46ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
46ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
86 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:47,4
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:10:38,9
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:47,8
00:00.4
00:00.4
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:10:43,6
00:04.7
00:04.7
3
3e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:51,0
00:03.6
00:03.2
3
3e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:10:45,2
00:06.3
00:01.6
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:55,2
00:07.8
00:04.2
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:11:45,8
01:06.9
01:00.6
5
5e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
7:56,9
00:09.5
00:01.7
5
5e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
1:11:48,2
01:09.3
00:02.4
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
7:58,8
00:11.4
00:01.9
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
1:11:58,2
01:19.3
00:10.0
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:04,5
00:17.1
00:05.7
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:12:37,3
01:58.4
00:39.1
8
8e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:05,0
00:17.6
00:00.5
8
8e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
1:12:42,8
02:03.9
00:05.5
9
9e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:05,4
00:18.0
00:00.4
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
1:12:45,1
02:06.2
00:02.3
10
10e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
8:06,4
00:19.0
00:01.0
10
10e
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:13:11,2
02:32.3
00:26.1
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:08,6
00:21.2
00:02.2
11
11e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:14:19,3
03:40.4
01:08.1
12
12e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
8:10,0
00:22.6
00:01.4
12
12e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:44,3
06:05.4
02:25.0
13
13e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:12,0
00:24.6
00:02.0
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:16:58,6
06:19.7
00:14.3
14
14e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:24,4
00:37.0
00:12.4
14
14e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:16:58,8
06:19.9
00:00.2
15
15e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:27,1
00:39.7
00:02.7
15
15e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:05,1
06:26.2
00:06.3
16
16e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:31,6
00:44.2
00:04.5
16
16e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:17:59,1
07:20.2
00:54.0
17
17e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:32,7
00:45.3
00:01.1
17
17e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:18:00,7
07:21.8
00:01.6
18
18e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:33,8
00:46.4
00:01.1
18
18e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:18:03,3
07:24.4
00:02.6
19
19e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:39,5
00:52.1
00:05.7
19
19e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:18:25,8
07:46.9
00:22.5
20
20e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:39,8
00:52.4
00:00.3
20
20e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
1:18:58,0
08:19.1
00:32.2
21
21e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:40,2
00:52.8
00:00.4
21
21e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:19:01,5
08:22.6
00:03.5
22
22e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:40,3
00:52.9
00:00.1
22
22e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:19:03,7
08:24.8
00:02.2
23
23e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:42,6
00:55.2
00:02.3
23
23e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:15,2
08:36.3
00:11.5
24
24e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:45,5
00:58.1
00:02.9
24
24e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:19:43,6
09:04.7
00:28.4
25
25e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:45,9
00:58.5
00:00.4
25
25e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:19:45,8
09:06.9
00:02.2
26
26e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
8:47,5
01:00.1
00:01.6
26
26e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:19:58,5
09:19.6
00:12.7
27
27e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:48,8
01:01.4
00:01.3
27
27e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:20:30,7
09:51.8
00:32.2
28
28e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
8:50,7
01:03.3
00:01.9
28
28e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
1:20:31,3
09:52.4
00:00.6
29
29e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:50,7
01:03.3
29
29e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:20:38,5
09:59.6
00:07.2
30
30e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:50,9
01:03.5
00:00.2
30
30e
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:21:16,0
10:37.1
00:37.5
31
31e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
8:52,0
01:04.6
00:01.1
31
31e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:21:23,0
10:44.1
00:07.0
32
32e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:53,7
01:06.3
00:01.7
32
32e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:21:23,0
10:44.1
33
33e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:55,3
01:07.9
00:01.6
33
33e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:21:24,1
10:45.2
00:01.1
34
34e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:55,7
01:08.3
00:00.4
34
34e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
GT
10
1:21:24,2
10:45.3
00:00.1
35
35e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:56,5
01:09.1
00:00.8
35
35e
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:21:28,3
10:49.4
00:04.1
36
36e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
8:57,0
01:09.6
00:00.5
36
36e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:21:35,1
10:56.2
00:06.8
37
37e
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:57,6
01:10.2
00:00.6
37
37e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:21:40,7
11:01.8
00:05.6
38
38e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:59,2
01:11.8
00:01.6
38
38e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:22:06,5
11:27.6
00:25.8
39
39e
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
MAY Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:59,7
01:12.3
00:00.5
39
39e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:22:09,5
11:30.6
00:03.0
40
40e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:01,6
01:14.2
00:01.9
40
40e
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:22:43,3
12:04.4
00:33.8
41
41e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:01,7
01:14.3
00:00.1
41
41e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:22:47,1
12:08.2
00:03.8
42
42e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:02,0
01:14.6
00:00.3
42
42e
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:23:03,2
12:24.3
00:16.1
43
43e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
9:02,0
01:14.6
43
43e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:23:07,6
12:28.7
00:04.4
44
44e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:05,5
01:18.1
00:03.5
44
44e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:23:21,5
12:42.6
00:13.9
45
45e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:05,5
01:18.1
45
45e
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:23:25,4
12:46.5
00:03.9
46
46e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:06,6
01:19.2
00:01.1
46
46e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:23:41,9
13:03.0
00:16.5
47
47e
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:06,8
01:19.4
00:00.2
47
47e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:23:42,7
13:03.8
00:00.8
48
48e
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:07,3
01:19.9
00:00.5
48
48e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:23:45,0
13:06.1
00:02.3
49
49e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:09,3
01:21.9
00:02.0
49
49e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
1:24:18,8
13:39.9
00:33.8
50
50e
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:10,1
01:22.7
00:00.8
50
50e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:25:01,7
14:22.8
00:42.9
51
51e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:11,0
01:23.6
00:00.9
51
51e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:25:19,3
14:40.4
00:17.6
52
52e
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
9:11,1
01:23.7
00:00.1
52
52e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:25:32,9
14:54.0
00:13.6
53
53e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
GT
10
9:11,6
01:24.2
00:00.5
53
53e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:26:40,2
16:01.3
01:07.3
54
54e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:14,6
01:27.2
00:03.0
54
54e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:27:05,3
16:26.4
00:25.1
55
55e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:15,9
01:28.5
00:01.3
55
55e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:27:32,2
16:53.3
00:26.9
56
56e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:20,7
01:33.3
00:04.8
56
56e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:27:46,9
17:08.0
00:14.7
57
57e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7K
FA
7K
9:24,4
01:37.0
00:03.7
57
57e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FA 8
FA
8
1:27:48,2
17:09.3
00:01.3
58
58e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:28,0
01:40.6
00:03.6
58
58e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:29:02,6
18:23.7
01:14.4
59
59e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:28,7
01:41.3
00:00.7
59
59e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:29:21,1
18:42.2
00:18.5
60
60e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
9:29,6
01:42.2
00:00.9
60
60e
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:30:04,0
19:25.1
00:42.9
61
61e
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:32,7
01:45.3
00:03.1
61
61e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:30:05,6
19:26.7
00:01.6
62
62e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:36,1
01:48.7
00:03.4
62
62e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
1:30:30,1
19:51.2
00:24.5
63
63e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:37,7
01:50.3
00:01.6
63
63e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:30:33,3
19:54.4
00:03.2
64
64e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:38,2
01:50.8
00:00.5
64
64e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:30:36,3
19:57.4
00:03.0
65
65e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:39,3
01:51.9
00:01.1
65
65e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:30:47,9
20:09.0
00:11.6
66
66e
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:40,4
01:53.0
00:01.1
66
66e
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
1:30:53,1
20:14.2
00:05.2
67
67e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
9:42,3
01:54.9
00:01.9
67
67e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:31:51,1
21:12.2
00:58.0
68
68e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:43,5
01:56.1
00:01.2
68
68e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:32:56,3
22:17.4
01:05.2
69
69e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:46,2
01:58.8
00:02.7
69
69e
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
1:34:34,1
23:55.2
01:37.8
70
70e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FA 8
FA
8
9:50,0
02:02.6
00:03.8
70
70e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:36:43,9
26:05.0
02:09.8
71
71e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
9:51,5
02:04.1
00:01.5
71
71e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
1:38:57,0
28:18.1
02:13.1
72
72e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:52,0
02:04.6
00:00.5
72
72e
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:39:29,0
28:50.1
00:32.0
73
73e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:52,1
02:04.7
00:00.1
73
73e
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:59:35,9
48:57.0
20:06.9
74
74e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:53,5
02:06.1
00:01.4
74
74e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:27:48,1
3:17:09.2
2:28:12.2
75
75e
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:55,6
02:08.2
00:02.1
75
75e
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:35:37,3
3:24:58.4
07:49.2
76
76e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:55,9
02:08.5
00:00.3
76
76e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
4:41:02,2
3:30:23.3
05:24.9
77
77e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
9:59,1
02:11.7
00:03.2
77
77e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:44:33,4
3:33:54.5
03:31.2
78
78e
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
10:08,3
02:20.9
00:09.2
78
78e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
4:47:28,1
3:36:49.2
02:54.7
79
79e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:13,4
02:26.0
00:05.1
79
79e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:29:57,7
4:19:18.8
42:29.6
80
80e
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
10:16,3
02:28.9
00:02.9
80
80e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:38:21,7
4:27:42.8
08:24.0
81
81e
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:18,7
02:31.3
00:02.4
81
81e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:39:47,3
4:29:08.4
01:25.6
82
82e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:20,3
02:32.9
00:01.6
82
82e
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:40:22,6
4:29:43.7
00:35.3
83
83e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
10:46,8
02:59.4
00:26.5
83
83e
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:41:03,7
4:30:24.8
00:41.1
84
84e
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:53,3
03:05.9
00:06.5
84
84e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:46:34,6
4:35:55.7
05:30.9
85
85e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:35,6
03:48.2
00:42.3
85
85e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:46:44,1
4:36:05.2
00:09.5
86
86e
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
11:38,8
03:51.4
00:03.2
86
86e
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
WATHELET Julien
BANCE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:47:22,2
4:36:43.3
00:38.1