37ème Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 coeff. 2
37ème Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
119 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:51,0
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:59,7
2
2e
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,3
00:16.3
00:16.3
2
2e
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:26,8
00:27.1
00:27.1
3
3e
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,5
00:17.5
00:01.2
3
3e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
7:30,2
00:30.5
00:03.4
4
4e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:08,9
00:17.9
00:00.4
4
4e
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,0
00:32.3
00:01.8
5
5e
DELORS Sébastien
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
DELORS Sébastien
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
4:09,3
00:18.3
00:00.4
5
5e
DELORS Sébastien
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
DELORS Sébastien
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
7:33,6
00:33.9
00:01.6
6
6e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:09,7
00:18.7
00:00.4
6
6e
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:37,1
00:37.4
00:03.5
7
7e
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:13,0
00:22.0
00:03.3
7
7e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
7:37,3
00:37.6
00:00.2
8
8e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:13,0
00:22.0
8
8e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:37,7
00:38.0
00:00.4
9
9e
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:13,2
00:22.2
00:00.2
9
9e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
7:38,5
00:38.8
00:00.8
10
10e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
4:14,0
00:23.0
00:00.8
10
10e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:39,8
00:40.1
00:01.3
11
11e
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:14,9
00:23.9
00:00.9
11
11e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:40,1
00:40.4
00:00.3
12
12e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:15,0
00:24.0
00:00.1
12
12e
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:42,3
00:42.6
00:02.2
13
13e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,0
00:24.0
13
13e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:44,8
00:45.1
00:02.5
14
14e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:15,1
00:24.1
00:00.1
14
14e
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:44,9
00:45.2
00:00.1
15
15e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:16,3
00:25.3
00:01.2
15
15e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:45,3
00:45.6
00:00.4
16
16e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
4:16,4
00:25.4
00:00.1
16
16e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:47,7
00:48.0
00:02.4
17
17e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,4
00:27.4
00:02.0
17
17e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
7:49,3
00:49.6
00:01.6
18
18e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,0
00:28.0
00:00.6
18
18e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:50,7
00:51.0
00:01.4
19
19e
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:20,0
00:29.0
00:01.0
19
19e
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:51,6
00:51.9
00:00.9
20
20e
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,9
00:29.9
00:00.9
20
20e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:53,3
00:53.6
00:01.7
21
21e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,1
00:30.1
00:00.2
21
21e
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
SAGNARD Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
SAGNARD Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:54,0
00:54.3
00:00.7
22
22e
BOUILHOL Frédéric
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106
BOUILHOL Frédéric
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:22,2
00:31.2
00:01.1
22
22e
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:54,6
00:54.9
00:00.6
23
23e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:23,1
00:32.1
00:00.9
23
23e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:54,7
00:55.0
00:00.1
24
24e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:23,1
00:32.1
24
24e
BOUILHOL Frédéric
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106
BOUILHOL Frédéric
AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
7:55,3
00:55.6
00:00.6
25
25e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:23,2
00:32.2
00:00.1
25
25e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:56,6
00:56.9
00:01.3
26
26e
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
SAGNARD Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
SAGNARD Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:23,4
00:32.4
00:00.2
26
26e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:56,6
00:56.9
27
27e
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:23,7
00:32.7
00:00.3
27
27e
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:59,3
00:59.6
00:02.7
28
28e
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:24,9
00:33.9
00:01.2
28
28e
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:00,3
01:00.6
00:01.0
29
29e
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:25,3
00:34.3
00:00.4
29
29e
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:00,6
01:00.9
00:00.3
30
30e
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:25,5
00:34.5
00:00.2
30
30e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
8:01,5
01:01.8
00:00.9
31
31e
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:25,6
00:34.6
00:00.1
31
31e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:02,4
01:02.7
00:00.9
32
32e
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:26,4
00:35.4
00:00.8
32
32e
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:02,5
01:02.8
00:00.1
33
33e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:26,5
00:35.5
00:00.1
33
33e
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
8:06,8
01:07.1
00:04.3
34
34e
NICOLAS Sébastien
POYET Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NICOLAS Sébastien
POYET Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
4:28,0
00:37.0
00:01.5
34
34e
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:07,0
01:07.3
00:00.2
35
35e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
4:28,2
00:37.2
00:00.2
35
35e
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:07,1
01:07.4
00:00.1
36
36e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:28,3
00:37.3
00:00.1
36
36e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:07,2
01:07.5
00:00.1
37
37e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:28,7
00:37.7
00:00.4
37
37e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:07,3
01:07.6
00:00.1
38
38e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
4:28,7
00:37.7
38
38e
NICOLAS Sébastien
POYET Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NICOLAS Sébastien
POYET Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
8:08,1
01:08.4
00:00.8
39
39e
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,0
00:38.0
00:00.3
39
39e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
8:09,7
01:10.0
00:01.6
40
40e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,2
00:38.2
00:00.2
40
40e
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
8:10,5
01:10.8
00:00.8
41
41e
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
4:29,4
00:38.4
00:00.2
41
41e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:10,7
01:11.0
00:00.2
42
42e
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:31,0
00:40.0
00:01.6
42
42e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
8:10,7
01:11.0
43
43e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:31,3
00:40.3
00:00.3
43
43e
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:10,9
01:11.2
00:00.2
44
44e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:31,5
00:40.5
00:00.2
44
44e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:12,2
01:12.5
00:01.3
45
45e
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:31,8
00:40.8
00:00.3
45
45e
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:12,3
01:12.6
00:00.1
46
46e
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:31,9
00:40.9
00:00.1
46
46e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:12,6
01:12.9
00:00.3
47
47e
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:32,1
00:41.1
00:00.2
47
47e
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
8:12,7
01:13.0
00:00.1
48
48e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:32,6
00:41.6
00:00.5
48
48e
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:13,4
01:13.7
00:00.7
49
49e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,6
00:41.6
49
49e
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:13,7
01:14.0
00:00.3
50
50e
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,8
00:41.8
00:00.2
50
50e
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:14,4
01:14.7
00:00.7
51
51e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:33,2
00:42.2
00:00.4
51
51e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:14,8
01:15.1
00:00.4
52
52e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
4:33,7
00:42.7
00:00.5
52
52e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:16,1
01:16.4
00:01.3
53
53e
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:34,3
00:43.3
00:00.6
53
53e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:17,7
01:18.0
00:01.6
54
54e
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,3
00:43.3
54
54e
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:17,8
01:18.1
00:00.1
55
55e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,3
00:43.3
55
55e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
8:18,0
01:18.3
00:00.2
56
56e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:34,5
00:43.5
00:00.2
56
56e
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
8:18,8
01:19.1
00:00.8
57
57e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:35,2
00:44.2
00:00.7
57
57e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
8:20,4
01:20.7
00:01.6
58
58e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:35,3
00:44.3
00:00.1
58
58e
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
8:21,2
01:21.5
00:00.8
59
59e
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:35,7
00:44.7
00:00.4
59
59e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:21,3
01:21.6
00:00.1
60
60e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:35,8
00:44.8
00:00.1
60
60e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:21,4
01:21.7
00:00.1
61
61e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:36,0
00:45.0
00:00.2
61
61e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:22,2
01:22.5
00:00.8
62
62e
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:37,1
00:46.1
00:01.1
62
62e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:22,5
01:22.8
00:00.3
63
63e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:37,6
00:46.6
00:00.5
63
63e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
8:23,6
01:23.9
00:01.1
64
64e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:37,7
00:46.7
00:00.1
64
64e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:24,0
01:24.3
00:00.4
65
65e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:39,2
00:48.2
00:01.5
65
65e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:24,1
01:24.4
00:00.1
66
66e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,2
00:48.2
66
66e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:24,1
01:24.4
67
67e
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
4:40,2
00:49.2
00:01.0
67
67e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:26,1
01:26.4
00:02.0
68
68e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:40,3
00:49.3
00:00.1
68
68e
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:28,5
01:28.8
00:02.4
69
69e
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:41,9
00:50.9
00:01.6
69
69e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:29,4
01:29.7
00:00.9
70
70e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:42,5
00:51.5
00:00.6
70
70e
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
8:33,2
01:33.5
00:03.8
71
71e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:42,8
00:51.8
00:00.3
71
71e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
8:34,6
01:34.9
00:01.4
72
72e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:42,9
00:51.9
00:00.1
72
72e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:34,7
01:35.0
00:00.1
73
73e
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
4:43,8
00:52.8
00:00.9
73
73e
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
8:35,1
01:35.4
00:00.4
74
74e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN
4
4:45,6
00:54.6
00:01.8
74
74e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN
4
8:36,5
01:36.8
00:01.4
75
75e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:46,3
00:55.3
00:00.7
75
75e
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
8:39,0
01:39.3
00:02.5
76
76e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:46,7
00:55.7
00:00.4
76
76e
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
8:39,4
01:39.7
00:00.4
77
77e
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:46,9
00:55.9
00:00.2
77
77e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:39,6
01:39.9
00:00.2
78
78e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:47,4
00:56.4
00:00.5
78
78e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:39,6
01:39.9
79
79e
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:47,5
00:56.5
00:00.1
79
79e
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
8:40,9
01:41.2
00:01.3
80
80e
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA
7
4:47,8
00:56.8
00:00.3
80
80e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:41,4
01:41.7
00:00.5
81
81e
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:49,3
00:58.3
00:01.5
81
81e
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
8:42,5
01:42.8
00:01.1
82
82e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:49,7
00:58.7
00:00.4
82
82e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:44,7
01:45.0
00:02.2
83
83e
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
4:50,0
00:59.0
00:00.3
83
83e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
8:44,8
01:45.1
00:00.1
84
84e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:50,5
00:59.5
00:00.5
84
84e
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA
7
8:44,8
01:45.1
85
85e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
4:50,7
00:59.7
00:00.2
85
85e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:45,0
01:45.3
00:00.2
86
86e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:51,5
01:00.5
00:00.8
86
86e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:45,1
01:45.4
00:00.1
87
87e
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:51,7
01:00.7
00:00.2
87
87e
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:47,0
01:47.3
00:01.9
88
88e
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:52,0
01:01.0
00:00.3
88
88e
DUMOT Laurent
CHARDON Florian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
DUMOT Laurent
CHARDON Florian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
8:47,1
01:47.4
00:00.1
89
89e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:52,0
01:01.0
89
89e
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:51,5
01:51.8
00:04.4
90
90e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:52,7
01:01.7
00:00.7
90
90e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:51,6
01:51.9
00:00.1
91
91e
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:53,2
01:02.2
00:00.5
91
91e
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
8:52,2
01:52.5
00:00.6
92
92e
DUMOT Laurent
CHARDON Florian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
DUMOT Laurent
CHARDON Florian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:54,3
01:03.3
00:01.1
92
92e
BETHE François
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo
BETHE François
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:52,7
01:53.0
00:00.5
93
93e
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:55,0
01:04.0
00:00.7
93
93e
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:53,0
01:53.3
00:00.3
94
94e
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:56,3
01:05.3
00:01.3
94
94e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:54,0
01:54.3
00:01.0
95
95e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:57,2
01:06.2
00:00.9
95
95e
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
8:58,9
01:59.2
00:04.9
96
96e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
4:58,1
01:07.1
00:00.9
96
96e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:58,9
01:59.2
97
97e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,2
01:07.2
00:00.1
97
97e
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
8:59,2
01:59.5
00:00.3
98
98e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:58,2
01:07.2
98
98e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:01,0
02:01.3
00:01.8
99
99e
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:58,5
01:07.5
00:00.3
99
99e
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:01,6
02:01.9
00:00.6
100
100e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:58,8
01:07.8
00:00.3
100
100e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:01,6
02:01.9
101
101e
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:59,0
01:08.0
00:00.2
101
101e
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
9:02,6
02:02.9
00:01.0
102
102e
BETHE François
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo
BETHE François
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:59,7
01:08.7
00:00.7
102
102e
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:04,0
02:04.3
00:01.4
103
103e
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:59,9
01:08.9
00:00.2
103
103e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
9:04,6
02:04.9
00:00.6
104
104e
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
4:59,9
01:08.9
104
104e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:04,9
02:05.2
00:00.3
105
105e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:00,4
01:09.4
00:00.5
105
105e
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:05,6
02:05.9
00:00.7
106
106e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:00,6
01:09.6
00:00.2
106
106e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:06,5
02:06.8
00:00.9
107
107e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:00,7
01:09.7
00:00.1
107
107e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:07,7
02:08.0
00:01.2
108
108e
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:01,1
01:10.1
00:00.4
108
108e
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
9:08,3
02:08.6
00:00.6
109
109e
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
5:04,9
01:13.9
00:03.8
109
109e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
9:08,5
02:08.8
00:00.2
110
110e
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
5:05,1
01:14.1
00:00.2
110
110e
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
9:09,5
02:09.8
00:01.0
111
111e
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,0
01:16.0
00:01.9
111
111e
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:12,4
02:12.7
00:02.9
112
112e
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,8
01:16.8
00:00.8
112
112e
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:14,6
02:14.9
00:02.2
113
113e
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:11,1
01:20.1
00:03.3
113
113e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
9:32,1
02:32.4
00:17.5
114
114e
ROCHE Eric
ROCHE Antoine
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
ROCHE Antoine
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
5:17,7
01:26.7
00:06.6
114
114e
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:34,1
02:34.4
00:02.0
115
115e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
5:18,0
01:27.0
00:00.3
115
115e
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:34,7
02:35.0
00:00.6
116
116e
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
5:18,5
01:27.5
00:00.5
116
116e
ROCHE Eric
ROCHE Antoine
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
ROCHE Antoine
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
9:35,0
02:35.3
00:00.3
117
117e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:19,3
01:28.3
00:00.8
117
117e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
9:35,4
02:35.7
00:00.4
118
118e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
5:19,6
01:28.6
00:00.3
118
118e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:37,3
02:37.6
00:01.9
119
119e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:50,0
01:59.0
00:30.4
119
119e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:40,2
03:40.5
01:02.9