34ème Rallye Vosges Grand-Est
Championnat de France des Rallyes
34ème Rallye Vosges Grand-Est
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
116 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:49,8
1
1er
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
A 8W
A
8W
33:12,9
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
5:00,4
00:10.6
00:10.6
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
34:15,6
01:02.7
01:02.7
3
3e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:00,8
00:11.0
00:00.4
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
34:22,5
01:09.6
00:06.9
4
4e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
5:01,4
00:11.6
00:00.6
4
4e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
34:37,6
01:24.7
00:15.1
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:02,5
00:12.7
00:01.1
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
34:40,8
01:27.9
00:03.2
6
6e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:03,9
00:14.1
00:01.4
6
6e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
34:52,1
01:39.2
00:11.3
7
7e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:04,2
00:14.4
00:00.3
7
7e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
34:58,2
01:45.3
00:06.1
8
8e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:12,1
00:22.3
00:07.9
8
8e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
35:01,6
01:48.7
00:03.4
9
9e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:14,3
00:24.5
00:02.2
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
35:38,9
02:26.0
00:37.3
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:16,4
00:26.6
00:02.1
10
10e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
35:45,5
02:32.6
00:06.6
11
11e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:19,5
00:29.7
00:03.1
11
11e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
35:47,1
02:34.2
00:01.6
12
12e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
5:23,8
00:34.0
00:04.3
12
12e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
36:16,9
03:04.0
00:29.8
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
5:25,4
00:35.6
00:01.6
13
13e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
37:07,4
03:54.5
00:50.5
14
14e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
5:25,8
00:36.0
00:00.4
14
14e
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
37:08,9
03:56.0
00:01.5
15
15e
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:26,0
00:36.2
00:00.2
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
37:34,1
04:21.2
00:25.2
16
16e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:28,0
00:38.2
00:02.0
16
16e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
37:36,7
04:23.8
00:02.6
17
17e
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,2
00:38.4
00:00.2
17
17e
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
37:40,5
04:27.6
00:03.8
18
18e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:28,4
00:38.6
00:00.2
18
18e
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
37:44,6
04:31.7
00:04.1
19
19e
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
5:29,3
00:39.5
00:00.9
19
19e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
37:44,8
04:31.9
00:00.2
20
20e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:31,8
00:42.0
00:02.5
20
20e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
37:50,6
04:37.7
00:05.8
21
21e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:32,8
00:43.0
00:01.0
21
21e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
38:04,7
04:51.8
00:14.1
22
22e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:33,6
00:43.8
00:00.8
22
22e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
38:09,9
04:57.0
00:05.2
23
23e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
5:33,7
00:43.9
00:00.1
23
23e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
38:10,8
04:57.9
00:00.9
24
24e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
5:34,0
00:44.2
00:00.3
24
24e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
38:12,8
04:59.9
00:02.0
25
25e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:35,0
00:45.2
00:01.0
25
25e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
38:28,1
05:15.2
00:15.3
26
26e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:36,3
00:46.5
00:01.3
26
26e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
38:31,1
05:18.2
00:03.0
27
27e
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:36,3
00:46.5
27
27e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
38:34,3
05:21.4
00:03.2
28
28e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:36,5
00:46.7
00:00.2
28
28e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
38:39,6
05:26.7
00:05.3
29
29e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
5:36,6
00:46.8
00:00.1
29
29e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
38:43,8
05:30.9
00:04.2
30
30e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:36,6
00:46.8
30
30e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
38:46,4
05:33.5
00:02.6
31
31e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
5:38,9
00:49.1
00:02.3
31
31e
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
R 5
F
R
5
F
38:54,1
05:41.2
00:07.7
32
32e
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:39,0
00:49.2
00:00.1
32
32e
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
TM
F2
13
TM
38:57,3
05:44.4
00:03.2
33
33e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:40,5
00:50.7
00:01.5
33
33e
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
39:01,0
05:48.1
00:03.7
34
34e
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
DALMASSO Charlotte
GIRARD Alison
Hyundai i20
R 5
F
R
5
F
5:40,8
00:51.0
00:00.3
34
34e
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
39:01,5
05:48.6
00:00.5
35
35e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,1
00:52.3
00:01.3
35
35e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
39:04,3
05:51.4
00:02.8
36
36e
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
TM
F2
13
TM
5:44,5
00:54.7
00:02.4
36
36e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
39:05,0
05:52.1
00:00.7
37
37e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
5:45,1
00:55.3
00:00.6
37
37e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
39:05,6
05:52.7
00:00.6
38
38e
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,8
00:56.0
00:00.7
38
38e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
39:12,9
06:00.0
00:07.3
39
39e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:47,3
00:57.5
00:01.5
39
39e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
39:16,0
06:03.1
00:03.1
40
40e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:47,5
00:57.7
00:00.2
40
40e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF TM
F2
12
CF TM
39:21,3
06:08.4
00:05.3
41
41e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
5:47,6
00:57.8
00:00.1
41
41e
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
39:29,4
06:16.5
00:08.1
42
42e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:48,1
00:58.3
00:00.5
42
42e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
39:38,5
06:25.6
00:09.1
43
43e
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,4
00:59.6
00:01.3
43
43e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
39:41,0
06:28.1
00:02.5
44
44e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:49,4
00:59.6
44
44e
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
39:42,0
06:29.1
00:01.0
45
45e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:49,5
00:59.7
00:00.1
45
45e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF TM
FA
7
CF TM
39:46,1
06:33.2
00:04.1
46
46e
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
5:49,6
00:59.8
00:00.1
46
46e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
39:48,0
06:35.1
00:01.9
47
47e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:49,8
01:00.0
00:00.2
47
47e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
39:51,6
06:38.7
00:03.6
48
48e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F
FA
7
F
5:51,1
01:01.3
00:01.3
48
48e
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
39:53,7
06:40.8
00:02.1
49
49e
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF TM
FA
7
CF TM
5:51,1
01:01.3
49
49e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F
FA
7
F
39:57,8
06:44.9
00:04.1
50
50e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF TM
F2
12
CF TM
5:51,7
01:01.9
00:00.6
50
50e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
40:02,7
06:49.8
00:04.9
51
51e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:51,7
01:01.9
51
51e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
40:04,7
06:51.8
00:02.0
52
52e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
5:52,1
01:02.3
00:00.4
52
52e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
40:07,1
06:54.2
00:02.4
53
53e
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:52,5
01:02.7
00:00.4
53
53e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
40:08,5
06:55.6
00:01.4
54
54e
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
5:52,6
01:02.8
00:00.1
54
54e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
40:09,7
06:56.8
00:01.2
55
55e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:53,3
01:03.5
00:00.7
55
55e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
40:10,2
06:57.3
00:00.5
56
56e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
5:54,3
01:04.5
00:01.0
56
56e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
40:21,1
07:08.2
00:10.9
57
57e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:54,7
01:04.9
00:00.4
57
57e
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
40:42,1
07:29.2
00:21.0
58
58e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:54,7
01:04.9
58
58e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
40:49,1
07:36.2
00:07.0
59
59e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:55,0
01:05.2
00:00.3
59
59e
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
40:57,7
07:44.8
00:08.6
60
60e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
5:56,3
01:06.5
00:01.3
60
60e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
41:01,3
07:48.4
00:03.6
61
61e
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
F
R
2
F
5:57,6
01:07.8
00:01.3
61
61e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
41:07,4
07:54.5
00:06.1
62
62e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:57,6
01:07.8
62
62e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
41:13,0
08:00.1
00:05.6
63
63e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
F R3
R
3
F R3
5:58,0
01:08.2
00:00.4
63
63e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
41:13,1
08:00.2
00:00.1
64
64e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:58,1
01:08.3
00:00.1
64
64e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
41:16,2
08:03.3
00:03.1
65
65e
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
6:00,3
01:10.5
00:02.2
65
65e
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
41:20,0
08:07.1
00:03.8
66
66e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
6:01,3
01:11.5
00:01.0
66
66e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
41:28,0
08:15.1
00:08.0
67
67e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:01,3
01:11.5
67
67e
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
F
R
2
F
41:29,0
08:16.1
00:01.0
68
68e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:01,4
01:11.6
00:00.1
68
68e
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
41:31,4
08:18.5
00:02.4
69
69e
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:01,4
01:11.6
69
69e
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
41:32,1
08:19.2
00:00.7
70
70e
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
6:02,2
01:12.4
00:00.8
70
70e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
41:35,3
08:22.4
00:03.2
71
71e
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:03,1
01:13.3
00:00.9
71
71e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
41:43,1
08:30.2
00:07.8
72
72e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
6:08,3
01:18.5
00:05.2
72
72e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
F2 13
F2
13
41:46,0
08:33.1
00:02.9
73
73e
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
6:08,7
01:18.9
00:00.4
73
73e
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
41:47,0
08:34.1
00:01.0
74
74e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
6:08,9
01:19.1
00:00.2
74
74e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
F R3
R
3
F R3
41:51,8
08:38.9
00:04.8
75
75e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:09,1
01:19.3
00:00.2
75
75e
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
42:01,3
08:48.4
00:09.5
76
76e
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:11,0
01:21.2
00:01.9
76
76e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
42:05,3
08:52.4
00:04.0
77
77e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:12,2
01:22.4
00:01.2
77
77e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
42:12,8
08:59.9
00:07.5
78
78e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
FN 3
FN
3
6:14,0
01:24.2
00:01.8
78
78e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
42:25,6
09:12.7
00:12.8
79
79e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:16,4
01:26.6
00:02.4
79
79e
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
42:26,8
09:13.9
00:01.2
80
80e
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
6:16,7
01:26.9
00:00.3
80
80e
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
42:48,0
09:35.1
00:21.2
81
81e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:18,1
01:28.3
00:01.4
81
81e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
42:51,2
09:38.3
00:03.2
82
82e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:20,7
01:30.9
00:02.6
82
82e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
FN 3
FN
3
42:55,0
09:42.1
00:03.8
83
83e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:21,5
01:31.7
00:00.8
83
83e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
43:12,8
09:59.9
00:17.8
84
84e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
6:22,1
01:32.3
00:00.6
84
84e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
43:36,2
10:23.3
00:23.4
85
85e
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:23,1
01:33.3
00:01.0
85
85e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
TM F
R
2J
TM F
44:03,1
10:50.2
00:26.9
86
86e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
TM F
R
2J
TM F
6:23,2
01:33.4
00:00.1
86
86e
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
44:14,3
11:01.4
00:11.2
87
87e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:25,5
01:35.7
00:02.3
87
87e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
F
FN
2
F
44:21,8
11:08.9
00:07.5
88
88e
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:25,7
01:35.9
00:00.2
88
88e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
44:30,2
11:17.3
00:08.4
89
89e
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:26,2
01:36.4
00:00.5
89
89e
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
44:31,1
11:18.2
00:00.9
90
90e
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
6:26,5
01:36.7
00:00.3
90
90e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
44:32,9
11:20.0
00:01.8
91
91e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
6:29,1
01:39.3
00:02.6
91
91e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
44:33,0
11:20.1
00:00.1
92
92e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
F
R
2J
F
6:29,9
01:40.1
00:00.8
92
92e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
44:36,2
11:23.3
00:03.2
93
93e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
6:31,0
01:41.2
00:01.1
93
93e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
F
R
2J
F
44:42,5
11:29.6
00:06.3
94
94e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:32,5
01:42.7
00:01.5
94
94e
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
44:48,2
11:35.3
00:05.7
95
95e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
6:33,4
01:43.6
00:00.9
95
95e
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
45:02,7
11:49.8
00:14.5
96
96e
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:35,3
01:45.5
00:01.9
96
96e
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
45:20,4
12:07.5
00:17.7
97
97e
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:37,4
01:47.6
00:02.1
97
97e
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
45:30,9
12:18.0
00:10.5
98
98e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
F
FN
2
F
6:39,9
01:50.1
00:02.5
98
98e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
46:26,3
13:13.4
00:55.4
99
99e
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:40,3
01:50.5
00:00.4
99
99e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
46:29,8
13:16.9
00:03.5
100
100e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:45,3
01:55.5
00:05.0
100
100e
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
46:41,9
13:29.0
00:12.1
101
101e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
FN 2S
FN
2S
6:54,9
02:05.1
00:09.6
101
101e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
46:57,7
13:44.8
00:15.8
102
102e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:04,8
02:15.0
00:09.9
102
102e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
47:06,3
13:53.4
00:08.6
103
103e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:16,4
02:26.6
00:11.6
103
103e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
FN 2S
FN
2S
47:13,1
14:00.2
00:06.8
104
104e
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:34,9
02:45.1
00:18.5
104
104e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
47:20,5
14:07.6
00:07.4
105
105e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:35,0
02:45.2
00:00.1
105
105e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
48:55,9
15:43.0
01:35.4
106
106e
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:35,0
07:45.2
05:00.0
106
106e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
49:23,2
16:10.3
00:27.3
107
107e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
12:35,0
07:45.2
107
107e
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
52:04,3
18:51.4
02:41.1
108
108e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
12:35,0
07:45.2
108
108e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
55:04,8
21:51.9
03:00.5
109
109e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
12:35,0
07:45.2
109
109e
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
55:30,8
22:17.9
00:26.0
110
110e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
12:35,0
07:45.2
110
110e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
57:11,5
23:58.6
01:40.7
111
111e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:35,0
07:45.2
111
111e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
57:16,9
24:04.0
00:05.4
112
112e
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
F
N
2S
F
12:35,0
07:45.2
112
112e
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:24,2
32:11.3
08:07.3
113
113e
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:35,0
07:45.2
113
113e
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
F
N
2S
F
1:06:53,4
33:40.5
01:29.2
114
114e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
12:35,0
07:45.2
114
114e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
1:18:47,6
45:34.7
11:54.2
115
115e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
12:35,0
07:45.2
115
115e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:18:47,6
45:34.7
116
116e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:35,0
07:45.2
116
116e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:18:47,6
45:34.7