78ème Rallye Régional Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
78ème Rallye Régional Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
70 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:10,3
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
25:26,1
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
5:11,4
00:01.1
00:01.1
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
25:48,9
00:22.8
00:22.8
3
3e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:13,1
00:02.8
00:01.7
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
26:05,6
00:39.5
00:16.7
4
4e
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:13,4
00:03.1
00:00.3
4
4e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
26:06,2
00:40.1
00:00.6
5
5e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:13,8
00:03.5
00:00.4
5
5e
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
26:12,9
00:46.8
00:06.7
6
6e
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
5:21,7
00:11.4
00:07.9
6
6e
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
26:24,4
00:58.3
00:11.5
7
7e
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:26,9
00:16.6
00:05.2
7
7e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
26:58,2
01:32.1
00:33.8
8
8e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:27,1
00:16.8
00:00.2
8
8e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
27:10,1
01:44.0
00:11.9
9
9e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
5:29,0
00:18.7
00:01.9
9
9e
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
27:18,1
01:52.0
00:08.0
10
10e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2 14
5:31,6
00:21.3
00:02.6
10
10e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2 14
27:19,3
01:53.2
00:01.2
11
11e
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:35,9
00:25.6
00:04.3
11
11e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R 3
27:52,5
02:26.4
00:33.2
12
12e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT 10
5:36,3
00:26.0
00:00.4
12
12e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
27:56,9
02:30.8
00:04.4
13
13e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
5:37,3
00:27.0
00:01.0
13
13e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT 10
28:08,6
02:42.5
00:11.7
14
14e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R 3
5:38,4
00:28.1
00:01.1
14
14e
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
28:10,8
02:44.7
00:02.2
15
15e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
5:44,9
00:34.6
00:06.5
15
15e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
28:17,5
02:51.4
00:06.7
16
16e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
5:46,0
00:35.7
00:01.1
16
16e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
28:29,1
03:03.0
00:11.6
17
17e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:46,4
00:36.1
00:00.4
17
17e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
28:58,2
03:32.1
00:29.1
18
18e
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
F2 14
F2 14
5:48,0
00:37.7
00:01.6
18
18e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
28:58,7
03:32.6
00:00.5
19
19e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
5:48,3
00:38.0
00:00.3
19
19e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
29:02,7
03:36.6
00:04.0
20
20e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
5:49,2
00:38.9
00:00.9
20
20e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
29:04,7
03:38.6
00:02.0
21
21e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
5:49,4
00:39.1
00:00.2
21
21e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
29:07,0
03:40.9
00:02.3
22
22e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:50,4
00:40.1
00:01.0
22
22e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
29:18,7
03:52.6
00:11.7
23
23e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2 14
5:53,7
00:43.4
00:03.3
23
23e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2 14
29:20,6
03:54.5
00:01.9
24
24e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
5:55,5
00:45.2
00:01.8
24
24e
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
F2 14
F2 14
29:23,9
03:57.8
00:03.3
25
25e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
5:56,6
00:46.3
00:01.1
25
25e
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
29:28,4
04:02.3
00:04.5
26
26e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
5:57,3
00:47.0
00:00.7
26
26e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
29:28,9
04:02.8
00:00.5
27
27e
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
5:58,5
00:48.2
00:01.2
27
27e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
29:29,1
04:03.0
00:00.2
28
28e
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
5:59,4
00:49.1
00:00.9
28
28e
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
29:43,0
04:16.9
00:13.9
29
29e
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
FN 3
FN 3
6:00,0
00:49.7
00:00.6
29
29e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
29:47,6
04:21.5
00:04.6
30
30e
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
6:01,0
00:50.7
00:01.0
30
30e
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
FN 3
FN 3
29:49,3
04:23.2
00:01.7
31
31e
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:01,2
00:50.9
00:00.2
31
31e
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
29:51,8
04:25.7
00:02.5
32
32e
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:01,4
00:51.1
00:00.2
32
32e
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
29:53,5
04:27.4
00:01.7
33
33e
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
6:03,4
00:53.1
00:02.0
33
33e
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
29:55,5
04:29.4
00:02.0
34
34e
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
6:05,3
00:55.0
00:01.9
34
34e
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
29:56,1
04:30.0
00:00.6
35
35e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
6:07,0
00:56.7
00:01.7
35
35e
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
30:06,3
04:40.2
00:10.2
36
36e
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:07,4
00:57.1
00:00.4
36
36e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
30:20,1
04:54.0
00:13.8
37
37e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:07,5
00:57.2
00:00.1
37
37e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
30:25,2
04:59.1
00:05.1
38
38e
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:10,7
01:00.4
00:03.2
38
38e
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
30:27,6
05:01.5
00:02.4
39
39e
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:11,7
01:01.4
00:01.0
39
39e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
30:32,1
05:06.0
00:04.5
40
40e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
6:12,0
01:01.7
00:00.3
40
40e
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
30:32,5
05:06.4
00:00.4
41
41e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:13,2
01:02.9
00:01.2
41
41e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
30:42,4
05:16.3
00:09.9
42
42e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:13,4
01:03.1
00:00.2
42
42e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
30:54,4
05:28.3
00:12.0
43
43e
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
6:14,1
01:03.8
00:00.7
43
43e
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
31:01,0
05:34.9
00:06.6
44
44e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
6:14,1
01:03.8
44
44e
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
31:04,2
05:38.1
00:03.2
45
45e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
6:14,7
01:04.4
00:00.6
45
45e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
31:10,3
05:44.2
00:06.1
46
46e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
6:16,5
01:06.2
00:01.8
46
46e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
31:17,5
05:51.4
00:07.2
47
47e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
6:18,2
01:07.9
00:01.7
47
47e
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA 6
31:28,7
06:02.6
00:11.2
48
48e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
6:20,1
01:09.8
00:01.9
48
48e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
31:32,0
06:05.9
00:03.3
49
49e
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:20,9
01:10.6
00:00.8
49
49e
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
31:34,0
06:07.9
00:02.0
50
50e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
6:22,3
01:12.0
00:01.4
50
50e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
31:45,3
06:19.2
00:11.3
51
51e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
6:22,8
01:12.5
00:00.5
51
51e
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
R 3
R 3
31:47,4
06:21.3
00:02.1
52
52e
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA 6
6:24,4
01:14.1
00:01.6
52
52e
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
31:53,5
06:27.4
00:06.1
53
53e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA 7
6:25,9
01:15.6
00:01.5
53
53e
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
A 5
A 5
32:06,1
06:40.0
00:12.6
54
54e
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
A 5
A 5
6:29,8
01:19.5
00:03.9
54
54e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
32:11,6
06:45.5
00:05.5
55
55e
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
6:31,4
01:21.1
00:01.6
55
55e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N 2S
32:39,5
07:13.4
00:27.9
56
56e
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
R 3
R 3
6:31,7
01:21.4
00:00.3
56
56e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
32:43,2
07:17.1
00:03.7
57
57e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N 2S
6:32,0
01:21.7
00:00.3
57
57e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
32:44,1
07:18.0
00:00.9
58
58e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:32,5
01:22.2
00:00.5
58
58e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
32:44,2
07:18.1
00:00.1
59
59e
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
6:34,3
01:24.0
00:01.8
59
59e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA 7
32:45,0
07:18.9
00:00.8
60
60e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:34,4
01:24.1
00:00.1
60
60e
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
32:48,8
07:22.7
00:03.8
61
61e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
6:36,0
01:25.7
00:01.6
61
61e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
32:56,1
07:30.0
00:07.3
62
62e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:37,9
01:27.6
00:01.9
62
62e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2 14
33:16,8
07:50.7
00:20.7
63
63e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2 14
6:40,4
01:30.1
00:02.5
63
63e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
33:19,2
07:53.1
00:02.4
64
64e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:45,5
01:35.2
00:05.1
64
64e
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA 7
33:27,3
08:01.2
00:08.1
65
65e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN 2
6:45,8
01:35.5
00:00.3
65
65e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
33:27,7
08:01.6
00:00.4
66
66e
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA 7
6:48,0
01:37.7
00:02.2
66
66e
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
33:45,6
08:19.5
00:17.9
67
67e
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:50,4
01:40.1
00:02.4
67
67e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN 2
33:47,9
08:21.8
00:02.3
68
68e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
6:50,5
01:40.2
00:00.1
68
68e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
34:19,4
08:53.3
00:31.5
69
69e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
6:53,7
01:43.4
00:03.2
69
69e
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
34:27,5
09:01.4
00:08.1
70
70e
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
VENSAN Thomas
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
7:24,3
02:14.0
00:30.6
70
70e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
38:08,7
12:42.6
03:41.2