27ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
27ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
122 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
4:26,9
1
1er
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
19:35,2
2
2e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
4:31,5
00:04.6
00:04.6
2
2e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
20:00,4
00:25.2
00:25.2
3
3e
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
4:37,6
00:10.7
00:06.1
3
3e
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
20:08,4
00:33.2
00:08.0
4
4e
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:39,9
00:13.0
00:02.3
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
20:13,3
00:38.1
00:04.9
5
5e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:43,6
00:16.7
00:03.7
5
5e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
20:28,4
00:53.2
00:15.1
6
6e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
4:45,0
00:18.1
00:01.4
6
6e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
20:33,4
00:58.2
00:05.0
7
7e
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:45,6
00:18.7
00:00.6
7
7e
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
20:49,8
01:14.6
00:16.4
8
8e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2 14
4:46,6
00:19.7
00:01.0
8
8e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2 14
20:51,8
01:16.6
00:02.0
9
9e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:47,0
00:20.1
00:00.4
9
9e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
20:52,3
01:17.1
00:00.5
10
10e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
4:48,3
00:21.4
00:01.3
10
10e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
20:52,7
01:17.5
00:00.4
11
11e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:49,2
00:22.3
00:00.9
11
11e
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
20:54,6
01:19.4
00:01.9
12
12e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:49,4
00:22.5
00:00.2
12
12e
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
20:58,3
01:23.1
00:03.7
13
13e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:49,5
00:22.6
00:00.1
13
13e
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
21:02,3
01:27.1
00:04.0
14
14e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:49,6
00:22.7
00:00.1
14
14e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
21:03,1
01:27.9
00:00.8
15
15e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:50,4
00:23.5
00:00.8
15
15e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
21:05,6
01:30.4
00:02.5
16
16e
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:50,7
00:23.8
00:00.3
16
16e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
21:13,5
01:38.3
00:07.9
17
17e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
4:50,8
00:23.9
00:00.1
17
17e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
21:15,1
01:39.9
00:01.6
18
18e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:50,9
00:24.0
00:00.1
18
18e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
21:18,7
01:43.5
00:03.6
19
19e
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
4:53,5
00:26.6
00:02.6
19
19e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
21:18,9
01:43.7
00:00.2
20
20e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:54,2
00:27.3
00:00.7
20
20e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
21:22,1
01:46.9
00:03.2
21
21e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:55,9
00:29.0
00:01.7
21
21e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
21:23,1
01:47.9
00:01.0
22
22e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:56,0
00:29.1
00:00.1
22
22e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
21:31,3
01:56.1
00:08.2
23
23e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
4:56,2
00:29.3
00:00.2
23
23e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
21:32,7
01:57.5
00:01.4
24
24e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA 7
4:57,0
00:30.1
00:00.8
24
24e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
21:33,6
01:58.4
00:00.9
25
25e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:57,2
00:30.3
00:00.2
25
25e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
21:34,9
01:59.7
00:01.3
26
26e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:57,6
00:30.7
00:00.4
26
26e
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
21:38,8
02:03.6
00:03.9
27
27e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:58,8
00:31.9
00:01.2
27
27e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA 7
21:39,4
02:04.2
00:00.6
28
28e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
4:58,9
00:32.0
00:00.1
28
28e
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
21:40,0
02:04.8
00:00.6
29
29e
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:59,0
00:32.1
00:00.1
29
29e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
21:44,1
02:08.9
00:04.1
30
30e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
4:59,3
00:32.4
00:00.3
30
30e
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
21:51,7
02:16.5
00:07.6
31
31e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
4:59,5
00:32.6
00:00.2
31
31e
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
21:53,1
02:17.9
00:01.4
32
32e
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:00,2
00:33.3
00:00.7
32
32e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
21:54,1
02:18.9
00:01.0
33
33e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
5:00,6
00:33.7
00:00.4
33
33e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
21:58,0
02:22.8
00:03.9
34
34e
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
5:01,0
00:34.1
00:00.4
34
34e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
22:01,6
02:26.4
00:03.6
35
35e
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
5:01,0
00:34.1
35
35e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
22:01,8
02:26.6
00:00.2
36
36e
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
5:01,3
00:34.4
00:00.3
36
36e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
22:04,3
02:29.1
00:02.5
37
37e
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
5:01,8
00:34.9
00:00.5
37
37e
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
22:07,6
02:32.4
00:03.3
38
38e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
5:01,8
00:34.9
38
38e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
22:08,0
02:32.8
00:00.4
39
39e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
5:01,9
00:35.0
00:00.1
39
39e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
22:13,4
02:38.2
00:05.4
40
40e
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
5:02,7
00:35.8
00:00.8
40
40e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
22:20,4
02:45.2
00:07.0
41
41e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2 14
5:02,9
00:36.0
00:00.2
41
41e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
22:21,9
02:46.7
00:01.5
42
42e
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
5:03,3
00:36.4
00:00.4
42
42e
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
22:34,5
02:59.3
00:12.6
43
43e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
5:04,1
00:37.2
00:00.8
43
43e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2 14
22:42,4
03:07.2
00:07.9
44
44e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:04,2
00:37.3
00:00.1
44
44e
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
22:42,6
03:07.4
00:00.2
45
45e
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
5:05,7
00:38.8
00:01.5
45
45e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
22:43,2
03:08.0
00:00.6
46
46e
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2 12
5:06,0
00:39.1
00:00.3
46
46e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
22:44,9
03:09.7
00:01.7
47
47e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
5:07,3
00:40.4
00:01.3
47
47e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
22:45,7
03:10.5
00:00.8
48
48e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
5:07,5
00:40.6
00:00.2
48
48e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
22:45,9
03:10.7
00:00.2
49
49e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
N 2S
N 2S
5:07,7
00:40.8
00:00.2
49
49e
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
22:55,5
03:20.3
00:09.6
50
50e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
5:08,2
00:41.3
00:00.5
50
50e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
22:57,5
03:22.3
00:02.0
51
51e
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
5:08,4
00:41.5
00:00.2
51
51e
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN 4
22:59,3
03:24.1
00:01.8
52
52e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:09,5
00:42.6
00:01.1
52
52e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
22:59,4
03:24.2
00:00.1
53
53e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
5:10,5
00:43.6
00:01.0
53
53e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
23:04,8
03:29.6
00:05.4
54
54e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
5:10,7
00:43.8
00:00.2
54
54e
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2 12
23:05,8
03:30.6
00:01.0
55
55e
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN 4
5:11,4
00:44.5
00:00.7
55
55e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
23:06,2
03:31.0
00:00.4
56
56e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
5:13,1
00:46.2
00:01.7
56
56e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
23:06,6
03:31.4
00:00.4
57
57e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:13,2
00:46.3
00:00.1
57
57e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
23:08,7
03:33.5
00:02.1
58
58e
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
5:14,1
00:47.2
00:00.9
58
58e
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
23:09,3
03:34.1
00:00.6
59
59e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN 1
5:15,6
00:48.7
00:01.5
59
59e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA 7
23:10,3
03:35.1
00:01.0
60
60e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
5:15,8
00:48.9
00:00.2
60
60e
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
23:12,4
03:37.2
00:02.1
61
61e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
5:15,8
00:48.9
61
61e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
23:13,0
03:37.8
00:00.6
62
62e
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
5:15,9
00:49.0
00:00.1
62
62e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
23:18,2
03:43.0
00:05.2
63
63e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
5:16,3
00:49.4
00:00.4
63
63e
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
23:21,6
03:46.4
00:03.4
64
64e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
5:16,6
00:49.7
00:00.3
64
64e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
23:23,9
03:48.7
00:02.3
65
65e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
5:17,1
00:50.2
00:00.5
65
65e
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
23:31,2
03:56.0
00:07.3
66
66e
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
5:17,7
00:50.8
00:00.6
66
66e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
N 2S
N 2S
23:38,7
04:03.5
00:07.5
67
67e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
5:17,9
00:51.0
00:00.2
67
67e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
23:46,1
04:10.9
00:07.4
68
68e
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
5:18,7
00:51.8
00:00.8
68
68e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
23:46,1
04:10.9
69
69e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
5:18,9
00:52.0
00:00.2
69
69e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
23:47,2
04:12.0
00:01.1
70
70e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
FA 7
FA 7
5:18,9
00:52.0
70
70e
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
23:48,3
04:13.1
00:01.1
71
71e
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:19,2
00:52.3
00:00.3
71
71e
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
23:56,9
04:21.7
00:08.6
72
72e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
5:20,2
00:53.3
00:01.0
72
72e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
24:02,3
04:27.1
00:05.4
73
73e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
5:21,4
00:54.5
00:01.2
73
73e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
24:04,6
04:29.4
00:02.3
74
74e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
5:21,4
00:54.5
74
74e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
24:06,3
04:31.1
00:01.7
75
75e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
5:21,6
00:54.7
00:00.2
75
75e
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
24:08,8
04:33.6
00:02.5
76
76e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
5:21,9
00:55.0
00:00.3
76
76e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
24:12,9
04:37.7
00:04.1
77
77e
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
5:21,9
00:55.0
77
77e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN 1
24:14,6
04:39.4
00:01.7
78
78e
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
5:22,1
00:55.2
00:00.2
78
78e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
24:16,7
04:41.5
00:02.1
79
79e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
5:22,3
00:55.4
00:00.2
79
79e
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
24:16,7
04:41.5
80
80e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:22,4
00:55.5
00:00.1
80
80e
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
24:19,5
04:44.3
00:02.8
81
81e
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
5:22,9
00:56.0
00:00.5
81
81e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
24:19,9
04:44.7
00:00.4
82
82e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
5:23,8
00:56.9
00:00.9
82
82e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
24:30,0
04:54.8
00:10.1
83
83e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
5:25,2
00:58.3
00:01.4
83
83e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
24:30,6
04:55.4
00:00.6
84
84e
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
5:25,2
00:58.3
84
84e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
24:30,8
04:55.6
00:00.2
85
85e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA 7
5:25,9
00:59.0
00:00.7
85
85e
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
24:43,0
05:07.8
00:12.2
86
86e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:26,4
00:59.5
00:00.5
86
86e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
FA 7
FA 7
24:45,2
05:10.0
00:02.2
87
87e
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
5:27,1
01:00.2
00:00.7
87
87e
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
24:45,3
05:10.1
00:00.1
88
88e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
5:27,8
01:00.9
00:00.7
88
88e
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
24:50,0
05:14.8
00:04.7
89
89e
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
5:28,8
01:01.9
00:01.0
89
89e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
24:50,9
05:15.7
00:00.9
90
90e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
5:31,2
01:04.3
00:02.4
90
90e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
24:53,5
05:18.3
00:02.6
91
91e
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
5:31,3
01:04.4
00:00.1
91
91e
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
24:57,6
05:22.4
00:04.1
92
92e
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
5:31,5
01:04.6
00:00.2
92
92e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
24:58,4
05:23.2
00:00.8
93
93e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:32,0
01:05.1
00:00.5
93
93e
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
25:05,0
05:29.8
00:06.6
94
94e
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
5:32,9
01:06.0
00:00.9
94
94e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
25:05,7
05:30.5
00:00.7
95
95e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
5:34,2
01:07.3
00:01.3
95
95e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
25:07,8
05:32.6
00:02.1
96
96e
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:34,6
01:07.7
00:00.4
96
96e
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
25:14,6
05:39.4
00:06.8
97
97e
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2 12
5:34,9
01:08.0
00:00.3
97
97e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
25:16,2
05:41.0
00:01.6
98
98e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
5:35,1
01:08.2
00:00.2
98
98e
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
25:17,4
05:42.2
00:01.2
99
99e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:35,1
01:08.2
99
99e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
25:27,8
05:52.6
00:10.4
100
100e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
5:36,2
01:09.3
00:01.1
100
100e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
25:30,7
05:55.5
00:02.9
101
101e
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
5:37,0
01:10.1
00:00.8
101
101e
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
25:42,2
06:07.0
00:11.5
102
102e
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
5:37,5
01:10.6
00:00.5
102
102e
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
25:46,2
06:11.0
00:04.0
103
103e
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:37,7
01:10.8
00:00.2
103
103e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2 12
25:46,5
06:11.3
00:00.3
104
104e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
5:38,1
01:11.2
00:00.4
104
104e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
25:48,4
06:13.2
00:01.9
105
105e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2 12
5:39,0
01:12.1
00:00.9
105
105e
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
25:51,5
06:16.3
00:03.1
106
106e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
5:39,1
01:12.2
00:00.1
106
106e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
25:58,9
06:23.7
00:07.4
107
107e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
5:39,9
01:13.0
00:00.8
107
107e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
26:00,7
06:25.5
00:01.8
108
108e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
5:40,0
01:13.1
00:00.1
108
108e
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2 12
26:07,5
06:32.3
00:06.8
109
109e
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
5:41,6
01:14.7
00:01.6
109
109e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
26:19,8
06:44.6
00:12.3
110
110e
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
5:42,9
01:16.0
00:01.3
110
110e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
26:23,1
06:47.9
00:03.3
111
111e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
5:43,8
01:16.9
00:00.9
111
111e
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
26:23,6
06:48.4
00:00.5
112
112e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
5:50,7
01:23.8
00:06.9
112
112e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
26:27,1
06:51.9
00:03.5
113
113e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
5:54,9
01:28.0
00:04.2
113
113e
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
26:31,7
06:56.5
00:04.6
114
114e
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
5:55,1
01:28.2
00:00.2
114
114e
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
26:32,1
06:56.9
00:00.4
115
115e
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:56,7
01:29.8
00:01.6
115
115e
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
26:41,6
07:06.4
00:09.5
116
116e
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
5:59,3
01:32.4
00:02.6
116
116e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2 12
27:30,3
07:55.1
00:48.7
117
117e
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
6:12,0
01:45.1
00:12.7
117
117e
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
27:38,5
08:03.3
00:08.2
118
118e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2 12
6:29,3
02:02.4
00:17.3
118
118e
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
27:51,4
08:16.2
00:12.9
119
119e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
7:03,5
02:36.6
00:34.2
119
119e
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
28:51,1
09:15.9
00:59.7
120
120e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
7:15,6
02:48.7
00:12.1
120
120e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
29:19,7
09:44.5
00:28.6
121
121e
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
9:51,4
05:24.5
02:35.8
121
121e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
29:22,0
09:46.8
00:02.3
122
122e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
19:57,7
15:30.8
10:06.3
122
122e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
39:40,9
20:05.7
10:18.9