40ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
40ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
42 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:27,8
1
1er
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
50:57,8
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:28,1
00:00.3
00:00.3
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
51:00,1
00:02.3
00:02.3
3
3e
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
6:35,5
00:07.7
00:07.4
3
3e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
52:15,1
01:17.3
01:15.0
4
4e
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
AJ E8
AJ E8
6:43,6
00:15.8
00:08.1
4
4e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5 B8
52:25,3
01:27.5
00:10.2
5
5e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:45,0
00:17.2
00:01.4
5
5e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
52:27,0
01:29.2
00:01.7
6
6e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
6:46,5
00:18.7
00:01.5
6
6e
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
AJ E8
AJ E8
53:15,6
02:17.8
00:48.6
7
7e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5 B8
6:47,1
00:19.3
00:00.6
7
7e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
53:24,3
02:26.5
00:08.7
8
8e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
6:47,7
00:19.9
00:00.6
8
8e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
54:33,6
03:35.8
01:09.3
9
9e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
6:55,7
00:27.9
00:08.0
9
9e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
54:42,7
03:44.9
00:09.1
10
10e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
6:59,5
00:31.7
00:03.8
10
10e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ D8
55:06,0
04:08.2
00:23.3
11
11e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
7:01,8
00:34.0
00:02.3
11
11e
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
3 B4
3 B4
55:15,0
04:17.2
00:09.0
12
12e
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
7:07,6
00:39.8
00:05.8
12
12e
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
55:16,6
04:18.8
00:01.6
13
13e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
7:08,8
00:41.0
00:01.2
13
13e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
55:28,0
04:30.2
00:11.4
14
14e
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
3 B4
3 B4
7:12,9
00:45.1
00:04.1
14
14e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
55:33,1
04:35.3
00:05.1
15
15e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ D8
7:14,2
00:46.4
00:01.3
15
15e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ D3
56:04,1
05:06.3
00:31.0
16
16e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
7:15,2
00:47.4
00:01.0
16
16e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
56:09,6
05:11.8
00:05.5
17
17e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
CLA
CLA
7:16,1
00:48.3
00:00.9
17
17e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
56:16,6
05:18.8
00:07.0
18
18e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ D3
7:17,5
00:49.7
00:01.4
18
18e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
CLA
CLA
56:51,7
05:53.9
00:35.1
19
19e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
7:19,6
00:51.8
00:02.1
19
19e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
56:52,9
05:55.1
00:01.2
20
20e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ E5
7:26,4
00:58.6
00:06.8
20
20e
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
57:25,1
06:27.3
00:32.2
21
21e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
CLA
CLA
7:29,1
01:01.3
00:02.7
21
21e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
58:07,8
07:10.0
00:42.7
22
22e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
7:29,9
01:02.1
00:00.8
22
22e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ E5
58:12,0
07:14.2
00:04.2
23
23e
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
7:31,4
01:03.6
00:01.5
23
23e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
CLA
CLA
58:27,4
07:29.6
00:15.4
24
24e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
7:32,4
01:04.6
00:01.0
24
24e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
58:27,9
07:30.1
00:00.5
25
25e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
7:34,6
01:06.8
00:02.2
25
25e
FOSSA Giacomo
TATIN Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
FOSSA Giacomo
TATIN Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
58:29,8
07:32.0
00:01.9
26
26e
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
7:41,9
01:14.1
00:07.3
26
26e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
58:48,2
07:50.4
00:18.4
27
27e
FOSSA Giacomo
TATIN Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
FOSSA Giacomo
TATIN Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
7:44,3
01:16.5
00:02.4
27
27e
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
59:32,3
08:34.5
00:44.1
28
28e
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
8:00,3
01:32.5
00:16.0
28
28e
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ E7
NJ E7
1:00:30,3
09:32.5
00:58.0
29
29e
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
8:02,3
01:34.5
00:02.0
29
29e
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:00:48,9
09:51.1
00:18.6
30
30e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
8:07,0
01:39.2
00:04.7
30
30e
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:01:45,3
10:47.5
00:56.4
31
31e
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
2 B4
2 B4
8:12,2
01:44.4
00:05.2
31
31e
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
2 B4
2 B4
1:01:59,0
11:01.2
00:13.7
32
32e
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ E7
NJ E7
8:13,3
01:45.5
00:01.1
32
32e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:02:37,4
11:39.6
00:38.4
33
33e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
8:21,5
01:53.7
00:08.2
33
33e
BOUVIER Patrick
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
1:04:29,0
13:31.2
01:51.6
34
34e
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
9:04,0
02:36.2
00:42.5
34
34e
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
1:06:25,8
15:28.0
01:56.8
35
35e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
9:09,1
02:41.3
00:05.1
35
35e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
1:07:07,5
16:09.7
00:41.7
36
36e
BOUVIER Patrick
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
9:58,0
03:30.2
00:48.9
36
36e
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
1:31:58,4
41:00.6
24:50.9
37
37e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5 B7
14:58,0
08:30.2
05:00.0
37
37e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5 B7
1:57:18,2
1:06:20.4
25:19.8
38
38e
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
14:58,0
08:30.2
38
38e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
2:03:37,7
1:12:39.9
06:19.5
39
39e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
14:58,0
08:30.2
39
39e
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
2:09:33,3
1:18:35.5
05:55.6
40
40e
VILLARD André
SAUGRAIN Vincent
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
SAUGRAIN Vincent
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
14:58,0
08:30.2
40
40e
VILLARD André
SAUGRAIN Vincent
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
SAUGRAIN Vincent
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
2:10:17,9
1:19:20.1
00:44.6
41
41e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
14:58,0
08:30.2
41
41e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
2:16:31,9
1:25:34.1
06:14.0
42
42e
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
14:58,0
08:30.2
42
42e
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
2:16:31,9
1:25:34.1