34ème Rallye Vosges Grand-Est
Championnat de France des Rallyes
34ème Rallye Vosges Grand-Est
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
122 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
A 8W
A
8W
15:31,1
1
1er
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
A 8W
A
8W
20:24,4
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
16:02,8
00:31.7
00:31.7
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
21:05,2
00:40.8
00:40.8
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
16:02,8
00:31.7
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
21:05,7
00:41.3
00:00.5
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
16:06,7
00:35.6
00:03.9
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
21:15,0
00:50.6
00:09.3
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
16:11,4
00:40.3
00:04.7
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
21:17,0
00:52.6
00:02.0
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
16:12,2
00:41.1
00:00.8
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
21:23,7
00:59.3
00:06.7
7
7e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
16:20,8
00:49.7
00:08.6
7
7e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
21:32,0
01:07.6
00:08.3
8
8e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
16:22,8
00:51.7
00:02.0
8
8e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
21:35,8
01:11.4
00:03.8
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
16:33,4
01:02.3
00:10.6
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
21:51,8
01:27.4
00:16.0
10
10e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
16:36,5
01:05.4
00:03.1
10
10e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
21:53,6
01:29.2
00:01.8
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
16:41,8
01:10.7
00:05.3
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
22:00,2
01:35.8
00:06.6
12
12e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
16:42,2
01:11.1
00:00.4
12
12e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
22:01,4
01:37.0
00:01.2
13
13e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
16:54,1
01:23.0
00:11.9
13
13e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
22:18,6
01:54.2
00:17.2
14
14e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
17:11,0
01:39.9
00:16.9
14
14e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
22:44,5
02:20.1
00:25.9
15
15e
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:17,3
01:46.2
00:06.3
15
15e
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:48,6
02:24.2
00:04.1
16
16e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
17:23,0
01:51.9
00:05.7
16
16e
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
23:00,8
02:36.4
00:12.2
17
17e
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
17:26,5
01:55.4
00:03.5
17
17e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
23:02,9
02:38.5
00:02.1
18
18e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
17:31,6
02:00.5
00:05.1
18
18e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
23:03,6
02:39.2
00:00.7
19
19e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
17:34,0
02:02.9
00:02.4
19
19e
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
23:09,8
02:45.4
00:06.2
20
20e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
17:34,7
02:03.6
00:00.7
20
20e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
23:11,9
02:47.5
00:02.1
21
21e
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
17:36,4
02:05.3
00:01.7
21
21e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
23:15,0
02:50.6
00:03.1
22
22e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:37,8
02:06.7
00:01.4
22
22e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
23:17,9
02:53.5
00:02.9
23
23e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
17:42,4
02:11.3
00:04.6
23
23e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
23:20,3
02:55.9
00:02.4
24
24e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
17:43,0
02:11.9
00:00.6
24
24e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
23:21,7
02:57.3
00:01.4
25
25e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
17:45,3
02:14.2
00:02.3
25
25e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
23:23,6
02:59.2
00:01.9
26
26e
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
R 5
F
R
5
F
17:51,4
02:20.3
00:06.1
26
26e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
23:31,7
03:07.3
00:08.1
27
27e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
17:54,7
02:23.6
00:03.3
27
27e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
23:34,9
03:10.5
00:03.2
28
28e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
17:55,2
02:24.1
00:00.5
28
28e
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
R 5
F
R
5
F
23:38,7
03:14.3
00:03.8
29
29e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
17:58,6
02:27.5
00:03.4
29
29e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
23:42,9
03:18.5
00:04.2
30
30e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
18:00,9
02:29.8
00:02.3
30
30e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
23:45,1
03:20.7
00:02.2
31
31e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
18:01,5
02:30.4
00:00.6
31
31e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
23:48,3
03:23.9
00:03.2
32
32e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
18:02,6
02:31.5
00:01.1
32
32e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
23:49,1
03:24.7
00:00.8
33
33e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
18:05,7
02:34.6
00:03.1
33
33e
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
TM
F2
13
TM
23:51,2
03:26.8
00:02.1
34
34e
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
TM
F2
13
TM
18:06,9
02:35.8
00:01.2
34
34e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
23:55,6
03:31.2
00:04.4
35
35e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF TM
F2
12
CF TM
18:09,4
02:38.3
00:02.5
35
35e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
23:58,4
03:34.0
00:02.8
36
36e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
18:09,9
02:38.8
00:00.5
36
36e
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
24:02,4
03:38.0
00:04.0
37
37e
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
18:10,6
02:39.5
00:00.7
37
37e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
24:02,6
03:38.2
00:00.2
38
38e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
18:11,1
02:40.0
00:00.5
38
38e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
24:02,8
03:38.4
00:00.2
39
39e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
18:15,3
02:44.2
00:04.2
39
39e
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
24:04,8
03:40.4
00:02.0
40
40e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
18:18,4
02:47.3
00:03.1
40
40e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF TM
F2
12
CF TM
24:05,3
03:40.9
00:00.5
41
41e
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
18:19,3
02:48.2
00:00.9
41
41e
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:10,4
03:46.0
00:05.1
42
42e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF TM
FA
7
CF TM
18:26,8
02:55.7
00:07.5
42
42e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:20,4
03:56.0
00:10.0
43
43e
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:28,7
02:57.6
00:01.9
43
43e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF TM
FA
7
CF TM
24:21,9
03:57.5
00:01.5
44
44e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:28,7
02:57.6
44
44e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
24:24,5
04:00.1
00:02.6
45
45e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:29,1
02:58.0
00:00.4
45
45e
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
24:26,9
04:02.5
00:02.4
46
46e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
18:29,8
02:58.7
00:00.7
46
46e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F
FA
7
F
24:28,2
04:03.8
00:01.3
47
47e
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
18:31,2
03:00.1
00:01.4
47
47e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
24:28,7
04:04.3
00:00.5
48
48e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
18:34,0
03:02.9
00:02.8
48
48e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
24:31,3
04:06.9
00:02.6
49
49e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:35,2
03:04.1
00:01.2
49
49e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:32,0
04:07.6
00:00.7
50
50e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:38,5
03:07.4
00:03.3
50
50e
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
24:32,8
04:08.4
00:00.8
51
51e
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
18:39,6
03:08.5
00:01.1
51
51e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:33,2
04:08.8
00:00.4
52
52e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F
FA
7
F
18:42,6
03:11.5
00:03.0
52
52e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
24:37,9
04:13.5
00:04.7
53
53e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
18:43,0
03:11.9
00:00.4
53
53e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
24:39,4
04:15.0
00:01.5
54
54e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
18:44,5
03:13.4
00:01.5
54
54e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
24:39,8
04:15.4
00:00.4
55
55e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
18:45,7
03:14.6
00:01.2
55
55e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
24:47,5
04:23.1
00:07.7
56
56e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:50,8
03:19.7
00:05.1
56
56e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
24:52,6
04:28.2
00:05.1
57
57e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
18:52,8
03:21.7
00:02.0
57
57e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:53,1
04:28.7
00:00.5
58
58e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
18:53,3
03:22.2
00:00.5
58
58e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
24:54,2
04:29.8
00:01.1
59
59e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
19:00,0
03:28.9
00:06.7
59
59e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
24:55,5
04:31.1
00:01.3
60
60e
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
19:01,5
03:30.4
00:01.5
60
60e
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
25:01,6
04:37.2
00:06.1
61
61e
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
19:02,3
03:31.2
00:00.8
61
61e
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
25:03,7
04:39.3
00:02.1
62
62e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
19:13,9
03:42.8
00:11.6
62
62e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
25:12,6
04:48.2
00:08.9
63
63e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:15,0
03:43.9
00:01.1
63
63e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
25:20,1
04:55.7
00:07.5
64
64e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
19:16,7
03:45.6
00:01.7
64
64e
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
25:20,2
04:55.8
00:00.1
65
65e
THONNELIER Nicolas
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:17,6
03:46.5
00:00.9
65
65e
THONNELIER Nicolas
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:22,6
04:58.2
00:02.4
66
66e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:18,1
03:47.0
00:00.5
66
66e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:24,7
05:00.3
00:02.1
67
67e
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:18,2
03:47.1
00:00.1
67
67e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
25:24,9
05:00.5
00:00.2
68
68e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
19:21,8
03:50.7
00:03.6
68
68e
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:27,0
05:02.6
00:02.1
69
69e
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:23,5
03:52.4
00:01.7
69
69e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
25:27,7
05:03.3
00:00.7
70
70e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
19:23,7
03:52.6
00:00.2
70
70e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
25:27,8
05:03.4
00:00.1
71
71e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
19:24,4
03:53.3
00:00.7
71
71e
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:29,5
05:05.1
00:01.7
72
72e
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
19:29,0
03:57.9
00:04.6
72
72e
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
F
R
2
F
25:34,8
05:10.4
00:05.3
73
73e
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:29,7
03:58.6
00:00.7
73
73e
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:35,5
05:11.1
00:00.7
74
74e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
19:30,9
03:59.8
00:01.2
74
74e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
25:39,9
05:15.5
00:04.4
75
75e
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
F
R
2
F
19:31,4
04:00.3
00:00.5
75
75e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
25:41,1
05:16.7
00:01.2
76
76e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
F2 13
F2
13
19:34,5
04:03.4
00:03.1
76
76e
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
25:41,2
05:16.8
00:00.1
77
77e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
F R3
R
3
F R3
19:38,8
04:07.7
00:04.3
77
77e
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
25:44,2
05:19.8
00:03.0
78
78e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
19:38,8
04:07.7
78
78e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
F R3
R
3
F R3
25:50,2
05:25.8
00:06.0
79
79e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
19:39,6
04:08.5
00:00.8
79
79e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
F2 13
F2
13
25:52,2
05:27.8
00:02.0
80
80e
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
19:41,4
04:10.3
00:01.8
80
80e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
25:54,6
05:30.2
00:02.4
81
81e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
19:45,9
04:14.8
00:04.5
81
81e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
25:54,8
05:30.4
00:00.2
82
82e
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
19:48,0
04:16.9
00:02.1
82
82e
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
26:00,5
05:36.1
00:05.7
83
83e
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
19:48,7
04:17.6
00:00.7
83
83e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
26:08,1
05:43.7
00:07.6
84
84e
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
19:49,5
04:18.4
00:00.8
84
84e
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
26:10,0
05:45.6
00:01.9
85
85e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:52,3
04:21.2
00:02.8
85
85e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
26:15,4
05:51.0
00:05.4
86
86e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
20:02,2
04:31.1
00:09.9
86
86e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
FN 3
FN
3
26:20,7
05:56.3
00:05.3
87
87e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
FN 3
FN
3
20:03,3
04:32.2
00:01.1
87
87e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
26:23,0
05:58.6
00:02.3
88
88e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
20:08,9
04:37.8
00:05.6
88
88e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
26:24,7
06:00.3
00:01.7
89
89e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:19,5
04:48.4
00:10.6
89
89e
BADEL Franck
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
BADEL Franck
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
26:27,2
06:02.8
00:02.5
90
90e
BADEL Franck
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
BADEL Franck
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
20:21,0
04:49.9
00:01.5
90
90e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
26:52,0
06:27.6
00:24.8
91
91e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
F
FN
2
F
20:24,1
04:53.0
00:03.1
91
91e
GLAUDEL Eric
GLAUDEL Romain
Citroën DS3
GLAUDEL Eric
GLAUDEL Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
26:54,7
06:30.3
00:02.7
92
92e
GLAUDEL Eric
GLAUDEL Romain
Citroën DS3
GLAUDEL Eric
GLAUDEL Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:27,3
04:56.2
00:03.2
92
92e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
26:58,5
06:34.1
00:03.8
93
93e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
TM F
R
2J
TM F
20:29,0
04:57.9
00:01.7
93
93e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
F
FN
2
F
26:59,6
06:35.2
00:01.1
94
94e
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
20:39,8
05:08.7
00:10.8
94
94e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
27:00,9
06:36.5
00:01.3
95
95e
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
20:45,6
05:14.5
00:05.8
95
95e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
TM F
R
2J
TM F
27:02,2
06:37.8
00:01.3
96
96e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
20:46,0
05:14.9
00:00.4
96
96e
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
27:03,7
06:39.3
00:01.5
97
97e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
20:47,6
05:16.5
00:01.6
97
97e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
27:06,3
06:41.9
00:02.6
98
98e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
20:48,5
05:17.4
00:00.9
98
98e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
27:14,7
06:50.3
00:08.4
99
99e
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:50,8
05:19.7
00:02.3
99
99e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
27:20,9
06:56.5
00:06.2
100
100e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
20:52,4
05:21.3
00:01.6
100
100e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
27:22,3
06:57.9
00:01.4
101
101e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
20:53,2
05:22.1
00:00.8
101
101e
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:25,7
07:01.3
00:03.4
102
102e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
20:56,0
05:24.9
00:02.8
102
102e
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:26,6
07:02.2
00:00.9
103
103e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
20:56,0
05:24.9
103
103e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
27:30,9
07:06.5
00:04.3
104
104e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
20:56,0
05:24.9
104
104e
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Dacia Logan
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Dacia Logan
F2 13
F2
13
27:31,4
07:07.0
00:00.5
105
105e
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Dacia Logan
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Dacia Logan
F2 13
F2
13
20:56,0
05:24.9
105
105e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
27:32,5
07:08.1
00:01.1
106
106e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
F
R
2J
F
20:56,0
05:24.9
106
106e
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
27:38,9
07:14.5
00:06.4
107
107e
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
20:56,0
05:24.9
107
107e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
F
R
2J
F
27:40,6
07:16.2
00:01.7
108
108e
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
21:06,7
05:35.6
00:10.7
108
108e
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
27:45,3
07:20.9
00:04.7
109
109e
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
21:10,0
05:38.9
00:03.3
109
109e
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
27:50,8
07:26.4
00:05.5
110
110e
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
21:15,2
05:44.1
00:05.2
110
110e
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:55,9
07:31.5
00:05.1
111
111e
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:16,9
05:45.8
00:01.7
111
111e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
28:51,1
08:26.7
00:55.2
112
112e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
21:17,3
05:46.2
00:00.4
112
112e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
28:58,3
08:33.9
00:07.2
113
113e
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
21:35,0
06:03.9
00:17.7
113
113e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
29:00,9
08:36.5
00:02.6
114
114e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
21:52,9
06:21.8
00:17.9
114
114e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
FN 2S
FN
2S
29:03,3
08:38.9
00:02.4
115
115e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
21:58,9
06:27.8
00:06.0
115
115e
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
29:41,3
09:16.9
00:38.0
116
116e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
FN 2S
FN
2S
22:02,0
06:30.9
00:03.1
116
116e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
30:15,7
09:51.3
00:34.4
117
117e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
23:01,4
07:30.3
00:59.4
117
117e
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
31:53,8
11:29.4
01:38.1
118
118e
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
24:19,4
08:48.3
01:18.0
118
118e
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
35:13,6
14:49.2
03:19.8
119
119e
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
F
N
2S
F
29:19,4
13:48.3
05:00.0
119
119e
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
F
N
2S
F
36:42,8
16:18.4
01:29.2
120
120e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
29:19,4
13:48.3
120
120e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
48:37,0
28:12.6
11:54.2
121
121e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:19,4
13:48.3
121
121e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
48:37,0
28:12.6
122
122e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
29:19,4
13:48.3
122
122e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
48:37,0
28:12.6