46ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
46ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:10,7
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
55:45,0
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
19:13,1
00:02.4
00:02.4
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
55:49,4
00:04.4
00:04.4
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
19:14,7
00:04.0
00:01.6
3
3e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
55:52,0
00:07.0
00:02.6
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
19:24,5
00:13.8
00:09.8
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
56:38,8
00:53.8
00:46.8
5
5e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:27,8
00:17.1
00:03.3
5
5e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
56:41,7
00:56.7
00:02.9
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
19:31,6
00:20.9
00:03.8
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
56:46,8
01:01.8
00:05.1
7
7e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
19:34,9
00:24.2
00:03.3
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
57:14,0
01:29.0
00:27.2
8
8e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
19:36,1
00:25.4
00:01.2
8
8e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
57:21,8
01:36.8
00:07.8
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:37,5
00:26.8
00:01.4
9
9e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
57:23,3
01:38.3
00:01.5
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
19:43,7
00:33.0
00:06.2
10
10e
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
57:43,6
01:58.6
00:20.3
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:43,9
00:33.2
00:00.2
11
11e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
58:45,3
03:00.3
01:01.7
12
12e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
20:18,5
01:07.8
00:34.6
12
12e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:39,0
04:54.0
01:53.7
13
13e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
20:42,2
01:31.5
00:23.7
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:00:47,0
05:02.0
00:08.0
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:49,5
01:38.8
00:07.3
14
14e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:58,0
05:13.0
00:11.0
15
15e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
20:54,4
01:43.7
00:04.9
15
15e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
1:01:15,9
05:30.9
00:17.9
16
16e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
20:58,8
01:48.1
00:04.4
16
16e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:01:35,4
05:50.4
00:19.5
17
17e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:05,4
01:54.7
00:06.6
17
17e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:01:36,1
05:51.1
00:00.7
18
18e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:09,0
01:58.3
00:03.6
18
18e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:01:39,7
05:54.7
00:03.6
19
19e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:12,3
02:01.6
00:03.3
19
19e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:01:43,4
05:58.4
00:03.7
20
20e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:12,3
02:01.6
20
20e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:01:54,0
06:09.0
00:10.6
21
21e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:13,0
02:02.3
00:00.7
21
21e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:02:18,5
06:33.5
00:24.5
22
22e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
21:20,9
02:10.2
00:07.9
22
22e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:02:19,6
06:34.6
00:01.1
23
23e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:25,7
02:15.0
00:04.8
23
23e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:33,1
06:48.1
00:13.5
24
24e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:32,2
02:21.5
00:06.5
24
24e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:02:59,2
07:14.2
00:26.1
25
25e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
21:35,8
02:25.1
00:03.6
25
25e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:59,3
07:14.3
00:00.1
26
26e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:41,6
02:30.9
00:05.8
26
26e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:03:10,1
07:25.1
00:10.8
27
27e
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
21:43,3
02:32.6
00:01.7
27
27e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:33,3
07:48.3
00:23.2
28
28e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:49,4
02:38.7
00:06.1
28
28e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:03:34,8
07:49.8
00:01.5
29
29e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
21:50,9
02:40.2
00:01.5
29
29e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:04:04,0
08:19.0
00:29.2
30
30e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
21:52,2
02:41.5
00:01.3
30
30e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:04:04,6
08:19.6
00:00.6
31
31e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:54,7
02:44.0
00:02.5
31
31e
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:04:05,8
08:20.8
00:01.2
32
32e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:57,4
02:46.7
00:02.7
32
32e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
GT
10
1:04:07,2
08:22.2
00:01.4
33
33e
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
21:58,1
02:47.4
00:00.7
33
33e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:04:10,4
08:25.4
00:03.2
34
34e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:58,5
02:47.8
00:00.4
34
34e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:04:20,0
08:35.0
00:09.6
35
35e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:59,2
02:48.5
00:00.7
35
35e
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:28,7
08:43.7
00:08.7
36
36e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
22:01,5
02:50.8
00:02.3
36
36e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:04:33,0
08:48.0
00:04.3
37
37e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
22:09,2
02:58.5
00:07.7
37
37e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:04:33,7
08:48.7
00:00.7
38
38e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
GT
10
22:14,6
03:03.9
00:05.4
38
38e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:04:45,7
09:00.7
00:12.0
39
39e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
22:14,8
03:04.1
00:00.2
39
39e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:05:07,0
09:22.0
00:21.3
40
40e
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:17,5
03:06.8
00:02.7
40
40e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:05:08,3
09:23.3
00:01.3
41
41e
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
22:23,9
03:13.2
00:06.4
41
41e
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:05:15,1
09:30.1
00:06.8
42
42e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
22:28,0
03:17.3
00:04.1
42
42e
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 TI Compact
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:31,5
09:46.5
00:16.4
43
43e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
22:30,9
03:20.2
00:02.9
43
43e
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:05:33,3
09:48.3
00:01.8
44
44e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
22:32,1
03:21.4
00:01.2
44
44e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:05:43,7
09:58.7
00:10.4
45
45e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
22:33,0
03:22.3
00:00.9
45
45e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:05:46,9
10:01.9
00:03.2
46
46e
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
22:34,3
03:23.6
00:01.3
46
46e
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:05:58,9
10:13.9
00:12.0
47
47e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
22:40,7
03:30.0
00:06.4
47
47e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:06:01,7
10:16.7
00:02.8
48
48e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
22:49,0
03:38.3
00:08.3
48
48e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:06:08,8
10:23.8
00:07.1
49
49e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
22:56,0
03:45.3
00:07.0
49
49e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:06:27,4
10:42.4
00:18.6
50
50e
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 TI Compact
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
23:02,6
03:51.9
00:06.6
50
50e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:06:41,2
10:56.2
00:13.8
51
51e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
23:08,7
03:58.0
00:06.1
51
51e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
1:06:52,1
11:07.1
00:10.9
52
52e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
23:08,8
03:58.1
00:00.1
52
52e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:07:43,0
11:58.0
00:50.9
53
53e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
23:10,8
04:00.1
00:02.0
53
53e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:07:53,3
12:08.3
00:10.3
54
54e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7K
FA
7K
23:15,5
04:04.8
00:04.7
54
54e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:17,3
12:32.3
00:24.0
55
55e
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
23:16,6
04:05.9
00:01.1
55
55e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:18,3
12:33.3
00:01.0
56
56e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
23:18,9
04:08.2
00:02.3
56
56e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:08:35,0
12:50.0
00:16.7
57
57e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
23:19,9
04:09.2
00:01.0
57
57e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
1:08:39,6
12:54.6
00:04.6
58
58e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FA 8
FA
8
23:27,9
04:17.2
00:08.0
58
58e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:08:49,2
13:04.2
00:09.6
59
59e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
23:29,3
04:18.6
00:01.4
59
59e
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:08:59,6
13:14.6
00:10.4
60
60e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:29,5
04:18.8
00:00.2
60
60e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:09:03,4
13:18.4
00:03.8
61
61e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:36,1
04:25.4
00:06.6
61
61e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FA 8
FA
8
1:09:10,9
13:25.9
00:07.5
62
62e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
23:43,0
04:32.3
00:06.9
62
62e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:17,0
13:32.0
00:06.1
63
63e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
23:46,2
04:35.5
00:03.2
63
63e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:46,7
14:01.7
00:29.7
64
64e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
23:55,4
04:44.7
00:09.2
64
64e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:10:17,1
14:32.1
00:30.4
65
65e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:04,4
04:53.7
00:09.0
65
65e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:10:22,6
14:37.6
00:05.5
66
66e
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
24:07,5
04:56.8
00:03.1
66
66e
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 206 RC
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:10:58,1
15:13.1
00:35.5
67
67e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
24:10,0
04:59.3
00:02.5
67
67e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:11:14,0
15:29.0
00:15.9
68
68e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
24:10,1
04:59.4
00:00.1
68
68e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:11:21,5
15:36.5
00:07.5
69
69e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
24:16,8
05:06.1
00:06.7
69
69e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:11:35,5
15:50.5
00:14.0
70
70e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
24:22,0
05:11.3
00:05.2
70
70e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
1:11:43,4
15:58.4
00:07.9
71
71e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:28,6
05:17.9
00:06.6
71
71e
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
1:11:44,0
15:59.0
00:00.6
72
72e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
24:42,6
05:31.9
00:14.0
72
72e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:11:47,2
16:02.2
00:03.2
73
73e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
24:53,2
05:42.5
00:10.6
73
73e
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:11:54,7
16:09.7
00:07.5
74
74e
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
25:14,3
06:03.6
00:21.1
74
74e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:12:49,1
17:04.1
00:54.4
75
75e
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:27,1
06:16.4
00:12.8
75
75e
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
1:12:58,9
17:13.9
00:09.8
76
76e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
25:40,4
06:29.7
00:13.3
76
76e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:13:06,2
17:21.2
00:07.3
77
77e
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
26:26,5
07:15.8
00:46.1
77
77e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:15:19,0
19:34.0
02:12.8
78
78e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
26:44,8
07:34.1
00:18.3
78
78e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
1:15:32,6
19:47.6
00:13.6
79
79e
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 206 RC
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
26:56,6
07:45.9
00:11.8
79
79e
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:18:24,0
22:39.0
02:51.4
80
80e
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
30:11,9
11:01.2
03:15.3
80
80e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
1:18:32,9
22:47.9
00:08.9
81
81e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
35:11,9
16:01.2
05:00.0
81
81e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:18:49,3
23:04.3
00:16.4
82
82e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
35:11,9
16:01.2
82
82e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
1:20:46,9
25:01.9
01:57.6
83
83e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
35:11,9
16:01.2
83
83e
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:37:35,1
41:50.1
16:48.2
84
84e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
35:11,9
16:01.2
84
84e
CLARETY Jérôme
GOMBERT Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
CLARETY Jérôme
GOMBERT Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
1:46:52,4
51:07.4
09:17.3
85
85e
CLARETY Jérôme
GOMBERT Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
CLARETY Jérôme
GOMBERT Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
35:11,9
16:01.2
85
85e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:04:14,0
1:08:29.0
17:21.6
86
86e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
35:11,9
16:01.2
86
86e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:13:34,6
1:17:49.6
09:20.6
87
87e
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
35:11,9
16:01.2
87
87e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:14:11,5
1:18:26.5
00:36.9
88
88e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
35:11,9
16:01.2
88
88e
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:14:33,2
1:18:48.2
00:21.7
89
89e
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
35:11,9
16:01.2
89
89e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
2:14:35,5
1:18:50.5
00:02.3
90
90e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
35:11,9
16:01.2
90
90e
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
2:14:41,2
1:18:56.2
00:05.7
91
91e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
35:11,9
16:01.2
91
91e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:20:23,8
1:24:38.8
05:42.6
92
92e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
35:11,9
16:01.2
92
92e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:20:23,8
1:24:38.8
93
93e
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
35:11,9
16:01.2
93
93e
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
2:20:23,8
1:24:38.8