36ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
36ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
103 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
3:01,4
1
1er
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
17:30,7
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:02,0
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
17:32,6
00:01.9
00:01.9
3
3e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:02,7
00:01.3
00:00.7
3
3e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
17:33,5
00:02.8
00:00.9
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:04,6
00:03.2
00:01.9
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
17:43,5
00:12.8
00:10.0
5
5e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:06,6
00:05.2
00:02.0
5
5e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
18:03,9
00:33.2
00:20.4
6
6e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:08,6
00:07.2
00:02.0
6
6e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
18:36,1
01:05.4
00:32.2
7
7e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
3:12,2
00:10.8
00:03.6
7
7e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
18:45,9
01:15.2
00:09.8
8
8e
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
A 6K
A 6K
3:20,1
00:18.7
00:07.9
8
8e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
19:12,2
01:41.5
00:26.3
9
9e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
3:21,2
00:19.8
00:01.1
9
9e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
19:17,2
01:46.5
00:05.0
10
10e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
3:21,5
00:20.1
00:00.3
10
10e
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
A 6K
A 6K
19:21,0
01:50.3
00:03.8
11
11e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
3:21,7
00:20.3
00:00.2
11
11e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
19:23,6
01:52.9
00:02.6
12
12e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
3:21,7
00:20.3
12
12e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
19:35,5
02:04.8
00:11.9
13
13e
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:22,2
00:20.8
00:00.5
13
13e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
19:36,3
02:05.6
00:00.8
14
14e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
3:22,6
00:21.2
00:00.4
14
14e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
19:38,7
02:08.0
00:02.4
15
15e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
3:22,9
00:21.5
00:00.3
15
15e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
19:41,9
02:11.2
00:03.2
16
16e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:24,2
00:22.8
00:01.3
16
16e
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
19:45,2
02:14.5
00:03.3
17
17e
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:25,6
00:24.2
00:01.4
17
17e
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
19:48,6
02:17.9
00:03.4
18
18e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2 13
3:26,7
00:25.3
00:01.1
18
18e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
19:48,7
02:18.0
00:00.1
19
19e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
3:26,8
00:25.4
00:00.1
19
19e
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
19:52,5
02:21.8
00:03.8
20
20e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:26,9
00:25.5
00:00.1
20
20e
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN 4
19:54,5
02:23.8
00:02.0
21
21e
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:27,3
00:25.9
00:00.4
21
21e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2 13
19:59,3
02:28.6
00:04.8
22
22e
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
3:27,3
00:25.9
22
22e
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
20:01,0
02:30.3
00:01.7
23
23e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:28,5
00:27.1
00:01.2
23
23e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
20:02,7
02:32.0
00:01.7
24
24e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
3:28,9
00:27.5
00:00.4
24
24e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
20:07,4
02:36.7
00:04.7
25
25e
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN 4
3:29,1
00:27.7
00:00.2
25
25e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
20:15,2
02:44.5
00:07.8
26
26e
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
3:30,0
00:28.6
00:00.9
26
26e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
20:18,6
02:47.9
00:03.4
27
27e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
3:30,4
00:29.0
00:00.4
27
27e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
20:22,5
02:51.8
00:03.9
28
28e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:30,6
00:29.2
00:00.2
28
28e
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
20:24,8
02:54.1
00:02.3
29
29e
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
3:31,0
00:29.6
00:00.4
29
29e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
20:24,9
02:54.2
00:00.1
30
30e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:31,3
00:29.9
00:00.3
30
30e
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA 6K
20:29,2
02:58.5
00:04.3
31
31e
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
3:31,4
00:30.0
00:00.1
31
31e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
20:30,5
02:59.8
00:01.3
32
32e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
3:31,8
00:30.4
00:00.4
32
32e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
20:30,6
02:59.9
00:00.1
33
33e
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:33,2
00:31.8
00:01.4
33
33e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
20:35,6
03:04.9
00:05.0
34
34e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
3:33,4
00:32.0
00:00.2
34
34e
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
20:39,6
03:08.9
00:04.0
35
35e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
3:33,5
00:32.1
00:00.1
35
35e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
20:39,6
03:08.9
36
36e
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:34,2
00:32.8
00:00.7
36
36e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
20:40,9
03:10.2
00:01.3
37
37e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:34,3
00:32.9
00:00.1
37
37e
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
20:41,3
03:10.6
00:00.4
38
38e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:34,6
00:33.2
00:00.3
38
38e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
20:44,3
03:13.6
00:03.0
39
39e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
3:34,8
00:33.4
00:00.2
39
39e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
20:45,7
03:15.0
00:01.4
40
40e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
3:35,3
00:33.9
00:00.5
40
40e
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
20:46,6
03:15.9
00:00.9
41
41e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
3:35,7
00:34.3
00:00.4
41
41e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
20:54,2
03:23.5
00:07.6
42
42e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
3:36,0
00:34.6
00:00.3
42
42e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
20:57,0
03:26.3
00:02.8
43
43e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
3:36,0
00:34.6
43
43e
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
20:58,6
03:27.9
00:01.6
44
44e
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
3:36,8
00:35.4
00:00.8
44
44e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
20:58,7
03:28.0
00:00.1
45
45e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:37,7
00:36.3
00:00.9
45
45e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
21:03,9
03:33.2
00:05.2
46
46e
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:37,8
00:36.4
00:00.1
46
46e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
21:04,6
03:33.9
00:00.7
47
47e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
3:37,8
00:36.4
47
47e
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
21:05,2
03:34.5
00:00.6
48
48e
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:38,1
00:36.7
00:00.3
48
48e
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
21:05,3
03:34.6
00:00.1
49
49e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
3:38,6
00:37.2
00:00.5
49
49e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
21:07,1
03:36.4
00:01.8
50
50e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
3:38,8
00:37.4
00:00.2
50
50e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
21:07,4
03:36.7
00:00.3
51
51e
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
3:38,8
00:37.4
51
51e
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
21:10,2
03:39.5
00:02.8
52
52e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
3:38,9
00:37.5
00:00.1
52
52e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
21:10,7
03:40.0
00:00.5
53
53e
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:39,0
00:37.6
00:00.1
53
53e
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
21:11,0
03:40.3
00:00.3
54
54e
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
R 3
3:39,1
00:37.7
00:00.1
54
54e
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
21:13,6
03:42.9
00:02.6
55
55e
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:39,3
00:37.9
00:00.2
55
55e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
21:13,6
03:42.9
56
56e
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
3:39,6
00:38.2
00:00.3
56
56e
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
21:14,1
03:43.4
00:00.5
57
57e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARCIA Morgane
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
3:40,0
00:38.6
00:00.4
57
57e
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
21:15,7
03:45.0
00:01.6
58
58e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
3:40,3
00:38.9
00:00.3
58
58e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
21:16,8
03:46.1
00:01.1
59
59e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
3:41,4
00:40.0
00:01.1
59
59e
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
21:17,6
03:46.9
00:00.8
60
60e
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
3:41,6
00:40.2
00:00.2
60
60e
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
21:21,2
03:50.5
00:03.6
61
61e
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
DAINOTTO Didier
CERBONI Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
3:42,1
00:40.7
00:00.5
61
61e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
21:21,5
03:50.8
00:00.3
62
62e
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
3:42,5
00:41.1
00:00.4
62
62e
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
21:23,1
03:52.4
00:01.6
63
63e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
3:42,7
00:41.3
00:00.2
63
63e
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
21:32,4
04:01.7
00:09.3
64
64e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
3:43,2
00:41.8
00:00.5
64
64e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
21:39,2
04:08.5
00:06.8
65
65e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
3:43,7
00:42.3
00:00.5
65
65e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
21:39,4
04:08.7
00:00.2
66
66e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
3:44,6
00:43.2
00:00.9
66
66e
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
R 3
21:42,9
04:12.2
00:03.5
67
67e
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
3:45,2
00:43.8
00:00.6
67
67e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
21:43,6
04:12.9
00:00.7
68
68e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
3:45,3
00:43.9
00:00.1
68
68e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
21:44,6
04:13.9
00:01.0
69
69e
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:46,0
00:44.6
00:00.7
69
69e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
21:44,7
04:14.0
00:00.1
70
70e
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:46,2
00:44.8
00:00.2
70
70e
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
21:49,7
04:19.0
00:05.0
71
71e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
3:47,1
00:45.7
00:00.9
71
71e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
21:50,2
04:19.5
00:00.5
72
72e
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:47,4
00:46.0
00:00.3
72
72e
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
21:53,6
04:22.9
00:03.4
73
73e
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:47,5
00:46.1
00:00.1
73
73e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
21:54,0
04:23.3
00:00.4
74
74e
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
3:48,7
00:47.3
00:01.2
74
74e
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
21:56,8
04:26.1
00:02.8
75
75e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
3:49,3
00:47.9
00:00.6
75
75e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
21:58,3
04:27.6
00:01.5
76
76e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
3:49,5
00:48.1
00:00.2
76
76e
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
21:59,1
04:28.4
00:00.8
77
77e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
N 2S
N 2S
3:49,5
00:48.1
77
77e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
21:59,5
04:28.8
00:00.4
78
78e
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
3:49,9
00:48.5
00:00.4
78
78e
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
22:09,4
04:38.7
00:09.9
79
79e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
3:50,6
00:49.2
00:00.7
79
79e
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
22:09,4
04:38.7
80
80e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:50,7
00:49.3
00:00.1
80
80e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
22:15,7
04:45.0
00:06.3
81
81e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
3:50,8
00:49.4
00:00.1
81
81e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
22:21,9
04:51.2
00:06.2
82
82e
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
3:51,5
00:50.1
00:00.7
82
82e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
N 2S
N 2S
22:23,8
04:53.1
00:01.9
83
83e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
3:52,7
00:51.3
00:01.2
83
83e
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
22:27,6
04:56.9
00:03.8
84
84e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
3:52,8
00:51.4
00:00.1
84
84e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
22:29,2
04:58.5
00:01.6
85
85e
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
3:53,6
00:52.2
00:00.8
85
85e
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
22:39,2
05:08.5
00:10.0
86
86e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
3:53,7
00:52.3
00:00.1
86
86e
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
22:49,9
05:19.2
00:10.7
87
87e
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
3:56,8
00:55.4
00:03.1
87
87e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
22:50,4
05:19.7
00:00.5
88
88e
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROMI Laurent
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:57,2
00:55.8
00:00.4
88
88e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
22:54,3
05:23.6
00:03.9
89
89e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
3:57,2
00:55.8
89
89e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
22:55,5
05:24.8
00:01.2
90
90e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
3:57,6
00:56.2
00:00.4
90
90e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
23:08,3
05:37.6
00:12.8
91
91e
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
FN 2
FN 2
3:58,2
00:56.8
00:00.6
91
91e
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
23:13,8
05:43.1
00:05.5
92
92e
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
3:59,1
00:57.7
00:00.9
92
92e
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
FN 2
FN 2
23:14,0
05:43.3
00:00.2
93
93e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2 13
3:59,6
00:58.2
00:00.5
93
93e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
23:18,5
05:47.8
00:04.5
94
94e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
3:59,7
00:58.3
00:00.1
94
94e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
23:19,0
05:48.3
00:00.5
95
95e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
3:59,7
00:58.3
95
95e
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
23:20,0
05:49.3
00:01.0
96
96e
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
4:00,9
00:59.5
00:01.2
96
96e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
23:22,8
05:52.1
00:02.8
97
97e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
4:01,5
01:00.1
00:00.6
97
97e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
23:28,4
05:57.7
00:05.6
98
98e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
4:02,4
01:01.0
00:00.9
98
98e
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
23:36,1
06:05.4
00:07.7
99
99e
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:05,0
01:03.6
00:02.6
99
99e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2 13
23:36,5
06:05.8
00:00.4
100
100e
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
R 1
R 1
4:10,0
01:08.6
00:05.0
100
100e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
23:40,8
06:10.1
00:04.3
101
101e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
4:16,5
01:15.1
00:06.5
101
101e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
23:54,5
06:23.8
00:13.7
102
102e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:17,9
01:16.5
00:01.4
102
102e
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
R 1
R 1
24:21,2
06:50.5
00:26.7
103
103e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
4:20,4
01:19.0
00:02.5
103
103e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
24:50,5
07:19.8
00:29.3