27ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
27ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
119 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
3:34,7
1
1er
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
23:09,9
2
2e
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
3:46,4
00:11.7
00:11.7
2
2e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
23:47,6
00:37.7
00:37.7
3
3e
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
3:46,9
00:12.2
00:00.5
3
3e
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
23:56,3
00:46.4
00:08.7
4
4e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2 14
3:47,0
00:12.3
00:00.1
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
COMBE Fabien
GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
24:00,2
00:50.3
00:03.9
5
5e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
3:47,2
00:12.5
00:00.2
5
5e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
24:16,6
01:06.7
00:16.4
6
6e
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:47,9
00:13.2
00:00.7
6
6e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2 14
24:38,8
01:28.9
00:22.2
7
7e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
3:48,2
00:13.5
00:00.3
7
7e
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
24:41,0
01:31.1
00:02.2
8
8e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:52,0
00:17.3
00:03.8
8
8e
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
24:42,8
01:32.9
00:01.8
9
9e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:52,4
00:17.7
00:00.4
9
9e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
24:49,6
01:39.7
00:06.8
10
10e
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
DELORME Alexis
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
3:53,0
00:18.3
00:00.6
10
10e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
24:52,9
01:43.0
00:03.3
11
11e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
3:54,5
00:19.8
00:01.5
11
11e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
25:00,3
01:50.4
00:07.4
12
12e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
3:54,5
00:19.8
12
12e
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
25:01,1
01:51.2
00:00.8
13
13e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:55,8
00:21.1
00:01.3
13
13e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
25:08,0
01:58.1
00:06.9
14
14e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:56,5
00:21.8
00:00.7
14
14e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
25:10,8
02:00.9
00:02.8
15
15e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
3:57,2
00:22.5
00:00.7
15
15e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
25:11,6
02:01.7
00:00.8
16
16e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:57,3
00:22.6
00:00.1
16
16e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
25:14,1
02:04.2
00:02.5
17
17e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:59,0
00:24.3
00:01.7
17
17e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
25:14,7
02:04.8
00:00.6
18
18e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:00,2
00:25.5
00:01.2
18
18e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
25:18,9
02:09.0
00:04.2
19
19e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
4:00,2
00:25.5
19
19e
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
25:22,2
02:12.3
00:03.3
20
20e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
4:00,5
00:25.8
00:00.3
20
20e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
25:23,7
02:13.8
00:01.5
21
21e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:00,8
00:26.1
00:00.3
21
21e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
25:27,1
02:17.2
00:03.4
22
22e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:01,2
00:26.5
00:00.4
22
22e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
25:28,1
02:18.2
00:01.0
23
23e
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:02,0
00:27.3
00:00.8
23
23e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
25:31,7
02:21.8
00:03.6
24
24e
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
HALTER Paulu-Battistu
TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
4:02,8
00:28.1
00:00.8
24
24e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
25:40,1
02:30.2
00:08.4
25
25e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:03,3
00:28.6
00:00.5
25
25e
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOURGIN Grégory
DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
25:42,0
02:32.1
00:01.9
26
26e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
4:04,0
00:29.3
00:00.7
26
26e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA 7
25:45,5
02:35.6
00:03.5
27
27e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:04,9
00:30.2
00:00.9
27
27e
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
25:48,3
02:38.4
00:02.8
28
28e
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
BERCHAUD Clément
DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
4:05,2
00:30.5
00:00.3
28
28e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
25:56,5
02:46.6
00:08.2
29
29e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:05,2
00:30.5
29
29e
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
26:00,0
02:50.1
00:03.5
30
30e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA 7
4:06,1
00:31.4
00:00.9
30
30e
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
26:00,7
02:50.8
00:00.7
31
31e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
4:06,1
00:31.4
31
31e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
26:02,3
02:52.4
00:01.6
32
32e
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:06,4
00:31.7
00:00.3
32
32e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
26:02,4
02:52.5
00:00.1
33
33e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2 14
4:07,2
00:32.5
00:00.8
33
33e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
26:07,6
02:57.7
00:05.2
34
34e
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FRERY Laurent
SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
4:07,6
00:32.9
00:00.4
34
34e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
26:08,1
02:58.2
00:00.5
35
35e
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Grégory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:08,3
00:33.6
00:00.7
35
35e
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
26:17,6
03:07.7
00:09.5
36
36e
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
4:09,5
00:34.8
00:01.2
36
36e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
26:18,0
03:08.1
00:00.4
37
37e
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
4:10,0
00:35.3
00:00.5
37
37e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
26:19,5
03:09.6
00:01.5
38
38e
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE François
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:10,0
00:35.3
38
38e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
26:26,8
03:16.9
00:07.3
39
39e
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2 12
4:10,1
00:35.4
00:00.1
39
39e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
26:36,2
03:26.3
00:09.4
40
40e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:10,1
00:35.4
40
40e
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
26:48,2
03:38.3
00:12.0
41
41e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
4:10,2
00:35.5
00:00.1
41
41e
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
26:49,0
03:39.1
00:00.8
42
42e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
4:11,2
00:36.5
00:01.0
42
42e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2 14
26:49,6
03:39.7
00:00.6
43
43e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:11,6
00:36.9
00:00.4
43
43e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
26:56,9
03:47.0
00:07.3
44
44e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
4:12,4
00:37.7
00:00.8
44
44e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
26:58,7
03:48.8
00:01.8
45
45e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
4:12,5
00:37.8
00:00.1
45
45e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
26:59,0
03:49.1
00:00.3
46
46e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:13,1
00:38.4
00:00.6
46
46e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
27:01,9
03:52.0
00:02.9
47
47e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA 7
4:13,1
00:38.4
47
47e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
27:04,1
03:54.2
00:02.2
48
48e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:13,1
00:38.4
48
48e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
27:09,6
03:59.7
00:05.5
49
49e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:13,3
00:38.6
00:00.2
49
49e
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
27:14,2
04:04.3
00:04.6
50
50e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:13,6
00:38.9
00:00.3
50
50e
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2 12
27:15,9
04:06.0
00:01.7
51
51e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:13,6
00:38.9
51
51e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
27:19,8
04:09.9
00:03.9
52
52e
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
CHANON Mattéo
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:13,7
00:39.0
00:00.1
52
52e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
27:20,2
04:10.3
00:00.4
53
53e
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:15,1
00:40.4
00:01.4
53
53e
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN 4
27:20,2
04:10.3
54
54e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
4:15,8
00:41.1
00:00.7
54
54e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
27:21,2
04:11.3
00:01.0
55
55e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
4:16,7
00:42.0
00:00.9
55
55e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
27:21,5
04:11.6
00:00.3
56
56e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:17,0
00:42.3
00:00.3
56
56e
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaëtan
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
27:22,4
04:12.5
00:00.9
57
57e
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEVITE Rémy
LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:18,7
00:44.0
00:01.7
57
57e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA 7
27:23,4
04:13.5
00:01.0
58
58e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:19,2
00:44.5
00:00.5
58
58e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
27:26,1
04:16.2
00:02.7
59
59e
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:19,9
00:45.2
00:00.7
59
59e
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
27:34,5
04:24.6
00:08.4
60
60e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
N 2S
N 2S
4:19,9
00:45.2
60
60e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
27:44,1
04:34.2
00:09.6
61
61e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:20,2
00:45.5
00:00.3
61
61e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
27:45,3
04:35.4
00:01.2
62
62e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN 1
4:20,2
00:45.5
62
62e
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
MURAT Antoine
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
27:46,3
04:36.4
00:01.0
63
63e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:20,9
00:46.2
00:00.7
63
63e
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
27:52,1
04:42.2
00:05.8
64
64e
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN 4
4:20,9
00:46.2
64
64e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
27:57,7
04:47.8
00:05.6
65
65e
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
4:23,0
00:48.3
00:02.1
65
65e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
N 2S
N 2S
27:58,6
04:48.7
00:00.9
66
66e
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:23,3
00:48.6
00:00.3
66
66e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
28:05,3
04:55.4
00:06.7
67
67e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
4:23,9
00:49.2
00:00.6
67
67e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
28:14,5
05:04.6
00:09.2
68
68e
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Alexandre
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
4:25,2
00:50.5
00:01.3
68
68e
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
28:18,3
05:08.4
00:03.8
69
69e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:26,4
00:51.7
00:01.2
69
69e
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
28:24,9
05:15.0
00:06.6
70
70e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:27,1
00:52.4
00:00.7
70
70e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
28:34,6
05:24.7
00:09.7
71
71e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:27,3
00:52.6
00:00.2
71
71e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
28:34,6
05:24.7
72
72e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:27,7
00:53.0
00:00.4
72
72e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
LAFOND Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN 1
28:34,8
05:24.9
00:00.2
73
73e
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNET Loïc
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:28,0
00:53.3
00:00.3
73
73e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
28:41,5
05:31.6
00:06.7
74
74e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:28,6
00:53.9
00:00.6
74
74e
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clément
ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
28:42,8
05:32.9
00:01.3
75
75e
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
4:28,7
00:54.0
00:00.1
75
75e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
28:47,6
05:37.7
00:04.8
76
76e
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
4:28,8
00:54.1
00:00.1
76
76e
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
28:48,6
05:38.7
00:01.0
77
77e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:29,4
00:54.7
00:00.6
77
77e
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
28:50,5
05:40.6
00:01.9
78
78e
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELAYRE Benoît
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
4:30,0
00:55.3
00:00.6
78
78e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
28:55,9
05:46.0
00:05.4
79
79e
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
4:30,0
00:55.3
79
79e
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
28:57,0
05:47.1
00:01.1
80
80e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:30,0
00:55.3
80
80e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
29:03,3
05:53.4
00:06.3
81
81e
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAUTARD Ludovic
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:30,5
00:55.8
00:00.5
81
81e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
29:05,8
05:55.9
00:02.5
82
82e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:32,3
00:57.6
00:01.8
82
82e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
FA 7
FA 7
29:18,1
06:08.2
00:12.3
83
83e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
FA 7
FA 7
4:32,9
00:58.2
00:00.6
83
83e
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
29:18,7
06:08.8
00:00.6
84
84e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
4:33,1
00:58.4
00:00.2
84
84e
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
29:23,2
06:13.3
00:04.5
85
85e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:33,3
00:58.6
00:00.2
85
85e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
29:24,9
06:15.0
00:01.7
86
86e
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:33,8
00:59.1
00:00.5
86
86e
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
29:26,4
06:16.5
00:01.5
87
87e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:33,8
00:59.1
87
87e
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
29:28,5
06:18.6
00:02.1
88
88e
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
BONTOUX Stéphane
BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:34,0
00:59.3
00:00.2
88
88e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
29:32,4
06:22.5
00:03.9
89
89e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:34,5
00:59.8
00:00.5
89
89e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
29:41,1
06:31.2
00:08.7
90
90e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:35,0
01:00.3
00:00.5
90
90e
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
29:41,6
06:31.7
00:00.5
91
91e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2 12
4:36,5
01:01.8
00:01.5
91
91e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
29:49,3
06:39.4
00:07.7
92
92e
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
4:36,6
01:01.9
00:00.1
92
92e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
29:50,6
06:40.7
00:01.3
93
93e
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:37,9
01:03.2
00:01.3
93
93e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
29:56,8
06:46.9
00:06.2
94
94e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:38,9
01:04.2
00:01.0
94
94e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
29:56,8
06:46.9
95
95e
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:39,2
01:04.5
00:00.3
95
95e
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Emilien
KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
30:05,2
06:55.3
00:08.4
96
96e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:39,5
01:04.8
00:00.3
96
96e
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
30:08,6
06:58.7
00:03.4
97
97e
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
4:39,8
01:05.1
00:00.3
97
97e
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
30:12,9
07:03.0
00:04.3
98
98e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
4:40,3
01:05.6
00:00.5
98
98e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2 12
30:23,0
07:13.1
00:10.1
99
99e
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2 12
4:41,0
01:06.3
00:00.7
99
99e
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
30:27,4
07:17.5
00:04.4
100
100e
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:41,2
01:06.5
00:00.2
100
100e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
30:30,8
07:20.9
00:03.4
101
101e
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
GOURGOT Matthieu
GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
4:45,5
01:10.8
00:04.3
101
101e
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
30:37,3
07:27.4
00:06.5
102
102e
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
RIFFARD Emmanuel
MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:45,8
01:11.1
00:00.3
102
102e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
30:38,4
07:28.5
00:01.1
103
103e
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
4:46,3
01:11.6
00:00.5
103
103e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
30:41,0
07:31.1
00:02.6
104
104e
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:46,4
01:11.7
00:00.1
104
104e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
30:43,6
07:33.7
00:02.6
105
105e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2 12
4:47,5
01:12.8
00:01.1
105
105e
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
BORDEL Gérard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2 12
30:48,5
07:38.6
00:04.9
106
106e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:49,0
01:14.3
00:01.5
106
106e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
30:54,3
07:44.4
00:05.8
107
107e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:51,1
01:16.4
00:02.1
107
107e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
30:56,9
07:47.0
00:02.6
108
108e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:52,2
01:17.5
00:01.1
108
108e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
30:57,1
07:47.2
00:00.2
109
109e
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
4:54,0
01:19.3
00:01.8
109
109e
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAS Gérald
CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
31:18,1
08:08.2
00:21.0
110
110e
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:55,1
01:20.4
00:01.1
110
110e
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLIN Geoffrey
BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
31:18,4
08:08.5
00:00.3
111
111e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
4:55,2
01:20.5
00:00.1
111
111e
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
31:20,8
08:10.9
00:02.4
112
112e
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
REBIERE Florian
RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
4:55,5
01:20.8
00:00.3
112
112e
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
31:37,3
08:27.4
00:16.5
113
113e
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FOURNAND Serge
BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
4:55,7
01:21.0
00:00.2
113
113e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2 12
32:17,8
09:07.9
00:40.5
114
114e
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
4:57,2
01:22.5
00:01.5
114
114e
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
32:36,3
09:26.4
00:18.5
115
115e
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARLES Mélodie
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:57,8
01:23.1
00:00.6
115
115e
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
33:02,9
09:53.0
00:26.6
116
116e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
4:58,5
01:23.8
00:00.7
116
116e
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
MALAURE Anthony
RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
33:46,2
10:36.3
00:43.3
117
117e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
5:00,1
01:25.4
00:01.6
117
117e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
34:18,2
11:08.3
00:32.0
118
118e
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Sébastien
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
5:11,5
01:36.8
00:11.4
118
118e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
34:46,2
11:36.3
00:28.0
119
119e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
5:24,2
01:49.5
00:12.7
119
119e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
44:10,3
21:00.4
09:24.1