46ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
46ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
98 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
18:57,5
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
24:09,3
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
19:01,2
00:03.7
00:03.7
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
24:14,3
00:05.0
00:05.0
3
3e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:10,0
00:12.5
00:08.8
3
3e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
24:23,0
00:13.7
00:08.7
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:14,8
00:17.3
00:04.8
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
24:29,8
00:20.5
00:06.8
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
19:23,6
00:26.1
00:08.8
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
24:40,5
00:31.2
00:10.7
6
6e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:25,5
00:28.0
00:01.9
6
6e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
24:46,0
00:36.7
00:05.5
7
7e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
19:30,3
00:32.8
00:04.8
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
24:49,2
00:39.9
00:03.2
8
8e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
19:35,2
00:37.7
00:04.9
8
8e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
24:58,6
00:49.3
00:09.4
9
9e
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:41,0
00:43.5
00:05.8
9
9e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
25:04,8
00:55.5
00:06.2
10
10e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
19:43,7
00:46.2
00:02.7
10
10e
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
25:07,8
00:58.5
00:03.0
11
11e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
20:06,5
01:09.0
00:22.8
11
11e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
25:34,8
01:25.5
00:27.0
12
12e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
20:45,7
01:48.2
00:39.2
12
12e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
26:24,4
02:15.1
00:49.6
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:50,5
01:53.0
00:04.8
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
26:28,5
02:19.2
00:04.1
14
14e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
20:50,7
01:53.2
00:00.2
14
14e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
26:32,4
02:23.1
00:03.9
15
15e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
20:56,8
01:59.3
00:06.1
15
15e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
26:40,2
02:30.9
00:07.8
16
16e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
20:59,3
02:01.8
00:02.5
16
16e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
26:41,0
02:31.7
00:00.8
17
17e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:00,3
02:02.8
00:01.0
17
17e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
26:44,8
02:35.5
00:03.8
18
18e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
21:00,4
02:02.9
00:00.1
18
18e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
26:45,8
02:36.5
00:01.0
19
19e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:03,1
02:05.6
00:02.7
19
19e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:49,9
02:40.6
00:04.1
20
20e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:05,4
02:07.9
00:02.3
20
20e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
26:53,2
02:43.9
00:03.3
21
21e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:16,1
02:18.6
00:10.7
21
21e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:02,3
02:53.0
00:09.1
22
22e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:17,2
02:19.7
00:01.1
22
22e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:04,2
02:54.9
00:01.9
23
23e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:18,8
02:21.3
00:01.6
23
23e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:04,4
02:55.1
00:00.2
24
24e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:20,0
02:22.5
00:01.2
24
24e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:04,9
02:55.6
00:00.5
25
25e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
21:28,3
02:30.8
00:08.3
25
25e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
27:19,8
03:10.5
00:14.9
26
26e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
21:30,6
02:33.1
00:02.3
26
26e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:20,0
03:10.7
00:00.2
27
27e
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Skoda Fabia S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
21:33,1
02:35.6
00:02.5
27
27e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
27:23,8
03:14.5
00:03.8
28
28e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:33,3
02:35.8
00:00.2
28
28e
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Skoda Fabia S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
27:27,1
03:17.8
00:03.3
29
29e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:41,2
02:43.7
00:07.9
29
29e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:34,3
03:25.0
00:07.2
30
30e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
21:49,7
02:52.2
00:08.5
30
30e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
27:41,8
03:32.5
00:07.5
31
31e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:51,1
02:53.6
00:01.4
31
31e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
GT
10
27:47,4
03:38.1
00:05.6
32
32e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
21:51,3
02:53.8
00:00.2
32
32e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
27:50,2
03:40.9
00:02.8
33
33e
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
21:57,8
03:00.3
00:06.5
33
33e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:52,8
03:43.5
00:02.6
34
34e
CLARETY Jérôme
GOMBERT Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
CLARETY Jérôme
GOMBERT Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
21:58,0
03:00.5
00:00.2
34
34e
CLARETY Jérôme
GOMBERT Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
CLARETY Jérôme
GOMBERT Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
27:54,1
03:44.8
00:01.3
35
35e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
22:00,2
03:02.7
00:02.2
35
35e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
27:57,4
03:48.1
00:03.3
36
36e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
22:01,2
03:03.7
00:01.0
36
36e
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
28:07,3
03:58.0
00:09.9
37
37e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
22:01,6
03:04.1
00:00.4
37
37e
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
28:08,1
03:58.8
00:00.8
38
38e
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
22:03,2
03:05.7
00:01.6
38
38e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
28:09,9
04:00.6
00:01.8
39
39e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
GT
10
22:03,5
03:06.0
00:00.3
39
39e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
28:10,8
04:01.5
00:00.9
40
40e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
22:07,3
03:09.8
00:03.8
40
40e
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
28:11,3
04:02.0
00:00.5
41
41e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
22:10,1
03:12.6
00:02.8
41
41e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
28:12,1
04:02.8
00:00.8
42
42e
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
22:12,2
03:14.7
00:02.1
42
42e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
28:14,5
04:05.2
00:02.4
43
43e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
22:16,6
03:19.1
00:04.4
43
43e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
28:21,7
04:12.4
00:07.2
44
44e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
22:23,2
03:25.7
00:06.6
44
44e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
28:22,4
04:13.1
00:00.7
45
45e
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
22:27,6
03:30.1
00:04.4
45
45e
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 TI Compact
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
28:23,2
04:13.9
00:00.8
46
46e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
22:32,0
03:34.5
00:04.4
46
46e
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
28:27,9
04:18.6
00:04.7
47
47e
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 TI Compact
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:32,1
03:34.6
00:00.1
47
47e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
28:38,4
04:29.1
00:10.5
48
48e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
22:34,4
03:36.9
00:02.3
48
48e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
28:42,0
04:32.7
00:03.6
49
49e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
22:35,0
03:37.5
00:00.6
49
49e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
28:44,3
04:35.0
00:02.3
50
50e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
22:37,0
03:39.5
00:02.0
50
50e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
28:44,6
04:35.3
00:00.3
51
51e
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
22:40,5
03:43.0
00:03.5
51
51e
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 206 RC
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
28:48,8
04:39.5
00:04.2
52
52e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
22:41,5
03:44.0
00:01.0
52
52e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
28:49,8
04:40.5
00:01.0
53
53e
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 206 RC
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
22:41,7
03:44.2
00:00.2
53
53e
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
28:51,4
04:42.1
00:01.6
54
54e
BLANC Antoine
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLANC Antoine
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
22:43,1
03:45.6
00:01.4
54
54e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
28:59,0
04:49.7
00:07.6
55
55e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
22:50,6
03:53.1
00:07.5
55
55e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
29:08,0
04:58.7
00:09.0
56
56e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
22:54,4
03:56.9
00:03.8
56
56e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
29:14,6
05:05.3
00:06.6
57
57e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
22:58,3
04:00.8
00:03.9
57
57e
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
29:15,4
05:06.1
00:00.8
58
58e
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
23:01,9
04:04.4
00:03.6
58
58e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
29:21,3
05:12.0
00:05.9
59
59e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
23:13,3
04:15.8
00:11.4
59
59e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7K
FA
7K
29:34,6
05:25.3
00:13.3
60
60e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
23:14,6
04:17.1
00:01.3
60
60e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
29:35,2
05:25.9
00:00.6
61
61e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
23:19,9
04:22.4
00:05.3
61
61e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
29:38,3
05:29.0
00:03.1
62
62e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
23:24,2
04:26.7
00:04.3
62
62e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
29:41,0
05:31.7
00:02.7
63
63e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7K
FA
7K
23:25,9
04:28.4
00:01.7
63
63e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
29:53,4
05:44.1
00:12.4
64
64e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
23:31,5
04:34.0
00:05.6
64
64e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
29:54,7
05:45.4
00:01.3
65
65e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
23:35,1
04:37.6
00:03.6
65
65e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:05,9
05:56.6
00:11.2
66
66e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:38,5
04:41.0
00:03.4
66
66e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:06,4
05:57.1
00:00.5
67
67e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:40,1
04:42.6
00:01.6
67
67e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
30:09,4
06:00.1
00:03.0
68
68e
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
23:45,3
04:47.8
00:05.2
68
68e
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
30:09,8
06:00.5
00:00.4
69
69e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
23:49,0
04:51.5
00:03.7
69
69e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
30:15,6
06:06.3
00:05.8
70
70e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
23:56,9
04:59.4
00:07.9
70
70e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
30:22,5
06:13.2
00:06.9
71
71e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
23:58,3
05:00.8
00:01.4
71
71e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FA 8
FA
8
30:33,1
06:23.8
00:10.6
72
72e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
24:06,2
05:08.7
00:07.9
72
72e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
30:36,4
06:27.1
00:03.3
73
73e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FA 8
FA
8
24:06,9
05:09.4
00:00.7
73
73e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
31:10,0
07:00.7
00:33.6
74
74e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:42,4
05:44.9
00:35.5
74
74e
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
31:17,1
07:07.8
00:07.1
75
75e
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
24:45,7
05:48.2
00:03.3
75
75e
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
31:21,1
07:11.8
00:04.0
76
76e
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:49,6
05:52.1
00:03.9
76
76e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
31:25,8
07:16.5
00:04.7
77
77e
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
24:49,9
05:52.4
00:00.3
77
77e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
31:25,9
07:16.6
00:00.1
78
78e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
24:50,7
05:53.2
00:00.8
78
78e
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
31:37,9
07:28.6
00:12.0
79
79e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
24:55,4
05:57.9
00:04.7
79
79e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
31:45,3
07:36.0
00:07.4
80
80e
AZEMA Arnaud
POUGET Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
POUGET Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
24:55,6
05:58.1
00:00.2
80
80e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
31:46,6
07:37.3
00:01.3
81
81e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
24:59,4
06:01.9
00:03.8
81
81e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
31:48,4
07:39.1
00:01.8
82
82e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
24:59,4
06:01.9
82
82e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
31:52,1
07:42.8
00:03.7
83
83e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
25:05,9
06:08.4
00:06.5
83
83e
AZEMA Arnaud
POUGET Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
POUGET Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
31:52,4
07:43.1
00:00.3
84
84e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
25:10,7
06:13.2
00:04.8
84
84e
BLANC Antoine
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLANC Antoine
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
32:03,2
07:53.9
00:10.8
85
85e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
26:10,6
07:13.1
00:59.9
85
85e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
32:56,1
08:46.8
00:52.9
86
86e
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
27:00,3
08:02.8
00:49.7
86
86e
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
34:02,5
09:53.2
01:06.4
87
87e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
28:20,6
09:23.1
01:20.3
87
87e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
35:25,4
11:16.1
01:22.9
88
88e
NICOLAS Steve
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 208 VTI
NICOLAS Steve
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
32:21,8
13:24.3
04:01.2
88
88e
NICOLAS Steve
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 208 VTI
NICOLAS Steve
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
38:25,3
14:16.0
02:59.9
89
89e
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
43:31,8
24:34.3
11:10.0
89
89e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
50:15,7
26:06.4
11:50.4
90
90e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
44:20,7
25:23.2
00:48.9
90
90e
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
50:19,0
26:09.7
00:03.3
91
91e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
49:20,7
30:23.2
05:00.0
91
91e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
54:36,3
30:27.0
04:17.3
92
92e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
49:20,7
30:23.2
92
92e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
55:13,2
31:03.9
00:36.9
93
93e
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
49:20,7
30:23.2
93
93e
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
55:34,9
31:25.6
00:21.7
94
94e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
49:20,7
30:23.2
94
94e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
55:37,2
31:27.9
00:02.3
95
95e
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
49:20,7
30:23.2
95
95e
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
55:42,9
31:33.6
00:05.7
96
96e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
49:20,7
30:23.2
96
96e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:01:25,5
37:16.2
05:42.6
97
97e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
49:20,7
30:23.2
97
97e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:01:25,5
37:16.2
98
98e
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
49:20,7
30:23.2
98
98e
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
1:01:25,5
37:16.2