27ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
27ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
136 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:29,9
1
1er
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:37,6
2
2e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:33,9
00:04.0
00:04.0
2
2e
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:48,4
00:10.8
00:10.8
3
3e
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:34,2
00:04.3
00:00.3
3
3e
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:51,0
00:13.4
00:02.6
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:35,7
00:05.8
00:01.5
4
4e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:51,9
00:14.3
00:00.9
5
5e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,3
00:06.4
00:00.6
5
5e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:54,6
00:17.0
00:02.7
6
6e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:36,3
00:06.4
6
6e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
7:56,0
00:18.4
00:01.4
7
7e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,8
00:06.9
00:00.5
7
7e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:58,0
00:20.4
00:02.0
8
8e
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:38,3
00:08.4
00:01.5
8
8e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
8:01,0
00:23.4
00:03.0
9
9e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:39,3
00:09.4
00:01.0
9
9e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:01,6
00:24.0
00:00.6
10
10e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:39,4
00:09.5
00:00.1
10
10e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:03,8
00:26.2
00:02.2
11
11e
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:40,0
00:10.1
00:00.6
11
11e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:04,7
00:27.1
00:00.9
12
12e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,3
00:10.4
00:00.3
12
12e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:05,3
00:27.7
00:00.6
13
13e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:42,2
00:12.3
00:01.9
13
13e
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
8:05,7
00:28.1
00:00.4
14
14e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:42,4
00:12.5
00:00.2
14
14e
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:06,1
00:28.5
00:00.4
15
15e
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:43,0
00:13.1
00:00.6
15
15e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:07,3
00:29.7
00:01.2
16
16e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
3:43,7
00:13.8
00:00.7
16
16e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
8:07,4
00:29.8
00:00.1
17
17e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:44,4
00:14.5
00:00.7
17
17e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:09,5
00:31.9
00:02.1
18
18e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:44,5
00:14.6
00:00.1
18
18e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:10,6
00:33.0
00:01.1
19
19e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:45,7
00:15.8
00:01.2
19
19e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:11,7
00:34.1
00:01.1
20
20e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:46,1
00:16.2
00:00.4
20
20e
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:12,0
00:34.4
00:00.3
21
21e
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:46,3
00:16.4
00:00.2
21
21e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
8:13,0
00:35.4
00:01.0
22
22e
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:46,6
00:16.7
00:00.3
22
22e
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:14,2
00:36.6
00:01.2
23
23e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:47,5
00:17.6
00:00.9
23
23e
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
8:15,7
00:38.1
00:01.5
24
24e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:47,8
00:17.9
00:00.3
24
24e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:17,2
00:39.6
00:01.5
25
25e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
3:47,9
00:18.0
00:00.1
25
25e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:18,0
00:40.4
00:00.8
26
26e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:48,4
00:18.5
00:00.5
26
26e
OLLIER Quentin
OLIVIER Rayan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLLIER Quentin
OLIVIER Rayan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:18,9
00:41.3
00:00.9
27
27e
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,5
00:18.6
00:00.1
27
27e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:20,1
00:42.5
00:01.2
28
28e
FAUCOUP Michaël
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FAUCOUP Michaël
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:48,7
00:18.8
00:00.2
28
28e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:20,3
00:42.7
00:00.2
29
29e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,0
00:19.1
00:00.3
29
29e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:21,6
00:44.0
00:01.3
30
30e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:49,2
00:19.3
00:00.2
30
30e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
8:21,9
00:44.3
00:00.3
31
31e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:49,5
00:19.6
00:00.3
31
31e
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:23,2
00:45.6
00:01.3
32
32e
OLLIER Quentin
OLIVIER Rayan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLLIER Quentin
OLIVIER Rayan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:49,7
00:19.8
00:00.2
32
32e
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:23,2
00:45.6
33
33e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
3:50,0
00:20.1
00:00.3
33
33e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
8:23,5
00:45.9
00:00.3
34
34e
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:50,1
00:20.2
00:00.1
34
34e
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:23,8
00:46.2
00:00.3
35
35e
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:50,3
00:20.4
00:00.2
35
35e
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
8:24,2
00:46.6
00:00.4
36
36e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:50,5
00:20.6
00:00.2
36
36e
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:25,9
00:48.3
00:01.7
37
37e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
3:50,8
00:20.9
00:00.3
37
37e
FAUCOUP Michaël
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FAUCOUP Michaël
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:26,1
00:48.5
00:00.2
38
38e
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:51,0
00:21.1
00:00.2
38
38e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
8:26,4
00:48.8
00:00.3
39
39e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:51,0
00:21.1
39
39e
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:26,7
00:49.1
00:00.3
40
40e
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:51,2
00:21.3
00:00.2
40
40e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
8:26,9
00:49.3
00:00.2
41
41e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
3:51,6
00:21.7
00:00.4
41
41e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:27,4
00:49.8
00:00.5
42
42e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:51,6
00:21.7
42
42e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:27,5
00:49.9
00:00.1
43
43e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:51,6
00:21.7
43
43e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:27,7
00:50.1
00:00.2
44
44e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:51,8
00:21.9
00:00.2
44
44e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
8:29,7
00:52.1
00:02.0
45
45e
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:52,1
00:22.2
00:00.3
45
45e
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:30,6
00:53.0
00:00.9
46
46e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:52,4
00:22.5
00:00.3
46
46e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:31,8
00:54.2
00:01.2
47
47e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:53,2
00:23.3
00:00.8
47
47e
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:33,3
00:55.7
00:01.5
48
48e
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
3:53,3
00:23.4
00:00.1
48
48e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:33,8
00:56.2
00:00.5
49
49e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
3:53,4
00:23.5
00:00.1
49
49e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
8:34,0
00:56.4
00:00.2
50
50e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:53,4
00:23.5
50
50e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:34,6
00:57.0
00:00.6
51
51e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:54,0
00:24.1
00:00.6
51
51e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:36,3
00:58.7
00:01.7
52
52e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:54,4
00:24.5
00:00.4
52
52e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:36,8
00:59.2
00:00.5
53
53e
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:54,5
00:24.6
00:00.1
53
53e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:37,1
00:59.5
00:00.3
54
54e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:54,8
00:24.9
00:00.3
54
54e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:38,2
01:00.6
00:01.1
55
55e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:55,6
00:25.7
00:00.8
55
55e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:39,2
01:01.6
00:01.0
56
56e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:55,8
00:25.9
00:00.2
56
56e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:39,3
01:01.7
00:00.1
57
57e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:57,4
00:27.5
00:01.6
57
57e
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:40,1
01:02.5
00:00.8
58
58e
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:57,7
00:27.8
00:00.3
58
58e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:41,2
01:03.6
00:01.1
59
59e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:57,7
00:27.8
59
59e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:41,5
01:03.9
00:00.3
60
60e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:58,3
00:28.4
00:00.6
60
60e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:41,6
01:04.0
00:00.1
61
61e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA
7
3:58,4
00:28.5
00:00.1
61
61e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:42,5
01:04.9
00:00.9
62
62e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:58,8
00:28.9
00:00.4
62
62e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:43,5
01:05.9
00:01.0
63
63e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:59,1
00:29.2
00:00.3
63
63e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:45,2
01:07.6
00:01.7
64
64e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:59,2
00:29.3
00:00.1
64
64e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:45,8
01:08.2
00:00.6
65
65e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:59,7
00:29.8
00:00.5
65
65e
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:46,5
01:08.9
00:00.7
66
66e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:00,2
00:30.3
00:00.5
66
66e
JEZEQUEL André
LE ROY Gwénaelle
Citroën Saxo
JEZEQUEL André
LE ROY Gwénaelle
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
8:47,4
01:09.8
00:00.9
67
67e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:00,9
00:31.0
00:00.7
67
67e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:47,5
01:09.9
00:00.1
68
68e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:01,8
00:31.9
00:00.9
68
68e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:47,7
01:10.1
00:00.2
69
69e
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:01,9
00:32.0
00:00.1
69
69e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:48,5
01:10.9
00:00.8
70
70e
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:02,1
00:32.2
00:00.2
70
70e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:49,6
01:12.0
00:01.1
71
71e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,4
00:32.5
00:00.3
71
71e
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:51,2
01:13.6
00:01.6
72
72e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,5
00:32.6
00:00.1
72
72e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:52,0
01:14.4
00:00.8
73
73e
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,7
00:32.8
00:00.2
73
73e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:52,2
01:14.6
00:00.2
74
74e
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
COGNET Jérémy
MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:02,9
00:33.0
00:00.2
74
74e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:52,7
01:15.1
00:00.5
75
75e
JEZEQUEL André
LE ROY Gwénaelle
Citroën Saxo
JEZEQUEL André
LE ROY Gwénaelle
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
4:03,0
00:33.1
00:00.1
75
75e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA
7
8:53,0
01:15.4
00:00.3
76
76e
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:03,2
00:33.3
00:00.2
76
76e
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:53,2
01:15.6
00:00.2
77
77e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:03,3
00:33.4
00:00.1
77
77e
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:53,3
01:15.7
00:00.1
78
78e
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,3
00:33.4
78
78e
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:54,2
01:16.6
00:00.9
79
79e
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:03,4
00:33.5
00:00.1
79
79e
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:54,9
01:17.3
00:00.7
80
80e
LAURENT Alexandre
ROCHARD Edouard
Citroën Saxo
LAURENT Alexandre
ROCHARD Edouard
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:03,5
00:33.6
00:00.1
80
80e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
8:55,3
01:17.7
00:00.4
81
81e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:03,7
00:33.8
00:00.2
81
81e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:55,7
01:18.1
00:00.4
82
82e
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:04,2
00:34.3
00:00.5
82
82e
LAURENT Alexandre
ROCHARD Edouard
Citroën Saxo
LAURENT Alexandre
ROCHARD Edouard
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:56,1
01:18.5
00:00.4
83
83e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
4:04,4
00:34.5
00:00.2
83
83e
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:58,2
01:20.6
00:02.1
84
84e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:04,6
00:34.7
00:00.2
84
84e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
8:58,4
01:20.8
00:00.2
85
85e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:04,7
00:34.8
00:00.1
85
85e
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:59,4
01:21.8
00:01.0
86
86e
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:05,5
00:35.6
00:00.8
86
86e
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
9:01,3
01:23.7
00:01.9
87
87e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:06,7
00:36.8
00:01.2
87
87e
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
9:01,8
01:24.2
00:00.5
88
88e
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:06,8
00:36.9
00:00.1
88
88e
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:02,8
01:25.2
00:01.0
89
89e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:07,2
00:37.3
00:00.4
89
89e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
9:02,9
01:25.3
00:00.1
90
90e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
4:07,4
00:37.5
00:00.2
90
90e
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN
4
9:03,7
01:26.1
00:00.8
91
91e
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:07,7
00:37.8
00:00.3
91
91e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:05,0
01:27.4
00:01.3
92
92e
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,1
00:38.2
00:00.4
92
92e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:06,0
01:28.4
00:01.0
93
93e
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN
4
4:08,2
00:38.3
00:00.1
93
93e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:06,7
01:29.1
00:00.7
94
94e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:08,9
00:39.0
00:00.7
94
94e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:07,0
01:29.4
00:00.3
95
95e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:09,2
00:39.3
00:00.3
95
95e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:07,7
01:30.1
00:00.7
96
96e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:09,6
00:39.7
00:00.4
96
96e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:08,5
01:30.9
00:00.8
97
97e
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:09,9
00:40.0
00:00.3
97
97e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA
7K
9:13,5
01:35.9
00:05.0
98
98e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:10,1
00:40.2
00:00.2
98
98e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:13,5
01:35.9
99
99e
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:12,6
00:42.7
00:02.5
99
99e
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:14,6
01:37.0
00:01.1
100
100e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:12,8
00:42.9
00:00.2
100
100e
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:16,2
01:38.6
00:01.6
101
101e
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,0
00:43.1
00:00.2
101
101e
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:17,5
01:39.9
00:01.3
102
102e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:13,3
00:43.4
00:00.3
102
102e
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
9:20,0
01:42.4
00:02.5
103
103e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:13,4
00:43.5
00:00.1
103
103e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
9:20,8
01:43.2
00:00.8
104
104e
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:13,5
00:43.6
00:00.1
104
104e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:25,7
01:48.1
00:04.9
105
105e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:14,0
00:44.1
00:00.5
105
105e
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,6
01:50.0
00:01.9
106
106e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:15,3
00:45.4
00:01.3
106
106e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
9:28,4
01:50.8
00:00.8
107
107e
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:17,9
00:48.0
00:02.6
107
107e
BATISSE Jordan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106
BATISSE Jordan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
9:33,9
01:56.3
00:05.5
108
108e
BATISSE Jordan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106
BATISSE Jordan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:18,3
00:48.4
00:00.4
108
108e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:34,4
01:56.8
00:00.5
109
109e
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:19,9
00:50.0
00:01.6
109
109e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:34,5
01:56.9
00:00.1
110
110e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,5
00:50.6
00:00.6
110
110e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
9:34,5
01:56.9
111
111e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:21,2
00:51.3
00:00.7
111
111e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
9:34,6
01:57.0
00:00.1
112
112e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:21,6
00:51.7
00:00.4
112
112e
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:35,3
01:57.7
00:00.7
113
113e
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:23,9
00:54.0
00:02.3
113
113e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:36,4
01:58.8
00:01.1
114
114e
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,2
00:54.3
00:00.3
114
114e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
9:41,7
02:04.1
00:05.3
115
115e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
4:24,6
00:54.7
00:00.4
115
115e
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:41,9
02:04.3
00:00.2
116
116e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:25,8
00:55.9
00:01.2
116
116e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
9:42,9
02:05.3
00:01.0
117
117e
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:26,5
00:56.6
00:00.7
117
117e
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:43,0
02:05.4
00:00.1
118
118e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:27,4
00:57.5
00:00.9
118
118e
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
9:43,5
02:05.9
00:00.5
119
119e
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
4:27,5
00:57.6
00:00.1
119
119e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:46,0
02:08.4
00:02.5
120
120e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:28,1
00:58.2
00:00.6
120
120e
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
9:47,5
02:09.9
00:01.5
121
121e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
4:29,9
01:00.0
00:01.8
121
121e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:51,0
02:13.4
00:03.5
122
122e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,3
01:00.4
00:00.4
122
122e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:51,9
02:14.3
00:00.9
123
123e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,2
01:01.3
00:00.9
123
123e
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:53,5
02:15.9
00:01.6
124
124e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:31,2
01:01.3
124
124e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
9:55,7
02:18.1
00:02.2
125
125e
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
4:31,4
01:01.5
00:00.2
125
125e
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:59,1
02:21.5
00:03.4
126
126e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
FA 7
FA
7
4:33,1
01:03.2
00:01.7
126
126e
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:01,4
02:23.8
00:02.3
127
127e
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:33,9
01:04.0
00:00.8
127
127e
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:02,2
02:24.6
00:00.8
128
128e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:34,8
01:04.9
00:00.9
128
128e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
10:03,6
02:26.0
00:01.4
129
129e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
4:38,3
01:08.4
00:03.5
129
129e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
FA 7
FA
7
10:04,3
02:26.7
00:00.7
130
130e
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:38,4
01:08.5
00:00.1
130
130e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:05,5
02:27.9
00:01.2
131
131e
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:40,9
01:11.0
00:02.5
131
131e
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:06,8
02:29.2
00:01.3
132
132e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:41,6
01:11.7
00:00.7
132
132e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:09,5
02:31.9
00:02.7
133
133e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jules
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jules
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:42,3
01:12.4
00:00.7
133
133e
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:13,0
02:35.4
00:03.5
134
134e
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:43,5
01:13.6
00:01.2
134
134e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jules
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jules
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:15,7
02:38.1
00:02.7
135
135e
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:55,4
01:25.5
00:11.9
135
135e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:44,9
03:07.3
00:29.2
136
136e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:37,0
02:07.1
00:41.6
136
136e
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:09,3
03:31.7
00:24.4