71ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
71ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
128 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:22,6
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
58:50,4
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:23,2
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
59:07,1
00:16.7
00:16.7
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:24,3
00:01.7
00:01.1
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
59:10,6
00:20.2
00:03.5
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
9:25,0
00:02.4
00:00.7
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
59:16,4
00:26.0
00:05.8
5
5e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:25,2
00:02.6
00:00.2
5
5e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
59:17,8
00:27.4
00:01.4
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
9:26,0
00:03.4
00:00.8
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
59:25,0
00:34.6
00:07.2
7
7e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
9:32,1
00:09.5
00:06.1
7
7e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
1:00:18,7
01:28.3
00:53.7
8
8e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:33,8
00:11.2
00:01.7
8
8e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
1:00:51,8
02:01.4
00:33.1
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
9:36,6
00:14.0
00:02.8
9
9e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:01:02,9
02:12.5
00:11.1
10
10e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:40,9
00:18.3
00:04.3
10
10e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:01:07,7
02:17.3
00:04.8
11
11e
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
9:49,9
00:27.3
00:09.0
11
11e
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:02:00,5
03:10.1
00:52.8
12
12e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:56,1
00:33.5
00:06.2
12
12e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:02:27,1
03:36.7
00:26.6
13
13e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:57,6
00:35.0
00:01.5
13
13e
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:02:51,3
04:00.9
00:24.2
14
14e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
9:58,3
00:35.7
00:00.7
14
14e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:02:58,8
04:08.4
00:07.5
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:02,8
00:40.2
00:04.5
15
15e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën C3
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:03:23,0
04:32.6
00:24.2
16
16e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën C3
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
10:03,1
00:40.5
00:00.3
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:03:28,9
04:38.5
00:05.9
17
17e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
10:03,6
00:41.0
00:00.5
17
17e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:03:44,6
04:54.2
00:15.7
18
18e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:09,0
00:46.4
00:05.4
18
18e
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio RS
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:03:54,4
05:04.0
00:09.8
19
19e
VUISTINER Ismaël
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS
VUISTINER Ismaël
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:09,2
00:46.6
00:00.2
19
19e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:03:55,4
05:05.0
00:01.0
20
20e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:09,6
00:47.0
00:00.4
20
20e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:04:11,4
05:21.0
00:16.0
21
21e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:10,7
00:48.1
00:01.1
21
21e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:04:18,8
05:28.4
00:07.4
22
22e
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio RS
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:12,4
00:49.8
00:01.7
22
22e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Citroën C3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:04:23,1
05:32.7
00:04.3
23
23e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:15,1
00:52.5
00:02.7
23
23e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:04:32,2
05:41.8
00:09.1
24
24e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:16,1
00:53.5
00:01.0
24
24e
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan
FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:04:46,9
05:56.5
00:14.7
25
25e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:17,7
00:55.1
00:01.6
25
25e
CHEVALLEY David
CHEVALLEY Sylvain
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CHEVALLEY David
CHEVALLEY Sylvain
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:04:52,0
06:01.6
00:05.1
26
26e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:18,8
00:56.2
00:01.1
26
26e
VUISTINER Ismaël
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS
VUISTINER Ismaël
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:04:58,5
06:08.1
00:06.5
27
27e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Citroën C3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
10:21,9
00:59.3
00:03.1
27
27e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:05:07,4
06:17.0
00:08.9
28
28e
CHEVALLEY David
CHEVALLEY Sylvain
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CHEVALLEY David
CHEVALLEY Sylvain
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
10:23,6
01:01.0
00:01.7
28
28e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:05:10,1
06:19.7
00:02.7
29
29e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:26,6
01:04.0
00:03.0
29
29e
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:05:19,0
06:28.6
00:08.9
30
30e
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:26,7
01:04.1
00:00.1
30
30e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:05:40,1
06:49.7
00:21.1
31
31e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
10:28,1
01:05.5
00:01.4
31
31e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:05:51,2
07:00.8
00:11.1
32
32e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:28,7
01:06.1
00:00.6
32
32e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:54,3
07:03.9
00:03.1
33
33e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:32,1
01:09.5
00:03.4
33
33e
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:05:58,9
07:08.5
00:04.6
34
34e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:32,4
01:09.8
00:00.3
34
34e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:06:20,3
07:29.9
00:21.4
35
35e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:32,6
01:10.0
00:00.2
35
35e
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:06:21,8
07:31.4
00:01.5
36
36e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:33,8
01:11.2
00:01.2
36
36e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:06:26,0
07:35.6
00:04.2
37
37e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:34,9
01:12.3
00:01.1
37
37e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:06:40,5
07:50.1
00:14.5
38
38e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
10:39,0
01:16.4
00:04.1
38
38e
BERNER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Citroën DS3
BERNER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:07:04,4
08:14.0
00:23.9
39
39e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:39,3
01:16.7
00:00.3
39
39e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:06,6
08:16.2
00:02.2
40
40e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 208 VTI
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:42,5
01:19.9
00:03.2
40
40e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 208 VTI
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:07:07,8
08:17.4
00:01.2
41
41e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:43,4
01:20.8
00:00.9
41
41e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:07:21,0
08:30.6
00:13.2
42
42e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:44,5
01:21.9
00:01.1
42
42e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:07:23,7
08:33.3
00:02.7
43
43e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
10:45,1
01:22.5
00:00.6
43
43e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:07:24,5
08:34.1
00:00.8
44
44e
ROUSSELIN Johann
MALFOY Andy
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROUSSELIN Johann
MALFOY Andy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:45,8
01:23.2
00:00.7
44
44e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:07:29,0
08:38.6
00:04.5
45
45e
DURAND Franck
BOCHATON Linda
Peugeot 208 T16
DURAND Franck
BOCHATON Linda
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
10:46,8
01:24.2
00:01.0
45
45e
DROZ Michaël
STUDER Maude
Peugeot 208 VTI
DROZ Michaël
STUDER Maude
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:07:41,8
08:51.4
00:12.8
46
46e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:46,9
01:24.3
00:00.1
46
46e
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:07:44,5
08:54.1
00:02.7
47
47e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
10:48,1
01:25.5
00:01.2
47
47e
DURET Didier
NONGLATON Charline
Renault Clio
DURET Didier
NONGLATON Charline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:59,2
09:08.8
00:14.7
48
48e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
10:49,2
01:26.6
00:01.1
48
48e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:07:59,6
09:09.2
00:00.4
49
49e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:50,6
01:28.0
00:01.4
49
49e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:08:00,3
09:09.9
00:00.7
50
50e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:51,2
01:28.6
00:00.6
50
50e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:08:03,9
09:13.5
00:03.6
51
51e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
10:51,2
01:28.6
51
51e
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:08:06,8
09:16.4
00:02.9
52
52e
DROZ Michaël
STUDER Maude
Peugeot 208 VTI
DROZ Michaël
STUDER Maude
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:52,2
01:29.6
00:01.0
52
52e
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:08:08,4
09:18.0
00:01.6
53
53e
PAGET Richard
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
PAGET Richard
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:53,2
01:30.6
00:01.0
53
53e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:08:08,6
09:18.2
00:00.2
54
54e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:54,0
01:31.4
00:00.8
54
54e
ROUSSELIN Johann
MALFOY Andy
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROUSSELIN Johann
MALFOY Andy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:08:08,9
09:18.5
00:00.3
55
55e
BERNER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Citroën DS3
BERNER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:54,4
01:31.8
00:00.4
55
55e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:08:09,6
09:19.2
00:00.7
56
56e
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:55,5
01:32.9
00:01.1
56
56e
PERROUX Nicolas
PASQUIER Audrey
Renault Clio
PERROUX Nicolas
PASQUIER Audrey
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:23,2
09:32.8
00:13.6
57
57e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:56,4
01:33.8
00:00.9
57
57e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:08:26,7
09:36.3
00:03.5
58
58e
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:57,2
01:34.6
00:00.8
58
58e
PAVIET-ROCHE Nicolas
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Peugeot 106
PAVIET-ROCHE Nicolas
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:08:28,9
09:38.5
00:02.2
59
59e
BASTARD Alexandre
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
BASTARD Alexandre
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:00,5
01:37.9
00:03.3
59
59e
DURAND Franck
BOCHATON Linda
Peugeot 208 T16
DURAND Franck
BOCHATON Linda
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
1:08:29,4
09:39.0
00:00.5
60
60e
BLANC Damien
GARNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206
BLANC Damien
GARNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
11:01,4
01:38.8
00:00.9
60
60e
PAGET Richard
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
PAGET Richard
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:08:34,7
09:44.3
00:05.3
61
61e
DUC David
SOLA Mallaury
Renault Clio RS
DUC David
SOLA Mallaury
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:02,3
01:39.7
00:00.9
61
61e
CYPRIANO Lucile
QUARTINI Charlyne
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
QUARTINI Charlyne
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:08:36,1
09:45.7
00:01.4
62
62e
PAVIET-ROCHE Nicolas
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Peugeot 106
PAVIET-ROCHE Nicolas
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:03,1
01:40.5
00:00.8
62
62e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:08:42,3
09:51.9
00:06.2
63
63e
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:03,9
01:41.3
00:00.8
63
63e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:08:47,4
09:57.0
00:05.1
64
64e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:05,5
01:42.9
00:01.6
64
64e
DUC David
SOLA Mallaury
Renault Clio RS
DUC David
SOLA Mallaury
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:08:47,6
09:57.2
00:00.2
65
65e
PERROUX Nicolas
PASQUIER Audrey
Renault Clio
PERROUX Nicolas
PASQUIER Audrey
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
11:05,7
01:43.1
00:00.2
65
65e
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:08:50,6
10:00.2
00:03.0
66
66e
CURIOZ Benjamin
DUNAND Arnaud
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
DUNAND Arnaud
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
11:07,0
01:44.4
00:01.3
66
66e
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:08:58,9
10:08.5
00:08.3
67
67e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
11:07,0
01:44.4
67
67e
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:00,5
10:10.1
00:01.6
68
68e
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:07,3
01:44.7
00:00.3
68
68e
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:04,3
10:13.9
00:03.8
69
69e
CYPRIANO Lucile
QUARTINI Charlyne
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
QUARTINI Charlyne
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:07,5
01:44.9
00:00.2
69
69e
DARVE Guillaume
DARVE Michel
Renault Clio RS
DARVE Guillaume
DARVE Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:09:04,7
10:14.3
00:00.4
70
70e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
11:07,7
01:45.1
00:00.2
70
70e
LE CERF Thierry
MONICO Celia
Peugeot 106
LE CERF Thierry
MONICO Celia
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:09,2
10:18.8
00:04.5
71
71e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
11:09,5
01:46.9
00:01.8
71
71e
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
FN 4
FN
4
1:09:12,7
10:22.3
00:03.5
72
72e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio RS
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:10,3
01:47.7
00:00.8
72
72e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:09:14,9
10:24.5
00:02.2
73
73e
DURET Didier
NONGLATON Charline
Renault Clio
DURET Didier
NONGLATON Charline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
11:10,4
01:47.8
00:00.1
73
73e
ROSAT Laurent
COPPA Mathieu
Nissan 370 Z
ROSAT Laurent
COPPA Mathieu
Nissan 370 Z
GT 10
GT
10
1:09:18,4
10:28.0
00:03.5
74
74e
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2
DUSSAUCY Pierre
FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:10,8
01:48.2
00:00.4
74
74e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio RS
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:09:33,6
10:43.2
00:15.2
75
75e
AIME Pascal
AIME Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
AIME Pascal
AIME Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:11,7
01:49.1
00:00.9
75
75e
KIEFFER Laurent
AUGIER Pascale
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
AUGIER Pascale
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:09:39,7
10:49.3
00:06.1
76
76e
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:12,2
01:49.6
00:00.5
76
76e
AIME Pascal
AIME Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
AIME Pascal
AIME Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:09:44,1
10:53.7
00:04.4
77
77e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:13,4
01:50.8
00:01.2
77
77e
LODS Nicolas
MAUCHAMP Yannick
Citroën C2
LODS Nicolas
MAUCHAMP Yannick
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:09:47,4
10:57.0
00:03.3
78
78e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:13,7
01:51.1
00:00.3
78
78e
MATRAS Christophe
MATRAS Julien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MATRAS Christophe
MATRAS Julien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
1:09:51,3
11:00.9
00:03.9
79
79e
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:16,1
01:53.5
00:02.4
79
79e
THIERRIN Yvan
DUPONT Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
DUPONT Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:09:51,9
11:01.5
00:00.6
80
80e
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:16,3
01:53.7
00:00.2
80
80e
CURIOZ Benjamin
DUNAND Arnaud
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
DUNAND Arnaud
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:10:00,2
11:09.8
00:08.3
81
81e
VISCUSO Mathieu
BERARD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
VISCUSO Mathieu
BERARD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:18,7
01:56.1
00:02.4
81
81e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:10:01,6
11:11.2
00:01.4
82
82e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:19,1
01:56.5
00:00.4
82
82e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:10:02,5
11:12.1
00:00.9
83
83e
LODS Nicolas
MAUCHAMP Yannick
Citroën C2
LODS Nicolas
MAUCHAMP Yannick
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:19,2
01:56.6
00:00.1
83
83e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:10:05,5
11:15.1
00:03.0
84
84e
THIERRIN Yvan
DUPONT Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
DUPONT Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:19,7
01:57.1
00:00.5
84
84e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:10:09,9
11:19.5
00:04.4
85
85e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:21,2
01:58.6
00:01.5
85
85e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:10:21,8
11:31.4
00:11.9
86
86e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
11:21,5
01:58.9
00:00.3
86
86e
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:10:38,5
11:48.1
00:16.7
87
87e
VERLINDE Benoît
DUPAN Anton
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoît
DUPAN Anton
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
11:24,1
02:01.5
00:02.6
87
87e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:10:40,8
11:50.4
00:02.3
88
88e
KIEFFER Laurent
AUGIER Pascale
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
AUGIER Pascale
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
11:25,1
02:02.5
00:01.0
88
88e
VISCUSO Mathieu
BERARD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
VISCUSO Mathieu
BERARD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:10:47,4
11:57.0
00:06.6
89
89e
GILLET Thierry
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
GILLET Thierry
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:26,3
02:03.7
00:01.2
89
89e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 10
GT
10
1:10:55,6
12:05.2
00:08.2
90
90e
ROSAT Laurent
COPPA Mathieu
Nissan 370 Z
ROSAT Laurent
COPPA Mathieu
Nissan 370 Z
GT 10
GT
10
11:26,7
02:04.1
00:00.4
90
90e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:10:59,9
12:09.5
00:04.3
91
91e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
11:27,0
02:04.4
00:00.3
91
91e
FORESTIER Cédric
SANTONOCITO Luc
Renault Clio Williams
FORESTIER Cédric
SANTONOCITO Luc
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:11:17,9
12:27.5
00:18.0
92
92e
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
11:27,3
02:04.7
00:00.3
92
92e
DIZIER Grégory
DOU Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DIZIER Grégory
DOU Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:11:22,0
12:31.6
00:04.1
93
93e
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
FN 4
FN
4
11:27,6
02:05.0
00:00.3
93
93e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën C2
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:11:30,9
12:40.5
00:08.9
94
94e
VUAILLAT Damien
DEVILLE Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUAILLAT Damien
DEVILLE Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:27,6
02:05.0
94
94e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:11:33,7
12:43.3
00:02.8
95
95e
LE CERF Thierry
MONICO Celia
Peugeot 106
LE CERF Thierry
MONICO Celia
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:30,1
02:07.5
00:02.5
95
95e
D'ANGELO Steve
CHEDAL Sandra
Peugeot 208 VTI
D'ANGELO Steve
CHEDAL Sandra
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:11:49,9
12:59.5
00:16.2
96
96e
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:31,1
02:08.5
00:01.0
96
96e
VERLINDE Benoît
DUPAN Anton
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoît
DUPAN Anton
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:11:51,7
13:01.3
00:01.8
97
97e
AIME Morgan
AIME Marc Antoine
Ford Fiesta
AIME Morgan
AIME Marc Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
11:31,2
02:08.6
00:00.1
97
97e
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:11:54,3
13:03.9
00:02.6
98
98e
MATRAS Christophe
MATRAS Julien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MATRAS Christophe
MATRAS Julien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
11:32,8
02:10.2
00:01.6
98
98e
GILLET Thierry
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
GILLET Thierry
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:11:58,7
13:08.3
00:04.4
99
99e
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlène
Honda Civic Type R
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlène
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
11:33,3
02:10.7
00:00.5
99
99e
AIME Morgan
AIME Marc Antoine
Ford Fiesta
AIME Morgan
AIME Marc Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
1:12:00,7
13:10.3
00:02.0
100
100e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 208 VTI
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:33,7
02:11.1
00:00.4
100
100e
FUMEX Jean Baptiste
BOVERO Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FUMEX Jean Baptiste
BOVERO Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:12:06,3
13:15.9
00:05.6
101
101e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
11:35,0
02:12.4
00:01.3
101
101e
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:12:21,4
13:31.0
00:15.1
102
102e
DARVE Guillaume
DARVE Michel
Renault Clio RS
DARVE Guillaume
DARVE Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:35,9
02:13.3
00:00.9
102
102e
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:12:28,0
13:37.6
00:06.6
103
103e
FUMEX Jean Baptiste
BOVERO Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FUMEX Jean Baptiste
BOVERO Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:39,6
02:17.0
00:03.7
103
103e
VUAILLAT Damien
DEVILLE Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUAILLAT Damien
DEVILLE Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:12:30,2
13:39.8
00:02.2
104
104e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën C2
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:42,3
02:19.7
00:02.7
104
104e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 208 VTI
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:12:36,5
13:46.1
00:06.3
105
105e
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELUCINGE David
JOUVENOZ Cédric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:42,3
02:19.7
105
105e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:12:48,3
13:57.9
00:11.8
106
106e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 10
GT
10
11:42,8
02:20.2
00:00.5
106
106e
BLANC Damien
GARNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206
BLANC Damien
GARNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
1:12:53,5
14:03.1
00:05.2
107
107e
DIZIER Grégory
DOU Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DIZIER Grégory
DOU Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:46,5
02:23.9
00:03.7
107
107e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:13:49,4
14:59.0
00:55.9
108
108e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
11:49,8
02:27.2
00:03.3
108
108e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:13:52,5
15:02.1
00:03.1
109
109e
D'ANGELO Steve
CHEDAL Sandra
Peugeot 208 VTI
D'ANGELO Steve
CHEDAL Sandra
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:52,5
02:29.9
00:02.7
109
109e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:14:08,2
15:17.8
00:15.7
110
110e
FORESTIER Cédric
SANTONOCITO Luc
Renault Clio Williams
FORESTIER Cédric
SANTONOCITO Luc
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
12:00,5
02:37.9
00:08.0
110
110e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:14:32,1
15:41.7
00:23.9
111
111e
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
ROBERT Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:12,5
02:49.9
00:12.0
111
111e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:14:44,1
15:53.7
00:12.0
112
112e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
12:16,1
02:53.5
00:03.6
112
112e
BASTARD Alexandre
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
BASTARD Alexandre
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:16:19,1
17:28.7
01:35.0
113
113e
DUFRENE Philippe
DOUCET Steven
Renault Clio 16V
DUFRENE Philippe
DOUCET Steven
Renault Clio 16V
FN 2
FN
2
12:48,2
03:25.6
00:32.1
113
113e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:18:04,5
19:14.1
01:45.4
114
114e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
13:00,0
03:37.4
00:11.8
114
114e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:18:15,0
19:24.6
00:10.5
115
115e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
13:21,9
03:59.3
00:21.9
115
115e
DUFRENE Philippe
DOUCET Steven
Renault Clio 16V
DUFRENE Philippe
DOUCET Steven
Renault Clio 16V
FN 2
FN
2
1:19:06,8
20:16.4
00:51.8
116
116e
MARTINET Grégory
BAILLE Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINET Grégory
BAILLE Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:34,7
04:12.1
00:12.8
116
116e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
1:21:28,7
22:38.3
02:21.9
117
117e
DI PAOLO Alain
BOURY Aline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
BOURY Aline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
13:39,5
04:16.9
00:04.8
117
117e
MARTINET Grégory
BAILLE Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINET Grégory
BAILLE Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:22:12,4
23:22.0
00:43.7
118
118e
STEDILE Eric
ITHIER Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
STEDILE Eric
ITHIER Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
13:42,9
04:20.3
00:03.4
118
118e
DI PAOLO Alain
BOURY Aline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
BOURY Aline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:22:46,0
23:55.6
00:33.6
119
119e
ERARD David
CAMPANIÇO Luis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ERARD David
CAMPANIÇO Luis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:23,6
07:01.0
02:40.7
119
119e
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlène
Honda Civic Type R
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlène
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
1:23:10,5
24:20.1
00:24.5
120
120e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
17:04,1
07:41.5
00:40.5
120
120e
STEDILE Eric
ITHIER Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
STEDILE Eric
ITHIER Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:23:40,6
24:50.2
00:30.1
121
121e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:22,9
08:00.3
00:18.8
121
121e
ERARD David
CAMPANIÇO Luis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ERARD David
CAMPANIÇO Luis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:32:33,3
33:42.9
08:52.7
122
122e
LEMAIRE Martin
PATHOUX Clément
Citroën C2
LEMAIRE Martin
PATHOUX Clément
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
22:22,9
13:00.3
05:00.0
122
122e
LEMAIRE Martin
PATHOUX Clément
Citroën C2
LEMAIRE Martin
PATHOUX Clément
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:50:02,2
3:51:11.8
3:17:28.9
123
123e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 206
BISCHOFF Gilbert
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
22:22,9
13:00.3
123
123e
BOURGEOIS Laurent
LATOUR Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGEOIS Laurent
LATOUR Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:50:50,3
3:51:59.9
00:48.1
124
124e
BOURGEOIS Laurent
LATOUR Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGEOIS Laurent
LATOUR Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:22,9
13:00.3
124
124e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 206
BISCHOFF Gilbert
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:20:01,6
4:21:11.2
29:11.3
125
125e
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
22:22,9
13:00.3
125
125e
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:28:34,5
4:29:44.1
08:32.9
126
126e
DUFOUR Bruno
BOUVET Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUFOUR Bruno
BOUVET Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
22:22,9
13:00.3
126
126e
DUFOUR Bruno
BOUVET Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUFOUR Bruno
BOUVET Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:35:37,3
4:36:46.9
07:02.8
127
127e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
22:22,9
13:00.3
127
127e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
5:51:38,6
4:52:48.2
16:01.3
128
128e
AYMARD Lucas
ICARD Emilie
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Lucas
ICARD Emilie
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
22:22,9
13:00.3
128
128e
AYMARD Lucas
ICARD Emilie
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Lucas
ICARD Emilie
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
5:51:38,6
4:52:48.2