40ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
40ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
34 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
13:12,4
1
1er
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:39:03,8
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
13:27,0
00:14.6
00:14.6
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:39:54,3
00:50.5
00:50.5
3
3e
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
13:28,3
00:15.9
00:01.3
3
3e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:41:02,6
01:58.8
01:08.3
4
4e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
13:40,6
00:28.2
00:12.3
4
4e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5 B8
1:42:03,5
02:59.7
01:00.9
5
5e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
13:47,9
00:35.5
00:07.3
5
5e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
1:43:01,5
03:57.7
00:58.0
6
6e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
13:54,6
00:42.2
00:06.7
6
6e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
1:44:07,6
05:03.8
01:06.1
7
7e
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
AJ E8
AJ E8
13:56,8
00:44.4
00:02.2
7
7e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
1:45:35,0
06:31.2
01:27.4
8
8e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
13:57,9
00:45.5
00:01.1
8
8e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:46:07,3
07:03.5
00:32.3
9
9e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5 B8
14:02,8
00:50.4
00:04.9
9
9e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:46:25,6
07:21.8
00:18.3
10
10e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
14:11,3
00:58.9
00:08.5
10
10e
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
1:47:13,6
08:09.8
00:48.0
11
11e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
14:15,3
01:02.9
00:04.0
11
11e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ D8
1:47:46,6
08:42.8
00:33.0
12
12e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ D8
14:20,8
01:08.4
00:05.5
12
12e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
1:48:35,3
09:31.5
00:48.7
13
13e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
14:22,3
01:09.9
00:01.5
13
13e
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
3 B4
3 B4
1:49:27,5
10:23.7
00:52.2
14
14e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
14:25,8
01:13.4
00:03.5
14
14e
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
1:51:37,2
12:33.4
02:09.7
15
15e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
14:37,0
01:24.6
00:11.2
15
15e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
1:51:58,2
12:54.4
00:21.0
16
16e
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
14:39,9
01:27.5
00:02.9
16
16e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
1:52:22,7
13:18.9
00:24.5
17
17e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5 B7
14:43,5
01:31.1
00:03.6
17
17e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:53:34,2
14:30.4
01:11.5
18
18e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
14:49,6
01:37.2
00:06.1
18
18e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
CLA
CLA
1:53:45,6
14:41.8
00:11.4
19
19e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
15:05,2
01:52.8
00:15.6
19
19e
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:56:07,1
17:03.3
02:21.5
20
20e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
15:05,3
01:52.9
00:00.1
20
20e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:56:26,6
17:22.8
00:19.5
21
21e
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
15:05,3
01:52.9
21
21e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
1:57:12,4
18:08.6
00:45.8
22
22e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ E5
15:06,5
01:54.1
00:01.2
22
22e
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ E7
NJ E7
1:58:03,1
18:59.3
00:50.7
23
23e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
CLA
CLA
15:25,2
02:12.8
00:18.7
23
23e
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:58:28,4
19:24.6
00:25.3
24
24e
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
15:26,3
02:13.9
00:01.1
24
24e
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
2 B4
2 B4
1:59:55,1
20:51.3
01:26.7
25
25e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
15:38,6
02:26.2
00:12.3
25
25e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
2:00:27,7
21:23.9
00:32.6
26
26e
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ E7
NJ E7
15:47,6
02:35.2
00:09.0
26
26e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
2:01:53,6
22:49.8
01:25.9
27
27e
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
2 B4
2 B4
15:53,0
02:40.6
00:05.4
27
27e
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
2:05:43,0
26:39.2
03:49.4
28
28e
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
16:00,9
02:48.5
00:07.9
28
28e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
2:11:26,6
32:22.8
05:43.6
29
29e
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
16:11,5
02:59.1
00:10.6
29
29e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ D3
2:17:13,4
38:09.6
05:46.8
30
30e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
16:22,6
03:10.2
00:11.1
30
30e
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
AJ E8
AJ E8
4:51:28,0
3:12:24.2
2:34:14.6
31
31e
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
3 B4
3 B4
16:30,1
03:17.7
00:07.5
31
31e
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
5:19:17,3
3:40:13.5
27:49.3
32
32e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
18:15,2
05:02.8
01:45.1
32
32e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5 B7
6:04:40,0
4:25:36.2
45:22.7
33
33e
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
21:31,0
08:18.6
03:15.8
33
33e
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
6:17:21,6
4:38:17.8
12:41.6
34
34e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ D3
43:17,2
30:04.8
21:46.2
34
34e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:21:24,9
4:42:21.1
04:03.3