27ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
27ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
124 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:25,7
1
1er
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
15:03,7
2
2e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
3:28,2
00:02.5
00:02.5
2
2e
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:28,5
00:24.8
00:24.8
3
3e
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:28,8
00:03.1
00:00.6
3
3e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
15:33,5
00:29.8
00:05.0
4
4e
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:29,4
00:03.7
00:00.6
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:35,7
00:32.0
00:02.2
5
5e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:30,6
00:04.9
00:01.2
5
5e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
15:38,8
00:35.1
00:03.1
6
6e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:30,6
00:04.9
6
6e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
15:45,1
00:41.4
00:06.3
7
7e
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:32,2
00:06.5
00:01.6
7
7e
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
15:48,8
00:45.1
00:03.7
8
8e
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:33,9
00:08.2
00:01.7
8
8e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
16:02,9
00:59.2
00:14.1
9
9e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:34,5
00:08.8
00:00.6
9
9e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
16:03,5
00:59.8
00:00.6
10
10e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,9
00:09.2
00:00.4
10
10e
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
16:04,8
01:01.1
00:01.3
11
11e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:37,1
00:11.4
00:02.2
11
11e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
16:05,2
01:01.5
00:00.4
12
12e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:37,6
00:11.9
00:00.5
12
12e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:05,3
01:01.6
00:00.1
13
13e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
3:37,8
00:12.1
00:00.2
13
13e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
16:06,3
01:02.6
00:01.0
14
14e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:38,5
00:12.8
00:00.7
14
14e
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:09,0
01:05.3
00:02.7
15
15e
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:39,2
00:13.5
00:00.7
15
15e
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:11,6
01:07.9
00:02.6
16
16e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
3:39,8
00:14.1
00:00.6
16
16e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
16:19,5
01:15.8
00:07.9
17
17e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:40,3
00:14.6
00:00.5
17
17e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
16:22,7
01:19.0
00:03.2
18
18e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
3:42,5
00:16.8
00:02.2
18
18e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
16:22,7
01:19.0
19
19e
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:43,6
00:17.9
00:01.1
19
19e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
16:24,2
01:20.5
00:01.5
20
20e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:43,9
00:18.2
00:00.3
20
20e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:27,9
01:24.2
00:03.7
21
21e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
3:45,7
00:20.0
00:01.8
21
21e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
16:30,1
01:26.4
00:02.2
22
22e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:46,1
00:20.4
00:00.4
22
22e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
16:33,4
01:29.7
00:03.3
23
23e
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,5
00:20.8
00:00.4
23
23e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:36,8
01:33.1
00:03.4
24
24e
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
3:46,7
00:21.0
00:00.2
24
24e
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
16:37,5
01:33.8
00:00.7
25
25e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:47,4
00:21.7
00:00.7
25
25e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:38,9
01:35.2
00:01.4
26
26e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:48,2
00:22.5
00:00.8
26
26e
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
16:39,8
01:36.1
00:00.9
27
27e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:48,5
00:22.8
00:00.3
27
27e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:41,9
01:38.2
00:02.1
28
28e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:49,1
00:23.4
00:00.6
28
28e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
16:42,4
01:38.7
00:00.5
29
29e
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:49,4
00:23.7
00:00.3
29
29e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:44,1
01:40.4
00:01.7
30
30e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:50,2
00:24.5
00:00.8
30
30e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
16:46,8
01:43.1
00:02.7
31
31e
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:51,2
00:25.5
00:01.0
31
31e
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
16:50,4
01:46.7
00:03.6
32
32e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:52,2
00:26.5
00:01.0
32
32e
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:52,7
01:49.0
00:02.3
33
33e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:52,6
00:26.9
00:00.4
33
33e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
16:54,5
01:50.8
00:01.8
34
34e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:53,3
00:27.6
00:00.7
34
34e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:57,4
01:53.7
00:02.9
35
35e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:54,4
00:28.7
00:01.1
35
35e
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:59,2
01:55.5
00:01.8
36
36e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:55,2
00:29.5
00:00.8
36
36e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
17:02,3
01:58.6
00:03.1
37
37e
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,3
00:30.6
00:01.1
37
37e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
17:03,8
02:00.1
00:01.5
38
38e
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,9
00:31.2
00:00.6
38
38e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
17:07,1
02:03.4
00:03.3
39
39e
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN
4
3:57,1
00:31.4
00:00.2
39
39e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
17:10,4
02:06.7
00:03.3
40
40e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:58,0
00:32.3
00:00.9
40
40e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
17:10,7
02:07.0
00:00.3
41
41e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:58,3
00:32.6
00:00.3
41
41e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
17:17,8
02:14.1
00:07.1
42
42e
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:58,6
00:32.9
00:00.3
42
42e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
17:19,7
02:16.0
00:01.9
43
43e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:59,1
00:33.4
00:00.5
43
43e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
17:28,8
02:25.1
00:09.1
44
44e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:00,3
00:34.6
00:01.2
44
44e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:30,1
02:26.4
00:01.3
45
45e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:01,3
00:35.6
00:01.0
45
45e
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
17:32,7
02:29.0
00:02.6
46
46e
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:01,6
00:35.9
00:00.3
46
46e
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
17:36,3
02:32.6
00:03.6
47
47e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
4:02,7
00:37.0
00:01.1
47
47e
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
17:36,9
02:33.2
00:00.6
48
48e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,6
00:37.9
00:00.9
48
48e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
17:39,5
02:35.8
00:02.6
49
49e
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:03,6
00:37.9
49
49e
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
17:42,2
02:38.5
00:02.7
50
50e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:04,3
00:38.6
00:00.7
50
50e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
17:43,9
02:40.2
00:01.7
51
51e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:05,5
00:39.8
00:01.2
51
51e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
17:44,4
02:40.7
00:00.5
52
52e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:06,6
00:40.9
00:01.1
52
52e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
17:46,4
02:42.7
00:02.0
53
53e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:06,8
00:41.1
00:00.2
53
53e
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN
4
17:47,9
02:44.2
00:01.5
54
54e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:07,0
00:41.3
00:00.2
54
54e
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
17:50,3
02:46.6
00:02.4
55
55e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:07,4
00:41.7
00:00.4
55
55e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:50,7
02:47.0
00:00.4
56
56e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:10,9
00:45.2
00:03.5
56
56e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
17:50,8
02:47.1
00:00.1
57
57e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:11,1
00:45.4
00:00.2
57
57e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
17:53,2
02:49.5
00:02.4
58
58e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:11,7
00:46.0
00:00.6
58
58e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
17:56,6
02:52.9
00:03.4
59
59e
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:12,4
00:46.7
00:00.7
59
59e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
17:57,5
02:53.8
00:00.9
60
60e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:13,5
00:47.8
00:01.1
60
60e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:58,7
02:55.0
00:01.2
61
61e
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,3
00:48.6
00:00.8
61
61e
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
17:59,8
02:56.1
00:01.1
62
62e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
FA 7
FA
7
4:15,2
00:49.5
00:00.9
62
62e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:07,1
03:03.4
00:07.3
63
63e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
4:15,7
00:50.0
00:00.5
63
63e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:07,6
03:03.9
00:00.5
64
64e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,2
00:51.5
00:01.5
64
64e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:07,7
03:04.0
00:00.1
65
65e
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:18,0
00:52.3
00:00.8
65
65e
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
18:11,4
03:07.7
00:03.7
66
66e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,6
00:52.9
00:00.6
66
66e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA
7K
18:11,6
03:07.9
00:00.2
67
67e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:23,9
00:58.2
00:05.3
67
67e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:25,3
03:21.6
00:13.7
68
68e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:24,6
00:58.9
00:00.7
68
68e
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
18:27,9
03:24.2
00:02.6
69
69e
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:24,9
00:59.2
00:00.3
69
69e
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
18:30,6
03:26.9
00:02.7
70
70e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:27,0
01:01.3
00:02.1
70
70e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
18:31,0
03:27.3
00:00.4
71
71e
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:27,6
01:01.9
00:00.6
71
71e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
18:32,9
03:29.2
00:01.9
72
72e
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:27,6
01:01.9
72
72e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
18:35,9
03:32.2
00:03.0
73
73e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:27,8
01:02.1
00:00.2
73
73e
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
18:37,3
03:33.6
00:01.4
74
74e
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:28,0
01:02.3
00:00.2
74
74e
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
18:38,2
03:34.5
00:00.9
75
75e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:28,3
01:02.6
00:00.3
75
75e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
18:43,2
03:39.5
00:05.0
76
76e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,3
01:03.6
00:01.0
76
76e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:46,5
03:42.8
00:03.3
77
77e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,2
01:04.5
00:00.9
77
77e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:47,3
03:43.6
00:00.8
78
78e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:30,4
01:04.7
00:00.2
78
78e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:47,8
03:44.1
00:00.5
79
79e
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:30,7
01:05.0
00:00.3
79
79e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
18:50,9
03:47.2
00:03.1
80
80e
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:30,8
01:05.1
00:00.1
80
80e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:55,1
03:51.4
00:04.2
81
81e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:31,2
01:05.5
00:00.4
81
81e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
18:56,8
03:53.1
00:01.7
82
82e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
4:31,3
01:05.6
00:00.1
82
82e
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
18:57,4
03:53.7
00:00.6
83
83e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:32,7
01:07.0
00:01.4
83
83e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
18:59,0
03:55.3
00:01.6
84
84e
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:36,0
01:10.3
00:03.3
84
84e
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:59,7
03:56.0
00:00.7
85
85e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:36,1
01:10.4
00:00.1
85
85e
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
19:02,6
03:58.9
00:02.9
86
86e
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:36,5
01:10.8
00:00.4
86
86e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:04,1
04:00.4
00:01.5
87
87e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:37,4
01:11.7
00:00.9
87
87e
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
19:05,7
04:02.0
00:01.6
88
88e
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:38,1
01:12.4
00:00.7
88
88e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:08,2
04:04.5
00:02.5
89
89e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:38,2
01:12.5
00:00.1
89
89e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
19:11,0
04:07.3
00:02.8
90
90e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:38,3
01:12.6
00:00.1
90
90e
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
19:14,2
04:10.5
00:03.2
91
91e
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:38,4
01:12.7
00:00.1
91
91e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:14,6
04:10.9
00:00.4
92
92e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,0
01:14.3
00:01.6
92
92e
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
19:17,1
04:13.4
00:02.5
93
93e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:41,2
01:15.5
00:01.2
93
93e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:18,4
04:14.7
00:01.3
94
94e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:41,6
01:15.9
00:00.4
94
94e
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:23,4
04:19.7
00:05.0
95
95e
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
4:43,9
01:18.2
00:02.3
95
95e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
FA 7
FA
7
19:26,3
04:22.6
00:02.9
96
96e
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:44,0
01:18.3
00:00.1
96
96e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:31,5
04:27.8
00:05.2
97
97e
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:45,4
01:19.7
00:01.4
97
97e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:31,6
04:27.9
00:00.1
98
98e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:46,0
01:20.3
00:00.6
98
98e
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
19:33,0
04:29.3
00:01.4
99
99e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
4:46,0
01:20.3
99
99e
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
19:34,5
04:30.8
00:01.5
100
100e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:46,1
01:20.4
00:00.1
100
100e
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
19:41,7
04:38.0
00:07.2
101
101e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:46,3
01:20.6
00:00.2
101
101e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:50,7
04:47.0
00:09.0
102
102e
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:46,4
01:20.7
00:00.1
102
102e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
19:54,8
04:51.1
00:04.1
103
103e
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:48,0
01:22.3
00:01.6
103
103e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
20:07,5
05:03.8
00:12.7
104
104e
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:48,1
01:22.4
00:00.1
104
104e
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
20:08,7
05:05.0
00:01.2
105
105e
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:48,6
01:22.9
00:00.5
105
105e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
20:13,3
05:09.6
00:04.6
106
106e
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:48,9
01:23.2
00:00.3
106
106e
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:13,8
05:10.1
00:00.5
107
107e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
4:49,7
01:24.0
00:00.8
107
107e
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
20:19,3
05:15.6
00:05.5
108
108e
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,7
01:25.0
00:01.0
108
108e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:23,6
05:19.9
00:04.3
109
109e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
4:53,6
01:27.9
00:02.9
109
109e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
20:27,7
05:24.0
00:04.1
110
110e
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:55,1
01:29.4
00:01.5
110
110e
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
20:29,6
05:25.9
00:01.9
111
111e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:56,5
01:30.8
00:01.4
111
111e
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
20:32,6
05:28.9
00:03.0
112
112e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:57,2
01:31.5
00:00.7
112
112e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
20:36,9
05:33.2
00:04.3
113
113e
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:58,5
01:32.8
00:01.3
113
113e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
20:45,0
05:41.3
00:08.1
114
114e
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:58,9
01:33.2
00:00.4
114
114e
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
20:46,6
05:42.9
00:01.6
115
115e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:59,9
01:34.2
00:01.0
115
115e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
20:52,0
05:48.3
00:05.4
116
116e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,4
01:38.7
00:04.5
116
116e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:55,1
05:51.4
00:03.1
117
117e
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,9
01:42.2
00:03.5
117
117e
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:57,1
05:53.4
00:02.0
118
118e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:09,3
01:43.6
00:01.4
118
118e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
21:01,0
05:57.3
00:03.9
119
119e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jules
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jules
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:11,2
01:45.5
00:01.9
119
119e
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
21:06,9
06:03.2
00:05.9
120
120e
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:13,7
01:48.0
00:02.5
120
120e
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:41,8
06:38.1
00:34.9
121
121e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:17,6
01:51.9
00:03.9
121
121e
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:56,3
06:52.6
00:14.5
122
122e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:18,3
01:52.6
00:00.7
122
122e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
22:04,1
07:00.4
00:07.8
123
123e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:38,6
02:12.9
00:20.3
123
123e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
22:18,5
07:14.8
00:14.4
124
124e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:41,7
02:16.0
00:03.1
124
124e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jules
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jules
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
22:53,4
07:49.7
00:34.9