58ème Course de Côte de Marchampt en Beaujolais
Championnat de France de la Montagne
58ème Course de Côte de Marchampt en Beaujolais
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
115 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:29,832
0e
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:33,002
00:03.170
00:03.170
0e
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
CN +
CN +
1:35,307
00:05.475
00:02.305
0e
4
4e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:38,547
00:08.715
00:03.240
0e
5
5e
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:39,059
00:09.227
00:00.512
0e
6
6e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:39,343
00:09.511
00:00.284
0e
7
7e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:39,585
00:09.753
00:00.242
0e
8
8e
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:40,398
00:10.566
00:00.813
0e
9
9e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:40,462
00:10.630
00:00.064
0e
10
10e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5R
DE 5R
1:40,661
00:10.829
00:00.199
0e
11
11e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:41,109
00:11.277
00:00.448
0e
12
12e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:41,400
00:11.568
00:00.291
0e
13
13e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:41,661
00:11.829
00:00.261
0e
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F308 VW Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F308 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:41,731
00:11.899
00:00.070
0e
15
15e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:41,880
00:12.048
00:00.149
0e
16
16e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:42,066
00:12.234
00:00.186
0e
17
17e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:42,221
00:12.389
00:00.155
0e
18
18e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:43,292
00:13.460
00:01.071
0e
19
19e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F302
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:43,428
00:13.596
00:00.136
0e
20
20e
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:43,445
00:13.613
00:00.017
0e
21
21e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:43,497
00:13.665
00:00.052
0e
22
22e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:43,533
00:13.701
00:00.036
0e
23
23e
BASSET Maxime
Merlin MP23
BASSET Maxime
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN 2
1:43,721
00:13.889
00:00.188
0e
24
24e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:43,738
00:13.906
00:00.017
0e
25
25e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303 Opel
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:44,097
00:14.265
00:00.359
0e
26
26e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:44,186
00:14.354
00:00.089
0e
27
27e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:44,390
00:14.558
00:00.204
0e
28
28e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Norma M20 FC
BAUDIN Stéphane
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:44,598
00:14.766
00:00.208
0e
29
29e
FERSTLER Dorian
Norma M20 FC
FERSTLER Dorian
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:44,930
00:15.098
00:00.332
0e
30
30e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE 4
DE 4
1:45,442
00:15.610
00:00.512
0e
31
31e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:45,743
00:15.911
00:00.301
0e
32
32e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CHUPIN Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:45,900
00:16.068
00:00.157
0e
33
33e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Silver Car S3
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Silver Car S3
CM
CM
1:46,607
00:16.775
00:00.707
0e
34
34e
GERMAIN Bryan
Norma M20 F
GERMAIN Bryan
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:46,922
00:17.090
00:00.315
0e
35
35e
NEFF Frédéric
Porsche 996 Cup
NEFF Frédéric
Porsche 996 Cup
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:47,155
00:17.323
00:00.233
0e
36
36e
THOMAS Serge
Tracking RC01 B
THOMAS Serge
Tracking RC01 B
CM
CM
1:48,168
00:18.336
00:01.013
0e
37
37e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:48,682
00:18.850
00:00.514
0e
38
38e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:49,285
00:19.453
00:00.603
0e
39
39e
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CN 1
CN 1
1:49,798
00:19.966
00:00.513
0e
40
40e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM
CM
1:50,252
00:20.420
00:00.454
0e
41
41e
FIARD Arthur
Tatuus FR 2013
FIARD Arthur
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:50,327
00:20.495
00:00.075
0e
42
42e
DODILLE Sylvain
Norma M20 F
DODILLE Sylvain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:50,711
00:20.879
00:00.384
0e
43
43e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:50,785
00:20.953
00:00.074
0e
44
44e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:51,128
00:21.296
00:00.343
0e
45
45e
NEVEU Anthony
Norma M20 FC
NEVEU Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:51,643
00:21.811
00:00.515
0e
46
46e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:51,700
00:21.868
00:00.057
0e
47
47e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:51,935
00:22.103
00:00.235
0e
48
48e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma Honda M20 F
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma Honda M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,353
00:22.521
00:00.418
0e
49
49e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,670
00:22.838
00:00.317
0e
50
50e
ERRARD Fred
Tatuus FR 2000
ERRARD Fred
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:53,045
00:23.213
00:00.375
0e
51
51e
FIARD Guy
Tracking RC01 B
FIARD Guy
Tracking RC01 B
CM
CM
1:53,738
00:23.906
00:00.693
0e
52
52e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:53,784
00:23.952
00:00.046
0e
53
53e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:53,825
00:23.993
00:00.041
0e
54
54e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
1:53,880
00:24.048
00:00.055
0e
55
55e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
1:54,001
00:24.169
00:00.121
0e
56
56e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:54,591
00:24.759
00:00.590
0e
57
57e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:54,665
00:24.833
00:00.074
0e
58
58e
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:54,859
00:25.027
00:00.194
0e
59
59e
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:55,225
00:25.393
00:00.366
0e
60
60e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:55,266
00:25.434
00:00.041
0e
61
61e
SERRALTA Florian
Speed Car GTR
SERRALTA Florian
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
1:55,521
00:25.689
00:00.255
0e
62
62e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:55,725
00:25.893
00:00.204
0e
63
63e
PEZZUTTI Yves
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
PEZZUTTI Yves
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:56,257
00:26.425
00:00.532
0e
64
64e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FC 4
FC 4
1:57,091
00:27.259
00:00.834
0e
65
65e
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:59,138
00:29.306
00:02.047
0e
66
66e
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:59,172
00:29.340
00:00.034
0e
67
67e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA 5
FA 5
1:59,208
00:29.376
00:00.036
0e
68
68e
DENISET Didier
Renault R5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault R5 TDC
FC 4
FC 4
1:59,267
00:29.435
00:00.059
0e
69
69e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:59,571
00:29.739
00:00.304
0e
70
70e
TOILLON Dimitri
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
TOILLON Dimitri
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:59,813
00:29.981
00:00.242
0e
71
71e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
1:59,855
00:30.023
00:00.042
0e
72
72e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CM
1:59,900
00:30.068
00:00.045
0e
73
73e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN 4
2:01,410
00:31.578
00:01.510
0e
74
74e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN 4
2:02,152
00:32.320
00:00.742
0e
75
75e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT 2
GT 2
2:02,663
00:32.831
00:00.511
0e
76
76e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
2:02,755
00:32.923
00:00.092
0e
77
77e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:02,864
00:33.032
00:00.109
0e
78
78e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
2:03,671
00:33.839
00:00.807
0e
79
79e
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:04,033
00:34.201
00:00.362
0e
80
80e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,835
00:35.003
00:00.802
0e
81
81e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
FC 3
FC 3
2:05,270
00:35.438
00:00.435
0e
82
82e
PERRET Cédric
BMW
PERRET Cédric
BMW
F2 3
F2 3
2:05,720
00:35.888
00:00.450
0e
83
83e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:05,872
00:36.040
00:00.152
0e
84
84e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:06,405
00:36.573
00:00.533
0e
85
85e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:07,659
00:37.827
00:01.254
0e
86
86e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2 3
2:07,856
00:38.024
00:00.197
0e
87
87e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:08,148
00:38.316
00:00.292
0e
88
88e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:08,269
00:38.437
00:00.121
0e
89
89e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:08,604
00:38.772
00:00.335
0e
90
90e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:08,963
00:39.131
00:00.359
0e
91
91e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:08,985
00:39.153
00:00.022
0e
92
92e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
2:09,068
00:39.236
00:00.083
0e
93
93e
SAHOUI Abel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
SAHOUI Abel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
FA 5
FA 5
2:09,106
00:39.274
00:00.038
0e
94
94e
FAURY Christian
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAURY Christian
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA 3
2:09,185
00:39.353
00:00.079
0e
95
95e
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR 2000
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:09,544
00:39.712
00:00.359
0e
96
96e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:10,485
00:40.653
00:00.941
0e
97
97e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC 3
2:11,316
00:41.484
00:00.831
0e
98
98e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:11,849
00:42.017
00:00.533
0e
99
99e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:12,139
00:42.307
00:00.290
0e
100
100e
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3
F2 3
2:12,348
00:42.516
00:00.209
0e
101
101e
GOZZI Dominique
Formule Campus
GOZZI Dominique
Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
2:12,704
00:42.872
00:00.356
0e
102
102e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
2:12,851
00:43.019
00:00.147
0e
103
103e
VALFRE Loïc
Citroën AX GTI
VALFRE Loïc
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
2:13,412
00:43.580
00:00.561
0e
104
104e
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
2:13,749
00:43.917
00:00.337
0e
105
105e
MABILON Rémi
Peugeot 206 XS
MABILON Rémi
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
2:14,886
00:45.054
00:01.137
0e
106
106e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:14,976
00:45.144
00:00.090
0e
107
107e
BALANDRAT Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BALANDRAT Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:15,899
00:46.067
00:00.923
0e
108
108e
DUBOIS David
Citroën AX GTI
DUBOIS David
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
2:17,580
00:47.748
00:01.681
0e
109
109e
MAYENSON Gérard
Peugeot 106 S16
MAYENSON Gérard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:17,725
00:47.893
00:00.145
0e
110
110e
ROCHE Nicolas
Mitjet 1300
ROCHE Nicolas
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:17,994
00:48.162
00:00.269
0e
111
111e
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
FA 4
FA 4
2:21,127
00:51.295
00:03.133
0e
112
112e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:22,224
00:52.392
00:01.097
0e
113
113e
DODILLE Aurore
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DODILLE Aurore
Renault Clio 3 Cup
FA 3
FA 3
2:25,156
00:55.324
00:02.932
0e
114
114e
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX GTI
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:30,673
01:00.841
00:05.517
0e
115
115e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:32,112
01:02.280
00:01.439
0e