78ème Rallye Régional Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
78ème Rallye Régional Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
86 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:42,0
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:42,0
2
2e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:50,6
00:08.6
00:08.6
2
2e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:50,6
00:08.6
00:08.6
3
3e
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:52,3
00:10.3
00:01.7
3
3e
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:52,3
00:10.3
00:01.7
4
4e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
5:52,7
00:10.7
00:00.4
4
4e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
5:52,7
00:10.7
00:00.4
5
5e
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
5:53,8
00:11.8
00:01.1
5
5e
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
5:53,8
00:11.8
00:01.1
6
6e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:57,8
00:15.8
00:04.0
6
6e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:57,8
00:15.8
00:04.0
7
7e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:02,7
00:20.7
00:04.9
7
7e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:02,7
00:20.7
00:04.9
8
8e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
6:08,3
00:26.3
00:05.6
8
8e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
6:08,3
00:26.3
00:05.6
9
9e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2 14
6:09,5
00:27.5
00:01.2
9
9e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2 14
6:09,5
00:27.5
00:01.2
10
10e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:13,8
00:31.8
00:04.3
10
10e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:13,8
00:31.8
00:04.3
11
11e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R 3
6:15,8
00:33.8
00:02.0
11
11e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R 3
6:15,8
00:33.8
00:02.0
12
12e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
6:17,4
00:35.4
00:01.6
12
12e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
6:17,4
00:35.4
00:01.6
13
13e
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:18,2
00:36.2
00:00.8
13
13e
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:18,2
00:36.2
00:00.8
14
14e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:20,6
00:38.6
00:02.4
14
14e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:20,6
00:38.6
00:02.4
15
15e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
6:23,8
00:41.8
00:03.2
15
15e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
6:23,8
00:41.8
00:03.2
16
16e
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:26,1
00:44.1
00:02.3
16
16e
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:26,1
00:44.1
00:02.3
17
17e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT 10
6:30,1
00:48.1
00:04.0
17
17e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT 10
6:30,1
00:48.1
00:04.0
18
18e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:31,2
00:49.2
00:01.1
18
18e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:31,2
00:49.2
00:01.1
19
19e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:33,3
00:51.3
00:02.1
19
19e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:33,3
00:51.3
00:02.1
20
20e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:34,2
00:52.2
00:00.9
20
20e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:34,2
00:52.2
00:00.9
21
21e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:36,8
00:54.8
00:02.6
21
21e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:36,8
00:54.8
00:02.6
22
22e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
6:37,1
00:55.1
00:00.3
22
22e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
6:37,1
00:55.1
00:00.3
23
23e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:37,3
00:55.3
00:00.2
23
23e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:37,3
00:55.3
00:00.2
24
24e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:37,6
00:55.6
00:00.3
24
24e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:37,6
00:55.6
00:00.3
25
25e
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:37,7
00:55.7
00:00.1
25
25e
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:37,7
00:55.7
00:00.1
26
26e
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
6:37,8
00:55.8
00:00.1
26
26e
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
6:37,8
00:55.8
00:00.1
27
27e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:37,9
00:55.9
00:00.1
27
27e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:37,9
00:55.9
00:00.1
28
28e
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:39,4
00:57.4
00:01.5
28
28e
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:39,4
00:57.4
00:01.5
29
29e
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:39,5
00:57.5
00:00.1
29
29e
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:39,5
00:57.5
00:00.1
30
30e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2 14
6:41,1
00:59.1
00:01.6
30
30e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2 14
6:41,1
00:59.1
00:01.6
31
31e
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
FN 3
FN 3
6:42,7
01:00.7
00:01.6
31
31e
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
FN 3
FN 3
6:42,7
01:00.7
00:01.6
32
32e
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
6:43,7
01:01.7
00:01.0
32
32e
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
6:43,7
01:01.7
00:01.0
33
33e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
6:43,8
01:01.8
00:00.1
33
33e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
6:43,8
01:01.8
00:00.1
34
34e
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:45,1
01:03.1
00:01.3
34
34e
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:45,1
01:03.1
00:01.3
35
35e
CALABRESE Ivan
ANDREUTTO Endio
Peugeot 106 XSI
CALABRESE Ivan
ANDREUTTO Endio
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA 6
6:45,3
01:03.3
00:00.2
35
35e
CALABRESE Ivan
ANDREUTTO Endio
Peugeot 106 XSI
CALABRESE Ivan
ANDREUTTO Endio
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA 6
6:45,3
01:03.3
00:00.2
36
36e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
6:47,6
01:05.6
00:02.3
36
36e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
6:47,6
01:05.6
00:02.3
37
37e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
6:47,7
01:05.7
00:00.1
37
37e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
6:47,7
01:05.7
00:00.1
38
38e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:48,1
01:06.1
00:00.4
38
38e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:48,1
01:06.1
00:00.4
39
39e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
6:49,6
01:07.6
00:01.5
39
39e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
6:49,6
01:07.6
00:01.5
40
40e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
6:52,1
01:10.1
00:02.5
40
40e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
6:52,1
01:10.1
00:02.5
41
41e
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:52,3
01:10.3
00:00.2
41
41e
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:52,3
01:10.3
00:00.2
42
42e
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
6:52,9
01:10.9
00:00.6
42
42e
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
6:52,9
01:10.9
00:00.6
43
43e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
6:53,8
01:11.8
00:00.9
43
43e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
6:53,8
01:11.8
00:00.9
44
44e
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
R 3
R 3
6:54,8
01:12.8
00:01.0
44
44e
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
R 3
R 3
6:54,8
01:12.8
00:01.0
45
45e
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
F2 14
F2 14
6:56,4
01:14.4
00:01.6
45
45e
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
F2 14
F2 14
6:56,4
01:14.4
00:01.6
46
46e
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:57,0
01:15.0
00:00.6
46
46e
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:57,0
01:15.0
00:00.6
47
47e
LARIO Lucas
CAVALIER Renaud
Peugeot 106
LARIO Lucas
CAVALIER Renaud
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
6:58,3
01:16.3
00:01.3
47
47e
LARIO Lucas
CAVALIER Renaud
Peugeot 106
LARIO Lucas
CAVALIER Renaud
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
6:58,3
01:16.3
00:01.3
48
48e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
6:58,4
01:16.4
00:00.1
48
48e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
6:58,4
01:16.4
00:00.1
49
49e
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
6:59,1
01:17.1
00:00.7
49
49e
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
6:59,1
01:17.1
00:00.7
50
50e
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
Peugeot 205 GTI
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:00,1
01:18.1
00:01.0
50
50e
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
Peugeot 205 GTI
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:00,1
01:18.1
00:01.0
51
51e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
7:00,6
01:18.6
00:00.5
51
51e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
7:00,6
01:18.6
00:00.5
52
52e
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
7:02,2
01:20.2
00:01.6
52
52e
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
7:02,2
01:20.2
00:01.6
53
53e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
7:02,6
01:20.6
00:00.4
53
53e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
7:02,6
01:20.6
00:00.4
54
54e
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
7:03,6
01:21.6
00:01.0
54
54e
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
7:03,6
01:21.6
00:01.0
55
55e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
7:07,4
01:25.4
00:03.8
55
55e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
7:07,4
01:25.4
00:03.8
56
56e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
7:07,8
01:25.8
00:00.4
56
56e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
7:07,8
01:25.8
00:00.4
57
57e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
7:09,0
01:27.0
00:01.2
57
57e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
7:09,0
01:27.0
00:01.2
58
58e
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:10,0
01:28.0
00:01.0
58
58e
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:10,0
01:28.0
00:01.0
59
59e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:10,3
01:28.3
00:00.3
59
59e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:10,3
01:28.3
00:00.3
60
60e
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA 6
7:10,9
01:28.9
00:00.6
60
60e
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA 6
7:10,9
01:28.9
00:00.6
61
61e
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:11,1
01:29.1
00:00.2
61
61e
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:11,1
01:29.1
00:00.2
62
62e
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
7:12,3
01:30.3
00:01.2
62
62e
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
7:12,3
01:30.3
00:01.2
63
63e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N 2S
7:17,4
01:35.4
00:05.1
63
63e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N 2S
7:17,4
01:35.4
00:05.1
64
64e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:18,0
01:36.0
00:00.6
64
64e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:18,0
01:36.0
00:00.6
65
65e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:18,3
01:36.3
00:00.3
65
65e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:18,3
01:36.3
00:00.3
66
66e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:18,6
01:36.6
00:00.3
66
66e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:18,6
01:36.6
00:00.3
67
67e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:21,7
01:39.7
00:03.1
67
67e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:21,7
01:39.7
00:03.1
68
68e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
7:22,0
01:40.0
00:00.3
68
68e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
7:22,0
01:40.0
00:00.3
69
69e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:24,0
01:42.0
00:02.0
69
69e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:24,0
01:42.0
00:02.0
70
70e
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
7:26,5
01:44.5
00:02.5
70
70e
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
7:26,5
01:44.5
00:02.5
71
71e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
7:31,0
01:49.0
00:04.5
71
71e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
7:31,0
01:49.0
00:04.5
72
72e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:32,6
01:50.6
00:01.6
72
72e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:32,6
01:50.6
00:01.6
73
73e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN 2
7:32,8
01:50.8
00:00.2
73
73e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN 2
7:32,8
01:50.8
00:00.2
74
74e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
7:33,5
01:51.5
00:00.7
74
74e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
7:33,5
01:51.5
00:00.7
75
75e
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
7:35,5
01:53.5
00:02.0
75
75e
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
7:35,5
01:53.5
00:02.0
76
76e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2 14
7:36,8
01:54.8
00:01.3
76
76e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2 14
7:36,8
01:54.8
00:01.3
77
77e
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
A 5
A 5
7:40,2
01:58.2
00:03.4
77
77e
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
A 5
A 5
7:40,2
01:58.2
00:03.4
78
78e
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
7:40,6
01:58.6
00:00.4
78
78e
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
7:40,6
01:58.6
00:00.4
79
79e
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:41,5
01:59.5
00:00.9
79
79e
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:41,5
01:59.5
00:00.9
80
80e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
7:42,6
02:00.6
00:01.1
80
80e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
7:42,6
02:00.6
00:01.1
81
81e
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA 7
7:43,8
02:01.8
00:01.2
81
81e
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA 7
7:43,8
02:01.8
00:01.2
82
82e
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
7:43,8
02:01.8
82
82e
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
7:43,8
02:01.8
83
83e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA 7
7:48,2
02:06.2
00:04.4
83
83e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA 7
7:48,2
02:06.2
00:04.4
84
84e
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
8:34,5
02:52.5
00:46.3
84
84e
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
8:34,5
02:52.5
00:46.3
85
85e
RAVIOLO Fausto
LAMURA Ciro
Renault Clio Williams
RAVIOLO Fausto
LAMURA Ciro
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
10:30,3
04:48.3
01:55.8
85
85e
RAVIOLO Fausto
LAMURA Ciro
Renault Clio Williams
RAVIOLO Fausto
LAMURA Ciro
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
10:30,3
04:48.3
01:55.8
86
86e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
12:42,5
07:00.5
02:12.2
86
86e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
12:42,5
07:00.5
02:12.2