37ème Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 coeff. 2
37ème Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
112 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:07,9
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:07,6
2
2e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
3:17,0
00:09.1
00:09.1
2
2e
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:44,7
00:37.1
00:37.1
3
3e
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:17,9
00:10.0
00:00.9
3
3e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
10:47,2
00:39.6
00:02.5
4
4e
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:21,5
00:13.6
00:03.6
4
4e
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
10:53,5
00:45.9
00:06.3
5
5e
DELORS Sébastien
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
DELORS Sébastien
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
3:22,6
00:14.7
00:01.1
5
5e
DELORS Sébastien
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
DELORS Sébastien
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
10:56,2
00:48.6
00:02.7
6
6e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
3:22,7
00:14.8
00:00.1
6
6e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
11:00,0
00:52.4
00:03.8
7
7e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:23,2
00:15.3
00:00.5
7
7e
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:01,2
00:53.6
00:01.2
8
8e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,5
00:15.6
00:00.3
8
8e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:01,2
00:53.6
9
9e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:23,8
00:15.9
00:00.3
9
9e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
11:01,7
00:54.1
00:00.5
10
10e
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:24,1
00:16.2
00:00.3
10
10e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:06,0
00:58.4
00:04.3
11
11e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,4
00:16.5
00:00.3
11
11e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:08,6
01:01.0
00:02.6
12
12e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:25,7
00:17.8
00:01.3
12
12e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
11:09,1
01:01.5
00:00.5
13
13e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:26,0
00:18.1
00:00.3
13
13e
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:10,2
01:02.6
00:01.1
14
14e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:26,2
00:18.3
00:00.2
14
14e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:11,0
01:03.4
00:00.8
15
15e
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:27,9
00:20.0
00:01.7
15
15e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
11:13,7
01:06.1
00:02.7
16
16e
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:28,3
00:20.4
00:00.4
16
16e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:15,1
01:07.5
00:01.4
17
17e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:29,0
00:21.1
00:00.7
17
17e
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:17,0
01:09.4
00:01.9
18
18e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:29,1
00:21.2
00:00.1
18
18e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
11:20,1
01:12.5
00:03.1
19
19e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:29,9
00:22.0
00:00.8
19
19e
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
11:22,8
01:15.2
00:02.7
20
20e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:30,8
00:22.9
00:00.9
20
20e
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:22,9
01:15.3
00:00.1
21
21e
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:31,0
00:23.1
00:00.2
21
21e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:23,2
01:15.6
00:00.3
22
22e
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
SAGNARD Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
SAGNARD Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:31,1
00:23.2
00:00.1
22
22e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:23,8
01:16.2
00:00.6
23
23e
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:31,2
00:23.3
00:00.1
23
23e
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
SAGNARD Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
SAGNARD Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:25,1
01:17.5
00:01.3
24
24e
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:32,1
00:24.2
00:00.9
24
24e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:30,3
01:22.7
00:05.2
25
25e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,6
00:24.7
00:00.5
25
25e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:31,6
01:24.0
00:01.3
26
26e
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:32,6
00:24.7
26
26e
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
11:32,4
01:24.8
00:00.8
27
27e
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:33,1
00:25.2
00:00.5
27
27e
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
11:33,2
01:25.6
00:00.8
28
28e
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
3:33,5
00:25.6
00:00.4
28
28e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
11:35,0
01:27.4
00:01.8
29
29e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:33,7
00:25.8
00:00.2
29
29e
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:38,0
01:30.4
00:03.0
30
30e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:34,3
00:26.4
00:00.6
30
30e
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
11:40,3
01:32.7
00:02.3
31
31e
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:34,4
00:26.5
00:00.1
31
31e
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:41,3
01:33.7
00:01.0
32
32e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:35,0
00:27.1
00:00.6
32
32e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:45,0
01:37.4
00:03.7
33
33e
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,1
00:28.2
00:01.1
33
33e
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:45,3
01:37.7
00:00.3
34
34e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
3:36,3
00:28.4
00:00.2
34
34e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
11:45,7
01:38.1
00:00.4
35
35e
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:36,4
00:28.5
00:00.1
35
35e
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
11:46,6
01:39.0
00:00.9
36
36e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:37,7
00:29.8
00:01.3
36
36e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
11:47,0
01:39.4
00:00.4
37
37e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:38,3
00:30.4
00:00.6
37
37e
NICOLAS Sébastien
POYET Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NICOLAS Sébastien
POYET Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
11:47,6
01:40.0
00:00.6
38
38e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:38,5
00:30.6
00:00.2
38
38e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
11:48,2
01:40.6
00:00.6
39
39e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
3:38,5
00:30.6
39
39e
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
11:49,8
01:42.2
00:01.6
40
40e
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:38,8
00:30.9
00:00.3
40
40e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:50,3
01:42.7
00:00.5
41
41e
NICOLAS Sébastien
POYET Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NICOLAS Sébastien
POYET Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
3:39,5
00:31.6
00:00.7
41
41e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:53,1
01:45.5
00:02.8
42
42e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:39,5
00:31.6
42
42e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:54,3
01:46.7
00:01.2
43
43e
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:40,9
00:33.0
00:01.4
43
43e
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:55,3
01:47.7
00:01.0
44
44e
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:41,3
00:33.4
00:00.4
44
44e
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
11:55,3
01:47.7
45
45e
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:41,6
00:33.7
00:00.3
45
45e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:55,6
01:48.0
00:00.3
46
46e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:41,7
00:33.8
00:00.1
46
46e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
11:59,4
01:51.8
00:03.8
47
47e
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:42,0
00:34.1
00:00.3
47
47e
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:59,8
01:52.2
00:00.4
48
48e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:42,1
00:34.2
00:00.1
48
48e
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
12:02,5
01:54.9
00:02.7
49
49e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:42,1
00:34.2
49
49e
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
12:03,1
01:55.5
00:00.6
50
50e
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
3:42,6
00:34.7
00:00.5
50
50e
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:04,5
01:56.9
00:01.4
51
51e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:43,6
00:35.7
00:01.0
51
51e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
12:04,8
01:57.2
00:00.3
52
52e
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
3:44,3
00:36.4
00:00.7
52
52e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:04,9
01:57.3
00:00.1
53
53e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
3:44,4
00:36.5
00:00.1
53
53e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
12:06,2
01:58.6
00:01.3
54
54e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:44,8
00:36.9
00:00.4
54
54e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:06,2
01:58.6
55
55e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:45,1
00:37.2
00:00.3
55
55e
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:07,8
02:00.2
00:01.6
56
56e
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
3:45,5
00:37.6
00:00.4
56
56e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
12:08,5
02:00.9
00:00.7
57
57e
DUMOT Laurent
CHARDON Florian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
DUMOT Laurent
CHARDON Florian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
3:46,0
00:38.1
00:00.5
57
57e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:08,8
02:01.2
00:00.3
58
58e
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,2
00:38.3
00:00.2
58
58e
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
12:10,1
02:02.5
00:01.3
59
59e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:46,3
00:38.4
00:00.1
59
59e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:10,4
02:02.8
00:00.3
60
60e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:46,6
00:38.7
00:00.3
60
60e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:10,8
02:03.2
00:00.4
61
61e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:47,1
00:39.2
00:00.5
61
61e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
12:12,4
02:04.8
00:01.6
62
62e
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:47,7
00:39.8
00:00.6
62
62e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
12:14,0
02:06.4
00:01.6
63
63e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:47,9
00:40.0
00:00.2
63
63e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
12:14,5
02:06.9
00:00.5
64
64e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,2
00:40.3
00:00.3
64
64e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:21,3
02:13.7
00:06.8
65
65e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:48,3
00:40.4
00:00.1
65
65e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
12:23,0
02:15.4
00:01.7
66
66e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,4
00:40.5
00:00.1
66
66e
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
12:25,6
02:18.0
00:02.6
67
67e
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:48,5
00:40.6
00:00.1
67
67e
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
12:27,5
02:19.9
00:01.9
68
68e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,8
00:40.9
00:00.3
68
68e
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
12:28,6
02:21.0
00:01.1
69
69e
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
3:50,4
00:42.5
00:01.6
69
69e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN
4
12:28,7
02:21.1
00:00.1
70
70e
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:50,8
00:42.9
00:00.4
70
70e
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
12:29,0
02:21.4
00:00.3
71
71e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:50,9
00:43.0
00:00.1
71
71e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:30,5
02:22.9
00:01.5
72
72e
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA
7
3:51,8
00:43.9
00:00.9
72
72e
DUMOT Laurent
CHARDON Florian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
DUMOT Laurent
CHARDON Florian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
12:33,1
02:25.5
00:02.6
73
73e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN
4
3:52,2
00:44.3
00:00.4
73
73e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
12:34,0
02:26.4
00:00.9
74
74e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:52,4
00:44.5
00:00.2
74
74e
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA
7
12:36,6
02:29.0
00:02.6
75
75e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:52,6
00:44.7
00:00.2
75
75e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
12:37,1
02:29.5
00:00.5
76
76e
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:52,6
00:44.7
76
76e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
12:37,5
02:29.9
00:00.4
77
77e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:53,7
00:45.8
00:01.1
77
77e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
12:38,7
02:31.1
00:01.2
78
78e
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:53,8
00:45.9
00:00.1
78
78e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:38,7
02:31.1
79
79e
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
3:53,9
00:46.0
00:00.1
79
79e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
12:40,6
02:33.0
00:01.9
80
80e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:55,9
00:48.0
00:02.0
80
80e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
12:43,0
02:35.4
00:02.4
81
81e
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,7
00:48.8
00:00.8
81
81e
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:43,7
02:36.1
00:00.7
82
82e
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:57,4
00:49.5
00:00.7
82
82e
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
12:44,4
02:36.8
00:00.7
83
83e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
3:58,2
00:50.3
00:00.8
83
83e
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:45,3
02:37.7
00:00.9
84
84e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
3:58,3
00:50.4
00:00.1
84
84e
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:45,6
02:38.0
00:00.3
85
85e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:59,0
00:51.1
00:00.7
85
85e
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:47,5
02:39.9
00:01.9
86
86e
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
4:00,5
00:52.6
00:01.5
86
86e
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
12:49,6
02:42.0
00:02.1
87
87e
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:00,7
00:52.8
00:00.2
87
87e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:50,6
02:43.0
00:01.0
88
88e
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:01,0
00:53.1
00:00.3
88
88e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:55,7
02:48.1
00:05.1
89
89e
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:01,3
00:53.4
00:00.3
89
89e
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:01,4
02:53.8
00:05.7
90
90e
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:01,4
00:53.5
00:00.1
90
90e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:02,7
02:55.1
00:01.3
91
91e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:01,7
00:53.8
00:00.3
91
91e
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:02,9
02:55.3
00:00.2
92
92e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
4:02,2
00:54.3
00:00.5
92
92e
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
13:03,6
02:56.0
00:00.7
93
93e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:02,6
00:54.7
00:00.4
93
93e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
13:06,8
02:59.2
00:03.2
94
94e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:03,8
00:55.9
00:01.2
94
94e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
13:06,8
02:59.2
95
95e
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:04,4
00:56.5
00:00.6
95
95e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:07,4
02:59.8
00:00.6
96
96e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:05,8
00:57.9
00:01.4
96
96e
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:10,0
03:02.4
00:02.6
97
97e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
4:06,8
00:58.9
00:01.0
97
97e
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
13:10,0
03:02.4
98
98e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:16,5
01:08.6
00:09.7
98
98e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:10,3
03:02.7
00:00.3
99
99e
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,6
01:08.7
00:00.1
99
99e
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:13,8
03:06.2
00:03.5
100
100e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:18,4
01:10.5
00:01.8
100
100e
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
13:15,1
03:07.5
00:01.3
101
101e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:22,0
01:14.1
00:03.6
101
101e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:23,0
03:15.4
00:07.9
102
102e
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
4:32,6
01:24.7
00:10.6
102
102e
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:31,2
03:23.6
00:08.2
103
103e
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:35,2
01:27.3
00:02.6
103
103e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
13:38,9
03:31.3
00:07.7
104
104e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:35,6
01:27.7
00:00.4
104
104e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:44,2
03:36.6
00:05.3
105
105e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:37,7
01:29.8
00:02.1
105
105e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
13:47,4
03:39.8
00:03.2
106
106e
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:37,9
01:30.0
00:00.2
106
106e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:55,7
03:48.1
00:08.3
107
107e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:42,5
01:34.6
00:04.6
107
107e
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
14:07,8
04:00.2
00:12.1
108
108e
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:48,2
01:40.3
00:05.7
108
108e
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:10,2
04:02.6
00:02.4
109
109e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:49,7
01:41.8
00:01.5
109
109e
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
14:12,0
04:04.4
00:01.8
110
110e
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:59,5
01:51.6
00:09.8
110
110e
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:22,9
04:15.3
00:10.9
111
111e
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:18,0
02:10.1
00:18.5
111
111e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
15:14,2
05:06.6
00:51.3
112
112e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
5:38,8
02:30.9
00:20.8
112
112e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:29,9
05:22.3
00:15.7