34ème Rallye Vosges Grand-Est
Championnat de France des Rallyes
34ème Rallye Vosges Grand-Est
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
128 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:53,3
1
1er
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:53,3
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
5:02,4
00:09.1
00:09.1
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
5:02,4
00:09.1
00:09.1
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
5:02,9
00:09.6
00:00.5
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
5:02,9
00:09.6
00:00.5
4
4e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:03,6
00:10.3
00:00.7
4
4e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:03,6
00:10.3
00:00.7
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:05,6
00:12.3
00:02.0
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:05,6
00:12.3
00:02.0
6
6e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
5:08,3
00:15.0
00:02.7
6
6e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
5:08,3
00:15.0
00:02.7
7
7e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:11,2
00:17.9
00:02.9
7
7e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:11,2
00:17.9
00:02.9
8
8e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:11,5
00:18.2
00:00.3
8
8e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:11,5
00:18.2
00:00.3
9
9e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:13,0
00:19.7
00:01.5
9
9e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:13,0
00:19.7
00:01.5
10
10e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:17,1
00:23.8
00:04.1
10
10e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:17,1
00:23.8
00:04.1
11
11e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:18,4
00:25.1
00:01.3
11
11e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:18,4
00:25.1
00:01.3
12
12e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:18,4
00:25.1
12
12e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:18,4
00:25.1
13
13e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:19,2
00:25.9
00:00.8
13
13e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:19,2
00:25.9
00:00.8
14
14e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:24,5
00:31.2
00:05.3
14
14e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:24,5
00:31.2
00:05.3
15
15e
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:31,3
00:38.0
00:06.8
15
15e
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:31,3
00:38.0
00:06.8
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
5:32,0
00:38.7
00:00.7
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
5:32,0
00:38.7
00:00.7
17
17e
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:32,2
00:38.9
00:00.2
17
17e
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:32,2
00:38.9
00:00.2
18
18e
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,4
00:40.1
00:01.2
18
18e
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,4
00:40.1
00:01.2
19
19e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
5:33,5
00:40.2
00:00.1
19
19e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
5:33,5
00:40.2
00:00.1
20
20e
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
5:34,3
00:41.0
00:00.8
20
20e
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
5:34,3
00:41.0
00:00.8
21
21e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:36,4
00:43.1
00:02.1
21
21e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:36,4
00:43.1
00:02.1
22
22e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:36,5
00:43.2
00:00.1
22
22e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:36,5
00:43.2
00:00.1
23
23e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:37,2
00:43.9
00:00.7
23
23e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:37,2
00:43.9
00:00.7
24
24e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:37,3
00:44.0
00:00.1
24
24e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:37,3
00:44.0
00:00.1
25
25e
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
5:38,7
00:45.4
00:01.4
25
25e
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
5:38,7
00:45.4
00:01.4
26
26e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:39,4
00:46.1
00:00.7
26
26e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:39,4
00:46.1
00:00.7
27
27e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
5:39,9
00:46.6
00:00.5
27
27e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
5:39,9
00:46.6
00:00.5
28
28e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:40,1
00:46.8
00:00.2
28
28e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:40,1
00:46.8
00:00.2
29
29e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:40,2
00:46.9
00:00.1
29
29e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:40,2
00:46.9
00:00.1
30
30e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
5:41,0
00:47.7
00:00.8
30
30e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
5:41,0
00:47.7
00:00.8
31
31e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:41,2
00:47.9
00:00.2
31
31e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:41,2
00:47.9
00:00.2
32
32e
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:41,7
00:48.4
00:00.5
32
32e
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:41,7
00:48.4
00:00.5
33
33e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:43,0
00:49.7
00:01.3
33
33e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:43,1
00:49.8
00:01.4
34
34e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:43,1
00:49.8
00:00.1
34
34e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
5:44,3
00:51.0
00:01.2
35
35e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
5:44,3
00:51.0
00:01.2
35
35e
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
TM
F2
13
TM
5:44,3
00:51.0
36
36e
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
TM
F2
13
TM
5:44,3
00:51.0
36
36e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
5:44,4
00:51.1
00:00.1
37
37e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
5:44,4
00:51.1
00:00.1
37
37e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:44,5
00:51.2
00:00.1
38
38e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:44,5
00:51.2
00:00.1
38
38e
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:45,5
00:52.2
00:01.0
39
39e
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:45,5
00:52.2
00:01.0
39
39e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F
FA
7
F
5:45,6
00:52.3
00:00.1
40
40e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F
FA
7
F
5:45,6
00:52.3
00:00.1
40
40e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
5:46,5
00:53.2
00:00.9
41
41e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
5:46,5
00:53.2
00:00.9
41
41e
CAPELLI Thomas
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAPELLI Thomas
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
5:46,5
00:53.2
42
42e
CAPELLI Thomas
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAPELLI Thomas
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
5:46,5
00:53.2
42
42e
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
R 5
F
R
5
F
5:47,3
00:54.0
00:00.8
43
43e
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
R 5
F
R
5
F
5:47,3
00:54.0
00:00.8
43
43e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:47,4
00:54.1
00:00.1
44
44e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:47,4
00:54.1
00:00.1
44
44e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:51,3
00:58.0
00:03.9
45
45e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:51,3
00:58.0
00:03.9
45
45e
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:51,8
00:58.5
00:00.5
46
46e
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:51,8
00:58.5
00:00.5
46
46e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
5:52,7
00:59.4
00:00.9
47
47e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
5:52,7
00:59.4
00:00.9
47
47e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,8
00:59.5
00:00.1
48
48e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,8
00:59.5
00:00.1
48
48e
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:53,2
00:59.9
00:00.4
49
49e
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:53,2
00:59.9
00:00.4
49
49e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
5:54,2
01:00.9
00:01.0
50
50e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
5:54,2
01:00.9
00:01.0
50
50e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF TM
FA
7
CF TM
5:55,1
01:01.8
00:00.9
51
51e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF TM
FA
7
CF TM
5:55,1
01:01.8
00:00.9
51
51e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:55,3
01:02.0
00:00.2
52
52e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:55,3
01:02.0
00:00.2
52
52e
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,7
01:02.4
00:00.4
53
53e
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,7
01:02.4
00:00.4
53
53e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF TM
F2
12
CF TM
5:55,9
01:02.6
00:00.2
54
54e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF TM
F2
12
CF TM
5:55,9
01:02.6
00:00.2
54
54e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
5:55,9
01:02.6
55
55e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
5:55,9
01:02.6
55
55e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:56,4
01:03.1
00:00.5
56
56e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:56,4
01:03.1
00:00.5
56
56e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:56,8
01:03.5
00:00.4
57
57e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:56,8
01:03.5
00:00.4
57
57e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:58,9
01:05.6
00:02.1
58
58e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:58,9
01:05.6
00:02.1
58
58e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:59,3
01:06.0
00:00.4
59
59e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:59,3
01:06.0
00:00.4
59
59e
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
5:59,3
01:06.0
60
60e
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
5:59,3
01:06.0
60
60e
THONNELIER Julien
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Julien
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:59,3
01:06.0
61
61e
THONNELIER Julien
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THONNELIER Julien
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:59,3
01:06.0
61
61e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:01,8
01:08.5
00:02.5
62
62e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:01,8
01:08.5
00:02.5
62
62e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:02,0
01:08.7
00:00.2
63
63e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:02,0
01:08.7
00:00.2
63
63e
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
6:02,2
01:08.9
00:00.2
64
64e
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
6:02,2
01:08.9
00:00.2
64
64e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:02,3
01:09.0
00:00.1
65
65e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:02,3
01:09.0
00:00.1
65
65e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:02,5
01:09.2
00:00.2
66
66e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:02,5
01:09.2
00:00.2
66
66e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
6:02,7
01:09.4
00:00.2
67
67e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
6:02,7
01:09.4
00:00.2
67
67e
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
6:02,8
01:09.5
00:00.1
68
68e
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
6:02,8
01:09.5
00:00.1
68
68e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
6:03,1
01:09.8
00:00.3
69
69e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
6:03,1
01:09.8
00:00.3
69
69e
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
F
R
2
F
6:03,4
01:10.1
00:00.3
70
70e
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
F
R
2
F
6:03,4
01:10.1
00:00.3
70
70e
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:03,5
01:10.2
00:00.1
71
71e
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:03,5
01:10.2
00:00.1
71
71e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
6:03,9
01:10.6
00:00.4
72
72e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
6:03,9
01:10.6
00:00.4
72
72e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
6:04,0
01:10.7
00:00.1
73
73e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
6:04,0
01:10.7
00:00.1
73
73e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:04,5
01:11.2
00:00.5
74
74e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:04,5
01:11.2
00:00.5
74
74e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
6:04,9
01:11.6
00:00.4
75
75e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
6:04,9
01:11.6
00:00.4
75
75e
THONNELIER Nicolas
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,0
01:11.7
00:00.1
76
76e
THONNELIER Nicolas
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,0
01:11.7
00:00.1
76
76e
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:05,8
01:12.5
00:00.8
77
77e
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:05,8
01:12.5
00:00.8
77
77e
BADEL Franck
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
BADEL Franck
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
6:06,2
01:12.9
00:00.4
78
78e
BADEL Franck
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
BADEL Franck
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
6:06,2
01:12.9
00:00.4
78
78e
DRAPIER Jean-Pierre
DEL MASTRO Cyril
Peugeot 207 RC
DRAPIER Jean-Pierre
DEL MASTRO Cyril
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:08,6
01:15.3
00:02.4
79
79e
DRAPIER Jean-Pierre
DEL MASTRO Cyril
Peugeot 207 RC
DRAPIER Jean-Pierre
DEL MASTRO Cyril
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:08,6
01:15.3
00:02.4
79
79e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:09,7
01:16.4
00:01.1
80
80e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:09,7
01:16.4
00:01.1
80
80e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:10,2
01:16.9
00:00.5
81
81e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:10,2
01:16.9
00:00.5
81
81e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
6:10,3
01:17.0
00:00.1
82
82e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
6:10,3
01:17.0
00:00.1
82
82e
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:11,0
01:17.7
00:00.7
83
83e
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:11,0
01:17.7
00:00.7
83
83e
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:11,3
01:18.0
00:00.3
84
84e
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:11,3
01:18.0
00:00.3
84
84e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
F R3
R
3
F R3
6:11,4
01:18.1
00:00.1
85
85e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
F R3
R
3
F R3
6:11,4
01:18.1
00:00.1
85
85e
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
6:12,2
01:18.9
00:00.8
86
86e
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
6:12,2
01:18.9
00:00.8
86
86e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
6:13,9
01:20.6
00:01.7
87
87e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
6:13,9
01:20.6
00:01.7
87
87e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
6:15,2
01:21.9
00:01.3
88
88e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
6:15,2
01:21.9
00:01.3
88
88e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:15,5
01:22.2
00:00.3
89
89e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:15,5
01:22.2
00:00.3
89
89e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:15,8
01:22.5
00:00.3
90
90e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:15,8
01:22.5
00:00.3
90
90e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:15,8
01:22.5
91
91e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:15,8
01:22.5
91
91e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
FN 3
FN
3
6:17,4
01:24.1
00:01.6
92
92e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
FN 3
FN
3
6:17,4
01:24.1
00:01.6
92
92e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:17,7
01:24.4
00:00.3
93
93e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:17,7
01:24.4
00:00.3
93
93e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:20,8
01:27.5
00:03.1
94
94e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:20,8
01:27.5
00:03.1
94
94e
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
6:21,3
01:28.0
00:00.5
95
95e
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
6:21,3
01:28.0
00:00.5
95
95e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:22,2
01:28.9
00:00.9
96
96e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:22,2
01:28.9
00:00.9
96
96e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
6:23,0
01:29.7
00:00.8
97
97e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:23,1
01:29.8
00:00.9
97
97e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:23,1
01:29.8
00:00.1
98
98e
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
6:23,9
01:30.6
00:00.8
98
98e
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
6:23,9
01:30.6
00:00.8
99
99e
GLAUDEL Eric
GLAUDEL Romain
Citroën DS3
GLAUDEL Eric
GLAUDEL Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:27,4
01:34.1
00:03.5
99
99e
GLAUDEL Eric
GLAUDEL Romain
Citroën DS3
GLAUDEL Eric
GLAUDEL Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:27,4
01:34.1
00:03.5
100
100e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:27,7
01:34.4
00:00.3
100
100e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:27,7
01:34.4
00:00.3
101
101e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
6:28,7
01:35.4
00:01.0
101
101e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
6:28,7
01:35.4
00:01.0
102
102e
MACHADO Baptiste
DOS OLMOS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MACHADO Baptiste
DOS OLMOS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,0
01:38.7
00:03.3
102
102e
MACHADO Baptiste
DOS OLMOS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MACHADO Baptiste
DOS OLMOS Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,0
01:38.7
00:03.3
103
103e
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:32,2
01:38.9
00:00.2
103
103e
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:32,2
01:38.9
00:00.2
104
104e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:32,5
01:39.2
00:00.3
104
104e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:32,5
01:39.2
00:00.3
105
105e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
TM F
R
2J
TM F
6:33,2
01:39.9
00:00.7
105
105e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
TM F
R
2J
TM F
6:33,2
01:39.9
00:00.7
106
106e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:33,8
01:40.5
00:00.6
106
106e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:33,8
01:40.5
00:00.6
107
107e
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:35,3
01:42.0
00:01.5
107
107e
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:35,3
01:42.0
00:01.5
108
108e
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Dacia Logan
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Dacia Logan
F2 13
F2
13
6:35,4
01:42.1
00:00.1
108
108e
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Dacia Logan
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Dacia Logan
F2 13
F2
13
6:35,4
01:42.1
00:00.1
109
109e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
F
FN
2
F
6:35,5
01:42.2
00:00.1
109
109e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
F
FN
2
F
6:35,5
01:42.2
00:00.1
110
110e
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:35,6
01:42.3
00:00.1
110
110e
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:35,6
01:42.3
00:00.1
111
111e
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:35,8
01:42.5
00:00.2
111
111e
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:35,8
01:42.5
00:00.2
112
112e
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:39,0
01:45.7
00:03.2
112
112e
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:39,0
01:45.7
00:03.2
113
113e
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:40,1
01:46.8
00:01.1
113
113e
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:40,1
01:46.8
00:01.1
114
114e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
6:40,1
01:46.8
114
114e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
6:40,1
01:46.8
115
115e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
6:43,3
01:50.0
00:03.2
115
115e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
6:43,3
01:50.0
00:03.2
116
116e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
6:43,6
01:50.3
00:00.3
116
116e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
F
R
2J
F
6:44,6
01:51.3
00:01.3
117
117e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
F
R
2J
F
6:44,6
01:51.3
00:01.0
117
117e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:58,2
02:04.9
00:13.6
118
118e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:58,2
02:04.9
00:13.6
118
118e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:59,4
02:06.1
00:01.2
119
119e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:59,4
02:06.1
00:01.2
119
119e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
FN 2S
FN
2S
7:01,3
02:08.0
00:01.9
120
120e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
FN 2S
FN
2S
7:01,3
02:08.0
00:01.9
120
120e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:14,3
02:21.0
00:13.0
121
121e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:14,3
02:21.0
00:13.0
121
121e
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
F
N
2S
F
7:23,4
02:30.1
00:09.1
122
122e
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:16,3
02:23.0
00:02.0
122
122e
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:34,4
02:41.1
00:11.0
123
123e
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
F
N
2S
F
7:23,4
02:30.1
00:07.1
123
123e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
7:43,6
02:50.3
00:09.2
124
124e
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:34,4
02:41.1
00:11.0
124
124e
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:06,3
03:13.0
00:22.7
125
125e
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:17,6
09:24.3
06:43.2
125
125e
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:17,6
09:24.3
06:11.3
126
126e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
19:17,6
14:24.3
05:00.0
126
126e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
19:17,6
14:24.3
05:00.0
127
127e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
19:17,6
14:24.3
127
127e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
19:17,6
14:24.3
128
128e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:17,6
14:24.3
128
128e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:17,6
14:24.3