78ème Rallye Régional VHC Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
78ème Rallye Régional VHC Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
11 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
4:05,7
1
1er
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
16:39,7
2
2e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
4:16,9
00:11.2
00:11.2
2
2e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
16:40,9
00:01.2
00:01.2
3
3e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
4:23,0
00:17.3
00:06.1
3
3e
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
17:02,8
00:23.1
00:21.9
4
4e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
4:25,2
00:19.5
00:02.2
4
4e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
17:23,5
00:43.8
00:20.7
5
5e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
4:32,9
00:27.2
00:07.7
5
5e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
17:43,0
01:03.3
00:19.5
6
6e
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C4
2
C4
4:33,1
00:27.4
00:00.2
6
6e
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
17:48,8
01:09.1
00:05.8
7
7e
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
4:33,3
00:27.6
00:00.2
7
7e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
17:50,9
01:11.2
00:02.1
8
8e
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
4:33,9
00:28.2
00:00.6
8
8e
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
18:13,9
01:34.2
00:23.0
9
9e
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
4:36,7
00:31.0
00:02.8
9
9e
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C4
2
C4
18:17,4
01:37.7
00:03.5
10
10e
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
4:45,3
00:39.6
00:08.6
10
10e
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
18:34,6
01:54.9
00:17.2
11
11e
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
2 C5
2
C5
4:56,2
00:50.5
00:10.9
11
11e
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
2 C5
2
C5
19:27,7
02:48.0
00:53.1