37ème Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 coeff. 2
37ème Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
123 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:08,7
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:08,7
2
2e
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:19,5
00:10.8
00:10.8
2
2e
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:19,5
00:10.8
00:10.8
3
3e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
3:21,3
00:12.6
00:01.8
3
3e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
3:21,3
00:12.6
00:01.8
4
4e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,3
00:14.6
00:02.0
4
4e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,3
00:14.6
00:02.0
5
5e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:23,4
00:14.7
00:00.1
5
5e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:23,4
00:14.7
00:00.1
6
6e
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:23,5
00:14.8
00:00.1
6
6e
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:23,5
00:14.8
00:00.1
7
7e
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:24,1
00:15.4
00:00.6
7
7e
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:24,1
00:15.4
00:00.6
8
8e
DELORS Sébastien
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
DELORS Sébastien
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
3:24,3
00:15.6
00:00.2
8
8e
DELORS Sébastien
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
DELORS Sébastien
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
3:24,3
00:15.6
00:00.2
9
9e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:24,8
00:16.1
00:00.5
9
9e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:24,8
00:16.1
00:00.5
10
10e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:25,1
00:16.4
00:00.3
10
10e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:25,1
00:16.4
00:00.3
11
11e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:28,0
00:19.3
00:02.9
11
11e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:28,0
00:19.3
00:02.9
12
12e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:28,5
00:19.8
00:00.5
12
12e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:28,5
00:19.8
00:00.5
13
13e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:28,7
00:20.0
00:00.2
13
13e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:28,7
00:20.0
00:00.2
14
14e
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:29,1
00:20.4
00:00.4
14
14e
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:29,1
00:20.4
00:00.4
15
15e
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:30,0
00:21.3
00:00.9
15
15e
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:30,0
00:21.3
00:00.9
16
16e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:30,1
00:21.4
00:00.1
16
16e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:30,1
00:21.4
00:00.1
17
17e
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
SAGNARD Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
SAGNARD Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:30,6
00:21.9
00:00.5
17
17e
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
SAGNARD Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
SAGNARD Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:30,6
00:21.9
00:00.5
18
18e
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:31,6
00:22.9
00:01.0
18
18e
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:31,6
00:22.9
00:01.0
19
19e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:32,3
00:23.6
00:00.7
19
19e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:32,3
00:23.6
00:00.7
20
20e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,3
00:23.6
20
20e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,3
00:23.6
21
21e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:32,9
00:24.2
00:00.6
21
21e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:32,9
00:24.2
00:00.6
22
22e
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:32,9
00:24.2
22
22e
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:32,9
00:24.2
23
23e
BOUILHOL Frédéric
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106
BOUILHOL Frédéric
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
3:33,1
00:24.4
00:00.2
23
23e
BOUILHOL Frédéric
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106
BOUILHOL Frédéric
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
3:33,1
00:24.4
00:00.2
24
24e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,2
00:24.5
00:00.1
24
24e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,2
00:24.5
00:00.1
25
25e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:33,5
00:24.8
00:00.3
25
25e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:33,5
00:24.8
00:00.3
26
26e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:33,5
00:24.8
26
26e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:33,5
00:24.8
27
27e
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:33,5
00:24.8
27
27e
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:33,5
00:24.8
28
28e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:33,6
00:24.9
00:00.1
28
28e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:33,6
00:24.9
00:00.1
29
29e
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:33,7
00:25.0
00:00.1
29
29e
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:33,7
00:25.0
00:00.1
30
30e
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:35,0
00:26.3
00:01.3
30
30e
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:35,0
00:26.3
00:01.3
31
31e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:35,0
00:26.3
31
31e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:35,0
00:26.3
32
32e
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:35,4
00:26.7
00:00.4
32
32e
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:35,4
00:26.7
00:00.4
33
33e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,4
00:27.7
00:01.0
33
33e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,4
00:27.7
00:01.0
34
34e
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:36,6
00:27.9
00:00.2
34
34e
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:36,6
00:27.9
00:00.2
35
35e
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:37,2
00:28.5
00:00.6
35
35e
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:37,2
00:28.5
00:00.6
36
36e
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
3:37,4
00:28.7
00:00.2
36
36e
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
3:37,4
00:28.7
00:00.2
37
37e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:38,6
00:29.9
00:01.2
37
37e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:38,6
00:29.9
00:01.2
38
38e
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:38,7
00:30.0
00:00.1
38
38e
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:38,7
00:30.0
00:00.1
39
39e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:38,9
00:30.2
00:00.2
39
39e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:38,9
00:30.2
00:00.2
40
40e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:39,2
00:30.5
00:00.3
40
40e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:39,2
00:30.5
00:00.3
41
41e
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,4
00:30.7
00:00.2
41
41e
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,4
00:30.7
00:00.2
42
42e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:40,0
00:31.3
00:00.6
42
42e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:40,0
00:31.3
00:00.6
43
43e
NICOLAS Sébastien
POYET Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NICOLAS Sébastien
POYET Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
3:40,1
00:31.4
00:00.1
43
43e
NICOLAS Sébastien
POYET Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NICOLAS Sébastien
POYET Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
3:40,1
00:31.4
00:00.1
44
44e
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:40,2
00:31.5
00:00.1
44
44e
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:40,2
00:31.5
00:00.1
45
45e
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
3:40,4
00:31.7
00:00.2
45
45e
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
3:40,4
00:31.7
00:00.2
46
46e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:40,9
00:32.2
00:00.5
46
46e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:40,9
00:32.2
00:00.5
47
47e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
3:41,0
00:32.3
00:00.1
47
47e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
3:41,0
00:32.3
00:00.1
48
48e
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
3:41,5
00:32.8
00:00.5
48
48e
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
3:41,5
00:32.8
00:00.5
49
49e
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:41,5
00:32.8
49
49e
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:41,5
00:32.8
50
50e
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:41,6
00:32.9
00:00.1
50
50e
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:41,6
00:32.9
00:00.1
51
51e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:41,6
00:32.9
51
51e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:41,6
00:32.9
52
52e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:41,6
00:32.9
52
52e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:41,6
00:32.9
53
53e
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
3:41,7
00:33.0
00:00.1
53
53e
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
3:41,7
00:33.0
00:00.1
54
54e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:41,7
00:33.0
54
54e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:41,7
00:33.0
55
55e
LEMAIRE Benjamin
SERVANIN Marine
Peugeot 106
LEMAIRE Benjamin
SERVANIN Marine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:42,1
00:33.4
00:00.4
55
55e
LEMAIRE Benjamin
SERVANIN Marine
Peugeot 106
LEMAIRE Benjamin
SERVANIN Marine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:42,1
00:33.4
00:00.4
56
56e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
3:42,5
00:33.8
00:00.4
56
56e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
3:42,5
00:33.8
00:00.4
57
57e
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:43,3
00:34.6
00:00.8
57
57e
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:43,3
00:34.6
00:00.8
58
58e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
3:43,7
00:35.0
00:00.4
58
58e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
3:43,7
00:35.0
00:00.4
59
59e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:43,8
00:35.1
00:00.1
59
59e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:43,8
00:35.1
00:00.1
60
60e
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:44,1
00:35.4
00:00.3
60
60e
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:44,1
00:35.4
00:00.3
61
61e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:44,5
00:35.8
00:00.4
61
61e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:44,5
00:35.8
00:00.4
62
62e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:44,9
00:36.2
00:00.4
62
62e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:44,9
00:36.2
00:00.4
63
63e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:45,5
00:36.8
00:00.6
63
63e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:45,5
00:36.8
00:00.6
64
64e
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,0
00:37.3
00:00.5
64
64e
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,0
00:37.3
00:00.5
65
65e
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,0
00:37.3
65
65e
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,0
00:37.3
66
66e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,4
00:37.7
00:00.4
66
66e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,4
00:37.7
00:00.4
67
67e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,5
00:37.8
00:00.1
67
67e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,5
00:37.8
00:00.1
68
68e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
3:46,7
00:38.0
00:00.2
68
68e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
3:46,7
00:38.0
00:00.2
69
69e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,9
00:38.2
00:00.2
69
69e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,9
00:38.2
00:00.2
70
70e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:47,3
00:38.6
00:00.4
70
70e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:47,3
00:38.6
00:00.4
71
71e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,3
00:39.6
00:01.0
71
71e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,3
00:39.6
00:01.0
72
72e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,8
00:40.1
00:00.5
72
72e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,8
00:40.1
00:00.5
73
73e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,1
00:40.4
00:00.3
73
73e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,1
00:40.4
00:00.3
74
74e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN
4
3:50,9
00:42.2
00:01.8
74
74e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN
4
3:50,9
00:42.2
00:01.8
75
75e
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:51,3
00:42.6
00:00.4
75
75e
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:51,3
00:42.6
00:00.4
76
76e
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:51,5
00:42.8
00:00.2
76
76e
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:51,5
00:42.8
00:00.2
77
77e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:51,9
00:43.2
00:00.4
77
77e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:51,9
00:43.2
00:00.4
78
78e
PIRRERA Julien
HOUILLON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
PIRRERA Julien
HOUILLON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:52,1
00:43.4
00:00.2
78
78e
PIRRERA Julien
HOUILLON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
PIRRERA Julien
HOUILLON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:52,1
00:43.4
00:00.2
79
79e
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
3:52,5
00:43.8
00:00.4
79
79e
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
3:52,5
00:43.8
00:00.4
80
80e
DUMOT Laurent
CHARDON Florian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
DUMOT Laurent
CHARDON Florian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
3:52,8
00:44.1
00:00.3
80
80e
DUMOT Laurent
CHARDON Florian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
DUMOT Laurent
CHARDON Florian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
3:52,8
00:44.1
00:00.3
81
81e
BETHE François
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo
BETHE François
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:53,0
00:44.3
00:00.2
81
81e
BETHE François
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo
BETHE François
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:53,0
00:44.3
00:00.2
82
82e
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:54,0
00:45.3
00:01.0
82
82e
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:54,0
00:45.3
00:01.0
83
83e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:54,0
00:45.3
83
83e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:54,0
00:45.3
84
84e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
3:54,1
00:45.4
00:00.1
84
84e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
3:54,1
00:45.4
00:00.1
85
85e
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
3:54,3
00:45.6
00:00.2
85
85e
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
3:54,3
00:45.6
00:00.2
86
86e
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:54,5
00:45.8
00:00.2
86
86e
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:54,5
00:45.8
00:00.2
87
87e
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
3:54,9
00:46.2
00:00.4
87
87e
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
3:54,9
00:46.2
00:00.4
88
88e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:55,4
00:46.7
00:00.5
88
88e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:55,4
00:46.7
00:00.5
89
89e
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:55,6
00:46.9
00:00.2
89
89e
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:55,6
00:46.9
00:00.2
90
90e
MARTIN Sylvia
LAMBERTON Jordan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Sylvia
LAMBERTON Jordan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:56,1
00:47.4
00:00.5
90
90e
MARTIN Sylvia
LAMBERTON Jordan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Sylvia
LAMBERTON Jordan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:56,1
00:47.4
00:00.5
91
91e
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA
7
3:57,0
00:48.3
00:00.9
91
91e
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA
7
3:57,0
00:48.3
00:00.9
92
92e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:57,1
00:48.4
00:00.1
92
92e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:57,1
00:48.4
00:00.1
93
93e
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,7
00:49.0
00:00.6
93
93e
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,7
00:49.0
00:00.6
94
94e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:58,3
00:49.6
00:00.6
94
94e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:58,3
00:49.6
00:00.6
95
95e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:58,4
00:49.7
00:00.1
95
95e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:58,4
00:49.7
00:00.1
96
96e
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:59,5
00:50.8
00:01.1
96
96e
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:59,5
00:50.8
00:01.1
97
97e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:59,6
00:50.9
00:00.1
97
97e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:59,6
00:50.9
00:00.1
98
98e
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:00,5
00:51.8
00:00.9
98
98e
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:00,5
00:51.8
00:00.9
99
99e
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:00,5
00:51.8
99
99e
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:00,5
00:51.8
100
100e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:00,6
00:51.9
00:00.1
100
100e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:00,6
00:51.9
00:00.1
101
101e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:01,3
00:52.6
00:00.7
101
101e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:01,3
00:52.6
00:00.7
102
102e
DUCRAY Henry
GROUSSON Brice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DUCRAY Henry
GROUSSON Brice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,1
00:53.4
00:00.8
102
102e
DUCRAY Henry
GROUSSON Brice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DUCRAY Henry
GROUSSON Brice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,1
00:53.4
00:00.8
103
103e
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:03,2
00:54.5
00:01.1
103
103e
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:03,2
00:54.5
00:01.1
104
104e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:04,3
00:55.6
00:01.1
104
104e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:04,3
00:55.6
00:01.1
105
105e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:04,4
00:55.7
00:00.1
105
105e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:04,4
00:55.7
00:00.1
106
106e
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:05,4
00:56.7
00:01.0
106
106e
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:05,4
00:56.7
00:01.0
107
107e
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:05,7
00:57.0
00:00.3
107
107e
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:05,7
00:57.0
00:00.3
108
108e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:05,8
00:57.1
00:00.1
108
108e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:05,8
00:57.1
00:00.1
109
109e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
4:06,5
00:57.8
00:00.7
109
109e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
4:06,5
00:57.8
00:00.7
110
110e
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,8
00:58.1
00:00.3
110
110e
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,8
00:58.1
00:00.3
111
111e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:07,4
00:58.7
00:00.6
111
111e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:07,4
00:58.7
00:00.6
112
112e
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:07,7
00:59.0
00:00.3
112
112e
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:07,7
00:59.0
00:00.3
113
113e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:08,9
01:00.2
00:01.2
113
113e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:08,9
01:00.2
00:01.2
114
114e
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:09,4
01:00.7
00:00.5
114
114e
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:09,4
01:00.7
00:00.5
115
115e
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
4:09,6
01:00.9
00:00.2
115
115e
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
4:09,6
01:00.9
00:00.2
116
116e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:10,3
01:01.6
00:00.7
116
116e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:10,3
01:01.6
00:00.7
117
117e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
4:14,1
01:05.4
00:03.8
117
117e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
4:14,1
01:05.4
00:03.8
118
118e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
4:15,8
01:07.1
00:01.7
118
118e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
4:15,8
01:07.1
00:01.7
119
119e
ROCHE Eric
ROCHE Antoine
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
ROCHE Antoine
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,3
01:08.6
00:01.5
119
119e
ROCHE Eric
ROCHE Antoine
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
ROCHE Antoine
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,3
01:08.6
00:01.5
120
120e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:18,0
01:09.3
00:00.7
120
120e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:18,0
01:09.3
00:00.7
121
121e
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:23,6
01:14.9
00:05.6
121
121e
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:23,6
01:14.9
00:05.6
122
122e
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:35,1
01:26.4
00:11.5
122
122e
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:35,1
01:26.4
00:11.5
123
123e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:50,2
01:41.5
00:15.1
123
123e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:50,2
01:41.5
00:15.1