37ème Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 coeff. 2
37ème Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
108 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:53,4
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:01,0
2
2e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:04,1
00:10.7
00:10.7
2
2e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
14:51,3
00:50.3
00:50.3
3
3e
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,9
00:17.5
00:06.8
3
3e
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
14:55,6
00:54.6
00:04.3
4
4e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:11,1
00:17.7
00:00.2
4
4e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
15:11,9
01:10.9
00:16.3
5
5e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
4:11,9
00:18.5
00:00.8
5
5e
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:18,6
01:17.6
00:06.7
6
6e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:12,2
00:18.8
00:00.3
6
6e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
CAYREYRE Stéphane
PONCIN Fabrice
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:19,7
01:18.7
00:01.1
7
7e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,5
00:21.1
00:02.3
7
7e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
15:19,9
01:18.9
00:00.2
8
8e
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
FRAISSE David
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:17,4
00:24.0
00:02.9
8
8e
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
VALCOURT Wilfried
AUVOLAT Thibaud
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:23,2
01:22.2
00:03.3
9
9e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,5
00:24.1
00:00.1
9
9e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:24,6
01:23.6
00:01.4
10
10e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:18,2
00:24.8
00:00.7
10
10e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
15:26,6
01:25.6
00:02.0
11
11e
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:18,2
00:24.8
11
11e
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:28,4
01:27.4
00:01.8
12
12e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:18,6
00:25.2
00:00.4
12
12e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
15:29,0
01:28.0
00:00.6
13
13e
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:20,9
00:27.5
00:02.3
13
13e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:29,6
01:28.6
00:00.6
14
14e
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:21,0
00:27.6
00:00.1
14
14e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
15:35,0
01:34.0
00:05.4
15
15e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:21,3
00:27.9
00:00.3
15
15e
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
15:35,1
01:34.1
00:00.1
16
16e
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:22,0
00:28.6
00:00.7
16
16e
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
BERARD David
LAGER Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:38,0
01:37.0
00:02.9
17
17e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:22,4
00:29.0
00:00.4
17
17e
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
VALCOURT Jérôme
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
15:43,7
01:42.7
00:05.7
18
18e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:22,9
00:29.5
00:00.5
18
18e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:45,6
01:44.6
00:01.9
19
19e
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:23,2
00:29.8
00:00.3
19
19e
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
15:46,7
01:45.7
00:01.1
20
20e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:24,3
00:30.9
00:01.1
20
20e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
15:47,1
01:46.1
00:00.4
21
21e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:25,1
00:31.7
00:00.8
21
21e
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
15:53,8
01:52.8
00:06.7
22
22e
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,4
00:33.0
00:01.3
22
22e
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:55,4
01:54.4
00:01.6
23
23e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
4:27,0
00:33.6
00:00.6
23
23e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
15:55,9
01:54.9
00:00.5
24
24e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,1
00:33.7
00:00.1
24
24e
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
OLLION Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:00,0
01:59.0
00:04.1
25
25e
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:27,7
00:34.3
00:00.6
25
25e
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
16:02,8
02:01.8
00:02.8
26
26e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:27,8
00:34.4
00:00.1
26
26e
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
16:02,8
02:01.8
27
27e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:29,0
00:35.6
00:01.2
27
27e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
16:06,8
02:05.8
00:04.0
28
28e
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,6
00:36.2
00:00.6
28
28e
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
ORFEUVRE Richard
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:09,0
02:08.0
00:02.2
29
29e
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:30,4
00:37.0
00:00.8
29
29e
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
16:12,7
02:11.7
00:03.7
30
30e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,8
00:37.4
00:00.4
30
30e
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Ludovic
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
16:13,0
02:12.0
00:00.3
31
31e
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:30,9
00:37.5
00:00.1
31
31e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:15,8
02:14.8
00:02.8
32
32e
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,9
00:37.5
32
32e
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
BREUIL Sébastien
DUPUY Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:16,2
02:15.2
00:00.4
33
33e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:31,0
00:37.6
00:00.1
33
33e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
16:16,7
02:15.7
00:00.5
34
34e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GEORGET Chloé
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,8
00:38.4
00:00.8
34
34e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
16:19,3
02:18.3
00:02.6
35
35e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
4:32,1
00:38.7
00:00.3
35
35e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
16:19,3
02:18.3
36
36e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
4:32,3
00:38.9
00:00.2
36
36e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
16:20,3
02:19.3
00:01.0
37
37e
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
DURAND Didier
DURAND CHABAL Virginie
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
4:32,4
00:39.0
00:00.1
37
37e
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
16:22,4
02:21.4
00:02.1
38
38e
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:32,6
00:39.2
00:00.2
38
38e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:27,8
02:26.8
00:05.4
39
39e
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:33,4
00:40.0
00:00.8
39
39e
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
16:30,0
02:29.0
00:02.2
40
40e
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,7
00:40.3
00:00.3
40
40e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
16:30,4
02:29.4
00:00.4
41
41e
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,1
00:40.7
00:00.4
41
41e
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:32,3
02:31.3
00:01.9
42
42e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:34,7
00:41.3
00:00.6
42
42e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
16:32,3
02:31.3
43
43e
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:34,7
00:41.3
43
43e
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
16:33,3
02:32.3
00:01.0
44
44e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:34,8
00:41.4
00:00.1
44
44e
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FAUVET Nicolas
FAURE Rémy
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
16:35,9
02:34.9
00:02.6
45
45e
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:36,5
00:43.1
00:01.7
45
45e
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SAHUC Dylan
SAHUC Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:36,3
02:35.3
00:00.4
46
46e
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:37,0
00:43.6
00:00.5
46
46e
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
GIDON Julien
BOURGIN Grégory
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
16:37,2
02:36.2
00:00.9
47
47e
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
4:37,2
00:43.8
00:00.2
47
47e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
16:38,2
02:37.2
00:01.0
48
48e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:37,3
00:43.9
00:00.1
48
48e
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
SARAIVA Frédéric
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
16:41,5
02:40.5
00:03.3
49
49e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,8
00:44.4
00:00.5
49
49e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:43,3
02:42.3
00:01.8
50
50e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:38,0
00:44.6
00:00.2
50
50e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
16:44,0
02:43.0
00:00.7
51
51e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:38,4
00:45.0
00:00.4
51
51e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:45,1
02:44.1
00:01.1
52
52e
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:38,8
00:45.4
00:00.4
52
52e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:48,1
02:47.1
00:03.0
53
53e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:38,9
00:45.5
00:00.1
53
53e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:48,7
02:47.7
00:00.6
54
54e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:39,9
00:46.5
00:01.0
54
54e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
16:49,0
02:48.0
00:00.3
55
55e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:40,5
00:47.1
00:00.6
55
55e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
16:50,1
02:49.1
00:01.1
56
56e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:41,3
00:47.9
00:00.8
56
56e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
16:50,7
02:49.7
00:00.6
57
57e
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,6
00:48.2
00:00.3
57
57e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:50,9
02:49.9
00:00.2
58
58e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:42,1
00:48.7
00:00.5
58
58e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
16:53,7
02:52.7
00:02.8
59
59e
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:42,2
00:48.8
00:00.1
59
59e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
16:56,6
02:55.6
00:02.9
60
60e
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA
7
4:42,4
00:49.0
00:00.2
60
60e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
17:06,0
03:05.0
00:09.4
61
61e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
4:44,2
00:50.8
00:01.8
61
61e
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
17:12,0
03:11.0
00:06.0
62
62e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:44,7
00:51.3
00:00.5
62
62e
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
17:13,2
03:12.2
00:01.2
63
63e
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRANDPIERRE Romain
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
4:46,4
00:53.0
00:01.7
63
63e
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
17:14,6
03:13.6
00:01.4
64
64e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:46,5
00:53.1
00:00.1
64
64e
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
17:16,1
03:15.1
00:01.5
65
65e
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
TRESCARTES Yannick
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:47,1
00:53.7
00:00.6
65
65e
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
17:16,7
03:15.7
00:00.6
66
66e
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
CURINIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:47,5
00:54.1
00:00.4
66
66e
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:17,0
03:16.0
00:00.3
67
67e
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
LEYDIER Kévin
GROS Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
4:47,7
00:54.3
00:00.2
67
67e
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
REYNAUD Alexandre
NESME Eddy
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA
7
17:19,0
03:18.0
00:02.0
68
68e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:49,6
00:56.2
00:01.9
68
68e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN
4
17:19,4
03:18.4
00:00.4
69
69e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
FN
4
4:50,7
00:57.3
00:01.1
69
69e
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
CUOQ Lionel
CUOQ Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
17:21,6
03:20.6
00:02.2
70
70e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
4:50,7
00:57.3
70
70e
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Valentin
DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
17:23,6
03:22.6
00:02.0
71
71e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:50,8
00:57.4
00:00.1
71
71e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
17:27,9
03:26.9
00:04.3
72
72e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:50,9
00:57.5
00:00.1
72
72e
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
17:28,4
03:27.4
00:00.5
73
73e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:51,4
00:58.0
00:00.5
73
73e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
17:30,1
03:29.1
00:01.7
74
74e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:52,1
00:58.7
00:00.7
74
74e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:31,4
03:30.4
00:01.3
75
75e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:52,7
00:59.3
00:00.6
75
75e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
17:32,7
03:31.7
00:01.3
76
76e
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,3
00:59.9
00:00.6
76
76e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
17:33,7
03:32.7
00:01.0
77
77e
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,9
01:00.5
00:00.6
77
77e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
17:36,1
03:35.1
00:02.4
78
78e
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
4:54,2
01:00.8
00:00.3
78
78e
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:37,0
03:36.0
00:00.9
79
79e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:54,7
01:01.3
00:00.5
79
79e
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Romain
FAURE Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
17:39,2
03:38.2
00:02.2
80
80e
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:54,8
01:01.4
00:00.1
80
80e
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERMOREL Florent
DELSUC Claire
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
17:42,3
03:41.3
00:03.1
81
81e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,0
01:02.6
00:01.2
81
81e
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
VALLET Vincent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
17:43,8
03:42.8
00:01.5
82
82e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:58,2
01:04.8
00:02.2
82
82e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:46,6
03:45.6
00:02.8
83
83e
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:00,1
01:06.7
00:01.9
83
83e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
17:50,4
03:49.4
00:03.8
84
84e
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:00,7
01:07.3
00:00.6
84
84e
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:51,2
03:50.2
00:00.8
85
85e
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
5:01,0
01:07.6
00:00.3
85
85e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:00,9
03:59.9
00:09.7
86
86e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
5:02,2
01:08.8
00:01.2
86
86e
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
DUFOUR Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:01,5
04:00.5
00:00.6
87
87e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
5:02,2
01:08.8
87
87e
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERARD Romain
RUMBERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
18:03,6
04:02.6
00:02.1
88
88e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:02,4
01:09.0
00:00.2
88
88e
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
18:04,6
04:03.6
00:01.0
89
89e
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,4
01:10.0
00:01.0
89
89e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
18:09,0
04:08.0
00:04.4
90
90e
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
5:03,4
01:10.0
90
90e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
18:09,0
04:08.0
91
91e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:03,5
01:10.1
00:00.1
91
91e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:09,8
04:08.8
00:00.8
92
92e
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,9
01:11.5
00:01.4
92
92e
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:13,4
04:12.4
00:03.6
93
93e
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
5:05,4
01:12.0
00:00.5
93
93e
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
18:13,4
04:12.4
94
94e
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
EXBRAYAT Eric
VIGNE Eric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:05,6
01:12.2
00:00.2
94
94e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
18:13,8
04:12.8
00:00.4
95
95e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:08,4
01:15.0
00:02.8
95
95e
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
DESFILLES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:18,7
04:17.7
00:04.9
96
96e
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
OUDIN Anthony
DEVAUX Amaury
Peugeot 309 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,7
01:15.3
00:00.3
96
96e
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
MOREL Cédric
RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
18:20,5
04:19.5
00:01.8
97
97e
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:14,2
01:20.8
00:05.5
97
97e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUMBERGER Elie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:31,4
04:30.4
00:10.9
98
98e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
5:14,5
01:21.1
00:00.3
98
98e
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:45,4
04:44.4
00:14.0
99
99e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:16,6
01:23.2
00:02.1
99
99e
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
18:53,4
04:52.4
00:08.0
100
100e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:17,8
01:24.4
00:01.2
100
100e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:00,8
04:59.8
00:07.4
101
101e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:21,0
01:27.6
00:03.2
101
101e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:05,2
05:04.2
00:04.4
102
102e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,1
01:28.7
00:01.1
102
102e
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
19:16,7
05:15.7
00:11.5
103
103e
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
5:25,6
01:32.2
00:03.5
103
103e
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
VIDAL Mickaël
FERRET Guillaume
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
19:33,4
05:32.4
00:16.7
104
104e
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:26,5
01:33.1
00:00.9
104
104e
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
GRAND Sylvain
FOURNET Elyse
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:36,7
05:35.7
00:03.3
105
105e
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:27,2
01:33.8
00:00.7
105
105e
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
PIPIER Marion
FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
19:39,2
05:38.2
00:02.5
106
106e
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:31,4
01:38.0
00:04.2
106
106e
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:54,3
05:53.3
00:15.1
107
107e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
5:51,1
01:57.7
00:19.7
107
107e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
21:05,3
07:04.3
01:11.0
108
108e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:57,1
02:03.7
00:06.0
108
108e
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRARD Fabien
LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:27,0
07:26.0
00:21.7