40ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
40ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
43 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
6:32,6
1
1er
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
20:08,4
2
2e
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:39,2
00:06.6
00:06.6
2
2e
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
20:11,5
00:03.1
00:03.1
3
3e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:39,2
00:06.6
3
3e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
20:14,4
00:06.0
00:02.9
4
4e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
6:41,2
00:08.6
00:02.0
4
4e
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
20:26,8
00:18.4
00:12.4
5
5e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:43,4
00:10.8
00:02.2
5
5e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
20:29,5
00:21.1
00:02.7
6
6e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
6:43,7
00:11.1
00:00.3
6
6e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5 B8
20:33,2
00:24.8
00:03.7
7
7e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
6:44,2
00:11.6
00:00.5
7
7e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
20:43,1
00:34.7
00:09.9
8
8e
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
AJ E8
AJ E8
6:45,2
00:12.6
00:01.0
8
8e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
20:58,0
00:49.6
00:14.9
9
9e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5 B8
6:46,5
00:13.9
00:01.3
9
9e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
21:10,4
01:02.0
00:12.4
10
10e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
6:50,1
00:17.5
00:03.6
10
10e
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
AJ E8
AJ E8
21:13,1
01:04.7
00:02.7
11
11e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ D8
6:55,7
00:23.1
00:05.6
11
11e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
21:28,9
01:20.5
00:15.8
12
12e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
7:01,0
00:28.4
00:05.3
12
12e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
21:36,7
01:28.3
00:07.8
13
13e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
7:02,5
00:29.9
00:01.5
13
13e
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
3 B4
3 B4
21:37,3
01:28.9
00:00.6
14
14e
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
3 B4
3 B4
7:07,5
00:34.9
00:05.0
14
14e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ D8
21:38,8
01:30.4
00:01.5
15
15e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
7:09,1
00:36.5
00:01.6
15
15e
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
21:56,8
01:48.4
00:18.0
16
16e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ D3
7:09,5
00:36.9
00:00.4
16
16e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
21:57,0
01:48.6
00:00.2
17
17e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
7:11,1
00:38.5
00:01.6
17
17e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ D3
21:57,5
01:49.1
00:00.5
18
18e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
CLA
CLA
7:13,4
00:40.8
00:02.3
18
18e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
22:13,6
02:05.2
00:16.1
19
19e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
7:15,5
00:42.9
00:02.1
19
19e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
22:24,8
02:16.4
00:11.2
20
20e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
7:16,9
00:44.3
00:01.4
20
20e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
CLA
CLA
22:26,2
02:17.8
00:01.4
21
21e
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
7:19,9
00:47.3
00:03.0
21
21e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
22:28,6
02:20.2
00:02.4
22
22e
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
7:20,4
00:47.8
00:00.5
22
22e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
22:31,0
02:22.6
00:02.4
23
23e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
7:21,4
00:48.8
00:01.0
23
23e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5 B7
22:40,1
02:31.7
00:09.1
24
24e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5 B7
7:22,6
00:50.0
00:01.2
24
24e
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
22:42,1
02:33.7
00:02.0
25
25e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
7:24,3
00:51.7
00:01.7
25
25e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ E5
22:51,8
02:43.4
00:09.7
26
26e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
CLA
CLA
7:28,1
00:55.5
00:03.8
26
26e
FOSSA Giacomo
TATIN Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
FOSSA Giacomo
TATIN Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
22:51,8
02:43.4
27
27e
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
7:30,1
00:57.5
00:02.0
27
27e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
CLA
CLA
22:54,0
02:45.6
00:02.2
28
28e
FOSSA Giacomo
TATIN Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
FOSSA Giacomo
TATIN Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
7:31,4
00:58.8
00:01.3
28
28e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
23:03,2
02:54.8
00:09.2
29
29e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
7:32,8
01:00.2
00:01.4
29
29e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
23:17,9
03:09.5
00:14.7
30
30e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
7:37,2
01:04.6
00:04.4
30
30e
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ E7
NJ E7
23:18,2
03:09.8
00:00.3
31
31e
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ E7
NJ E7
7:43,6
01:11.0
00:06.4
31
31e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
23:21,5
03:13.1
00:03.3
32
32e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ E5
7:47,3
01:14.7
00:03.7
32
32e
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
23:42,7
03:34.3
00:21.2
33
33e
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
7:49,7
01:17.1
00:02.4
33
33e
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
23:49,2
03:40.8
00:06.5
34
34e
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
7:51,8
01:19.2
00:02.1
34
34e
BOUVIER Patrick
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
24:02,4
03:54.0
00:13.2
35
35e
BOUVIER Patrick
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
7:55,9
01:23.3
00:04.1
35
35e
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
2 B4
2 B4
24:28,3
04:19.9
00:25.9
36
36e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
7:56,0
01:23.4
00:00.1
36
36e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
24:54,2
04:45.8
00:25.9
37
37e
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
2 B4
2 B4
8:01,8
01:29.2
00:05.8
37
37e
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
25:14,4
05:06.0
00:20.2
38
38e
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
8:29,3
01:56.7
00:27.5
38
38e
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
25:27,5
05:19.1
00:13.1
39
39e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
8:31,5
01:58.9
00:02.2
39
39e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
25:57,4
05:49.0
00:29.9
40
40e
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
13:31,5
06:58.9
05:00.0
40
40e
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
28:58,8
08:50.4
03:01.4
41
41e
VILLARD André
SAUGRAIN Vincent
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
SAUGRAIN Vincent
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
13:31,5
06:58.9
41
41e
VILLARD André
SAUGRAIN Vincent
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
SAUGRAIN Vincent
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
29:43,4
09:35.0
00:44.6
42
42e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
13:31,5
06:58.9
42
42e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
35:57,4
15:49.0
06:14.0
43
43e
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
13:31,5
06:58.9
43
43e
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
35:57,4
15:49.0