36ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
36ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
125 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:57,1
1
1er
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:09,0
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:57,9
00:00.8
00:00.8
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:09,9
00:00.9
00:00.9
3
3e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
2:59,0
00:01.9
00:01.1
3
3e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
6:13,6
00:04.6
00:03.7
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:00,1
00:03.0
00:01.1
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:15,6
00:06.6
00:02.0
5
5e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:01,5
00:04.4
00:01.4
5
5e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:21,3
00:12.3
00:05.7
6
6e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:04,4
00:07.3
00:02.9
6
6e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
6:30,6
00:21.6
00:09.3
7
7e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
3:07,9
00:10.8
00:03.5
7
7e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
6:38,8
00:29.8
00:08.2
8
8e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
3:08,0
00:10.9
00:00.1
8
8e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
6:47,3
00:38.3
00:08.5
9
9e
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia S2000
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
3:14,4
00:17.3
00:06.4
9
9e
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia S2000
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
6:48,9
00:39.9
00:01.6
10
10e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
3:17,2
00:20.1
00:02.8
10
10e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
6:53,6
00:44.6
00:04.7
11
11e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
3:17,7
00:20.6
00:00.5
11
11e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
6:53,9
00:44.9
00:00.3
12
12e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
3:18,2
00:21.1
00:00.5
12
12e
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
A 6K
A 6K
6:54,7
00:45.7
00:00.8
13
13e
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
A 6K
A 6K
3:18,5
00:21.4
00:00.3
13
13e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:56,3
00:47.3
00:01.6
14
14e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
3:19,8
00:22.7
00:01.3
14
14e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
6:56,5
00:47.5
00:00.2
15
15e
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
3:20,6
00:23.5
00:00.8
15
15e
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN 4
6:57,7
00:48.7
00:01.2
16
16e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:20,8
00:23.7
00:00.2
16
16e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:58,1
00:49.1
00:00.4
17
17e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
3:21,2
00:24.1
00:00.4
17
17e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
6:58,7
00:49.7
00:00.6
18
18e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
3:21,7
00:24.6
00:00.5
18
18e
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
6:58,9
00:49.9
00:00.2
19
19e
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN 4
3:21,8
00:24.7
00:00.1
19
19e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2 13
6:59,1
00:50.1
00:00.2
20
20e
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:21,8
00:24.7
20
20e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
6:59,2
00:50.2
00:00.1
21
21e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:22,5
00:25.4
00:00.7
21
21e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
7:00,0
00:51.0
00:00.8
22
22e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2 13
3:23,0
00:25.9
00:00.5
22
22e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
7:00,9
00:51.9
00:00.9
23
23e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:23,1
00:26.0
00:00.1
23
23e
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
7:02,4
00:53.4
00:01.5
24
24e
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
3:23,4
00:26.3
00:00.3
24
24e
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:03,6
00:54.6
00:01.2
25
25e
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:25,0
00:27.9
00:01.6
25
25e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
7:08,5
00:59.5
00:04.9
26
26e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:25,8
00:28.7
00:00.8
26
26e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:10,7
01:01.7
00:02.2
27
27e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
3:27,7
00:30.6
00:01.9
27
27e
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:10,9
01:01.9
00:00.2
28
28e
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
3:28,4
00:31.3
00:00.7
28
28e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
7:11,2
01:02.2
00:00.3
29
29e
PARRA Ryan
MERMET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARRA Ryan
MERMET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:28,4
00:31.3
29
29e
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gérald
Subaru N15
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gérald
Subaru N15
FA 8
FA 8
7:12,7
01:03.7
00:01.5
30
30e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
3:28,6
00:31.5
00:00.2
30
30e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
7:13,1
01:04.1
00:00.4
31
31e
REYMOND Yoann
ALLEMAND Denis
Peugeot 208
REYMOND Yoann
ALLEMAND Denis
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:28,9
00:31.8
00:00.3
31
31e
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
7:13,6
01:04.6
00:00.5
32
32e
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
R 3
3:28,9
00:31.8
32
32e
REYMOND Yoann
ALLEMAND Denis
Peugeot 208
REYMOND Yoann
ALLEMAND Denis
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
7:14,2
01:05.2
00:00.6
33
33e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
3:29,0
00:31.9
00:00.1
33
33e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
7:14,4
01:05.4
00:00.2
34
34e
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gérald
Subaru N15
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gérald
Subaru N15
FA 8
FA 8
3:29,3
00:32.2
00:00.3
34
34e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A 6K
7:14,7
01:05.7
00:00.3
35
35e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:29,7
00:32.6
00:00.4
35
35e
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
7:15,7
01:06.7
00:01.0
36
36e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
3:30,0
00:32.9
00:00.3
36
36e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
7:16,1
01:07.1
00:00.4
37
37e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
3:31,4
00:34.3
00:01.4
37
37e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
7:16,9
01:07.9
00:00.8
38
38e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
3:31,6
00:34.5
00:00.2
38
38e
DIZIER Gregory
DUVERNEY Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DIZIER Gregory
DUVERNEY Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:17,5
01:08.5
00:00.6
39
39e
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:32,4
00:35.3
00:00.8
39
39e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
7:17,7
01:08.7
00:00.2
40
40e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:32,8
00:35.7
00:00.4
40
40e
PARRA Ryan
MERMET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARRA Ryan
MERMET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:19,8
01:10.8
00:02.1
41
41e
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:32,9
00:35.8
00:00.1
41
41e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:20,1
01:11.1
00:00.3
42
42e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
3:33,0
00:35.9
00:00.1
42
42e
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
7:20,3
01:11.3
00:00.2
43
43e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A 6K
3:33,3
00:36.2
00:00.3
43
43e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
7:20,7
01:11.7
00:00.4
44
44e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
3:33,8
00:36.7
00:00.5
44
44e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
7:20,7
01:11.7
45
45e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
3:33,9
00:36.8
00:00.1
45
45e
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
7:20,9
01:11.9
00:00.2
46
46e
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
3:34,2
00:37.1
00:00.3
46
46e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
7:22,3
01:13.3
00:01.4
47
47e
DIZIER Gregory
DUVERNEY Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DIZIER Gregory
DUVERNEY Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:34,3
00:37.2
00:00.1
47
47e
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:22,4
01:13.4
00:00.1
48
48e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
3:34,3
00:37.2
48
48e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
7:22,7
01:13.7
00:00.3
49
49e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
3:34,7
00:37.6
00:00.4
49
49e
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:23,1
01:14.1
00:00.4
50
50e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:34,8
00:37.7
00:00.1
50
50e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
7:24,9
01:15.9
00:01.8
51
51e
DESPLANTES Hugues
GARCIN Charline
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
GARCIN Charline
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
3:34,9
00:37.8
00:00.1
51
51e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
7:25,2
01:16.2
00:00.3
52
52e
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
3:35,4
00:38.3
00:00.5
52
52e
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
7:26,2
01:17.2
00:01.0
53
53e
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:35,4
00:38.3
53
53e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
7:26,3
01:17.3
00:00.1
54
54e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
3:36,4
00:39.3
00:01.0
54
54e
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:26,3
01:17.3
55
55e
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
3:36,5
00:39.4
00:00.1
55
55e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
7:26,8
01:17.8
00:00.5
56
56e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
3:36,6
00:39.5
00:00.1
56
56e
GARCIN Florent
MAURIN-BOETTI Dorian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GARCIN Florent
MAURIN-BOETTI Dorian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA 7
7:27,1
01:18.1
00:00.3
57
57e
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
3:36,6
00:39.5
57
57e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:27,9
01:18.9
00:00.8
58
58e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
3:36,7
00:39.6
00:00.1
58
58e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
7:28,4
01:19.4
00:00.5
59
59e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
3:37,9
00:40.8
00:01.2
59
59e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:28,7
01:19.7
00:00.3
60
60e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:38,0
00:40.9
00:00.1
60
60e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
7:29,0
01:20.0
00:00.3
61
61e
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
3:38,0
00:40.9
61
61e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
7:29,6
01:20.6
00:00.6
62
62e
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
3:38,1
00:41.0
00:00.1
62
62e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:30,6
01:21.6
00:01.0
63
63e
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:38,4
00:41.3
00:00.3
63
63e
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
7:30,7
01:21.7
00:00.1
64
64e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
3:38,4
00:41.3
64
64e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
7:31,1
01:22.1
00:00.4
65
65e
TESSIER Véronique
FATISSON Dimitri
Renault Clio
TESSIER Véronique
FATISSON Dimitri
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:38,6
00:41.5
00:00.2
65
65e
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:31,2
01:22.2
00:00.1
66
66e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:38,8
00:41.7
00:00.2
66
66e
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:31,4
01:22.4
00:00.2
67
67e
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
3:39,1
00:42.0
00:00.3
67
67e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
7:31,5
01:22.5
00:00.1
68
68e
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:39,4
00:42.3
00:00.3
68
68e
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
7:32,7
01:23.7
00:01.2
69
69e
GARCIN Florent
MAURIN-BOETTI Dorian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GARCIN Florent
MAURIN-BOETTI Dorian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA 7
3:39,9
00:42.8
00:00.5
69
69e
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
7:32,8
01:23.8
00:00.1
70
70e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
3:40,1
00:43.0
00:00.2
70
70e
TESSIER Véronique
FATISSON Dimitri
Renault Clio
TESSIER Véronique
FATISSON Dimitri
Renault Clio
FA 7K
FA 7K
7:32,8
01:23.8
71
71e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
3:40,6
00:43.5
00:00.5
71
71e
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
7:33,2
01:24.2
00:00.4
72
72e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
3:40,9
00:43.8
00:00.3
72
72e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:33,6
01:24.6
00:00.4
73
73e
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
3:41,0
00:43.9
00:00.1
73
73e
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
7:36,0
01:27.0
00:02.4
74
74e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
3:41,2
00:44.1
00:00.2
74
74e
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
7:36,2
01:27.2
00:00.2
75
75e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
3:41,3
00:44.2
00:00.1
75
75e
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
7:36,6
01:27.6
00:00.4
76
76e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
3:41,8
00:44.7
00:00.5
76
76e
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:36,8
01:27.8
00:00.2
77
77e
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA 6
3:42,6
00:45.5
00:00.8
77
77e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
7:37,1
01:28.1
00:00.3
78
78e
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:43,6
00:46.5
00:01.0
78
78e
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA 6
7:40,3
01:31.3
00:03.2
79
79e
DONEDA Lilian
CHAFFIN Franck
Renault 11 Turbo
DONEDA Lilian
CHAFFIN Franck
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
3:43,8
00:46.7
00:00.2
79
79e
DONEDA Lilian
CHAFFIN Franck
Renault 11 Turbo
DONEDA Lilian
CHAFFIN Franck
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
7:41,1
01:32.1
00:00.8
80
80e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
3:44,2
00:47.1
00:00.4
80
80e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:42,9
01:33.9
00:01.8
81
81e
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:44,9
00:47.8
00:00.7
81
81e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:44,1
01:35.1
00:01.2
82
82e
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:45,3
00:48.2
00:00.4
82
82e
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
7:44,7
01:35.7
00:00.6
83
83e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
3:45,3
00:48.2
83
83e
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
7:46,1
01:37.1
00:01.4
84
84e
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
Renault Clio RS
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:45,5
00:48.4
00:00.2
84
84e
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:47,9
01:38.9
00:01.8
85
85e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
3:45,7
00:48.6
00:00.2
85
85e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
7:48,5
01:39.5
00:00.6
86
86e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
3:45,9
00:48.8
00:00.2
86
86e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
7:48,9
01:39.9
00:00.4
87
87e
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
3:46,0
00:48.9
00:00.1
87
87e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:49,1
01:40.1
00:00.2
88
88e
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
3:46,3
00:49.2
00:00.3
88
88e
DESPLANTES Hugues
GARCIN Charline
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
GARCIN Charline
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
7:49,3
01:40.3
00:00.2
89
89e
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
3:46,7
00:49.6
00:00.4
89
89e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
7:49,6
01:40.6
00:00.3
90
90e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
3:46,7
00:49.6
90
90e
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:50,6
01:41.6
00:01.0
91
91e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
3:47,4
00:50.3
00:00.7
91
91e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
7:51,8
01:42.8
00:01.2
92
92e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
3:47,5
00:50.4
00:00.1
92
92e
REGHESSA Anthony
DOUSSAN Robin
Renault Twingo
REGHESSA Anthony
DOUSSAN Robin
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
7:52,1
01:43.1
00:00.3
93
93e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
3:49,4
00:52.3
00:01.9
93
93e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
7:52,1
01:43.1
94
94e
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:49,5
00:52.4
00:00.1
94
94e
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
Renault Clio RS
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:54,3
01:45.3
00:02.2
95
95e
REGHESSA Anthony
DOUSSAN Robin
Renault Twingo
REGHESSA Anthony
DOUSSAN Robin
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
3:49,5
00:52.4
95
95e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
7:55,6
01:46.6
00:01.3
96
96e
DESPAX Pierre
TUSON Jean-Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
TUSON Jean-Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
3:50,1
00:53.0
00:00.6
96
96e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
7:56,9
01:47.9
00:01.3
97
97e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
N 2S
N 2S
3:50,4
00:53.3
00:00.3
97
97e
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
7:57,0
01:48.0
00:00.1
98
98e
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:51,0
00:53.9
00:00.6
98
98e
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
7:57,5
01:48.5
00:00.5
99
99e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:51,4
00:54.3
00:00.4
99
99e
DESPAX Pierre
TUSON Jean-Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
TUSON Jean-Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
7:59,5
01:50.5
00:02.0
100
100e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
3:51,9
00:54.8
00:00.5
100
100e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
N 2S
N 2S
8:01,2
01:52.2
00:01.7
101
101e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
3:55,6
00:58.5
00:03.7
101
101e
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
8:02,8
01:53.8
00:01.6
102
102e
BARBE Fabien
CLAUDE Cédric
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
CLAUDE Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2 12
3:55,9
00:58.8
00:00.3
102
102e
BARBE Fabien
CLAUDE Cédric
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
CLAUDE Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2 12
8:03,8
01:54.8
00:01.0
103
103e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
3:56,4
00:59.3
00:00.5
103
103e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
8:05,4
01:56.4
00:01.6
104
104e
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
3:57,6
01:00.5
00:01.2
104
104e
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
8:06,0
01:57.0
00:00.6
105
105e
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
3:57,7
01:00.6
00:00.1
105
105e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
8:08,1
01:59.1
00:02.1
106
106e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2 13
3:58,5
01:01.4
00:00.8
106
106e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
8:10,5
02:01.5
00:02.4
107
107e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
3:58,7
01:01.6
00:00.2
107
107e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2 13
8:10,9
02:01.9
00:00.4
108
108e
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
3:58,7
01:01.6
108
108e
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
R 3
8:11,2
02:02.2
00:00.3
109
109e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
3:58,8
01:01.7
00:00.1
109
109e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
8:12,1
02:03.1
00:00.9
110
110e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
3:58,9
01:01.8
00:00.1
110
110e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:14,7
02:05.7
00:02.6
111
111e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
3:59,0
01:01.9
00:00.1
111
111e
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
8:16,2
02:07.2
00:01.5
112
112e
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
4:00,6
01:03.5
00:01.6
112
112e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
8:17,4
02:08.4
00:01.2
113
113e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:01,5
01:04.4
00:00.9
113
113e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
8:19,0
02:10.0
00:01.6
114
114e
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106 XSI
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
4:01,8
01:04.7
00:00.3
114
114e
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:20,3
02:11.3
00:01.3
115
115e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:02,2
01:05.1
00:00.4
115
115e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
8:24,5
02:15.5
00:04.2
116
116e
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:02,3
01:05.2
00:00.1
116
116e
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
8:25,9
02:16.9
00:01.4
117
117e
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
4:03,2
01:06.1
00:00.9
117
117e
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106 XSI
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
8:26,4
02:17.4
00:00.5
118
118e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:03,5
01:06.4
00:00.3
118
118e
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:30,3
02:21.3
00:03.9
119
119e
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
4:04,5
01:07.4
00:01.0
119
119e
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
8:31,8
02:22.8
00:01.5
120
120e
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
R 1
R 1
4:14,0
01:16.9
00:09.5
120
120e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
8:36,5
02:27.5
00:04.7
121
121e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
4:19,9
01:22.8
00:05.9
121
121e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
8:37,5
02:28.5
00:01.0
122
122e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:25,1
01:28.0
00:05.2
122
122e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
8:39,9
02:30.9
00:02.4
123
123e
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
4:41,4
01:44.3
00:16.3
123
123e
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
R 1
R 1
8:47,0
02:38.0
00:07.1
124
124e
SOGNO Emilien
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 XS
SOGNO Emilien
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
6:10,0
03:12.9
01:28.6
124
124e
SOGNO Emilien
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 XS
SOGNO Emilien
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
10:52,3
04:43.3
02:05.3
125
125e
LE ROUX Frédéric
LE ROUX Emmanuel
Simca Rallye III
LE ROUX Frédéric
LE ROUX Emmanuel
Simca Rallye III
F2 12
F2 12
16:27,6
13:30.5
10:17.6
125
125e
LE ROUX Frédéric
LE ROUX Emmanuel
Simca Rallye III
LE ROUX Frédéric
LE ROUX Emmanuel
Simca Rallye III
F2 12
F2 12
20:56,2
14:47.2
10:03.9