36ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
36ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
112 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
3:02,3
1
1er
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
9:12,6
2
2e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:03,6
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
9:14,6
00:02.0
00:02.0
3
3e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:04,7
00:02.4
00:01.1
3
3e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
9:15,9
00:03.3
00:01.3
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:04,8
00:02.5
00:00.1
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
9:20,4
00:07.8
00:04.5
5
5e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:07,5
00:05.2
00:02.7
5
5e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
9:29,9
00:17.3
00:09.5
6
6e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:08,6
00:06.3
00:01.1
6
6e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
9:53,7
00:41.1
00:23.8
7
7e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
3:14,9
00:12.6
00:06.3
7
7e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
10:05,6
00:53.0
00:11.9
8
8e
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
A 6K
A 6K
3:21,0
00:18.7
00:06.1
8
8e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
10:10,1
00:57.5
00:04.5
9
9e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
3:22,8
00:20.5
00:01.8
9
9e
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia S2000
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
10:11,9
00:59.3
00:01.8
10
10e
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia S2000
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
3:23,0
00:20.7
00:00.2
10
10e
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
A 6K
A 6K
10:15,7
01:03.1
00:03.8
11
11e
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
3:23,6
00:21.3
00:00.6
11
11e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
10:15,8
01:03.2
00:00.1
12
12e
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:24,0
00:21.7
00:00.4
12
12e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
10:19,5
01:06.9
00:03.7
13
13e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
3:24,5
00:22.2
00:00.5
13
13e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
10:20,6
01:08.0
00:01.1
14
14e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
3:24,6
00:22.3
00:00.1
14
14e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
10:21,1
01:08.5
00:00.5
15
15e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:25,2
00:22.9
00:00.6
15
15e
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
10:22,5
01:09.9
00:01.4
16
16e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
3:25,6
00:23.3
00:00.4
16
16e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
10:23,2
01:10.6
00:00.7
17
17e
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:26,9
00:24.6
00:01.3
17
17e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
10:24,4
01:11.8
00:01.2
18
18e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
3:27,0
00:24.7
00:00.1
18
18e
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
10:26,4
01:13.8
00:02.0
19
19e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
3:27,2
00:24.9
00:00.2
19
19e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
10:27,2
01:14.6
00:00.8
20
20e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:28,5
00:26.2
00:01.3
20
20e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
10:28,2
01:15.6
00:01.0
21
21e
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
3:28,5
00:26.2
21
21e
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN 4
10:28,2
01:15.6
22
22e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
3:30,3
00:28.0
00:01.8
22
22e
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
10:30,5
01:17.9
00:02.3
23
23e
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN 4
3:30,5
00:28.2
00:00.2
23
23e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2 13
10:31,1
01:18.5
00:00.6
24
24e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:31,9
00:29.6
00:01.4
24
24e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
10:34,8
01:22.2
00:03.7
25
25e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2 13
3:32,0
00:29.7
00:00.1
25
25e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:39,2
01:26.6
00:04.4
26
26e
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
3:32,2
00:29.9
00:00.2
26
26e
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
10:39,4
01:26.8
00:00.2
27
27e
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:33,5
00:31.2
00:01.3
27
27e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
10:41,5
01:28.9
00:02.1
28
28e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:33,9
00:31.6
00:00.4
28
28e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
10:43,1
01:30.5
00:01.6
29
29e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
3:34,0
00:31.7
00:00.1
29
29e
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
10:45,8
01:33.2
00:02.7
30
30e
REYMOND Yoann
ALLEMAND Denis
Peugeot 208
REYMOND Yoann
ALLEMAND Denis
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:34,1
00:31.8
00:00.1
30
30e
REYMOND Yoann
ALLEMAND Denis
Peugeot 208
REYMOND Yoann
ALLEMAND Denis
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
10:48,3
01:35.7
00:02.5
31
31e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
3:34,6
00:32.3
00:00.5
31
31e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
10:49,3
01:36.7
00:01.0
32
32e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
3:35,0
00:32.7
00:00.4
32
32e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
10:50,9
01:38.3
00:01.6
33
33e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
3:35,1
00:32.8
00:00.1
33
33e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
10:51,2
01:38.6
00:00.3
34
34e
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
R 3
3:35,2
00:32.9
00:00.1
34
34e
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
10:55,1
01:42.5
00:03.9
35
35e
DESPLANTES Hugues
GARCIN Charline
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
GARCIN Charline
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
3:35,2
00:32.9
35
35e
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA 6K
10:55,9
01:43.3
00:00.8
36
36e
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:35,8
00:33.5
00:00.6
36
36e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
10:57,1
01:44.5
00:01.2
37
37e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:36,2
00:33.9
00:00.4
37
37e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
10:57,1
01:44.5
38
38e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
3:36,4
00:34.1
00:00.2
38
38e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
10:57,3
01:44.7
00:00.2
39
39e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:36,5
00:34.2
00:00.1
39
39e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:57,4
01:44.8
00:00.1
40
40e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:37,3
00:35.0
00:00.8
40
40e
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
10:58,5
01:45.9
00:01.1
41
41e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
3:37,5
00:35.2
00:00.2
41
41e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
10:59,2
01:46.6
00:00.7
42
42e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
3:37,6
00:35.3
00:00.1
42
42e
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
11:02,9
01:50.3
00:03.7
43
43e
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:38,2
00:35.9
00:00.6
43
43e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
11:03,9
01:51.3
00:01.0
44
44e
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
3:38,2
00:35.9
44
44e
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
11:04,4
01:51.8
00:00.5
45
45e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
3:38,2
00:35.9
45
45e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
11:05,5
01:52.9
00:01.1
46
46e
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:38,6
00:36.3
00:00.4
46
46e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
11:05,9
01:53.3
00:00.4
47
47e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
3:38,7
00:36.4
00:00.1
47
47e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
11:06,2
01:53.6
00:00.3
48
48e
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:38,9
00:36.6
00:00.2
48
48e
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
11:06,5
01:53.9
00:00.3
49
49e
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:39,4
00:37.1
00:00.5
49
49e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
11:07,2
01:54.6
00:00.7
50
50e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
3:39,4
00:37.1
50
50e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:07,8
01:55.2
00:00.6
51
51e
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:39,5
00:37.2
00:00.1
51
51e
GARCIN Florent
MAURIN-BOETTI Dorian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GARCIN Florent
MAURIN-BOETTI Dorian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA 7
11:09,3
01:56.7
00:01.5
52
52e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:39,9
00:37.6
00:00.4
52
52e
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
11:10,0
01:57.4
00:00.7
53
53e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
3:39,9
00:37.6
53
53e
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
11:10,0
01:57.4
54
54e
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
3:41,3
00:39.0
00:01.4
54
54e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
11:10,3
01:57.7
00:00.3
55
55e
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
3:42,0
00:39.7
00:00.7
55
55e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
11:13,5
02:00.9
00:03.2
56
56e
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
3:42,1
00:39.8
00:00.1
56
56e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
11:13,8
02:01.2
00:00.3
57
57e
GARCIN Florent
MAURIN-BOETTI Dorian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GARCIN Florent
MAURIN-BOETTI Dorian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA 7
3:42,2
00:39.9
00:00.1
57
57e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
11:13,8
02:01.2
58
58e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
3:42,3
00:40.0
00:00.1
58
58e
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
11:14,5
02:01.9
00:00.7
59
59e
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
3:43,5
00:41.2
00:01.2
59
59e
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
11:14,7
02:02.1
00:00.2
60
60e
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
3:43,7
00:41.4
00:00.2
60
60e
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
11:15,1
02:02.5
00:00.4
61
61e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
3:44,2
00:41.9
00:00.5
61
61e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
11:15,6
02:03.0
00:00.5
62
62e
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
3:44,5
00:42.2
00:00.3
62
62e
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
11:15,7
02:03.1
00:00.1
63
63e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
3:45,0
00:42.7
00:00.5
63
63e
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
11:18,9
02:06.3
00:03.2
64
64e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
3:45,1
00:42.8
00:00.1
64
64e
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
11:20,5
02:07.9
00:01.6
65
65e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
3:45,2
00:42.9
00:00.1
65
65e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
11:20,9
02:08.3
00:00.4
66
66e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
3:45,2
00:42.9
66
66e
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
11:21,1
02:08.5
00:00.2
67
67e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
3:45,3
00:43.0
00:00.1
67
67e
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
11:23,9
02:11.3
00:02.8
68
68e
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA 6
3:46,4
00:44.1
00:01.1
68
68e
DESPLANTES Hugues
GARCIN Charline
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
GARCIN Charline
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
11:24,5
02:11.9
00:00.6
69
69e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
3:47,4
00:45.1
00:01.0
69
69e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
11:25,8
02:13.2
00:01.3
70
70e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
3:47,9
00:45.6
00:00.5
70
70e
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA 6
11:26,7
02:14.1
00:00.9
71
71e
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:48,2
00:45.9
00:00.3
71
71e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
11:29,0
02:16.4
00:02.3
72
72e
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:48,3
00:46.0
00:00.1
72
72e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
11:32,5
02:19.9
00:03.5
73
73e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
3:48,4
00:46.1
00:00.1
73
73e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
11:34,2
02:21.6
00:01.7
74
74e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
3:48,5
00:46.2
00:00.1
74
74e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
11:34,4
02:21.8
00:00.2
75
75e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
3:48,7
00:46.4
00:00.2
75
75e
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
11:36,2
02:23.6
00:01.8
76
76e
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:48,9
00:46.6
00:00.2
76
76e
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
11:36,4
02:23.8
00:00.2
77
77e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
N 2S
N 2S
3:48,9
00:46.6
77
77e
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
11:36,8
02:24.2
00:00.4
78
78e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
3:49,8
00:47.5
00:00.9
78
78e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
11:37,0
02:24.4
00:00.2
79
79e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
3:50,6
00:48.3
00:00.8
79
79e
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
11:37,3
02:24.7
00:00.3
80
80e
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
3:51,2
00:48.9
00:00.6
80
80e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
11:38,1
02:25.5
00:00.8
81
81e
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
3:51,2
00:48.9
81
81e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
11:39,5
02:26.9
00:01.4
82
82e
REGHESSA Anthony
DOUSSAN Robin
Renault Twingo
REGHESSA Anthony
DOUSSAN Robin
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
3:51,4
00:49.1
00:00.2
82
82e
REGHESSA Anthony
DOUSSAN Robin
Renault Twingo
REGHESSA Anthony
DOUSSAN Robin
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
11:43,5
02:30.9
00:04.0
83
83e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
3:51,5
00:49.2
00:00.1
83
83e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
11:44,1
02:31.5
00:00.6
84
84e
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
3:51,5
00:49.2
84
84e
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
R 3
11:46,4
02:33.8
00:02.3
85
85e
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:51,5
00:49.2
85
85e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
11:46,5
02:33.9
00:00.1
86
86e
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
3:52,0
00:49.7
00:00.5
86
86e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
11:47,5
02:34.9
00:01.0
87
87e
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
3:52,7
00:50.4
00:00.7
87
87e
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
11:48,5
02:35.9
00:01.0
88
88e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
3:53,0
00:50.7
00:00.3
88
88e
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
11:48,8
02:36.2
00:00.3
89
89e
BARBE Fabien
CLAUDE Cédric
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
CLAUDE Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2 12
3:53,6
00:51.3
00:00.6
89
89e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
N 2S
N 2S
11:50,1
02:37.5
00:01.3
90
90e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:54,7
00:52.4
00:01.1
90
90e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
11:52,5
02:39.9
00:02.4
91
91e
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
3:55,2
00:52.9
00:00.5
91
91e
BARBE Fabien
CLAUDE Cédric
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
CLAUDE Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2 12
11:57,4
02:44.8
00:04.9
92
92e
SOGNO Emilien
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 XS
SOGNO Emilien
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
3:55,5
00:53.2
00:00.3
92
92e
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
12:01,2
02:48.6
00:03.8
93
93e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
3:55,6
00:53.3
00:00.1
93
93e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
12:09,4
02:56.8
00:08.2
94
94e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
3:56,9
00:54.6
00:01.3
94
94e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
12:09,5
02:56.9
00:00.1
95
95e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
3:57,4
00:55.1
00:00.5
95
95e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
12:12,0
02:59.4
00:02.5
96
96e
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:58,2
00:55.9
00:00.8
96
96e
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
12:13,0
03:00.4
00:01.0
97
97e
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:58,5
00:56.2
00:00.3
97
97e
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
12:16,2
03:03.6
00:03.2
98
98e
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
4:00,0
00:57.7
00:01.5
98
98e
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
12:20,0
03:07.4
00:03.8
99
99e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
4:01,3
00:59.0
00:01.3
99
99e
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
12:22,8
03:10.2
00:02.8
100
100e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
4:01,5
00:59.2
00:00.2
100
100e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
12:23,0
03:10.4
00:00.2
101
101e
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
4:01,6
00:59.3
00:00.1
101
101e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
12:23,2
03:10.6
00:00.2
102
102e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:04,1
01:01.8
00:02.5
102
102e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
12:23,6
03:11.0
00:00.4
103
103e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:04,9
01:02.6
00:00.8
103
103e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
12:27,3
03:14.7
00:03.7
104
104e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
4:04,9
01:02.6
104
104e
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
12:27,5
03:14.9
00:00.2
105
105e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
4:05,8
01:03.5
00:00.9
105
105e
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
FN 2
FN 2
12:28,8
03:16.2
00:01.3
106
106e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:08,3
01:06.0
00:02.5
106
106e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
12:29,4
03:16.8
00:00.6
107
107e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
4:08,3
01:06.0
107
107e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
12:29,5
03:16.9
00:00.1
108
108e
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
R 1
R 1
4:16,4
01:14.1
00:08.1
108
108e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2 13
12:29,6
03:17.0
00:00.1
109
109e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
4:18,2
01:15.9
00:01.8
109
109e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
12:44,8
03:32.2
00:15.2
110
110e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2 13
4:18,7
01:16.4
00:00.5
110
110e
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
R 1
R 1
13:03,4
03:50.8
00:18.6
111
111e
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
4:20,0
01:17.7
00:01.3
111
111e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
13:11,3
03:58.7
00:07.9
112
112e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
4:33,8
01:31.5
00:13.8
112
112e
SOGNO Emilien
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 XS
SOGNO Emilien
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
14:47,8
05:35.2
01:36.5