40ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
40ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
41 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
5:09,1
1
1er
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
56:10,9
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:11,2
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
56:11,3
00:00.4
00:00.4
3
3e
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:13,1
00:04.0
00:01.9
3
3e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
57:31,6
01:20.7
01:20.3
4
4e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:16,5
00:07.4
00:03.4
4
4e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5 B8
57:47,9
01:37.0
00:16.3
5
5e
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
AJ E8
AJ E8
5:21,8
00:12.7
00:05.3
5
5e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
57:50,6
01:39.7
00:02.7
6
6e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5 B8
5:22,6
00:13.5
00:00.8
6
6e
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
AJ E8
AJ E8
58:37,4
02:26.5
00:46.8
7
7e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
5:22,6
00:13.5
7
7e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
58:52,8
02:41.9
00:15.4
8
8e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
5:23,6
00:14.5
00:01.0
8
8e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:00:08,5
03:57.6
01:15.7
9
9e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
5:28,5
00:19.4
00:04.9
9
9e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
1:00:22,4
04:11.5
00:13.9
10
10e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
5:34,9
00:25.8
00:06.4
10
10e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ D8
1:00:50,5
04:39.6
00:28.1
11
11e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:35,1
00:26.0
00:00.2
11
11e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
1:00:50,6
04:39.7
00:00.1
12
12e
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
3 B4
3 B4
5:36,1
00:27.0
00:01.0
12
12e
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
3 B4
3 B4
1:00:51,1
04:40.2
00:00.5
13
13e
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
5:36,9
00:27.8
00:00.8
13
13e
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
1:00:53,5
04:42.6
00:02.4
14
14e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
5:39,7
00:30.6
00:02.8
14
14e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:01:08,2
04:57.3
00:14.7
15
15e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
5:42,1
00:33.0
00:02.4
15
15e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:01:50,0
05:39.1
00:41.8
16
16e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ D8
5:44,5
00:35.4
00:02.4
16
16e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
1:01:58,7
05:47.8
00:08.7
17
17e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ D3
5:45,9
00:36.8
00:01.4
17
17e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
1:02:00,2
05:49.3
00:01.5
18
18e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
CLA
CLA
5:47,1
00:38.0
00:01.2
18
18e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
CLA
CLA
1:02:38,8
06:27.9
00:38.6
19
19e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
5:49,3
00:40.2
00:02.2
19
19e
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
1:03:14,7
07:03.8
00:35.9
20
20e
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
5:49,6
00:40.5
00:00.3
20
20e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
1:03:57,1
07:46.2
00:42.4
21
21e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
5:50,6
00:41.5
00:01.0
21
21e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:04:06,5
07:55.6
00:09.4
22
22e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ E5
5:54,5
00:45.4
00:03.9
22
22e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
CLA
CLA
1:04:22,1
08:11.2
00:15.6
23
23e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
CLA
CLA
5:54,7
00:45.6
00:00.2
23
23e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
1:04:24,8
08:13.9
00:02.7
24
24e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:56,3
00:47.2
00:01.6
24
24e
FOSSA Giacomo
TATIN Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
FOSSA Giacomo
TATIN Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
1:04:34,9
08:24.0
00:10.1
25
25e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
5:56,9
00:47.8
00:00.6
25
25e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:04:44,5
08:33.6
00:09.6
26
26e
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
5:59,0
00:49.9
00:02.1
26
26e
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:05:31,3
09:20.4
00:46.8
27
27e
FOSSA Giacomo
TATIN Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
FOSSA Giacomo
TATIN Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
6:05,1
00:56.0
00:06.1
27
27e
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ E7
NJ E7
1:06:47,5
10:36.6
01:16.2
28
28e
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
6:09,4
01:00.3
00:04.3
28
28e
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:07:01,3
10:50.4
00:13.8
29
29e
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
6:12,4
01:03.3
00:03.0
29
29e
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:07:54,7
11:43.8
00:53.4
30
30e
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ E7
NJ E7
6:17,2
01:08.1
00:04.8
30
30e
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
2 B4
2 B4
1:08:24,4
12:13.5
00:29.7
31
31e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
6:23,7
01:14.6
00:06.5
31
31e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
1:08:45,9
12:35.0
00:21.5
32
32e
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
2 B4
2 B4
6:25,4
01:16.3
00:01.7
32
32e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:09:01,1
12:50.2
00:15.2
33
33e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
6:46,7
01:37.6
00:21.3
33
33e
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
1:13:18,8
17:07.9
04:17.7
34
34e
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
6:53,0
01:43.9
00:06.3
34
34e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
1:13:54,2
17:43.3
00:35.4
35
35e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
11:53,0
06:43.9
05:00.0
35
35e
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
1:37:07,5
40:56.6
23:13.3
36
36e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5 B7
11:53,0
06:43.9
36
36e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5 B7
2:09:11,2
1:13:00.3
32:03.7
37
37e
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
11:53,0
06:43.9
37
37e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
2:15:30,7
1:19:19.8
06:19.5
38
38e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
11:53,0
06:43.9
38
38e
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
2:21:26,3
1:25:15.4
05:55.6
39
39e
VILLARD André
SAUGRAIN Vincent
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
SAUGRAIN Vincent
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
11:53,0
06:43.9
39
39e
VILLARD André
SAUGRAIN Vincent
Renault 11 Turbo
VILLARD André
SAUGRAIN Vincent
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
2:22:10,9
1:26:00.0
00:44.6
40
40e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
11:53,0
06:43.9
40
40e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
2:28:24,9
1:32:14.0
06:14.0
41
41e
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
11:53,0
06:43.9
41
41e
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
2:28:24,9
1:32:14.0