36ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
36ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
5:15,3
1
1er
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
14:28,0
2
2e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:15,4
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
14:31,2
00:03.2
00:03.2
3
3e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:16,9
00:01.6
00:01.5
3
3e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
14:31,5
00:03.5
00:00.3
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:18,5
00:03.2
00:01.6
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
14:38,9
00:10.9
00:07.4
5
5e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:21,9
00:06.6
00:03.4
5
5e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
14:57,3
00:29.3
00:18.4
6
6e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:27,4
00:12.1
00:05.5
6
6e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
15:27,5
00:59.5
00:30.2
7
7e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
5:33,5
00:18.2
00:06.1
7
7e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
15:33,7
01:05.7
00:06.2
8
8e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
5:40,0
00:24.7
00:06.5
8
8e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
15:49,3
01:21.3
00:15.6
9
9e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
5:40,8
00:25.5
00:00.8
9
9e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
15:55,7
01:27.7
00:06.4
10
10e
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
A 6K
A 6K
5:45,2
00:29.9
00:04.4
10
10e
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
A 6K
A 6K
16:00,9
01:32.9
00:05.2
11
11e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
5:45,6
00:30.3
00:00.4
11
11e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
16:01,9
01:33.9
00:01.0
12
12e
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
5:52,7
00:37.4
00:07.1
12
12e
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia S2000
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
16:07,7
01:39.7
00:05.8
13
13e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
5:53,2
00:37.9
00:00.5
13
13e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
16:13,7
01:45.7
00:06.0
14
14e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
5:53,3
00:38.0
00:00.1
14
14e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
16:13,8
01:45.8
00:00.1
15
15e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
5:54,2
00:38.9
00:00.9
15
15e
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
16:15,2
01:47.2
00:01.4
16
16e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
5:54,3
00:39.0
00:00.1
16
16e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
16:17,5
01:49.5
00:02.3
17
17e
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
5:54,3
00:39.0
17
17e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
16:17,7
01:49.7
00:00.2
18
18e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
5:54,7
00:39.4
00:00.4
18
18e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
16:21,9
01:53.9
00:04.2
19
19e
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia S2000
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
5:55,8
00:40.5
00:01.1
19
19e
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN 4
16:25,4
01:57.4
00:03.5
20
20e
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
5:56,4
00:41.1
00:00.6
20
20e
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
16:26,4
01:58.4
00:01.0
21
21e
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN 4
5:57,2
00:41.9
00:00.8
21
21e
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
16:26,9
01:58.9
00:00.5
22
22e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
5:58,7
00:43.4
00:01.5
22
22e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2 13
16:32,6
02:04.6
00:05.7
23
23e
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:00,0
00:44.7
00:01.3
23
23e
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
16:33,7
02:05.7
00:01.1
24
24e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2 13
6:01,5
00:46.2
00:01.5
24
24e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
16:35,8
02:07.8
00:02.1
25
25e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:02,0
00:46.7
00:00.5
25
25e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
16:36,8
02:08.8
00:01.0
26
26e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
6:04,9
00:49.6
00:02.9
26
26e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
16:46,7
02:18.7
00:09.9
27
27e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
6:05,7
00:50.4
00:00.8
27
27e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
16:48,2
02:20.2
00:01.5
28
28e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
6:05,9
00:50.6
00:00.2
28
28e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
16:50,7
02:22.7
00:02.5
29
29e
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:05,9
00:50.6
29
29e
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
16:53,8
02:25.8
00:03.1
30
30e
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:06,0
00:50.7
00:00.1
30
30e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
16:56,0
02:28.0
00:02.2
31
31e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
6:06,1
00:50.8
00:00.1
31
31e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
16:56,3
02:28.3
00:00.3
32
32e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
6:06,7
00:51.4
00:00.6
32
32e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
16:57,0
02:29.0
00:00.7
33
33e
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:06,7
00:51.4
33
33e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
16:57,1
02:29.1
00:00.1
34
34e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
6:07,0
00:51.7
00:00.3
34
34e
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
17:01,8
02:33.8
00:04.7
35
35e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:07,5
00:52.2
00:00.5
35
35e
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA 6K
17:01,9
02:33.9
00:00.1
36
36e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:07,6
00:52.3
00:00.1
36
36e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
17:02,0
02:34.0
00:00.1
37
37e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
6:07,6
00:52.3
37
37e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
17:08,3
02:40.3
00:06.3
38
38e
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:08,0
00:52.7
00:00.4
38
38e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
17:09,7
02:41.7
00:01.4
39
39e
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
6:08,0
00:52.7
39
39e
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
17:09,9
02:41.9
00:00.2
40
40e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
6:08,3
00:53.0
00:00.3
40
40e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
17:12,2
02:44.2
00:02.3
41
41e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:09,1
00:53.8
00:00.8
41
41e
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
17:12,4
02:44.4
00:00.2
42
42e
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:11,3
00:56.0
00:02.2
42
42e
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
17:12,4
02:44.4
43
43e
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
6:11,4
00:56.1
00:00.1
43
43e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
17:17,5
02:49.5
00:05.1
44
44e
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:11,6
00:56.3
00:00.2
44
44e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
17:18,2
02:50.2
00:00.7
45
45e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
6:12,0
00:56.7
00:00.4
45
45e
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
17:20,0
02:52.0
00:01.8
46
46e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:12,3
00:57.0
00:00.3
46
46e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
17:21,7
02:53.7
00:01.7
47
47e
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:13,3
00:58.0
00:01.0
47
47e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
17:23,9
02:55.9
00:02.2
48
48e
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
6:14,4
00:59.1
00:01.1
48
48e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
17:23,9
02:55.9
49
49e
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
6:15,2
00:59.9
00:00.8
49
49e
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
17:26,3
02:58.3
00:02.4
50
50e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
6:15,4
01:00.1
00:00.2
50
50e
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
17:28,4
03:00.4
00:02.1
51
51e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
6:15,5
01:00.2
00:00.1
51
51e
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
17:28,9
03:00.9
00:00.5
52
52e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
6:15,8
01:00.5
00:00.3
52
52e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
17:28,9
03:00.9
53
53e
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:16,3
01:01.0
00:00.5
53
53e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
17:29,3
03:01.3
00:00.4
54
54e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
6:16,7
01:01.4
00:00.4
54
54e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
17:29,7
03:01.7
00:00.4
55
55e
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
6:17,1
01:01.8
00:00.4
55
55e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
17:30,9
03:02.9
00:01.2
56
56e
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
6:17,2
01:01.9
00:00.1
56
56e
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
17:30,9
03:02.9
57
57e
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
R 3
6:17,4
01:02.1
00:00.2
57
57e
GARCIN Florent
MAURIN-BOETTI Dorian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GARCIN Florent
MAURIN-BOETTI Dorian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA 7
17:31,7
03:03.7
00:00.8
58
58e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
6:18,4
01:03.1
00:01.0
58
58e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
17:34,7
03:06.7
00:03.0
59
59e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
6:20,4
01:05.1
00:02.0
59
59e
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
17:35,1
03:07.1
00:00.4
60
60e
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:20,4
01:05.1
60
60e
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
17:35,3
03:07.3
00:00.2
61
61e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
6:20,6
01:05.3
00:00.2
61
61e
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
17:36,1
03:08.1
00:00.8
62
62e
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
6:21,0
01:05.7
00:00.4
62
62e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
17:37,8
03:09.8
00:01.7
63
63e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:21,9
01:06.6
00:00.9
63
63e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
17:38,0
03:10.0
00:00.2
64
64e
GARCIN Florent
MAURIN-BOETTI Dorian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GARCIN Florent
MAURIN-BOETTI Dorian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA 7
6:22,4
01:07.1
00:00.5
64
64e
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
17:41,5
03:13.5
00:03.5
65
65e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
6:22,4
01:07.1
65
65e
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
17:46,4
03:18.4
00:04.9
66
66e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:22,8
01:07.5
00:00.4
66
66e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
17:46,7
03:18.7
00:00.3
67
67e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
6:23,8
01:08.5
00:01.0
67
67e
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
17:48,0
03:20.0
00:01.3
68
68e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
6:24,0
01:08.7
00:00.2
68
68e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
17:53,9
03:25.9
00:05.9
69
69e
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:25,3
01:10.0
00:01.3
69
69e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
18:00,0
03:32.0
00:06.1
70
70e
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:25,3
01:10.0
70
70e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
18:00,7
03:32.7
00:00.7
71
71e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
6:25,8
01:10.5
00:00.5
71
71e
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
18:01,0
03:33.0
00:00.3
72
72e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:26,3
01:11.0
00:00.5
72
72e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
18:03,3
03:35.3
00:02.3
73
73e
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
6:27,5
01:12.2
00:01.2
73
73e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
18:03,3
03:35.3
74
74e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
6:27,5
01:12.2
74
74e
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
18:03,7
03:35.7
00:00.4
75
75e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
6:28,1
01:12.8
00:00.6
75
75e
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
R 3
18:03,8
03:35.8
00:00.1
76
76e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
6:29,1
01:13.8
00:01.0
76
76e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
18:06,9
03:38.9
00:03.1
77
77e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
6:31,6
01:16.3
00:02.5
77
77e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
18:08,7
03:40.7
00:01.8
78
78e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
6:31,7
01:16.4
00:00.1
78
78e
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:09,4
03:41.4
00:00.7
79
79e
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:31,9
01:16.6
00:00.2
79
79e
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
18:13,9
03:45.9
00:04.5
80
80e
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:32,6
01:17.3
00:00.7
80
80e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
18:15,1
03:47.1
00:01.2
81
81e
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:33,4
01:18.1
00:00.8
81
81e
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
18:21,9
03:53.9
00:06.8
82
82e
SOGNO Emilien
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 XS
SOGNO Emilien
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
6:35,3
01:20.0
00:01.9
82
82e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
18:22,9
03:54.9
00:01.0
83
83e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
6:35,4
01:20.1
00:00.1
83
83e
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
18:30,4
04:02.4
00:07.5
84
84e
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
6:36,6
01:21.3
00:01.2
84
84e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
18:31,2
04:03.2
00:00.8
85
85e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
6:37,0
01:21.7
00:00.4
85
85e
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
18:31,3
04:03.3
00:00.1
86
86e
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
6:37,1
01:21.8
00:00.1
86
86e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
N 2S
N 2S
18:34,3
04:06.3
00:03.0
87
87e
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:41,6
01:26.3
00:04.5
87
87e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
18:35,5
04:07.5
00:01.2
88
88e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:43,0
01:27.7
00:01.4
88
88e
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
18:44,9
04:16.9
00:09.4
89
89e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
N 2S
N 2S
6:44,2
01:28.9
00:01.2
89
89e
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
18:47,7
04:19.7
00:02.8
90
90e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
6:44,7
01:29.4
00:00.5
90
90e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
18:57,1
04:29.1
00:09.4
91
91e
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
6:46,5
01:31.2
00:01.8
91
91e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
18:57,9
04:29.9
00:00.8
92
92e
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:47,0
01:31.7
00:00.5
92
92e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
19:01,1
04:33.1
00:03.2
93
93e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
6:47,4
01:32.1
00:00.4
93
93e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
19:05,9
04:37.9
00:04.8
94
94e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:47,6
01:32.3
00:00.2
94
94e
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
19:14,7
04:46.7
00:08.8
95
95e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
6:48,5
01:33.2
00:00.9
95
95e
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
FN 2
FN 2
19:15,8
04:47.8
00:01.1
96
96e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
6:49,4
01:34.1
00:00.9
96
96e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
19:18,8
04:50.8
00:03.0
97
97e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
6:52,0
01:36.7
00:02.6
97
97e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
19:19,3
04:51.3
00:00.5
98
98e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
6:53,9
01:38.6
00:01.9
98
98e
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
19:23,2
04:55.2
00:03.9
99
99e
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
6:58,5
01:43.2
00:04.6
99
99e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
19:24,3
04:56.3
00:01.1
100
100e
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
7:00,4
01:45.1
00:01.9
100
100e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
19:26,9
04:58.9
00:02.6
101
101e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
7:01,1
01:45.8
00:00.7
101
101e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
19:32,2
05:04.2
00:05.3
102
102e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
7:03,3
01:48.0
00:02.2
102
102e
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
19:35,2
05:07.2
00:03.0
103
103e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2 13
7:07,3
01:52.0
00:04.0
103
103e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
19:36,6
05:08.6
00:01.4
104
104e
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
7:07,7
01:52.4
00:00.4
104
104e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2 13
19:36,9
05:08.9
00:00.3
105
105e
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
R 1
R 1
7:07,8
01:52.5
00:00.1
105
105e
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
R 1
R 1
20:11,2
05:43.2
00:34.3
106
106e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:13,6
01:58.3
00:05.8
106
106e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
20:30,1
06:02.1
00:18.9
107
107e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
7:18,8
02:03.5
00:05.2
107
107e
SOGNO Emilien
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 XS
SOGNO Emilien
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
21:23,1
06:55.1
00:53.0