46ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
46ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
73 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:53,5
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
1:35:44,1
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
7:55,7
00:02.2
00:02.2
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:35:52,0
00:07.9
00:07.9
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
R 5
7:59,2
00:05.7
00:03.5
3
3e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:37:06,0
01:21.9
01:14.0
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:00,9
00:07.4
00:01.7
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
R 5
1:37:14,2
01:30.1
00:08.2
5
5e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:05,1
00:11.6
00:04.2
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R 5
1:38:00,5
02:16.4
00:46.3
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R 5
8:05,4
00:11.9
00:00.3
6
6e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
R 5
1:38:39,6
02:55.5
00:39.1
7
7e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
R 5
8:10,8
00:17.3
00:05.4
7
7e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
R 5
1:38:42,0
02:57.9
00:02.4
8
8e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
R 5
8:14,3
00:20.8
00:03.5
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:40:10,9
04:26.8
01:28.9
9
9e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
8:20,4
00:26.9
00:06.1
9
9e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:40:44,2
05:00.1
00:33.3
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
8:20,4
00:26.9
10
10e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
1:42:56,9
07:12.8
02:12.7
11
11e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
8:35,1
00:41.6
00:14.7
11
11e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:44:04,7
08:20.6
01:07.8
12
12e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
8:40,3
00:46.8
00:05.2
12
12e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
1:44:23,0
08:38.9
00:18.3
13
13e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:42,7
00:49.2
00:02.4
13
13e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:44:35,4
08:51.3
00:12.4
14
14e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:43,1
00:49.6
00:00.4
14
14e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:45:26,4
09:42.3
00:51.0
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
8:44,6
00:51.1
00:01.5
15
15e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:45:47,9
10:03.8
00:21.5
16
16e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
8:46,1
00:52.6
00:01.5
16
16e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
1:45:50,2
10:06.1
00:02.3
17
17e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:47,1
00:53.6
00:01.0
17
17e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:46:47,2
11:03.1
00:57.0
18
18e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:49,3
00:55.8
00:02.2
18
18e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N 4
1:46:57,7
11:13.6
00:10.5
19
19e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
8:50,6
00:57.1
00:01.3
19
19e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:47:08,9
11:24.8
00:11.2
20
20e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:51,8
00:58.3
00:01.2
20
20e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
1:47:10,6
11:26.5
00:01.7
21
21e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N 4
8:53,4
00:59.9
00:01.6
21
21e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:47:11,4
11:27.3
00:00.8
22
22e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:53,7
01:00.2
00:00.3
22
22e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:47:54,2
12:10.1
00:42.8
23
23e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
8:59,1
01:05.6
00:05.4
23
23e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:48:28,5
12:44.4
00:34.3
24
24e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
9:03,8
01:10.3
00:04.7
24
24e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:48:39,5
12:55.4
00:11.0
25
25e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2 13
9:06,6
01:13.1
00:02.8
25
25e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:48:51,3
13:07.2
00:11.8
26
26e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
9:06,7
01:13.2
00:00.1
26
26e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2 13
1:49:06,6
13:22.5
00:15.3
27
27e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:07,2
01:13.7
00:00.5
27
27e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:49:31,3
13:47.2
00:24.7
28
28e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
9:08,2
01:14.7
00:01.0
28
28e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:50:19,2
14:35.1
00:47.9
29
29e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:08,6
01:15.1
00:00.4
29
29e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN 4
1:50:20,5
14:36.4
00:01.3
30
30e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:09,0
01:15.5
00:00.4
30
30e
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
1:50:30,9
14:46.8
00:10.4
31
31e
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
CONDAMINES Florian
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
9:09,1
01:15.6
00:00.1
31
31e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:50:47,6
15:03.5
00:16.7
32
32e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN 4
9:10,1
01:16.6
00:01.0
32
32e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:50:50,7
15:06.6
00:03.1
33
33e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:11,0
01:17.5
00:00.9
33
33e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:52:17,3
16:33.2
01:26.6
34
34e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:13,8
01:20.3
00:02.8
34
34e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:52:20,2
16:36.1
00:02.9
35
35e
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:14,9
01:21.4
00:01.1
35
35e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:52:20,6
16:36.5
00:00.4
36
36e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:20,2
01:26.7
00:05.3
36
36e
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:52:42,8
16:58.7
00:22.2
37
37e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:21,7
01:28.2
00:01.5
37
37e
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R 2
1:52:50,1
17:06.0
00:07.3
38
38e
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERGOUNHE Bastien
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:22,7
01:29.2
00:01.0
38
38e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:53:24,2
17:40.1
00:34.1
39
39e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:23,9
01:30.4
00:01.2
39
39e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:53:35,8
17:51.7
00:11.6
40
40e
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
AYRINHAC Clément
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R 2
9:24,7
01:31.2
00:00.8
40
40e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:53:52,9
18:08.8
00:17.1
41
41e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:26,9
01:33.4
00:02.2
41
41e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
1:54:03,5
18:19.4
00:10.6
42
42e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:29,6
01:36.1
00:02.7
42
42e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7K
FA 7K
1:55:25,9
19:41.8
01:22.4
43
43e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
9:30,5
01:37.0
00:00.9
43
43e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R 2
1:55:26,3
19:42.2
00:00.4
44
44e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:31,9
01:38.4
00:01.4
44
44e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
1:57:26,4
21:42.3
02:00.1
45
45e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
9:33,0
01:39.5
00:01.1
45
45e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:58:23,0
22:38.9
00:56.6
46
46e
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:33,0
01:39.5
46
46e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FA 8
FA 8
1:58:59,6
23:15.5
00:36.6
47
47e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:33,7
01:40.2
00:00.7
47
47e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:59:17,7
23:33.6
00:18.1
48
48e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7K
FA 7K
9:34,0
01:40.5
00:00.3
48
48e
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:01:34,5
25:50.4
02:16.8
49
49e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:36,4
01:42.9
00:02.4
49
49e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:02:03,1
26:19.0
00:28.6
50
50e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R 2
9:39,0
01:45.5
00:02.6
50
50e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
2:02:17,9
26:33.8
00:14.8
51
51e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:39,5
01:46.0
00:00.5
51
51e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
2:02:31,5
26:47.4
00:13.6
52
52e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
9:48,0
01:54.5
00:08.5
52
52e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
2:02:43,0
26:58.9
00:11.5
53
53e
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
9:48,5
01:55.0
00:00.5
53
53e
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
2:03:12,3
27:28.2
00:29.3
54
54e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FA 8
FA 8
9:52,1
01:58.6
00:03.6
54
54e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:03:41,1
27:57.0
00:28.8
55
55e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
9:54,0
02:00.5
00:01.9
55
55e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
2:04:08,1
28:24.0
00:27.0
56
56e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
9:54,8
02:01.3
00:00.8
56
56e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
2:04:27,6
28:43.5
00:19.5
57
57e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N 4
9:56,5
02:03.0
00:01.7
57
57e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
2:06:27,5
30:43.4
01:59.9
58
58e
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
9:56,9
02:03.4
00:00.4
58
58e
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
BES Yves
DEBEC Gaëtan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:06:56,1
31:12.0
00:28.6
59
59e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:04,3
02:10.8
00:07.4
59
59e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:12:47,1
37:03.0
05:51.0
60
60e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:04,8
02:11.3
00:00.5
60
60e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
2:13:41,7
37:57.6
00:54.6
61
61e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:05,9
02:12.4
00:01.1
61
61e
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:15:12,6
39:28.5
01:30.9
62
62e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
10:07,1
02:13.6
00:01.2
62
62e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:29:56,4
54:12.3
14:43.8
63
63e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
10:09,8
02:16.3
00:02.7
63
63e
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
2:33:47,0
58:02.9
03:50.6
64
64e
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
NICOLEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:09,9
02:16.4
00:00.1
64
64e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:58:11,3
3:22:27.2
2:24:24.3
65
65e
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline
VERGNES Kévin
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
10:12,6
02:19.1
00:02.7
65
65e
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
COSTES Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
5:06:57,9
3:31:13.8
08:46.6
66
66e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
10:22,1
02:28.6
00:09.5
66
66e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
5:09:24,7
3:33:40.6
02:26.8
67
67e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
10:31,6
02:38.1
00:09.5
67
67e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N 4
5:19:34,2
3:43:50.1
10:09.5
68
68e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
10:35,1
02:41.6
00:03.5
68
68e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
5:58:32,0
4:22:47.9
38:57.8
69
69e
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
MOLINIER Vincent
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
10:42,6
02:49.1
00:07.5
69
69e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:03:45,2
4:28:01.1
05:13.2
70
70e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
11:02,8
03:09.3
00:20.2
70
70e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:08:47,6
4:33:03.5
05:02.4
71
71e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
11:29,3
03:35.8
00:26.5
71
71e
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
HOT Jean-Philippe
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:09:39,4
4:33:55.3
00:51.8
72
72e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
11:35,4
03:41.9
00:06.1
72
72e
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
6:12:12,1
4:36:28.0
02:32.7
73
73e
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONNET Freddy
LATGER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
11:39,5
03:46.0
00:04.1
73
73e
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:17:41,1
4:41:57.0
05:29.0