27ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
27ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
128 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:00,4
1
1er
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
11:38,0
2
2e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:04,3
00:03.9
00:03.9
2
2e
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:59,1
00:21.1
00:21.1
3
3e
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:10,7
00:10.3
00:06.4
3
3e
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
12:03,5
00:25.5
00:04.4
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:12,5
00:12.1
00:01.8
4
4e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
12:05,3
00:27.3
00:01.8
5
5e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,6
00:13.2
00:01.1
5
5e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:08,2
00:30.2
00:02.9
6
6e
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,3
00:13.9
00:00.7
6
6e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
12:14,5
00:36.5
00:06.3
7
7e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,8
00:15.4
00:01.5
7
7e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:19,6
00:41.6
00:05.1
8
8e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:16,5
00:16.1
00:00.7
8
8e
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
12:20,0
00:42.0
00:00.4
9
9e
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:16,7
00:16.3
00:00.2
9
9e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:26,8
00:48.8
00:06.8
10
10e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,3
00:16.9
00:00.6
10
10e
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:28,0
00:50.0
00:01.2
11
11e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,7
00:17.3
00:00.4
11
11e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
12:28,4
00:50.4
00:00.4
12
12e
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:17,8
00:17.4
00:00.1
12
12e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:28,7
00:50.7
00:00.3
13
13e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,1
00:17.7
00:00.3
13
13e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:28,8
00:50.8
00:00.1
14
14e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,1
00:17.7
14
14e
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:29,8
00:51.8
00:01.0
15
15e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
4:21,0
00:20.6
00:02.9
15
15e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
12:30,3
00:52.3
00:00.5
16
16e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:21,1
00:20.7
00:00.1
16
16e
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:30,9
00:52.9
00:00.6
17
17e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,2
00:20.8
00:00.1
17
17e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
12:37,1
00:59.1
00:06.2
18
18e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:21,5
00:21.1
00:00.3
18
18e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:37,6
00:59.6
00:00.5
19
19e
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:21,9
00:21.5
00:00.4
19
19e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
12:38,1
01:00.1
00:00.5
20
20e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
4:24,0
00:23.6
00:02.1
20
20e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
12:39,2
01:01.2
00:01.1
21
21e
FAUCOUP Michaël
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FAUCOUP Michaël
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:24,0
00:23.6
21
21e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
12:42,7
01:04.7
00:03.5
22
22e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:25,5
00:25.1
00:01.5
22
22e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
12:42,9
01:04.9
00:00.2
23
23e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:26,4
00:26.0
00:00.9
23
23e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:45,6
01:07.6
00:02.7
24
24e
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:26,6
00:26.2
00:00.2
24
24e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
12:48,3
01:10.3
00:02.7
25
25e
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:27,3
00:26.9
00:00.7
25
25e
FAUCOUP Michaël
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FAUCOUP Michaël
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:50,1
01:12.1
00:01.8
26
26e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:28,2
00:27.8
00:00.9
26
26e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:50,7
01:12.7
00:00.6
27
27e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,0
00:28.6
00:00.8
27
27e
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
12:50,8
01:12.8
00:00.1
28
28e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:29,1
00:28.7
00:00.1
28
28e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
12:50,9
01:12.9
00:00.1
29
29e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,5
00:29.1
00:00.4
29
29e
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:51,1
01:13.1
00:00.2
30
30e
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,1
00:29.7
00:00.6
30
30e
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:53,3
01:15.3
00:02.2
31
31e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,2
00:29.8
00:00.1
31
31e
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
12:56,2
01:18.2
00:02.9
32
32e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,6
00:30.2
00:00.4
32
32e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
12:56,6
01:18.6
00:00.4
33
33e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:30,9
00:30.5
00:00.3
33
33e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
12:56,7
01:18.7
00:00.1
34
34e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:32,9
00:32.5
00:02.0
34
34e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
12:57,2
01:19.2
00:00.5
35
35e
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:33,0
00:32.6
00:00.1
35
35e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
12:58,7
01:20.7
00:01.5
36
36e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
4:33,2
00:32.8
00:00.2
36
36e
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:01,0
01:23.0
00:02.3
37
37e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:33,6
00:33.2
00:00.4
37
37e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
13:05,2
01:27.2
00:04.2
38
38e
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:34,7
00:34.3
00:01.1
38
38e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:05,2
01:27.2
39
39e
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:35,1
00:34.7
00:00.4
39
39e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
13:05,4
01:27.4
00:00.2
40
40e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:35,5
00:35.1
00:00.4
40
40e
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:08,0
01:30.0
00:02.6
41
41e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:36,8
00:36.4
00:01.3
41
41e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:10,7
01:32.7
00:02.7
42
42e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,8
00:36.4
42
42e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
13:13,4
01:35.4
00:02.7
43
43e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:36,9
00:36.5
00:00.1
43
43e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
13:14,5
01:36.5
00:01.1
44
44e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,9
00:36.5
44
44e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:15,0
01:37.0
00:00.5
45
45e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:37,4
00:37.0
00:00.5
45
45e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
13:17,1
01:39.1
00:02.1
46
46e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:37,8
00:37.4
00:00.4
46
46e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:21,8
01:43.8
00:04.7
47
47e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:38,2
00:37.8
00:00.4
47
47e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:23,4
01:45.4
00:01.6
48
48e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,6
00:38.2
00:00.4
48
48e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
13:24,5
01:46.5
00:01.1
49
49e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,6
00:40.2
00:02.0
49
49e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:25,4
01:47.4
00:00.9
50
50e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,8
00:40.4
00:00.2
50
50e
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
13:29,0
01:51.0
00:03.6
51
51e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:41,1
00:40.7
00:00.3
51
51e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:30,4
01:52.4
00:01.4
52
52e
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,5
00:42.1
00:01.4
52
52e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
13:30,8
01:52.8
00:00.4
53
53e
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,5
00:43.1
00:01.0
53
53e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:31,8
01:53.8
00:01.0
54
54e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,2
00:43.8
00:00.7
54
54e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
13:32,2
01:54.2
00:00.4
55
55e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
4:46,4
00:46.0
00:02.2
55
55e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:36,8
01:58.8
00:04.6
56
56e
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN
4
4:47,1
00:46.7
00:00.7
56
56e
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:37,7
01:59.7
00:00.9
57
57e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:48,3
00:47.9
00:01.2
57
57e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
13:38,8
02:00.8
00:01.1
58
58e
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:48,5
00:48.1
00:00.2
58
58e
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
13:40,6
02:02.6
00:01.8
59
59e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:48,6
00:48.2
00:00.1
59
59e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
13:41,7
02:03.7
00:01.1
60
60e
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,4
00:49.0
00:00.8
60
60e
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:45,3
02:07.3
00:03.6
61
61e
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,0
00:49.6
00:00.6
61
61e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
13:46,6
02:08.6
00:01.3
62
62e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:52,4
00:52.0
00:02.4
62
62e
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
13:46,7
02:08.7
00:00.1
63
63e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,0
00:52.6
00:00.6
63
63e
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN
4
13:50,8
02:12.8
00:04.1
64
64e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:54,1
00:53.7
00:01.1
64
64e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
13:51,9
02:13.9
00:01.1
65
65e
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,4
00:55.0
00:01.3
65
65e
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
13:53,4
02:15.4
00:01.5
66
66e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,9
00:55.5
00:00.5
66
66e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:54,1
02:16.1
00:00.7
67
67e
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,3
00:55.9
00:00.4
67
67e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:56,0
02:18.0
00:01.9
68
68e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:57,8
00:57.4
00:01.5
68
68e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:00,9
02:22.9
00:04.9
69
69e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:57,8
00:57.4
69
69e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:01,0
02:23.0
00:00.1
70
70e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:00,8
01:00.4
00:03.0
70
70e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
14:01,7
02:23.7
00:00.7
71
71e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:02,1
01:01.7
00:01.3
71
71e
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
14:03,0
02:25.0
00:01.3
72
72e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:02,8
01:02.4
00:00.7
72
72e
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
14:03,0
02:25.0
73
73e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:04,8
01:04.4
00:02.0
73
73e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
14:05,9
02:27.9
00:02.9
74
74e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
5:06,5
01:06.1
00:01.7
74
74e
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
14:07,5
02:29.5
00:01.6
75
75e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
FA 7
FA
7
5:06,8
01:06.4
00:00.3
75
75e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:07,6
02:29.6
00:00.1
76
76e
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,2
01:06.8
00:00.4
76
76e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:11,3
02:33.3
00:03.7
77
77e
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,6
01:07.2
00:00.4
77
77e
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:13,3
02:35.3
00:02.0
78
78e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,3
01:08.9
00:01.7
78
78e
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:14,0
02:36.0
00:00.7
79
79e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:10,3
01:09.9
00:01.0
79
79e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
14:15,3
02:37.3
00:01.3
80
80e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:10,8
01:10.4
00:00.5
80
80e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:16,3
02:38.3
00:01.0
81
81e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,2
01:10.8
00:00.4
81
81e
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
14:19,0
02:41.0
00:02.7
82
82e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
5:12,4
01:12.0
00:01.2
82
82e
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:23,0
02:45.0
00:04.0
83
83e
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
5:13,3
01:12.9
00:00.9
83
83e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:23,9
02:45.9
00:00.9
84
84e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:16,9
01:16.5
00:03.6
84
84e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:25,6
02:47.6
00:01.7
85
85e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:17,4
01:17.0
00:00.5
85
85e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
14:27,7
02:49.7
00:02.1
86
86e
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:19,1
01:18.7
00:01.7
86
86e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:28,5
02:50.5
00:00.8
87
87e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:19,4
01:19.0
00:00.3
87
87e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
14:32,3
02:54.3
00:03.8
88
88e
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:20,1
01:19.7
00:00.7
88
88e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
14:34,9
02:56.9
00:02.6
89
89e
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:22,7
01:22.3
00:02.6
89
89e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:35,5
02:57.5
00:00.6
90
90e
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:22,9
01:22.5
00:00.2
90
90e
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
14:36,1
02:58.1
00:00.6
91
91e
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:25,7
01:25.3
00:02.8
91
91e
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:38,0
03:00.0
00:01.9
92
92e
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:26,7
01:26.3
00:01.0
92
92e
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
14:38,1
03:00.1
00:00.1
93
93e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:28,9
01:28.5
00:02.2
93
93e
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
14:43,8
03:05.8
00:05.7
94
94e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
5:29,3
01:28.9
00:00.4
94
94e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:45,6
03:07.6
00:01.8
95
95e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:30,5
01:30.1
00:01.2
95
95e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:46,8
03:08.8
00:01.2
96
96e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:31,9
01:31.5
00:01.4
96
96e
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
14:49,1
03:11.1
00:02.3
97
97e
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:32,4
01:32.0
00:00.5
97
97e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
15:01,2
03:23.2
00:12.1
98
98e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:32,9
01:32.5
00:00.5
98
98e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
15:02,2
03:24.2
00:01.0
99
99e
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:34,3
01:33.9
00:01.4
99
99e
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
15:04,1
03:26.1
00:01.9
100
100e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:35,7
01:35.3
00:01.4
100
100e
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
15:05,7
03:27.7
00:01.6
101
101e
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:36,8
01:36.4
00:01.1
101
101e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
15:06,4
03:28.4
00:00.7
102
102e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:37,1
01:36.7
00:00.3
102
102e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
FA 7
FA
7
15:11,1
03:33.1
00:04.7
103
103e
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:38,5
01:38.1
00:01.4
103
103e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
15:13,6
03:35.6
00:02.5
104
104e
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:38,6
01:38.2
00:00.1
104
104e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:14,3
03:36.3
00:00.7
105
105e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:38,9
01:38.5
00:00.3
105
105e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
15:20,3
03:42.3
00:06.0
106
106e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:39,0
01:38.6
00:00.1
106
106e
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
15:20,6
03:42.6
00:00.3
107
107e
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:39,1
01:38.7
00:00.1
107
107e
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
15:20,7
03:42.7
00:00.1
108
108e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
5:40,7
01:40.3
00:01.6
108
108e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
15:23,6
03:45.6
00:02.9
109
109e
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
VOGUE Alexandre
DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:47,9
01:47.5
00:07.2
109
109e
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:25,7
03:47.7
00:02.1
110
110e
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:50,4
01:50.0
00:02.5
110
110e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
15:29,2
03:51.2
00:03.5
111
111e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
5:54,7
01:54.3
00:04.3
111
111e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:30,5
03:52.5
00:01.3
112
112e
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:58,0
01:57.6
00:03.3
112
112e
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
15:35,3
03:57.3
00:04.8
113
113e
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:59,1
01:58.7
00:01.1
113
113e
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
15:40,7
04:02.7
00:05.4
114
114e
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:01,6
02:01.2
00:02.5
114
114e
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
15:48,7
04:10.7
00:08.0
115
115e
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
6:05,2
02:04.8
00:03.6
115
115e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
15:50,9
04:12.9
00:02.2
116
116e
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:06,1
02:05.7
00:00.9
116
116e
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
15:51,5
04:13.5
00:00.6
117
117e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:08,3
02:07.9
00:02.2
117
117e
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:58,2
04:20.2
00:06.7
118
118e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
6:09,2
02:08.8
00:00.9
118
118e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
16:07,4
04:29.4
00:09.2
119
119e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:09,7
02:09.3
00:00.5
119
119e
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
16:08,4
04:30.4
00:01.0
120
120e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
6:11,7
02:11.3
00:02.0
120
120e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
16:09,0
04:31.0
00:00.6
121
121e
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:15,3
02:14.9
00:03.6
121
121e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
16:13,8
04:35.8
00:04.8
122
122e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jules
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jules
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:26,5
02:26.1
00:11.2
122
122e
OLLIER Quentin
OLIVIER Rayan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLLIER Quentin
OLIVIER Rayan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:24,7
04:46.7
00:10.9
123
123e
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:26,7
02:26.3
00:00.2
123
123e
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:28,1
04:50.1
00:03.4
124
124e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:31,3
02:30.9
00:04.6
124
124e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
16:36,8
04:58.8
00:08.7
125
125e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:34,6
02:34.2
00:03.3
125
125e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
16:46,5
05:08.5
00:09.7
126
126e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
6:42,9
02:42.5
00:08.3
126
126e
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:48,4
05:10.4
00:01.9
127
127e
OLLIER Quentin
OLIVIER Rayan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLLIER Quentin
OLIVIER Rayan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:05,8
04:05.4
01:22.9
127
127e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jules
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jules
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
17:42,2
06:04.2
00:53.8
128
128e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:09,9
05:09.5
01:04.1
128
128e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:51,4
06:13.4
00:09.2