78ème Rallye Régional Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
78ème Rallye Régional Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:44,7
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
14:36,2
2
2e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:45,5
00:00.8
00:00.8
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
14:51,0
00:14.8
00:14.8
3
3e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
3:46,0
00:01.3
00:00.5
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
15:02,3
00:26.1
00:11.3
4
4e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:55,8
00:11.1
00:09.8
4
4e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
15:04,1
00:27.9
00:01.8
5
5e
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
3:56,0
00:11.3
00:00.2
5
5e
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
15:06,3
00:30.1
00:02.2
6
6e
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:56,6
00:11.9
00:00.6
6
6e
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
15:10,8
00:34.6
00:04.5
7
7e
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:58,2
00:13.5
00:01.6
7
7e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
15:29,3
00:53.1
00:18.5
8
8e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT 10
3:58,5
00:13.8
00:00.3
8
8e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2 14
15:38,6
01:02.4
00:09.3
9
9e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2 14
3:59,8
00:15.1
00:01.3
9
9e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
15:42,0
01:05.8
00:03.4
10
10e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
4:01,6
00:16.9
00:01.8
10
10e
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
15:44,8
01:08.6
00:02.8
11
11e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
4:02,2
00:17.5
00:00.6
11
11e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R 3
15:58,9
01:22.7
00:14.1
12
12e
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:05,7
00:21.0
00:03.5
12
12e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT 10
16:04,0
01:27.8
00:05.1
13
13e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R 3
4:06,7
00:22.0
00:01.0
13
13e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
16:05,3
01:29.1
00:01.3
14
14e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:08,0
00:23.3
00:01.3
14
14e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
16:10,1
01:33.9
00:04.8
15
15e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
4:08,4
00:23.7
00:00.4
15
15e
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
16:14,2
01:38.0
00:04.1
16
16e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
4:10,7
00:26.0
00:02.3
16
16e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
16:18,3
01:42.1
00:04.1
17
17e
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:11,5
00:26.8
00:00.8
17
17e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
16:22,3
01:46.1
00:04.0
18
18e
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
4:11,5
00:26.8
18
18e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
16:34,5
01:58.3
00:12.2
19
19e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:11,5
00:26.8
19
19e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
16:42,2
02:06.0
00:07.7
20
20e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:12,8
00:28.1
00:01.3
20
20e
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
16:45,3
02:09.1
00:03.1
21
21e
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
4:13,3
00:28.6
00:00.5
21
21e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
16:45,5
02:09.3
00:00.2
22
22e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:13,7
00:29.0
00:00.4
22
22e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
16:48,9
02:12.7
00:03.4
23
23e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
4:14,2
00:29.5
00:00.5
23
23e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2 14
16:52,3
02:16.1
00:03.4
24
24e
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
4:15,4
00:30.7
00:01.2
24
24e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
16:52,4
02:16.2
00:00.1
25
25e
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
F2 14
F2 14
4:16,0
00:31.3
00:00.6
25
25e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
16:55,7
02:19.5
00:03.3
26
26e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2 14
4:17,4
00:32.7
00:01.4
26
26e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
16:59,7
02:23.5
00:04.0
27
27e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:18,2
00:33.5
00:00.8
27
27e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
17:00,3
02:24.1
00:00.6
28
28e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:19,2
00:34.5
00:01.0
28
28e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
17:01,1
02:24.9
00:00.8
29
29e
RAVIOLO Fausto
LAMURA Ciro
Renault Clio Williams
RAVIOLO Fausto
LAMURA Ciro
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
4:19,6
00:34.9
00:00.4
29
29e
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
F2 14
F2 14
17:01,8
02:25.6
00:00.7
30
30e
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:19,6
00:34.9
30
30e
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
17:03,2
02:27.0
00:01.4
31
31e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
4:19,8
00:35.1
00:00.2
31
31e
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
17:03,7
02:27.5
00:00.5
32
32e
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
FN 3
FN 3
4:20,2
00:35.5
00:00.4
32
32e
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
17:05,2
02:29.0
00:01.5
33
33e
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:21,2
00:36.5
00:01.0
33
33e
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
17:06,3
02:30.1
00:01.1
34
34e
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:21,3
00:36.6
00:00.1
34
34e
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
FN 3
FN 3
17:07,0
02:30.8
00:00.7
35
35e
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:22,3
00:37.6
00:01.0
35
35e
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
17:10,0
02:33.8
00:03.0
36
36e
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:22,4
00:37.7
00:00.1
36
36e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
17:12,1
02:35.9
00:02.1
37
37e
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:23,1
00:38.4
00:00.7
37
37e
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
17:13,2
02:37.0
00:01.1
38
38e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:23,3
00:38.6
00:00.2
38
38e
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
17:13,7
02:37.5
00:00.5
39
39e
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:23,3
00:38.6
39
39e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
17:25,4
02:49.2
00:11.7
40
40e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
4:24,2
00:39.5
00:00.9
40
40e
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
17:25,9
02:49.7
00:00.5
41
41e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
4:25,4
00:40.7
00:01.2
41
41e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
17:26,2
02:50.0
00:00.3
42
42e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
4:25,9
00:41.2
00:00.5
42
42e
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
17:26,2
02:50.0
43
43e
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:27,8
00:43.1
00:01.9
43
43e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
17:31,2
02:55.0
00:05.0
44
44e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:28,4
00:43.7
00:00.6
44
44e
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
17:34,3
02:58.1
00:03.1
45
45e
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:29,6
00:44.9
00:01.2
45
45e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
17:43,9
03:07.7
00:09.6
46
46e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:30,0
00:45.3
00:00.4
46
46e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
17:45,0
03:08.8
00:01.1
47
47e
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA 6
4:30,0
00:45.3
47
47e
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
17:45,6
03:09.4
00:00.6
48
48e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
4:30,3
00:45.6
00:00.3
48
48e
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
17:46,7
03:10.5
00:01.1
49
49e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
4:30,9
00:46.2
00:00.6
49
49e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
17:46,8
03:10.6
00:00.1
50
50e
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:31,3
00:46.6
00:00.4
50
50e
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
Peugeot 205 GTI
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
17:53,6
03:17.4
00:06.8
51
51e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:31,5
00:46.8
00:00.2
51
51e
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA 6
17:56,0
03:19.8
00:02.4
52
52e
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:31,7
00:47.0
00:00.2
52
52e
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
17:56,1
03:19.9
00:00.1
53
53e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
4:31,9
00:47.2
00:00.2
53
53e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
18:04,6
03:28.4
00:08.5
54
54e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:32,7
00:48.0
00:00.8
54
54e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
18:07,7
03:31.5
00:03.1
55
55e
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
Peugeot 205 GTI
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:34,8
00:50.1
00:02.1
55
55e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
18:11,0
03:34.8
00:03.3
56
56e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:35,1
00:50.4
00:00.3
56
56e
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
R 3
R 3
18:11,4
03:35.2
00:00.4
57
57e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:36,0
00:51.3
00:00.9
57
57e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
18:12,2
03:36.0
00:00.8
58
58e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
4:36,1
00:51.4
00:00.1
58
58e
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
18:13,6
03:37.4
00:01.4
59
59e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:36,2
00:51.5
00:00.1
59
59e
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
A 5
A 5
18:15,0
03:38.8
00:01.4
60
60e
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:37,2
00:52.5
00:01.0
60
60e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
18:18,7
03:42.5
00:03.7
61
61e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:37,5
00:52.8
00:00.3
61
61e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
18:34,1
03:57.9
00:15.4
62
62e
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
R 3
R 3
4:40,6
00:55.9
00:03.1
62
62e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
18:35,3
03:59.1
00:01.2
63
63e
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
A 5
A 5
4:41,0
00:56.3
00:00.4
63
63e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
18:37,2
04:01.0
00:01.9
64
64e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:42,4
00:57.7
00:01.4
64
64e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
18:44,3
04:08.1
00:07.1
65
65e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:42,8
00:58.1
00:00.4
65
65e
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
18:45,4
04:09.2
00:01.1
66
66e
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
4:43,0
00:58.3
00:00.2
66
66e
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
18:48,7
04:12.5
00:03.3
67
67e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
4:43,4
00:58.7
00:00.4
67
67e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA 7
18:50,8
04:14.6
00:02.1
68
68e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2 14
4:43,8
00:59.1
00:00.4
68
68e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N 2S
18:51,5
04:15.3
00:00.7
69
69e
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:47,8
01:03.1
00:04.0
69
69e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2 14
19:04,8
04:28.6
00:13.3
70
70e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:47,9
01:03.2
00:00.1
70
70e
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA 7
19:08,4
04:32.2
00:03.6
71
71e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:48,3
01:03.6
00:00.4
71
71e
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
19:09,9
04:33.7
00:01.5
72
72e
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:50,6
01:05.9
00:02.3
72
72e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
19:16,2
04:40.0
00:06.3
73
73e
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA 7
4:52,1
01:07.4
00:01.5
73
73e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN 2
19:18,4
04:42.2
00:02.2
74
74e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
4:52,9
01:08.2
00:00.8
74
74e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
19:22,3
04:46.1
00:03.9
75
75e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N 2S
4:56,4
01:11.7
00:03.5
75
75e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
19:22,3
04:46.1
76
76e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
4:57,4
01:12.7
00:01.0
76
76e
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
19:24,3
04:48.1
00:02.0
77
77e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
5:00,7
01:16.0
00:03.3
77
77e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
19:37,4
05:01.2
00:13.1
78
78e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN 2
5:01,0
01:16.3
00:00.3
78
78e
RAVIOLO Fausto
LAMURA Ciro
Renault Clio Williams
RAVIOLO Fausto
LAMURA Ciro
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
20:44,3
06:08.1
01:06.9
79
79e
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
5:27,1
01:42.4
00:26.1
79
79e
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
20:55,2
06:19.0
00:10.9
80
80e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
5:34,7
01:50.0
00:07.6
80
80e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
23:56,7
09:20.5
03:01.5