78ème Rallye Régional VHC Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
78ème Rallye Régional VHC Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
11 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
5:50,9
1
1er
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
12:24,0
2
2e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
5:51,5
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
12:26,1
00:02.1
00:02.1
3
3e
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
5:56,8
00:05.9
00:05.3
3
3e
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
12:34,0
00:10.0
00:07.9
4
4e
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
6:07,0
00:16.1
00:10.2
4
4e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
12:58,3
00:34.3
00:24.3
5
5e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
6:07,6
00:16.7
00:00.6
5
5e
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
13:03,5
00:39.5
00:05.2
6
6e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
6:11,6
00:20.7
00:04.0
6
6e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
13:18,0
00:54.0
00:14.5
7
7e
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
6:14,4
00:23.5
00:02.8
7
7e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
13:20,0
00:56.0
00:02.0
8
8e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
6:17,0
00:26.1
00:02.6
8
8e
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
13:40,0
01:16.0
00:20.0
9
9e
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
6:26,7
00:35.8
00:09.7
9
9e
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C4
2
C4
13:44,3
01:20.3
00:04.3
10
10e
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C4
2
C4
6:30,0
00:39.1
00:03.3
10
10e
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
14:01,3
01:37.3
00:17.0
11
11e
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
2 C5
2
C5
6:42,4
00:51.5
00:12.4
11
11e
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
2 C5
2
C5
14:31,5
02:07.5
00:30.2