34ème Rallye Vosges Grand-Est
Championnat de France des Rallyes
34ème Rallye Vosges Grand-Est
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
118 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:58,7
1
1er
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
A 8W
A
8W
28:23,1
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
8:10,0
00:11.3
00:11.3
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
29:15,2
00:52.1
00:52.1
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
8:13,3
00:14.6
00:03.3
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
29:21,1
00:58.0
00:05.9
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:14,6
00:15.9
00:01.3
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
29:28,3
01:05.2
00:07.2
5
5e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
8:15,4
00:16.7
00:00.8
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
29:36,8
01:13.7
00:08.5
6
6e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:19,8
00:21.1
00:04.4
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
29:38,3
01:15.2
00:01.5
7
7e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:21,9
00:23.2
00:02.1
7
7e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
29:54,0
01:30.9
00:15.7
8
8e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:22,0
00:23.3
00:00.1
8
8e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
29:57,7
01:34.6
00:03.7
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:30,7
00:32.0
00:08.7
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
30:22,5
01:59.4
00:24.8
10
10e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:33,2
00:34.5
00:02.5
10
10e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
30:27,6
02:04.5
00:05.1
11
11e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:34,0
00:35.3
00:00.8
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
30:33,4
02:10.3
00:05.8
12
12e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:36,4
00:37.7
00:02.4
12
12e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
30:37,8
02:14.7
00:04.4
13
13e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:44,0
00:45.3
00:07.6
13
13e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
31:02,6
02:39.5
00:24.8
14
14e
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:54,3
00:55.6
00:10.3
14
14e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
31:41,6
03:18.5
00:39.0
15
15e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:55,8
00:57.1
00:01.5
15
15e
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
31:42,9
03:19.8
00:01.3
16
16e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
8:57,1
00:58.4
00:01.3
16
16e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
32:00,1
03:37.0
00:17.2
17
17e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:57,2
00:58.5
00:00.1
17
17e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
32:08,7
03:45.6
00:08.6
18
18e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:02,3
01:03.6
00:05.1
18
18e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
32:10,8
03:47.7
00:02.1
19
19e
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:02,5
01:03.8
00:00.2
19
19e
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
32:12,3
03:49.2
00:01.5
20
20e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
9:05,1
01:06.4
00:02.6
20
20e
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
32:15,3
03:52.2
00:03.0
21
21e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:05,9
01:07.2
00:00.8
21
21e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
32:17,8
03:54.7
00:02.5
22
22e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:07,8
01:09.1
00:01.9
22
22e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
32:25,7
04:02.6
00:07.9
23
23e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:10,0
01:11.3
00:02.2
23
23e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
32:33,6
04:10.5
00:07.9
24
24e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:11,8
01:13.1
00:01.8
24
24e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
32:36,3
04:13.2
00:02.7
25
25e
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:12,1
01:13.4
00:00.3
25
25e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
32:37,2
04:14.1
00:00.9
26
26e
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
9:14,5
01:15.8
00:02.4
26
26e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
32:53,1
04:30.0
00:15.9
27
27e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
9:14,5
01:15.8
27
27e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
32:57,4
04:34.3
00:04.3
28
28e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:14,8
01:16.1
00:00.3
28
28e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
33:03,1
04:40.0
00:05.7
29
29e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:16,0
01:17.3
00:01.2
29
29e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
33:05,9
04:42.8
00:02.8
30
30e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
9:16,6
01:17.9
00:00.6
30
30e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
33:06,3
04:43.2
00:00.4
31
31e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
9:20,8
01:22.1
00:04.2
31
31e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
33:12,1
04:49.0
00:05.8
32
32e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:21,4
01:22.7
00:00.6
32
32e
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
TM
F2
13
TM
33:12,8
04:49.7
00:00.7
33
33e
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
TM
F2
13
TM
9:21,6
01:22.9
00:00.2
33
33e
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
R 5
F
R
5
F
33:13,3
04:50.2
00:00.5
34
34e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:22,1
01:23.4
00:00.5
34
34e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
33:17,7
04:54.6
00:04.4
35
35e
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:22,3
01:23.6
00:00.2
35
35e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
33:19,2
04:56.1
00:01.5
36
36e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
9:23,0
01:24.3
00:00.7
36
36e
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
33:22,5
04:59.4
00:03.3
37
37e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF TM
F2
12
CF TM
9:24,3
01:25.6
00:01.3
37
37e
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
33:24,7
05:01.6
00:02.2
38
38e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
9:25,6
01:26.9
00:01.3
38
38e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
33:28,4
05:05.3
00:03.7
39
39e
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
9:25,7
01:27.0
00:00.1
39
39e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF TM
F2
12
CF TM
33:29,6
05:06.5
00:01.2
40
40e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:27,9
01:29.2
00:02.2
40
40e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
33:33,8
05:10.7
00:04.2
41
41e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:28,3
01:29.6
00:00.4
41
41e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
33:36,3
05:13.2
00:02.5
42
42e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:31,6
01:32.9
00:03.3
42
42e
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
33:39,8
05:16.7
00:03.5
43
43e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF TM
FA
7
CF TM
9:33,1
01:34.4
00:01.5
43
43e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
33:48,7
05:25.6
00:08.9
44
44e
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
R 5
F
R
5
F
9:34,6
01:35.9
00:01.5
44
44e
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
33:52,6
05:29.5
00:03.9
45
45e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:34,6
01:35.9
45
45e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF TM
FA
7
CF TM
33:55,0
05:31.9
00:02.4
46
46e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
9:34,7
01:36.0
00:00.1
46
46e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
33:59,9
05:36.8
00:04.9
47
47e
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:35,0
01:36.3
00:00.3
47
47e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
34:05,9
05:42.8
00:06.0
48
48e
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:35,1
01:36.4
00:00.1
48
48e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F
FA
7
F
34:06,7
05:43.6
00:00.8
49
49e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:35,4
01:36.7
00:00.3
49
49e
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
34:07,9
05:44.8
00:01.2
50
50e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:37,1
01:38.4
00:01.7
50
50e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
34:12,1
05:49.0
00:04.2
51
51e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F
FA
7
F
9:38,5
01:39.8
00:01.4
51
51e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
34:12,6
05:49.5
00:00.5
52
52e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:38,9
01:40.2
00:00.4
52
52e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
34:13,2
05:50.1
00:00.6
53
53e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
9:40,4
01:41.7
00:01.5
53
53e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
34:16,9
05:53.8
00:03.7
54
54e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:42,8
01:44.1
00:02.4
54
54e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
34:19,1
05:56.0
00:02.2
55
55e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:44,5
01:45.8
00:01.7
55
55e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
34:22,2
05:59.1
00:03.1
56
56e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:44,6
01:45.9
00:00.1
56
56e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
34:33,0
06:09.9
00:10.8
57
57e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
9:46,9
01:48.2
00:02.3
57
57e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
34:45,5
06:22.4
00:12.5
58
58e
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
9:47,9
01:49.2
00:01.0
58
58e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
34:47,7
06:24.6
00:02.2
59
59e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:48,0
01:49.3
00:00.1
59
59e
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
34:49,5
06:26.4
00:01.8
60
60e
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:49,1
01:50.4
00:01.1
60
60e
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
34:55,5
06:32.4
00:06.0
61
61e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:50,0
01:51.3
00:00.9
61
61e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
35:05,0
06:41.9
00:09.5
62
62e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:50,0
01:51.3
62
62e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
35:11,8
06:48.7
00:06.8
63
63e
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:51,8
01:53.1
00:01.8
63
63e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
35:12,7
06:49.6
00:00.9
64
64e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
9:52,4
01:53.7
00:00.6
64
64e
THONNELIER Nicolas
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
35:17,4
06:54.3
00:04.7
65
65e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
9:54,2
01:55.5
00:01.8
65
65e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
35:18,3
06:55.2
00:00.9
66
66e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:54,6
01:55.9
00:00.4
66
66e
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
35:18,6
06:55.5
00:00.3
67
67e
THONNELIER Nicolas
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,8
01:56.1
00:00.2
67
67e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
35:21,9
06:58.8
00:03.3
68
68e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:56,2
01:57.5
00:01.4
68
68e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
35:27,0
07:03.9
00:05.1
69
69e
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
F
R
2
F
9:56,6
01:57.9
00:00.4
69
69e
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
35:28,3
07:05.2
00:01.3
70
70e
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
9:57,1
01:58.4
00:00.5
70
70e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
35:29,9
07:06.8
00:01.6
71
71e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:58,2
01:59.5
00:01.1
71
71e
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
F
R
2
F
35:31,4
07:08.3
00:01.5
72
72e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
9:59,2
02:00.5
00:01.0
72
72e
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
35:38,3
07:15.2
00:06.9
73
73e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:00,7
02:02.0
00:01.5
73
73e
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
35:39,6
07:16.5
00:01.3
74
74e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:01,1
02:02.4
00:00.4
74
74e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
35:41,8
07:18.7
00:02.2
75
75e
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:01,3
02:02.6
00:00.2
75
75e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
F2 13
F2
13
35:48,4
07:25.3
00:06.6
76
76e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
10:01,6
02:02.9
00:00.3
76
76e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
F R3
R
3
F R3
35:53,8
07:30.7
00:05.4
77
77e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
F R3
R
3
F R3
10:03,6
02:04.9
00:02.0
77
77e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
35:56,2
07:33.1
00:02.4
78
78e
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:04,1
02:05.4
00:00.5
78
78e
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
36:01,0
07:37.9
00:04.8
79
79e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:05,5
02:06.8
00:01.4
79
79e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
36:03,9
07:40.8
00:02.9
80
80e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
10:09,1
02:10.4
00:03.6
80
80e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
36:09,2
07:46.1
00:05.3
81
81e
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:15,3
02:16.6
00:06.2
81
81e
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
36:15,8
07:52.7
00:06.6
82
82e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:16,0
02:17.3
00:00.7
82
82e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
36:20,9
07:57.8
00:05.1
83
83e
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
10:16,8
02:18.1
00:00.8
83
83e
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
36:31,3
08:08.2
00:10.4
84
84e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:18,7
02:20.0
00:01.9
84
84e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
36:39,0
08:15.9
00:07.7
85
85e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
FN 3
FN
3
10:20,3
02:21.6
00:01.6
85
85e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
FN 3
FN
3
36:41,0
08:17.9
00:02.0
86
86e
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
10:21,3
02:22.6
00:01.0
86
86e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
36:51,3
08:28.2
00:10.3
87
87e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:26,6
02:27.9
00:05.3
87
87e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
37:10,7
08:47.6
00:19.4
88
88e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
F
R
2J
F
10:32,0
02:33.3
00:05.4
88
88e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
TM F
R
2J
TM F
37:39,9
09:16.8
00:29.2
89
89e
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:37,5
02:38.8
00:05.5
89
89e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
F
FN
2
F
37:41,9
09:18.8
00:02.0
90
90e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
TM F
R
2J
TM F
10:37,7
02:39.0
00:00.2
90
90e
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
37:47,8
09:24.7
00:05.9
91
91e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
10:38,3
02:39.6
00:00.6
91
91e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
37:59,2
09:36.1
00:11.4
92
92e
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:39,2
02:40.5
00:00.9
92
92e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
38:03,7
09:40.6
00:04.5
93
93e
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:41,3
02:42.6
00:02.1
93
93e
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
38:04,9
09:41.8
00:01.2
94
94e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:41,4
02:42.7
00:00.1
94
94e
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
38:07,9
09:44.8
00:03.0
95
95e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
F
FN
2
F
10:42,3
02:43.6
00:00.9
95
95e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
38:10,8
09:47.7
00:02.9
96
96e
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
10:44,1
02:45.4
00:01.8
96
96e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
38:12,3
09:49.2
00:01.5
97
97e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
10:44,5
02:45.8
00:00.4
97
97e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
F
R
2J
F
38:12,6
09:49.5
00:00.3
98
98e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
10:51,4
02:52.7
00:06.9
98
98e
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
38:37,0
10:13.9
00:24.4
99
99e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
10:55,5
02:56.8
00:04.1
99
99e
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
38:43,0
10:19.9
00:06.0
100
100e
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:57,7
02:59.0
00:02.2
100
100e
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
38:52,5
10:29.4
00:09.5
101
101e
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:58,1
02:59.4
00:00.4
101
101e
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
38:55,6
10:32.5
00:03.1
102
102e
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:59,7
03:01.0
00:01.6
102
102e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
39:56,4
11:33.3
01:00.8
103
103e
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:01,7
03:03.0
00:02.0
103
103e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
39:57,2
11:34.1
00:00.8
104
104e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:10,4
03:11.7
00:08.7
104
104e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
40:01,5
11:38.4
00:04.3
105
105e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:14,1
03:15.4
00:03.7
105
105e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
40:12,4
11:49.3
00:10.9
106
106e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
FN 2S
FN
2S
11:14,9
03:16.2
00:00.8
106
106e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
FN 2S
FN
2S
40:18,2
11:55.1
00:05.8
107
107e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
11:51,1
03:52.4
00:36.2
107
107e
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
40:18,8
11:55.7
00:00.6
108
108e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
12:26,3
04:27.6
00:35.2
108
108e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
42:06,8
13:43.7
01:48.0
109
109e
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:35,6
04:36.9
00:09.3
109
109e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
42:29,8
14:06.7
00:23.0
110
110e
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
17:35,6
09:36.9
05:00.0
110
110e
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
42:55,8
14:32.7
00:26.0
111
111e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
17:35,6
09:36.9
111
111e
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
44:29,4
16:06.3
01:33.6
112
112e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
17:35,6
09:36.9
112
112e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
44:36,5
16:13.4
00:07.1
113
113e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
17:35,6
09:36.9
113
113e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
44:41,9
16:18.8
00:05.4
114
114e
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
F
N
2S
F
17:35,6
09:36.9
114
114e
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
52:49,2
24:26.1
08:07.3
115
115e
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
17:35,6
09:36.9
115
115e
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
F
N
2S
F
54:18,4
25:55.3
01:29.2
116
116e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
17:35,6
09:36.9
116
116e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
1:06:12,6
37:49.5
11:54.2
117
117e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
17:35,6
09:36.9
117
117e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:06:12,6
37:49.5
118
118e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:35,6
09:36.9
118
118e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:06:12,6
37:49.5