34ème Rallye Vosges Grand-Est
Championnat de France des Rallyes
34ème Rallye Vosges Grand-Est
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:47,8
1
1er
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
A 8W
A
8W
56:08,2
2
2e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:06,1
00:18.3
00:18.3
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
58:12,4
02:04.2
02:04.2
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
8:06,8
00:19.0
00:00.7
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
58:18,7
02:10.5
00:06.3
4
4e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:06,8
00:19.0
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
58:40,5
02:32.3
00:21.8
5
5e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
8:07,0
00:19.2
00:00.2
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
58:41,0
02:32.8
00:00.5
6
6e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:09,5
00:21.7
00:02.5
6
6e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
58:59,7
02:51.5
00:18.7
7
7e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
8:10,6
00:22.8
00:01.1
7
7e
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
59:03,8
02:55.6
00:04.1
8
8e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:10,9
00:23.1
00:00.3
8
8e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
59:09,1
03:00.9
00:05.3
9
9e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:23,0
00:35.2
00:12.1
9
9e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:00:24,4
04:16.2
01:15.3
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:23,9
00:36.1
00:00.9
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:00:36,5
04:28.3
00:12.1
11
11e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:29,0
00:41.2
00:05.1
11
11e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:00:40,8
04:32.6
00:04.3
12
12e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:30,2
00:42.4
00:01.2
12
12e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:01:23,1
05:14.9
00:42.3
13
13e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:31,8
00:44.0
00:01.6
13
13e
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:02:53,7
06:45.5
01:30.6
14
14e
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
CUNIN Eric
TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:41,9
00:54.1
00:10.1
14
14e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:03:15,0
07:06.8
00:21.3
15
15e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:51,2
01:03.4
00:09.3
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:03:30,6
07:22.4
00:15.6
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
8:55,6
01:07.8
00:04.4
16
16e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:03:48,9
07:40.7
00:18.3
17
17e
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:55,9
01:08.1
00:00.3
17
17e
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:04:00,3
07:52.1
00:11.4
18
18e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:56,6
01:08.8
00:00.7
18
18e
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
SARAZIN Jenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:02,6
07:54.4
00:02.3
19
19e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
8:57,4
01:09.6
00:00.8
19
19e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
1:04:25,2
08:17.0
00:22.6
20
20e
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:57,9
01:10.1
00:00.5
20
20e
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
1:04:41,0
08:32.8
00:15.8
21
21e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
8:59,1
01:11.3
00:01.2
21
21e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
1:04:43,7
08:35.5
00:02.7
22
22e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
8:59,5
01:11.7
00:00.4
22
22e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:04:49,8
08:41.6
00:06.1
23
23e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
8:59,5
01:11.7
23
23e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
1:04:57,2
08:49.0
00:07.4
24
24e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:01,4
01:13.6
00:01.9
24
24e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
1:05:15,3
09:07.1
00:18.1
25
25e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:02,6
01:14.8
00:01.2
25
25e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:05:37,3
09:29.1
00:22.0
26
26e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:03,3
01:15.5
00:00.7
26
26e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
1:05:40,5
09:32.3
00:03.2
27
27e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:05,6
01:17.8
00:02.3
27
27e
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
1:05:46,4
09:38.2
00:05.9
28
28e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
9:05,6
01:17.8
28
28e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
1:05:49,8
09:41.6
00:03.4
29
29e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
9:08,6
01:20.8
00:03.0
29
29e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:05:51,4
09:43.2
00:01.6
30
30e
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
9:14,7
01:26.9
00:06.1
30
30e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:06:07,3
09:59.1
00:15.9
31
31e
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:15,9
01:28.1
00:01.2
31
31e
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
TM
F2
13
TM
1:06:28,3
10:20.1
00:21.0
32
32e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF TM
F2
12
CF TM
9:16,6
01:28.8
00:00.7
32
32e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:06:33,1
10:24.9
00:04.8
33
33e
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
9:17,7
01:29.9
00:01.1
33
33e
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:06:34,9
10:26.7
00:01.8
34
34e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
9:18,7
01:30.9
00:01.0
34
34e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
1:06:35,1
10:26.9
00:00.2
35
35e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
9:19,8
01:32.0
00:01.1
35
35e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF TM
F2
12
CF TM
1:06:35,5
10:27.3
00:00.4
36
36e
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:22,7
01:34.9
00:02.9
36
36e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
1:06:35,6
10:27.4
00:00.1
37
37e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:23,4
01:35.6
00:00.7
37
37e
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
1:07:07,6
10:59.4
00:32.0
38
38e
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:25,3
01:37.5
00:01.9
38
38e
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:08,6
11:00.4
00:01.0
39
39e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F
FA
7
F
9:25,8
01:38.0
00:00.5
39
39e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:25,5
11:17.3
00:16.9
40
40e
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
TM
F2
13
TM
9:26,1
01:38.3
00:00.3
40
40e
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:26,6
11:18.4
00:01.1
41
41e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:27,8
01:40.0
00:01.7
41
41e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
1:07:35,3
11:27.1
00:08.7
42
42e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:30,5
01:42.7
00:02.7
42
42e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
F
FA
7
F
1:07:35,9
11:27.7
00:00.6
43
43e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:32,3
01:44.5
00:01.8
43
43e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
1:07:47,3
11:39.1
00:11.4
44
44e
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:33,0
01:45.2
00:00.7
44
44e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
1:07:47,5
11:39.3
00:00.2
45
45e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:33,5
01:45.7
00:00.5
45
45e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:07:50,2
11:42.0
00:02.7
46
46e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:35,0
01:47.2
00:01.5
46
46e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anaïs
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:07:51,1
11:42.9
00:00.9
47
47e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:43,3
01:55.5
00:08.3
47
47e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:52,8
11:44.6
00:01.7
48
48e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:43,6
01:55.8
00:00.3
48
48e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
1:08:28,5
12:20.3
00:35.7
49
49e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:46,3
01:58.5
00:02.7
49
49e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
1:08:47,2
12:39.0
00:18.7
50
50e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:46,8
01:59.0
00:00.5
50
50e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:09:30,6
13:22.4
00:43.4
51
51e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
F R3
R
3
F R3
9:46,8
01:59.0
51
51e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:09:34,9
13:26.7
00:04.3
52
52e
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
9:48,0
02:00.2
00:01.2
52
52e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:09:45,4
13:37.2
00:10.5
53
53e
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:48,7
02:00.9
00:00.7
53
53e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:12,0
14:03.8
00:26.6
54
54e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
9:49,0
02:01.2
00:00.3
54
54e
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
1:10:13,2
14:05.0
00:01.2
55
55e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:49,1
02:01.3
00:00.1
55
55e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
1:10:17,0
14:08.8
00:03.8
56
56e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:50,9
02:03.1
00:01.8
56
56e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:10:27,4
14:19.2
00:10.4
57
57e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
9:52,5
02:04.7
00:01.6
57
57e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
F R3
R
3
F R3
1:10:27,9
14:19.7
00:00.5
58
58e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
9:56,4
02:08.6
00:03.9
58
58e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:31,2
14:23.0
00:03.3
59
59e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
9:56,7
02:08.9
00:00.3
59
59e
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
F
R
2
F
1:10:35,8
14:27.6
00:04.6
60
60e
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
F
R
2
F
9:57,4
02:09.6
00:00.7
60
60e
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:10:37,3
14:29.1
00:01.5
61
61e
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
9:57,6
02:09.8
00:00.2
61
61e
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
HUMEAU Vincent
FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
1:10:44,7
14:36.5
00:07.4
62
62e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:57,8
02:10.0
00:00.2
62
62e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:48,6
14:40.4
00:03.9
63
63e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:00,7
02:12.9
00:02.9
63
63e
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CARRARD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
1:10:58,6
14:50.4
00:10.0
64
64e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
10:01,8
02:14.0
00:01.1
64
64e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:00,6
14:52.4
00:02.0
65
65e
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:01,9
02:14.1
00:00.1
65
65e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:11:06,9
14:58.7
00:06.3
66
66e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:03,8
02:16.0
00:01.9
66
66e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
1:11:09,7
15:01.5
00:02.8
67
67e
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:05,1
02:17.3
00:01.3
67
67e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
1:11:13,6
15:05.4
00:03.9
68
68e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
FN 3
FN
3
10:05,1
02:17.3
68
68e
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GEHIN Arnaud
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:11:24,2
15:16.0
00:10.6
69
69e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:11,8
02:24.0
00:06.7
69
69e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:11:57,8
15:49.6
00:33.6
70
70e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
TM F
R
2J
TM F
10:16,2
02:28.4
00:04.4
70
70e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
1:12:05,4
15:57.2
00:07.6
71
71e
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:17,1
02:29.3
00:00.9
71
71e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:12:16,4
16:08.2
00:11.0
72
72e
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
10:17,3
02:29.5
00:00.2
72
72e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
FN 3
FN
3
1:12:33,0
16:24.8
00:16.6
73
73e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:18,7
02:30.9
00:01.4
73
73e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:02,9
16:54.7
00:29.9
74
74e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
10:20,7
02:32.9
00:02.0
74
74e
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:13:25,8
17:17.6
00:22.9
75
75e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:23,2
02:35.4
00:02.5
75
75e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:43,5
17:35.3
00:17.7
76
76e
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:25,6
02:37.8
00:02.4
76
76e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
TM F
R
2J
TM F
1:14:04,5
17:56.3
00:21.0
77
77e
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:32,9
02:45.1
00:07.3
77
77e
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:14:26,5
18:18.3
00:22.0
78
78e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
F
R
2J
F
10:33,2
02:45.4
00:00.3
78
78e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:15:15,2
19:07.0
00:48.7
79
79e
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:37,0
02:49.2
00:03.8
79
79e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
1:15:24,0
19:15.8
00:08.8
80
80e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
10:38,6
02:50.8
00:01.6
80
80e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
F
R
2J
F
1:15:32,5
19:24.3
00:08.5
81
81e
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
GASSERT Dimitri
GUSTIN Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:55,0
03:07.2
00:16.4
81
81e
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
GOLIOT Yannick
ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:36,9
19:28.7
00:04.4
82
82e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
FN 2S
FN
2S
10:59,2
03:11.4
00:04.2
82
82e
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:15:38,1
19:29.9
00:01.2
83
83e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:00,4
03:12.6
00:01.2
83
83e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:15:41,8
19:33.6
00:03.7
84
84e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
11:01,2
03:13.4
00:00.8
84
84e
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:15:58,0
19:49.8
00:16.2
85
85e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:03,2
03:15.4
00:02.0
85
85e
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MACHADO Manuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:17:35,5
21:27.3
01:37.5
86
86e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:04,5
03:16.7
00:01.3
86
86e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
1:17:52,3
21:44.1
00:16.8
87
87e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
11:06,3
03:18.5
00:01.8
87
87e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
1:17:54,1
21:45.9
00:01.8
88
88e
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:13,2
03:25.4
00:06.9
88
88e
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:17:54,4
21:46.2
00:00.3
89
89e
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna
GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
11:25,9
03:38.1
00:12.7
89
89e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:19:30,5
23:22.3
01:36.1
90
90e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
11:57,4
04:09.6
00:31.5
90
90e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:19:39,3
23:31.1
00:08.8
91
91e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
12:10,2
04:22.4
00:12.8
91
91e
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
FN 2S
FN
2S
1:19:49,0
23:40.8
00:09.7
92
92e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
12:24,3
04:36.5
00:14.1
92
92e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
1:23:59,9
27:51.7
04:10.9
93
93e
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:53,7
05:05.9
00:29.4
93
93e
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Michel
DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:28:40,5
32:32.3
04:40.6
94
94e
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
17:53,7
10:05.9
05:00.0
94
94e
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
4:17:18,6
3:21:10.4
2:48:38.1
95
95e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
17:53,7
10:05.9
95
95e
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
4:29:24,2
3:33:16.0
12:05.6
96
96e
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
17:53,7
10:05.9
96
96e
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:31:56,6
3:35:48.4
02:32.4
97
97e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
17:53,7
10:05.9
97
97e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R3
R
3
R3
4:33:56,7
3:37:48.5
02:00.1
98
98e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
17:53,7
10:05.9
98
98e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:35:32,1
3:39:23.9
01:35.4
99
99e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
17:53,7
10:05.9
99
99e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:41:41,0
3:45:32.8
06:08.9
100
100e
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
GAGNIERE Dylan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
17:53,7
10:05.9
100
100e
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:42:07,0
3:45:58.8
00:26.0
101
101e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
OLIVEIRA Cyrille
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
17:53,7
10:05.9
101
101e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
4:43:47,7
3:47:39.5
01:40.7
102
102e
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:53,7
10:05.9
102
102e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
4:43:53,1
3:47:44.9
00:05.4
103
103e
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
F
N
2S
F
17:53,7
10:05.9
103
103e
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:52:00,4
3:55:52.2
08:07.3
104
104e
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
ANCEL Guillaume
SCHMITT Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
17:53,7
10:05.9
104
104e
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAXATTE Fabienne
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
F
N
2S
F
4:53:29,6
3:57:21.4
01:29.2
105
105e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
17:53,7
10:05.9
105
105e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
5:05:23,8
4:09:15.6
11:54.2
106
106e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
17:53,7
10:05.9
106
106e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
5:05:23,8
4:09:15.6
107
107e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:53,7
10:05.9
107
107e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:05:23,8
4:09:15.6