11ème Rallye Régional Alpes d'Azur
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
11ème Rallye Régional Alpes d'Azur
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
41 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT 10
5:33,0
1
1er
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT 10
5:33,0
2
2e
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Ford Fiesta
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
5:38,7
00:05.7
00:05.7
2
2e
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Ford Fiesta
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
5:38,7
00:05.7
00:05.7
3
3e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
5:39,0
00:06.0
00:00.3
3
3e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
5:39,0
00:06.0
00:00.3
4
4e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
5:43,0
00:10.0
00:04.0
4
4e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
5:43,0
00:10.0
00:04.0
5
5e
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
5:47,2
00:14.2
00:04.2
5
5e
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
5:47,2
00:14.2
00:04.2
6
6e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
5:49,1
00:16.1
00:01.9
6
6e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
5:49,1
00:16.1
00:01.9
7
7e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
5:51,6
00:18.6
00:02.5
7
7e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
5:51,6
00:18.6
00:02.5
8
8e
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Renault Clio RS
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:53,7
00:20.7
00:02.1
8
8e
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Renault Clio RS
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:53,7
00:20.7
00:02.1
9
9e
AMAYENC Philippe
GANICHO Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
AMAYENC Philippe
GANICHO Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
5:57,9
00:24.9
00:04.2
9
9e
AMAYENC Philippe
GANICHO Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
AMAYENC Philippe
GANICHO Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
5:57,9
00:24.9
00:04.2
10
10e
KOLBE Julien
KOLBE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
KOLBE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
5:58,4
00:25.4
00:00.5
10
10e
KOLBE Julien
KOLBE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
KOLBE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
5:58,4
00:25.4
00:00.5
11
11e
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2 14
5:58,5
00:25.5
00:00.1
11
11e
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2 14
5:58,5
00:25.5
00:00.1
12
12e
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
6:00,2
00:27.2
00:01.7
12
12e
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
6:00,2
00:27.2
00:01.7
13
13e
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
6:01,9
00:28.9
00:01.7
13
13e
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
6:01,9
00:28.9
00:01.7
14
14e
SCHEMMEL Frédéric
BENZI Sandra
Renault Twingo
SCHEMMEL Frédéric
BENZI Sandra
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
6:02,7
00:29.7
00:00.8
14
14e
SCHEMMEL Frédéric
BENZI Sandra
Renault Twingo
SCHEMMEL Frédéric
BENZI Sandra
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
6:02,7
00:29.7
00:00.8
15
15e
DAINOTTO Didier
NEDEL Fabrice
BMW M3
DAINOTTO Didier
NEDEL Fabrice
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
6:04,6
00:31.6
00:01.9
15
15e
DAINOTTO Didier
NEDEL Fabrice
BMW M3
DAINOTTO Didier
NEDEL Fabrice
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
6:04,6
00:31.6
00:01.9
16
16e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
6:06,0
00:33.0
00:01.4
16
16e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
6:06,0
00:33.0
00:01.4
17
17e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:07,0
00:34.0
00:01.0
17
17e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:07,0
00:34.0
00:01.0
18
18e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
6:07,1
00:34.1
00:00.1
18
18e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
6:07,1
00:34.1
00:00.1
19
19e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
6:07,9
00:34.9
00:00.8
19
19e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
6:07,9
00:34.9
00:00.8
20
20e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2 13
6:08,1
00:35.1
00:00.2
20
20e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2 13
6:08,1
00:35.1
00:00.2
21
21e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
6:08,3
00:35.3
00:00.2
21
21e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
6:08,3
00:35.3
00:00.2
22
22e
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
6:08,4
00:35.4
00:00.1
22
22e
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
6:08,4
00:35.4
00:00.1
23
23e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
6:09,0
00:36.0
00:00.6
23
23e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
6:09,0
00:36.0
00:00.6
24
24e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
6:09,9
00:36.9
00:00.9
24
24e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
6:09,9
00:36.9
00:00.9
25
25e
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:10,7
00:37.7
00:00.8
25
25e
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:10,7
00:37.7
00:00.8
26
26e
SANTUCCI Nicolas
NARDELLI Clemence
Renault Clio 16S
SANTUCCI Nicolas
NARDELLI Clemence
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
6:14,8
00:41.8
00:04.1
26
26e
SANTUCCI Nicolas
NARDELLI Clemence
Renault Clio 16S
SANTUCCI Nicolas
NARDELLI Clemence
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
6:14,8
00:41.8
00:04.1
27
27e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:15,0
00:42.0
00:00.2
27
27e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:15,0
00:42.0
00:00.2
28
28e
AUDA Richard
PENGIAL Guy
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
PENGIAL Guy
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
6:22,6
00:49.6
00:07.6
28
28e
AUDA Richard
PENGIAL Guy
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
PENGIAL Guy
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
6:22,6
00:49.6
00:07.6
29
29e
AMISION Jean Mary
BOUCHER Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
AMISION Jean Mary
BOUCHER Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
6:28,7
00:55.7
00:06.1
29
29e
AMISION Jean Mary
BOUCHER Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
AMISION Jean Mary
BOUCHER Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
6:28,7
00:55.7
00:06.1
30
30e
DESPAX Pierre
TUSON Jean-Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI
DESPAX Pierre
TUSON Jean-Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:28,8
00:55.8
00:00.1
30
30e
DESPAX Pierre
TUSON Jean-Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI
DESPAX Pierre
TUSON Jean-Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:28,8
00:55.8
00:00.1
31
31e
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:28,9
00:55.9
00:00.1
31
31e
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:28,9
00:55.9
00:00.1
32
32e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
6:30,3
00:57.3
00:01.4
32
32e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
6:30,3
00:57.3
00:01.4
33
33e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2
N 2
6:33,9
01:00.9
00:03.6
33
33e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2
N 2
6:33,9
01:00.9
00:03.6
34
34e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CASSAR Ludovic
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CASSAR Ludovic
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
6:34,8
01:01.8
00:00.9
34
34e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CASSAR Ludovic
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CASSAR Ludovic
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
6:34,8
01:01.8
00:00.9
35
35e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
6:40,7
01:07.7
00:05.9
35
35e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
6:40,7
01:07.7
00:05.9
36
36e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
6:46,2
01:13.2
00:05.5
36
36e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
6:46,2
01:13.2
00:05.5
37
37e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
6:53,2
01:20.2
00:07.0
37
37e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
6:53,2
01:20.2
00:07.0
38
38e
GROEGL Frédéric
GROEGL Quentin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GROEGL Frédéric
GROEGL Quentin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:59,8
01:26.8
00:06.6
38
38e
GROEGL Frédéric
GROEGL Quentin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GROEGL Frédéric
GROEGL Quentin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:59,8
01:26.8
00:06.6
39
39e
BAGOUSSE-CHAUSSON Annaig
CHAUSSON Alain
Peugeot 206
BAGOUSSE-CHAUSSON Annaig
CHAUSSON Alain
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
7:11,7
01:38.7
00:11.9
39
39e
BAGOUSSE-CHAUSSON Annaig
CHAUSSON Alain
Peugeot 206
BAGOUSSE-CHAUSSON Annaig
CHAUSSON Alain
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
7:11,7
01:38.7
00:11.9
40
40e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
7:34,6
02:01.6
00:22.9
40
40e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
7:34,6
02:01.6
00:22.9
41
41e
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
11:46,2
06:13.2
04:11.6
41
41e
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
11:46,2
06:13.2
04:11.6