78ème Rallye Régional Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
78ème Rallye Régional Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
67 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:43,8
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
29:09,9
2
2e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:44,6
00:00.8
00:00.8
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
29:35,6
00:25.7
00:25.7
3
3e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
3:46,7
00:02.9
00:02.1
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
29:50,2
00:40.3
00:14.6
4
4e
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:47,5
00:03.7
00:00.8
4
4e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
29:55,2
00:45.3
00:05.0
5
5e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:49,0
00:05.2
00:01.5
5
5e
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco Simone
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
30:00,4
00:50.5
00:05.2
6
6e
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:54,2
00:10.4
00:05.2
6
6e
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
30:19,4
01:09.5
00:19.0
7
7e
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
AUDIRAC Cyril
SANTINI Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
3:55,0
00:11.2
00:00.8
7
7e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
30:57,9
01:48.0
00:38.5
8
8e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT 10
3:56,3
00:12.5
00:01.3
8
8e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
31:11,8
02:01.9
00:13.9
9
9e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:59,7
00:15.9
00:03.4
9
9e
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
MAESTRACCI François
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
31:12,3
02:02.4
00:00.5
10
10e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2 14
4:00,9
00:17.1
00:01.2
10
10e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2 14
31:20,2
02:10.3
00:07.9
11
11e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
4:01,7
00:17.9
00:00.8
11
11e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R 3
31:59,3
02:49.4
00:39.1
12
12e
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:01,9
00:18.1
00:00.2
12
12e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT 10
32:04,9
02:55.0
00:05.6
13
13e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R 3
4:06,8
00:23.0
00:04.9
13
13e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
32:08,7
02:58.8
00:03.8
14
14e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:07,4
00:23.6
00:00.6
14
14e
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Robin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
32:12,7
03:02.8
00:04.0
15
15e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:08,0
00:24.2
00:00.6
15
15e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
32:35,2
03:25.3
00:22.5
16
16e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
4:09,5
00:25.7
00:01.5
16
16e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
32:38,6
03:28.7
00:03.4
17
17e
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
4:11,3
00:27.5
00:01.8
17
17e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
33:05,6
03:55.7
00:27.0
18
18e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:11,8
00:28.0
00:00.5
18
18e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
33:10,7
04:00.8
00:05.1
19
19e
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:13,3
00:29.5
00:01.5
19
19e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
33:22,7
04:12.8
00:12.0
20
20e
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
F2 14
F2 14
4:14,0
00:30.2
00:00.7
20
20e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
33:24,3
04:14.4
00:01.6
21
21e
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
FN 3
FN 3
4:16,8
00:33.0
00:02.8
21
21e
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
TOESCA Lionel
OMAHONY Marine
Peugeot 205 CMS
F2 14
F2 14
33:37,9
04:28.0
00:13.6
22
22e
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
4:17,1
00:33.3
00:00.3
22
22e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2 14
33:38,1
04:28.2
00:00.2
23
23e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:17,3
00:33.5
00:00.2
23
23e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
33:39,5
04:29.6
00:01.4
24
24e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2 14
4:17,5
00:33.7
00:00.2
24
24e
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
LAVAGNA Franck
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
33:41,7
04:31.8
00:02.2
25
25e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:17,7
00:33.9
00:00.2
25
25e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
33:47,2
04:37.3
00:05.5
26
26e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:18,0
00:34.2
00:00.3
26
26e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
33:49,0
04:39.1
00:01.8
27
27e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
4:18,1
00:34.3
00:00.1
27
27e
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
34:02,0
04:52.1
00:13.0
28
28e
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:19,0
00:35.2
00:00.9
28
28e
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
34:03,1
04:53.2
00:01.1
29
29e
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:19,2
00:35.4
00:00.2
29
29e
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
ANNOVI Antonio
MARTINI Stefania
Renault Clio Light
FN 3
FN 3
34:06,1
04:56.2
00:03.0
30
30e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:20,1
00:36.3
00:00.9
30
30e
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
34:10,6
05:00.7
00:04.5
31
31e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:20,8
00:37.0
00:00.7
31
31e
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
34:19,4
05:09.5
00:08.8
32
32e
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:22,1
00:38.3
00:01.3
32
32e
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
34:24,9
05:15.0
00:05.5
33
33e
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Théo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:23,3
00:39.5
00:01.2
33
33e
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
34:37,5
05:27.6
00:12.6
34
34e
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:23,4
00:39.6
00:00.1
34
34e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
34:50,2
05:40.3
00:12.7
35
35e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
4:25,0
00:41.2
00:01.6
35
35e
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
REVELLI Franco
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
34:51,0
05:41.1
00:00.8
36
36e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:25,8
00:42.0
00:00.8
36
36e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
34:53,4
05:43.5
00:02.4
37
37e
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:25,9
00:42.1
00:00.1
37
37e
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GARCIA Morgane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
34:54,6
05:44.7
00:01.2
38
38e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:26,4
00:42.6
00:00.5
38
38e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
35:01,0
05:51.1
00:06.4
39
39e
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
BIALE Roger
ROBERT Cornélia
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
4:28,9
00:45.1
00:02.5
39
39e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
35:15,0
06:05.1
00:14.0
40
40e
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOETTI Pierre
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:29,4
00:45.6
00:00.5
40
40e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
35:28,2
06:18.3
00:13.2
41
41e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
4:29,6
00:45.8
00:00.2
41
41e
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
35:30,1
06:20.2
00:01.9
42
42e
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA 6
4:30,3
00:46.5
00:00.7
42
42e
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
35:32,6
06:22.7
00:02.5
43
43e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
4:31,2
00:47.4
00:00.9
43
43e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
35:46,0
06:36.1
00:13.4
44
44e
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:31,2
00:47.4
44
44e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
35:48,7
06:38.8
00:02.7
45
45e
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FICI Giacomo
CAMERA Simona
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:31,6
00:47.8
00:00.4
45
45e
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
BODIANG Grégory
DUC Florent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
35:53,2
06:43.3
00:04.5
46
46e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
4:31,9
00:48.1
00:00.3
46
46e
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROSANO Fabrizio
MEITRE Luca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA 6
35:59,0
06:49.1
00:05.8
47
47e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:32,6
00:48.8
00:00.7
47
47e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
36:11,7
07:01.8
00:12.7
48
48e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:33,3
00:49.5
00:00.7
48
48e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
36:14,3
07:04.4
00:02.6
49
49e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
4:33,8
00:50.0
00:00.5
49
49e
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
36:27,3
07:17.4
00:13.0
50
50e
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:33,8
00:50.0
50
50e
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
R 3
R 3
36:30,6
07:20.7
00:03.3
51
51e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:35,7
00:51.9
00:01.9
51
51e
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
A 5
A 5
36:45,0
07:35.1
00:14.4
52
52e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:36,2
00:52.4
00:00.5
52
52e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
36:51,7
07:41.8
00:06.7
53
53e
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:37,4
00:53.6
00:01.2
53
53e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA 7
37:10,8
08:00.9
00:19.1
54
54e
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
D'AMBROSIO Alessando Marco
GIANLUCA Bianco
Fiat Panda
A 5
A 5
4:38,9
00:55.1
00:01.5
54
54e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
37:16,1
08:06.2
00:05.3
55
55e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:40,1
00:56.3
00:01.2
55
55e
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
37:26,2
08:16.3
00:10.1
56
56e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
4:42,3
00:58.5
00:02.2
56
56e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
37:27,0
08:17.1
00:00.8
57
57e
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
PISANO Ugo
ARGENTIN Marco
Fiat Punto
R 3
R 3
4:43,2
00:59.4
00:00.9
57
57e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
37:30,1
08:20.2
00:03.1
58
58e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2 14
4:43,5
00:59.7
00:00.3
58
58e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
37:32,3
08:22.4
00:02.2
59
59e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:43,8
01:00.0
00:00.3
59
59e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N 2S
37:38,0
08:28.1
00:05.7
60
60e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:46,0
01:02.2
00:02.2
60
60e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2 14
38:00,3
08:50.4
00:22.3
61
61e
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:46,3
01:02.5
00:00.3
61
61e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
38:20,9
09:11.0
00:20.6
62
62e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N 2S
4:58,5
01:14.7
00:12.2
62
62e
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA 7
38:27,9
09:18.0
00:07.0
63
63e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
4:58,7
01:14.9
00:00.2
63
63e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
38:29,4
09:19.5
00:01.5
64
64e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN 2
5:00,2
01:16.4
00:01.5
64
64e
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
38:31,9
09:22.0
00:02.5
65
65e
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
SAREDI Paolo
PASSALAQUA Martina
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA 7
5:00,6
01:16.8
00:00.4
65
65e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN 2
38:48,1
09:38.2
00:16.2
66
66e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
5:01,7
01:17.9
00:01.1
66
66e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
39:18,1
10:08.2
00:30.0
67
67e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
5:01,7
01:17.9
67
67e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
42:38,3
13:28.4
03:20.2