78ème Rallye Régional VHC Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
78ème Rallye Régional VHC Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
12 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
6:29,3
1
1er
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
6:29,3
2
2e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
6:32,5
00:03.2
00:03.2
2
2e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
6:32,5
00:03.2
00:03.2
3
3e
CARRARA Cédric
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
Audi Quattro
CARRARA Cédric
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
Audi Quattro
CLA
CLA
6:37,5
00:08.2
00:05.0
3
3e
CARRARA Cédric
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
Audi Quattro
CARRARA Cédric
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
Audi Quattro
CLA
CLA
6:37,5
00:08.2
00:05.0
4
4e
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
6:43,1
00:13.8
00:05.6
4
4e
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
6:43,1
00:13.8
00:05.6
5
5e
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
6:49,1
00:19.8
00:06.0
5
5e
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
6:49,1
00:19.8
00:06.0
6
6e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
6:50,7
00:21.4
00:01.6
6
6e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
6:50,7
00:21.4
00:01.6
7
7e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
7:01,0
00:31.7
00:10.3
7
7e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
7:01,0
00:31.7
00:10.3
8
8e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
7:08,4
00:39.1
00:07.4
8
8e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
7:08,4
00:39.1
00:07.4
9
9e
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
7:13,3
00:44.0
00:04.9
9
9e
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
7:13,3
00:44.0
00:04.9
10
10e
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C4
2
C4
7:14,3
00:45.0
00:01.0
10
10e
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C4
2
C4
7:14,3
00:45.0
00:01.0
11
11e
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
2 C5
2
C5
7:49,1
01:19.8
00:34.8
11
11e
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
2 C5
2
C5
7:49,1
01:19.8
00:34.8
12
12e
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
7:54,3
01:25.0
00:05.2
12
12e
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
7:54,3
01:25.0
00:05.2