36ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
36ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
98 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:15,0
1
1er
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
22:45,7
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
5:15,6
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
22:48,2
00:02.5
00:02.5
3
3e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:17,0
00:02.0
00:01.4
3
3e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
22:50,5
00:04.8
00:02.3
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:21,7
00:06.7
00:04.7
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
23:05,2
00:19.5
00:14.7
5
5e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:24,8
00:09.8
00:03.1
5
5e
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand
GOSSELIN Benoît
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
23:28,7
00:43.0
00:23.5
6
6e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:25,5
00:10.5
00:00.7
6
6e
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
24:01,6
01:15.9
00:32.9
7
7e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
5:35,3
00:20.3
00:09.8
7
7e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
24:23,5
01:37.8
00:21.9
8
8e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
5:37,6
00:22.6
00:02.3
8
8e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
24:47,5
02:01.8
00:24.0
9
9e
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
A 6K
A 6K
5:45,0
00:30.0
00:07.4
9
9e
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
A 6K
A 6K
25:06,0
02:20.3
00:18.5
10
10e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
5:49,2
00:34.2
00:04.2
10
10e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA 8
25:06,4
02:20.7
00:00.4
11
11e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
5:50,3
00:35.3
00:01.1
11
11e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
25:17,6
02:31.9
00:11.2
12
12e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
5:51,3
00:36.3
00:01.0
12
12e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
25:27,6
02:41.9
00:10.0
13
13e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
5:54,0
00:39.0
00:02.7
13
13e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
25:29,0
02:43.3
00:01.4
14
14e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
5:54,0
00:39.0
14
14e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
25:29,5
02:43.8
00:00.5
15
15e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
5:54,3
00:39.3
00:00.3
15
15e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
25:37,2
02:51.5
00:07.7
16
16e
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN 4
5:54,9
00:39.9
00:00.6
16
16e
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
25:40,6
02:54.9
00:03.4
17
17e
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
DURAND Cédric
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
5:55,3
00:40.3
00:00.4
17
17e
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
25:45,2
02:59.5
00:04.6
18
18e
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
MARIN Grégory
EVERAER Chloé
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
5:55,4
00:40.4
00:00.1
18
18e
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
25:48,7
03:03.0
00:03.5
19
19e
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
DAVIN Lionel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
5:56,2
00:41.2
00:00.8
19
19e
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MONDET Jean-Noel
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN 4
25:49,4
03:03.7
00:00.7
20
20e
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
CECCALDI Batti
GUGLIELMI Marc-Marie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
5:56,6
00:41.6
00:00.4
20
20e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
25:49,4
03:03.7
21
21e
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
5:56,9
00:41.9
00:00.3
21
21e
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
25:57,9
03:12.2
00:08.5
22
22e
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA 6K
5:57,3
00:42.3
00:00.4
22
22e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2 13
25:59,7
03:14.0
00:01.8
23
23e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:00,0
00:45.0
00:02.7
23
23e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
26:07,4
03:21.7
00:07.7
24
24e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic EK4
F2 13
F2 13
6:00,4
00:45.4
00:00.4
24
24e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
OLIVIER Jean Francois
ILLY Corentin
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
26:19,2
03:33.5
00:11.8
25
25e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
6:00,7
00:45.7
00:00.3
25
25e
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
26:26,4
03:40.7
00:07.2
26
26e
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
6:01,6
00:46.6
00:00.9
26
26e
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
BURLE Bastien
GROS Joris
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA 6K
26:26,5
03:40.8
00:00.1
27
27e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
6:01,8
00:46.8
00:00.2
27
27e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
26:29,3
03:43.6
00:02.8
28
28e
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:06,1
00:51.1
00:04.3
28
28e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
26:36,8
03:51.1
00:07.5
29
29e
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
6:06,3
00:51.3
00:00.2
29
29e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
26:38,3
03:52.6
00:01.5
30
30e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
6:06,3
00:51.3
30
30e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
26:39,1
03:53.4
00:00.8
31
31e
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:07,5
00:52.5
00:01.2
31
31e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
26:42,7
03:57.0
00:03.6
32
32e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
6:08,5
00:53.5
00:01.0
32
32e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
26:46,1
04:00.4
00:03.4
33
33e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
6:09,7
00:54.7
00:01.2
33
33e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
26:49,5
04:03.8
00:03.4
34
34e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:09,9
00:54.9
00:00.2
34
34e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
26:50,0
04:04.3
00:00.5
35
35e
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
6:10,1
00:55.1
00:00.2
35
35e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
26:55,4
04:09.7
00:05.4
36
36e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
6:10,5
00:55.5
00:00.4
36
36e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
26:57,2
04:11.5
00:01.8
37
37e
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
6:10,7
00:55.7
00:00.2
37
37e
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
26:58,2
04:12.5
00:01.0
38
38e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
6:10,9
00:55.9
00:00.2
38
38e
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
27:00,8
04:15.1
00:02.6
39
39e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
6:12,1
00:57.1
00:01.2
39
39e
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
VERLAQUE Nicolas
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
27:04,7
04:19.0
00:03.9
40
40e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
6:12,4
00:57.4
00:00.3
40
40e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
27:05,1
04:19.4
00:00.4
41
41e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:12,9
00:57.9
00:00.5
41
41e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
27:13,5
04:27.8
00:08.4
42
42e
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:12,9
00:57.9
42
42e
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
BECHET Dylan
ROUSSEAU Dorian
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
27:16,7
04:31.0
00:03.2
43
43e
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:14,2
00:59.2
00:01.3
43
43e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
27:17,0
04:31.3
00:00.3
44
44e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
6:14,4
00:59.4
00:00.2
44
44e
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
27:18,1
04:32.4
00:01.1
45
45e
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:14,8
00:59.8
00:00.4
45
45e
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
VIANO Allison
SALINI Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
27:20,3
04:34.6
00:02.2
46
46e
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
6:15,1
01:00.1
00:00.3
46
46e
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
27:20,6
04:34.9
00:00.3
47
47e
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:15,3
01:00.3
00:00.2
47
47e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
27:21,5
04:35.8
00:00.9
48
48e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
6:15,8
01:00.8
00:00.5
48
48e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
27:24,4
04:38.7
00:02.9
49
49e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
6:16,5
01:01.5
00:00.7
49
49e
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
27:28,7
04:43.0
00:04.3
50
50e
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
6:17,2
01:02.2
00:00.7
50
50e
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
27:28,7
04:43.0
51
51e
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
GINET Nicolas
MARTINOD Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:18,6
01:03.6
00:01.4
51
51e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
SAMMARTINO Michaël
BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
27:29,2
04:43.5
00:00.5
52
52e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
6:19,0
01:04.0
00:00.4
52
52e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
27:32,6
04:46.9
00:03.4
53
53e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
6:20,7
01:05.7
00:01.7
53
53e
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUTOU Loïc
GUERINI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
27:32,9
04:47.2
00:00.3
54
54e
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:21,5
01:06.5
00:00.8
54
54e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
27:33,0
04:47.3
00:00.1
55
55e
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:22,4
01:07.4
00:00.9
55
55e
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
27:38,3
04:52.6
00:05.3
56
56e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
6:22,5
01:07.5
00:00.1
56
56e
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
27:39,1
04:53.4
00:00.8
57
57e
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
6:22,8
01:07.8
00:00.3
57
57e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
27:45,0
04:59.3
00:05.9
58
58e
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
R 3
6:23,1
01:08.1
00:00.3
58
58e
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
27:51,5
05:05.8
00:06.5
59
59e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
6:23,5
01:08.5
00:00.4
59
59e
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
GILLES Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
27:54,8
05:09.1
00:03.3
60
60e
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
CEGARRA Romain
GIANNINI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:24,2
01:09.2
00:00.7
60
60e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
28:04,3
05:18.6
00:09.5
61
61e
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:25,6
01:10.6
00:01.4
61
61e
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio 3 RS
R 3
R 3
28:06,0
05:20.3
00:01.7
62
62e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
6:25,7
01:10.7
00:00.1
62
62e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
28:06,1
05:20.4
00:00.1
63
63e
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
6:26,9
01:11.9
00:01.2
63
63e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
28:06,8
05:21.1
00:00.7
64
64e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
6:27,0
01:12.0
00:00.1
64
64e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
28:07,1
05:21.4
00:00.3
65
65e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
6:27,4
01:12.4
00:00.4
65
65e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
28:11,7
05:26.0
00:04.6
66
66e
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
6:28,4
01:13.4
00:01.0
66
66e
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
BONNET Anais
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
28:16,4
05:30.7
00:04.7
67
67e
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:28,6
01:13.6
00:00.2
67
67e
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
28:20,8
05:35.1
00:04.4
68
68e
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
6:31,1
01:16.1
00:02.5
68
68e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
28:21,6
05:35.9
00:00.8
69
69e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:31,4
01:16.4
00:00.3
69
69e
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
28:24,2
05:38.5
00:02.6
70
70e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:31,9
01:16.9
00:00.5
70
70e
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
28:25,4
05:39.7
00:01.2
71
71e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
6:33,6
01:18.6
00:01.7
71
71e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
28:25,9
05:40.2
00:00.5
72
72e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:34,8
01:19.8
00:01.2
72
72e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
28:33,1
05:47.4
00:07.2
73
73e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:37,0
01:22.0
00:02.2
73
73e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
28:37,1
05:51.4
00:04.0
74
74e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
6:37,1
01:22.1
00:00.1
74
74e
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
28:51,1
06:05.4
00:14.0
75
75e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
6:38,4
01:23.4
00:01.3
75
75e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
29:00,0
06:14.3
00:08.9
76
76e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
6:38,8
01:23.8
00:00.4
76
76e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
29:01,3
06:15.6
00:01.3
77
77e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
6:39,4
01:24.4
00:00.6
77
77e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
29:06,2
06:20.5
00:04.9
78
78e
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
DUCRET Thomas
CASULA Célio
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:41,7
01:26.7
00:02.3
78
78e
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
29:10,9
06:25.2
00:04.7
79
79e
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
6:41,8
01:26.8
00:00.1
79
79e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
N 2S
N 2S
29:20,3
06:34.6
00:09.4
80
80e
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
6:44,3
01:29.3
00:02.5
80
80e
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LIKAJ Gaëtan
FARINOTTI Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
29:21,0
06:35.3
00:00.7
81
81e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
6:48,3
01:33.3
00:04.0
81
81e
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
29:27,5
06:41.8
00:06.5
82
82e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
6:48,6
01:33.6
00:00.3
82
82e
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
29:43,8
06:58.1
00:16.3
83
83e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:51,9
01:36.9
00:03.3
83
83e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
29:46,2
07:00.5
00:02.4
84
84e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
6:52,1
01:37.1
00:00.2
84
84e
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
29:46,9
07:01.2
00:00.7
85
85e
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:53,0
01:38.0
00:00.9
85
85e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
30:01,2
07:15.5
00:14.3
86
86e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2 13
6:54,3
01:39.3
00:01.3
86
86e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
30:05,1
07:19.4
00:03.9
87
87e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Citroën C2
N 2S
N 2S
6:56,5
01:41.5
00:02.2
87
87e
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
OTTAVIANO Marianne
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 160 S16
FN 2
FN 2
30:07,0
07:21.3
00:01.9
88
88e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
6:56,8
01:41.8
00:00.3
88
88e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
30:07,6
07:21.9
00:00.6
89
89e
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Sébastien
AYMARD Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:57,0
01:42.0
00:00.2
89
89e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
30:10,6
07:24.9
00:03.0
90
90e
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
6:58,3
01:43.3
00:01.3
90
90e
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
30:15,7
07:30.0
00:05.1
91
91e
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
R 1
R 1
7:00,6
01:45.6
00:02.3
91
91e
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
30:26,1
07:40.4
00:10.4
92
92e
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
ILLY Jonathan
GAUDEFROY Melissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
7:01,9
01:46.9
00:01.3
92
92e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
TROIN Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2 13
30:30,8
07:45.1
00:04.7
93
93e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
7:03,4
01:48.4
00:01.5
93
93e
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PUCCIA Thomas
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
30:34,4
07:48.7
00:03.6
94
94e
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2 14
7:06,1
01:51.1
00:02.7
94
94e
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
PRAYAL Brice
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
30:44,2
07:58.5
00:09.8
95
95e
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
BOURREAU Raphaël
BOANICHE Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
7:11,8
01:56.8
00:05.7
95
95e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
31:03,2
08:17.5
00:19.0
96
96e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:12,5
01:57.5
00:00.7
96
96e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
31:07,0
08:21.3
00:03.8
97
97e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
7:16,4
02:01.4
00:03.9
97
97e
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
REXACH Benoît
DUBOIS Alix
Renault twingo
R 1
R 1
31:21,8
08:36.1
00:14.8
98
98e
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
MICHEL Morgan
DONATI Sandra
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
7:34,8
02:19.8
00:18.4
98
98e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
32:06,9
09:21.2
00:45.1