78ème Rallye Régional Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
78ème Rallye Régional Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
77 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:39,6
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
20:15,8
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
5:46,5
00:06.9
00:06.9
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
20:37,5
00:21.7
00:21.7
3
3e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:49,0
00:09.4
00:02.5
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
20:51,8
00:36.0
00:14.3
4
4e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:49,5
00:09.9
00:00.5
4
4e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
20:53,1
00:37.3
00:01.3
5
5e
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
5:51,9
00:12.3
00:02.4
5
5e
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
20:59,5
00:43.7
00:06.4
6
6e
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:53,2
00:13.6
00:01.3
6
6e
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
21:02,7
00:46.9
00:03.2
7
7e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
5:59,1
00:19.5
00:05.9
7
7e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
21:31,1
01:15.3
00:28.4
8
8e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:01,8
00:22.2
00:02.7
8
8e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
21:41,1
01:25.3
00:10.0
9
9e
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:06,4
00:26.8
00:04.6
9
9e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2 14
21:47,7
01:31.9
00:06.6
10
10e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2 14
6:09,1
00:29.5
00:02.7
10
10e
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
21:51,2
01:35.4
00:03.5
11
11e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:14,3
00:34.7
00:05.2
11
11e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R 3
22:14,1
01:58.3
00:22.9
12
12e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:14,3
00:34.7
12
12e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
22:19,6
02:03.8
00:05.5
13
13e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R 3
6:15,2
00:35.6
00:00.9
13
13e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
22:27,5
02:11.7
00:07.9
14
14e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
6:17,4
00:37.8
00:02.2
14
14e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT 10
22:32,3
02:16.5
00:04.8
15
15e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
6:18,5
00:38.9
00:01.1
15
15e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
22:32,6
02:16.8
00:00.3
16
16e
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:20,7
00:41.1
00:02.2
16
16e
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
22:34,9
02:19.1
00:02.3
17
17e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:21,0
00:41.4
00:00.3
17
17e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
22:40,8
02:25.0
00:05.9
18
18e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT 10
6:28,3
00:48.7
00:07.3
18
18e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
23:08,8
02:53.0
00:28.0
19
19e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:28,8
00:49.2
00:00.5
19
19e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
23:12,3
02:56.5
00:03.5
20
20e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:28,9
00:49.3
00:00.1
20
20e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
23:14,3
02:58.5
00:02.0
21
21e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:30,1
00:50.5
00:01.2
21
21e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
23:16,7
03:00.9
00:02.4
22
22e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
6:30,5
00:50.9
00:00.4
22
22e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
23:17,8
03:02.0
00:01.1
23
23e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:30,8
00:51.2
00:00.3
23
23e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
23:23,2
03:07.4
00:05.4
24
24e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
6:32,8
00:53.2
00:02.0
24
24e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2 14
23:26,9
03:11.1
00:03.7
25
25e
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
F2 14
F2 14
6:34,1
00:54.5
00:01.3
25
25e
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
23:27,0
03:11.2
00:00.1
26
26e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:34,3
00:54.7
00:00.2
26
26e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
23:31,6
03:15.8
00:04.6
27
27e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2 14
6:34,6
00:55.0
00:00.3
27
27e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
23:32,5
03:16.7
00:00.9
28
28e
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:35,8
00:56.2
00:01.2
28
28e
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
F2 14
F2 14
23:35,9
03:20.1
00:03.4
29
29e
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:36,6
00:57.0
00:00.8
29
29e
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
23:39,5
03:23.7
00:03.6
30
30e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
6:40,3
01:00.7
00:03.7
30
30e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
23:40,6
03:24.8
00:01.1
31
31e
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
6:40,8
01:01.2
00:00.5
31
31e
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
23:41,8
03:26.0
00:01.2
32
32e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:41,4
01:01.8
00:00.6
32
32e
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
FN 3
FN 3
23:49,3
03:33.5
00:07.5
33
33e
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:41,7
01:02.1
00:00.3
33
33e
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
23:50,8
03:35.0
00:01.5
34
34e
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:41,8
01:02.2
00:00.1
34
34e
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
23:52,4
03:36.6
00:01.6
35
35e
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
FN 3
FN 3
6:42,3
01:02.7
00:00.5
35
35e
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
23:54,5
03:38.7
00:02.1
36
36e
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
6:44,5
01:04.9
00:02.2
36
36e
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
23:55,0
03:39.2
00:00.5
37
37e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:45,1
01:05.5
00:00.6
37
37e
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
23:55,6
03:39.8
00:00.6
38
38e
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:45,6
01:06.0
00:00.5
38
38e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
24:12,6
03:56.8
00:17.0
39
39e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
6:47,0
01:07.4
00:01.4
39
39e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
24:13,2
03:57.4
00:00.6
40
40e
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
6:49,2
01:09.6
00:02.2
40
40e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
24:15,6
03:59.8
00:02.4
41
41e
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:50,0
01:10.4
00:00.8
41
41e
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
24:15,9
04:00.1
00:00.3
42
42e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
6:50,2
01:10.6
00:00.2
42
42e
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
24:17,8
04:02.0
00:01.9
43
43e
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
6:51,6
01:12.0
00:01.4
43
43e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
24:29,0
04:13.2
00:11.2
44
44e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:52,5
01:12.9
00:00.9
44
44e
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
24:29,1
04:13.3
00:00.1
45
45e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
6:53,5
01:13.9
00:01.0
45
45e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
24:40,3
04:24.5
00:11.2
46
46e
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
6:54,8
01:15.2
00:01.3
46
46e
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
24:46,9
04:31.1
00:06.6
47
47e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
6:55,9
01:16.3
00:01.1
47
47e
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
24:56,8
04:41.0
00:09.9
48
48e
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
7:00,2
01:20.6
00:04.3
48
48e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
24:57,1
04:41.3
00:00.3
49
49e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
7:04,2
01:24.6
00:04.0
49
49e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
24:59,3
04:43.5
00:02.2
50
50e
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
R 3
R 3
7:04,3
01:24.7
00:00.1
50
50e
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA 6
25:04,3
04:48.5
00:05.0
51
51e
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA 6
7:08,3
01:28.7
00:04.0
51
51e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
25:08,1
04:52.3
00:03.8
52
52e
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
7:08,5
01:28.9
00:00.2
52
52e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
25:11,9
04:56.1
00:03.8
53
53e
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:11,2
01:31.6
00:02.7
53
53e
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
25:13,1
04:57.3
00:01.2
54
54e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:11,5
01:31.9
00:00.3
54
54e
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
R 3
R 3
25:15,7
04:59.9
00:02.6
55
55e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
7:11,9
01:32.3
00:00.4
55
55e
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
25:22,1
05:06.3
00:06.4
56
56e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
7:14,3
01:34.7
00:02.4
56
56e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
25:30,6
05:14.8
00:08.5
57
57e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:14,7
01:35.1
00:00.4
57
57e
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
A 5
A 5
25:36,3
05:20.5
00:05.7
58
58e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N 2S
7:16,0
01:36.4
00:01.3
58
58e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
25:48,8
05:33.0
00:12.5
59
59e
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:17,0
01:37.4
00:01.0
59
59e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
25:53,7
05:37.9
00:04.9
60
60e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
7:18,4
01:38.8
00:01.4
60
60e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
26:05,3
05:49.5
00:11.6
61
61e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:21,0
01:41.4
00:02.6
61
61e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
26:07,2
05:51.4
00:01.9
62
62e
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
A 5
A 5
7:21,3
01:41.7
00:00.3
62
62e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N 2S
26:07,5
05:51.7
00:00.3
63
63e
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
7:25,8
01:46.2
00:04.5
63
63e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
26:11,6
05:55.8
00:04.1
64
64e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
7:26,5
01:46.9
00:00.7
64
64e
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
26:14,5
05:58.7
00:02.9
65
65e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
7:27,0
01:47.4
00:00.5
65
65e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA 7
26:19,1
06:03.3
00:04.6
66
66e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA 7
7:28,3
01:48.7
00:01.3
66
66e
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
26:21,5
06:05.7
00:02.4
67
67e
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA 7
7:30,9
01:51.3
00:02.6
67
67e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
26:33,8
06:18.0
00:12.3
68
68e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:31,0
01:51.4
00:00.1
68
68e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2 14
26:36,4
06:20.6
00:02.6
69
69e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2 14
7:31,6
01:52.0
00:00.6
69
69e
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA 7
26:39,3
06:23.5
00:02.9
70
70e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:34,4
01:54.8
00:02.8
70
70e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
26:43,2
06:27.4
00:03.9
71
71e
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
7:36,1
01:56.5
00:01.7
71
71e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
26:53,3
06:37.5
00:10.1
72
72e
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
7:38,9
01:59.3
00:02.8
72
72e
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
26:55,2
06:39.4
00:01.9
73
73e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN 2
7:43,7
02:04.1
00:04.8
73
73e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN 2
27:02,1
06:46.3
00:06.9
74
74e
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:45,3
02:05.7
00:01.6
74
74e
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
27:03,2
06:47.4
00:01.1
75
75e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
7:48,3
02:08.7
00:03.0
75
75e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
27:25,7
07:09.9
00:22.5
76
76e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
7:56,2
02:16.6
00:07.9
76
76e
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
Peugeot 205 GTI
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
28:14,5
07:58.7
00:48.8
77
77e
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
Peugeot 205 GTI
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
10:20,9
04:41.3
02:24.7
77
77e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
31:23,2
11:07.4
03:08.7