46ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
46ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
102 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
5:11,8
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
5:11,8
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:13,0
00:01.2
00:01.2
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:13,0
00:01.2
00:01.2
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
5:13,1
00:01.3
00:00.1
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
5:13,1
00:01.3
00:00.1
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:15,0
00:03.2
00:01.9
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:15,0
00:03.2
00:01.9
5
5e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:15,6
00:03.8
00:00.6
5
5e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:15,6
00:03.8
00:00.6
6
6e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
R 5
5:15,7
00:03.9
00:00.1
6
6e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
R 5
5:15,7
00:03.9
00:00.1
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R 5
5:16,9
00:05.1
00:01.2
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R 5
5:16,9
00:05.1
00:01.2
8
8e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
R 5
5:21,1
00:09.3
00:04.2
8
8e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
R 5
5:21,1
00:09.3
00:04.2
9
9e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
5:23,0
00:11.2
00:01.9
9
9e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
5:23,0
00:11.2
00:01.9
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
R 5
5:23,4
00:11.6
00:00.4
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
R 5
5:23,4
00:11.6
00:00.4
11
11e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:23,7
00:11.9
00:00.3
11
11e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:23,7
00:11.9
00:00.3
12
12e
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:26,8
00:15.0
00:03.1
12
12e
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:26,8
00:15.0
00:03.1
13
13e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
5:28,3
00:16.5
00:01.5
13
13e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
5:28,3
00:16.5
00:01.5
14
14e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
5:32,2
00:20.4
00:03.9
14
14e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
5:32,2
00:20.4
00:03.9
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
5:38,0
00:26.2
00:05.8
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
5:38,0
00:26.2
00:05.8
16
16e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
5:38,7
00:26.9
00:00.7
16
16e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
5:38,7
00:26.9
00:00.7
17
17e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:40,9
00:29.1
00:02.2
17
17e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:40,9
00:29.1
00:02.2
18
18e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
5:41,7
00:29.9
00:00.8
18
18e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
5:41,7
00:29.9
00:00.8
19
19e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:43,5
00:31.7
00:01.8
19
19e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:43,5
00:31.7
00:01.8
20
20e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
GT 10
5:43,9
00:32.1
00:00.4
20
20e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
GT 10
5:43,9
00:32.1
00:00.4
21
21e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
5:44,2
00:32.4
00:00.3
21
21e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
5:44,2
00:32.4
00:00.3
22
22e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:44,2
00:32.4
22
22e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:44,2
00:32.4
23
23e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:44,5
00:32.7
00:00.3
23
23e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:44,5
00:32.7
00:00.3
24
24e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
5:44,5
00:32.7
24
24e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
5:44,5
00:32.7
25
25e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N 4
5:45,4
00:33.6
00:00.9
25
25e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N 4
5:45,4
00:33.6
00:00.9
26
26e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:46,7
00:34.9
00:01.3
26
26e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:46,7
00:34.9
00:01.3
27
27e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:47,2
00:35.4
00:00.5
27
27e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:47,2
00:35.4
00:00.5
28
28e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:48,8
00:37.0
00:01.6
28
28e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:48,8
00:37.0
00:01.6
29
29e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:50,1
00:38.3
00:01.3
29
29e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:50,1
00:38.3
00:01.3
30
30e
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 TI Compact
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
5:51,1
00:39.3
00:01.0
30
30e
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 TI Compact
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
5:51,1
00:39.3
00:01.0
31
31e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
5:51,5
00:39.7
00:00.4
31
31e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
5:51,5
00:39.7
00:00.4
32
32e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2 13
5:52,1
00:40.3
00:00.6
32
32e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2 13
5:52,1
00:40.3
00:00.6
33
33e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:52,5
00:40.7
00:00.4
33
33e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:52,5
00:40.7
00:00.4
34
34e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:53,1
00:41.3
00:00.6
34
34e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:53,1
00:41.3
00:00.6
35
35e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
5:53,2
00:41.4
00:00.1
35
35e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
5:53,2
00:41.4
00:00.1
36
36e
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Skoda Fabia S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
5:54,0
00:42.2
00:00.8
36
36e
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Skoda Fabia S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
5:54,0
00:42.2
00:00.8
37
37e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
5:55,0
00:43.2
00:01.0
37
37e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
5:55,0
00:43.2
00:01.0
38
38e
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
5:55,9
00:44.1
00:00.9
38
38e
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
5:55,9
00:44.1
00:00.9
39
39e
CLARETY Jérôme
GOMBERT Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
CLARETY Jérôme
GOMBERT Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
5:56,1
00:44.3
00:00.2
39
39e
CLARETY Jérôme
GOMBERT Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
CLARETY Jérôme
GOMBERT Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
5:56,1
00:44.3
00:00.2
40
40e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN 4
5:56,2
00:44.4
00:00.1
40
40e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN 4
5:56,2
00:44.4
00:00.1
41
41e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
5:58,9
00:47.1
00:02.7
41
41e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
5:58,9
00:47.1
00:02.7
42
42e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:59,2
00:47.4
00:00.3
42
42e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:59,2
00:47.4
00:00.3
43
43e
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:00,3
00:48.5
00:01.1
43
43e
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:00,3
00:48.5
00:01.1
44
44e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:01,7
00:49.9
00:01.4
44
44e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:01,7
00:49.9
00:01.4
45
45e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:02,6
00:50.8
00:00.9
45
45e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:02,6
00:50.8
00:00.9
46
46e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:03,1
00:51.3
00:00.5
46
46e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:03,1
00:51.3
00:00.5
47
47e
NICOLAS Steve
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 208 VTI
NICOLAS Steve
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:03,5
00:51.7
00:00.4
47
47e
NICOLAS Steve
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 208 VTI
NICOLAS Steve
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:03,5
00:51.7
00:00.4
48
48e
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:04,1
00:52.3
00:00.6
48
48e
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:04,1
00:52.3
00:00.6
49
49e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:04,4
00:52.6
00:00.3
49
49e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:04,4
00:52.6
00:00.3
50
50e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:04,6
00:52.8
00:00.2
50
50e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:04,6
00:52.8
00:00.2
51
51e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:05,1
00:53.3
00:00.5
51
51e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:05,1
00:53.3
00:00.5
52
52e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:06,4
00:54.6
00:01.3
52
52e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:06,4
00:54.6
00:01.3
53
53e
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 206 RC
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
6:07,1
00:55.3
00:00.7
53
53e
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 206 RC
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
6:07,1
00:55.3
00:00.7
54
54e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:07,3
00:55.5
00:00.2
54
54e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:07,3
00:55.5
00:00.2
55
55e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
6:07,6
00:55.8
00:00.3
55
55e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
6:07,6
00:55.8
00:00.3
56
56e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:07,8
00:56.0
00:00.2
56
56e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:07,8
00:56.0
00:00.2
57
57e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7K
FA 7K
6:08,7
00:56.9
00:00.9
57
57e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7K
FA 7K
6:08,7
00:56.9
00:00.9
58
58e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:10,5
00:58.7
00:01.8
58
58e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:10,5
00:58.7
00:01.8
59
59e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:10,6
00:58.8
00:00.1
59
59e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:10,6
00:58.8
00:00.1
60
60e
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R 2
6:10,9
00:59.1
00:00.3
60
60e
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R 2
6:10,9
00:59.1
00:00.3
61
61e
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:13,5
01:01.7
00:02.6
61
61e
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:13,5
01:01.7
00:02.6
62
62e
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
6:13,5
01:01.7
62
62e
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
6:13,5
01:01.7
63
63e
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:14,2
01:02.4
00:00.7
63
63e
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:14,2
01:02.4
00:00.7
64
64e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:14,8
01:03.0
00:00.6
64
64e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:14,8
01:03.0
00:00.6
65
65e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
6:16,3
01:04.5
00:01.5
65
65e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
6:16,3
01:04.5
00:01.5
66
66e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
6:16,5
01:04.7
00:00.2
66
66e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
6:16,5
01:04.7
00:00.2
67
67e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R 2
6:17,4
01:05.6
00:00.9
67
67e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R 2
6:17,4
01:05.6
00:00.9
68
68e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
6:19,2
01:07.4
00:01.8
68
68e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
6:21,1
01:09.3
00:03.7
69
69e
BLANC Antoine
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLANC Antoine
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
6:20,1
01:08.3
00:00.9
69
69e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:21,9
01:10.1
00:00.8
70
70e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
6:21,1
01:09.3
00:01.0
70
70e
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
6:22,2
01:10.4
00:00.3
71
71e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:21,9
01:10.1
00:00.8
71
71e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
6:23,2
01:11.4
00:01.0
72
72e
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
6:22,2
01:10.4
00:00.3
72
72e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N 4
6:23,7
01:11.9
00:00.5
73
73e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
6:23,2
01:11.4
00:01.0
73
73e
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
6:24,5
01:12.7
00:00.8
74
74e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N 4
6:23,7
01:11.9
00:00.5
74
74e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:25,6
01:13.8
00:01.1
75
75e
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
6:24,5
01:12.7
00:00.8
75
75e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FA 8
FA 8
6:26,2
01:14.4
00:00.6
76
76e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:25,6
01:13.8
00:01.1
76
76e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:26,3
01:14.5
00:00.1
77
77e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FA 8
FA 8
6:26,2
01:14.4
00:00.6
77
77e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
6:26,4
01:14.6
00:00.1
78
78e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:26,3
01:14.5
00:00.1
78
78e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
6:26,6
01:14.8
00:00.2
79
79e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
6:26,4
01:14.6
00:00.1
79
79e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:27,4
01:15.6
00:00.8
80
80e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
6:26,6
01:14.8
00:00.2
80
80e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:27,6
01:15.8
00:00.2
81
81e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:27,4
01:15.6
00:00.8
81
81e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
6:29,2
01:17.4
00:01.6
82
82e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:27,6
01:15.8
00:00.2
82
82e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
6:30,2
01:18.4
00:01.0
83
83e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
6:30,2
01:18.4
00:02.6
83
83e
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
6:31,4
01:19.6
00:01.2
84
84e
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
6:31,4
01:19.6
00:01.2
84
84e
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:31,5
01:19.7
00:00.1
85
85e
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:31,5
01:19.7
00:00.1
85
85e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:34,3
01:22.5
00:02.8
86
86e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:34,3
01:22.5
00:02.8
86
86e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
6:35,2
01:23.4
00:00.9
87
87e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
6:35,2
01:23.4
00:00.9
87
87e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
6:40,7
01:28.9
00:05.5
88
88e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
6:40,7
01:28.9
00:05.5
88
88e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
6:41,4
01:29.6
00:00.7
89
89e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
6:41,4
01:29.6
00:00.7
89
89e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
6:45,5
01:33.7
00:04.1
90
90e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
6:45,5
01:33.7
00:04.1
90
90e
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
6:47,2
01:35.4
00:01.7
91
91e
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
6:47,2
01:35.4
00:01.7
91
91e
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
6:48,0
01:36.2
00:00.8
92
92e
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
6:48,0
01:36.2
00:00.8
92
92e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
6:49,0
01:37.2
00:01.0
93
93e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
6:49,0
01:37.2
00:01.0
93
93e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
6:49,9
01:38.1
00:00.9
94
94e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
6:49,9
01:38.1
00:00.9
94
94e
AZEMA Arnaud
POUGET Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
POUGET Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
6:56,8
01:45.0
00:06.9
95
95e
AZEMA Arnaud
POUGET Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
POUGET Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
6:56,8
01:45.0
00:06.9
95
95e
LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Antoine
MARTIN Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Antoine
MARTIN Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:58,9
01:47.1
00:02.1
96
96e
LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Antoine
MARTIN Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Antoine
MARTIN Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:58,9
01:47.1
00:02.1
96
96e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:01,4
01:49.6
00:02.5
97
97e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:01,4
01:49.6
00:02.5
97
97e
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
7:02,2
01:50.4
00:00.8
98
98e
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
7:02,2
01:50.4
00:00.8
98
98e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
7:04,8
01:53.0
00:02.6
99
99e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
7:04,8
01:53.0
00:02.6
99
99e
BLANC Antoine
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLANC Antoine
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
9:20,1
04:08.3
02:15.3
100
100e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
12:04,8
06:53.0
05:00.0
100
100e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
12:04,8
06:53.0
02:44.7
101
101e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
12:04,8
06:53.0
101
101e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
12:04,8
06:53.0
102
102e
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
12:04,8
06:53.0
102
102e
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
12:04,8
06:53.0