.6
17
17e
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
44:57,6
06:22.8
00:04.5
18
18e
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:08,3
01:29.8
00:02.7
18
18e
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
45:11,2
06:36.4
00:13.6
19
19e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
12:09,8
01:31.3
00:01.5
19
19e
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
45:19,4
06:44.6
00:08.2
20
20e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
12:10,8
01:32.3
00:01.0
20
20e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
45:22,4
06:47.6
00:03.0
21
21e
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
12:13,8
01:35.3
00:03.0
21
21e
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
45:33,3
06:58.5
00:10.9
22
22e
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:16,0
01:37.5
00:02.2
22
22e
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
45:35,1
07:00.3
00:01.8
23
23e
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
12:16,1
01:37.6
00:00.1
23
23e
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
F2
14
46:02,9
07:28.1
00:27.8
24
24e
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
CONCEICAO Sébastien
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
F2
14
12:17,2
01:38.7
00:01.1
24
24e
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
46:14,8
07:40.0
00:11.9
25
25e
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALLIOUI Nordine
BRUNON Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:18,4
01:39.9
00:01.2
25
25e
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
46:25,3
07:50.5
00:10.5
26
26e
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:19,2
01:40.7
00:00.8
26
26e
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
46:29,9
07:55.1
00:04.6
27
27e
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
12:22,6
01:44.1
00:03.4
27
27e
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
46:31,0
07:56.2
00:01.1
28
28e
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
12:26,4
01:47.9
00:03.8
28
28e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
46:37,4
08:02.6
00:06.4
29
29e
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
12:28,4
01:49.9
00:02.0
29
29e
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FIAUX Emmanuel
PIERI Tom
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
46:43,3
08:08.5
00:05.9
30
30e
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
12:31,1
01:52.6
00:02.7
30
30e
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
46:55,7
08:20.9
00:12.4
31
31e
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
12:36,7
01:58.2
00:05.6
31
31e
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
46:55,9
08:21.1
00:00.2
32
32e
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:37,5
01:59.0
00:00.8
32
32e
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
46:58,1
08:23.3
00:02.2
33
33e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:37,7
01:59.2
00:00.2
33
33e
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
48:10,8
09:36.0
01:12.7
34
34e
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FOREY Philippe
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
12:48,7
02:10.2
00:11.0
34
34e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
48:27,5
09:52.7
00:16.7
35
35e
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:53,0
02:14.5
00:04.3
35
35e
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
48:50,2
10:15.4
00:22.7
36
36e
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GONCALVES Joao-Claudio
GONCALVEZ LARANJO Marta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
12:55,2
02:16.7
00:02.2
36
36e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
48:55,8
10:21.0
00:05.6
37
37e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
13:01,3
02:22.8
00:06.1
37
37e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
49:07,9
10:33.1
00:12.1
38
38e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:01,4
02:22.9
00:00.1
38
38e
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
49:12,0
10:37.2
00:04.1
39
39e
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
FERRI Emmanuel
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
13:02,9
02:24.4
00:01.5
39
39e
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
RAHOU Benali
SARRAZIN Laëtitia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
49:21,5
10:46.7
00:09.5
40
40e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:21,5
02:43.0
00:18.6
40
40e
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
49:33,7
10:58.9
00:12.2
41
41e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:25,8
02:47.3
00:04.3
41
41e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
49:54,7
11:19.9
00:21.0
42
42e
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BLAIN Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:38,5
03:00.0
00:12.7
42
42e
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
F2 13
F2
13
50:05,5
11:30.7
00:10.8
43
43e
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
CHEVALIER Alexis
EMONET Patrick
Citroën Saxo Evo
F2 13
F2
13
15:22,6
04:44.1
01:44.1
43
43e
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
MAUREL Yves
MAUREL Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:02:00,4
23:25.6
11:54.9