40ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
40ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
35 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:37,0
1
1er
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
BUDAI Ingrid
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:15:23,5
2
2e
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
8:39,6
00:02.6
00:02.6
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:15:47,0
00:23.5
00:23.5
3
3e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5 B8
8:51,9
00:14.9
00:12.3
3
3e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:17:12,3
01:48.8
01:25.3
4
4e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:53,2
00:16.2
00:01.3
4
4e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5 B8
1:17:35,4
02:11.9
00:23.1
5
5e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
9:02,5
00:25.5
00:09.3
5
5e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
1:18:19,9
02:56.4
00:44.5
6
6e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
9:13,2
00:36.2
00:10.7
6
6e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
1:19:27,2
04:03.7
01:07.3
7
7e
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
AJ E8
AJ E8
9:14,1
00:37.1
00:00.9
7
7e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:21:13,1
05:49.6
01:45.9
8
8e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
HERMAN Renaud
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
9:18,6
00:41.6
00:04.5
8
8e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
1:21:22,0
05:58.5
00:08.9
9
9e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort RS MK2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
9:21,1
00:44.1
00:02.5
9
9e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:21:44,3
06:20.8
00:22.3
10
10e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
9:26,6
00:49.6
00:05.5
10
10e
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
1:22:00,0
06:36.5
00:15.7
11
11e
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
MIRAND Yves
LAGIER Luc
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
9:27,1
00:50.1
00:00.5
11
11e
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
3 B4
3 B4
1:22:17,0
06:53.5
00:17.0
12
12e
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
9:31,0
00:54.0
00:03.9
12
12e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ D8
1:22:41,2
07:17.7
00:24.2
13
13e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
9:43,3
01:06.3
00:12.3
13
13e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
1:23:15,4
07:51.9
00:34.2
14
14e
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
9:46,3
01:09.3
00:03.0
14
14e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:23:20,6
07:57.1
00:05.2
15
15e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba
BJ D3
BJ D3
9:47,0
01:10.0
00:00.7
15
15e
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
1:25:26,4
10:02.9
02:05.8
16
16e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
9:53,7
01:16.7
00:06.7
16
16e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
1:26:00,5
10:37.0
00:34.1
17
17e
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Alpine A110
3 B4
3 B4
9:54,6
01:17.6
00:00.9
17
17e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
1:26:08,9
10:45.4
00:08.4
18
18e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
9:57,3
01:20.3
00:02.7
18
18e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
CLA
CLA
1:27:09,9
11:46.4
01:01.0
19
19e
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
10:02,7
01:25.7
00:05.4
19
19e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:27:20,9
11:57.4
00:11.0
20
20e
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
AL THANI Abdulla
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
10:09,8
01:32.8
00:07.1
20
20e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:27:43,2
12:19.7
00:22.3
21
21e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ D8
10:15,4
01:38.4
00:05.6
21
21e
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:28:33,9
13:10.4
00:50.7
22
22e
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
10:31,6
01:54.6
00:16.2
22
22e
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:30:45,3
15:21.8
02:11.4
23
23e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
10:31,9
01:54.9
00:00.3
23
23e
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ E7
NJ E7
1:30:45,5
15:22.0
00:00.2
24
24e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5 B7
10:32,2
01:55.2
00:00.3
24
24e
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:30:56,5
15:33.0
00:11.0
25
25e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett Gte
CLA
CLA
10:33,5
01:56.5
00:01.3
25
25e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
1:31:08,0
15:44.5
00:11.5
26
26e
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
HEYSE Emmanuel
Porsche 911 3.0
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:37,7
02:00.7
00:04.2
26
26e
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
2 B4
2 B4
1:32:23,8
17:00.3
01:15.8
27
27e
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PARENT Christophe
BULIARD Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ E7
NJ E7
10:56,5
02:19.5
00:18.8
27
27e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:33:41,8
18:18.3
01:18.0
28
28e
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean-Claude
GAVEAU François
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
10:57,5
02:20.5
00:01.0
28
28e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
1:35:37,9
20:14.4
01:56.1
29
29e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ E5
11:00,6
02:23.6
00:03.1
29
29e
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
1:39:21,8
23:58.3
03:43.9
30
30e
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
THOMAS Patrick
CHAIX Sylvain
Renault 12 Gordini
2 B4
2 B4
11:04,8
02:27.8
00:04.2
30
30e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
1:40:25,9
25:02.4
01:04.1
31
31e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
11:17,4
02:40.4
00:12.6
31
31e
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
BACHMANN Pascal
MACHET Xavier
Lancia Delta
AJ E8
AJ E8
4:27:05,6
3:11:42.1
2:46:39.7
32
32e
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
PIQUET Jean-Francois
CAMINADA Michel
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
11:52,6
03:15.6
00:35.2
32
32e
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
JENOT Pierre Manuel
DELORME Freddy
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
4:56:14,6
3:40:51.1
29:09.0
33
33e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
12:17,6
03:40.6
00:25.0
33
33e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5 B7
5:38:57,5
4:23:34.0
42:42.9
34
34e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
17:18,4
08:41.4
05:00.8
34
34e
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
5:50:43,1
4:35:19.6
11:45.6
35
35e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
23:52,5
15:15.5
06:34.1
35
35e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:57:05,6
4:41:42.1
06:22.5