78ème Rallye Régional VHC Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
78ème Rallye Régional VHC Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
10 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
6:24,4
1
1er
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
23:05,3
2
2e
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
6:37,1
00:12.7
00:12.7
2
2e
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
FOTIA Patrick
SIRUGUE Didier
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
23:16,8
00:11.5
00:11.5
3
3e
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
6:37,3
00:12.9
00:00.2
3
3e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
24:09,6
01:04.3
00:52.8
4
4e
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
6:45,2
00:20.8
00:07.9
4
4e
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MATTEI Sébastien
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
24:34,0
01:28.7
00:24.4
5
5e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
6:46,1
00:21.7
00:00.9
5
5e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
24:35,7
01:30.4
00:01.7
6
6e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickaël
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
6:52,7
00:28.3
00:06.6
6
6e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
24:45,8
01:40.5
00:10.1
7
7e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
6:54,9
00:30.5
00:02.2
7
7e
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
25:11,9
02:06.6
00:26.1
8
8e
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
7:15,9
00:51.5
00:21.0
8
8e
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
BAILLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
25:29,8
02:24.5
00:17.9
9
9e
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C4
2
C4
7:22,2
00:57.8
00:06.3
9
9e
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C4
2
C4
25:39,6
02:34.3
00:09.8
10
10e
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
2 C5
2
C5
7:26,9
01:02.5
00:04.7
10
10e
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
REY Claude
BOETTI Alain
Ford Escort Mk2
2 C5
2
C5
26:54,6
03:49.3
01:15.0