64ème Course de Côte du Mont-Ventoux
Championnat de France de la Montagne
64ème Course de Côte du Mont-Ventoux
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
104 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:06,938
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:06,938
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:08,591
00:01.653
00:01.653
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:08,591
00:01.653
00:01.653
3
3e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
DE 20
DE
20
4:10,921
00:03.983
00:02.330
3
3e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
DE 20
DE
20
4:10,921
00:03.983
00:02.330
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
4:12,390
00:05.452
00:01.469
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
4:12,390
00:05.452
00:01.469
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:16,195
00:09.257
00:03.805
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:16,195
00:09.257
00:03.805
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:18,318
00:11.380
00:02.123
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:18,318
00:11.380
00:02.123
7
7e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
CN 17
CN
17
4:23,019
00:16.081
00:04.701
7
7e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
CN 17
CN
17
4:23,019
00:16.081
00:04.701
8
8e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 20
DE
20
4:25,077
00:18.139
00:02.058
8
8e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 20
DE
20
4:25,077
00:18.139
00:02.058
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CN 17
CN
17
4:26,931
00:19.993
00:01.854
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CN 17
CN
17
4:26,931
00:19.993
00:01.854
10
10e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F 395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:28,325
00:21.387
00:01.394
10
10e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F 395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:28,325
00:21.387
00:01.394
11
11e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:32,737
00:25.799
00:04.412
11
11e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:32,737
00:25.799
00:04.412
12
12e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
DE 19
DE
19
4:36,893
00:29.955
00:04.156
12
12e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
DE 19
DE
19
4:36,893
00:29.955
00:04.156
13
13e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA 20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:39,986
00:33.048
00:03.093
13
13e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA 20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:39,986
00:33.048
00:03.093
14
14e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
CN 16
CN
16
4:42,546
00:35.608
00:02.560
14
14e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
CN 16
CN
16
4:42,546
00:35.608
00:02.560
15
15e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard F3000
SAPIN Claude
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
4:45,037
00:38.099
00:02.491
15
15e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard F3000
SAPIN Claude
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
4:45,037
00:38.099
00:02.491
16
16e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:46,606
00:39.668
00:01.569
16
16e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:46,606
00:39.668
00:01.569
17
17e
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:47,760
00:40.822
00:01.154
17
17e
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:47,760
00:40.822
00:01.154
18
18e
AUGUIER Patrice
TOJ SC 206
AUGUIER Patrice
TOJ SC 206
C3 13
C3
13
4:48,338
00:41.400
00:00.578
18
18e
AUGUIER Patrice
TOJ SC 206
AUGUIER Patrice
TOJ SC 206
C3 13
C3
13
4:48,338
00:41.400
00:00.578
19
19e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:48,564
00:41.626
00:00.226
19
19e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:48,564
00:41.626
00:00.226
20
20e
MOREL Jean Claude
Reynard 90 D
MOREL Jean Claude
Reynard 90 D
DE 19
DE
19
4:49,170
00:42.232
00:00.606
20
20e
MOREL Jean Claude
Reynard 90 D
MOREL Jean Claude
Reynard 90 D
DE 19
DE
19
4:49,170
00:42.232
00:00.606
21
21e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:51,219
00:44.281
00:02.049
21
21e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:51,219
00:44.281
00:02.049
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:51,437
00:44.499
00:00.218
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:51,437
00:44.499
00:00.218
23
23e
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
4:51,830
00:44.892
00:00.393
23
23e
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
4:51,830
00:44.892
00:00.393
24
24e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
C3 12
C3
12
4:57,268
00:50.330
00:05.438
24
24e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
C3 12
C3
12
4:57,268
00:50.330
00:05.438
25
25e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
4:57,578
00:50.640
00:00.310
25
25e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
4:57,578
00:50.640
00:00.310
26
26e
REYNAUD Michel
Martini Suzuki
REYNAUD Michel
Martini Suzuki
DE 18
DE
18
4:58,143
00:51.205
00:00.565
26
26e
REYNAUD Michel
Martini Suzuki
REYNAUD Michel
Martini Suzuki
DE 18
DE
18
4:58,143
00:51.205
00:00.565
27
27e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:59,161
00:52.223
00:01.018
27
27e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:59,161
00:52.223
00:01.018
28
28e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CN 15
CN
15
4:59,752
00:52.814
00:00.591
28
28e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CN 15
CN
15
4:59,752
00:52.814
00:00.591
29
29e
POUDREL Stephane
Renault 5 Turbo
POUDREL Stephane
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:00,749
00:53.811
00:00.997
29
29e
POUDREL Stephane
Renault 5 Turbo
POUDREL Stephane
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:00,749
00:53.811
00:00.997
30
30e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
CN 16
CN
16
5:00,766
00:53.828
00:00.017
30
30e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
CN 16
CN
16
5:00,766
00:53.828
00:00.017
31
31e
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:01,155
00:54.217
00:00.389
31
31e
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:01,155
00:54.217
00:00.389
32
32e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
5:04,087
00:57.149
00:02.932
32
32e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
5:04,087
00:57.149
00:02.932
33
33e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
5:05,003
00:58.065
00:00.916
33
33e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
5:05,003
00:58.065
00:00.916
34
34e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:07,858
01:00.920
00:02.855
34
34e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:07,858
01:00.920
00:02.855
35
35e
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
5:07,859
01:00.921
00:00.001
35
35e
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
5:07,859
01:00.921
00:00.001
36
36e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
5:07,964
01:01.026
00:00.105
36
36e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
5:07,964
01:01.026
00:00.105
37
37e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
5:09,617
01:02.679
00:01.653
37
37e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
5:09,617
01:02.679
00:01.653
38
38e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:11,999
01:05.061
00:02.382
38
38e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:11,999
01:05.061
00:02.382
39
39e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:13,398
01:06.460
00:01.399
39
39e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:13,398
01:06.460
00:01.399
40
40e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
DE FR
DE
FR
5:13,864
01:06.926
00:00.466
40
40e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
DE FR
DE
FR
5:13,864
01:06.926
00:00.466
41
41e
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
5:14,069
01:07.131
00:00.205
41
41e
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
5:14,069
01:07.131
00:00.205
42
42e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:14,081
01:07.143
00:00.012
42
42e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:14,081
01:07.143
00:00.012
43
43e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
5:14,201
01:07.263
00:00.120
43
43e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
5:14,201
01:07.263
00:00.120
44
44e
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
5:15,988
01:09.050
00:01.787
44
44e
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
5:15,988
01:09.050
00:01.787
45
45e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:16,266
01:09.328
00:00.278
45
45e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:16,266
01:09.328
00:00.278
46
46e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
N 5
N
5
5:17,492
01:10.554
00:01.226
46
46e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
N 5
N
5
5:17,492
01:10.554
00:01.226
47
47e
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
DE 19
DE
19
5:18,682
01:11.744
00:01.190
47
47e
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
DE 19
DE
19
5:18,682
01:11.744
00:01.190
48
48e
AGRIA Antoine
Martini MK 34
AGRIA Antoine
Martini MK 34
DE 18
DE
18
5:19,068
01:12.130
00:00.386
48
48e
AGRIA Antoine
Martini MK 34
AGRIA Antoine
Martini MK 34
DE 18
DE
18
5:19,068
01:12.130
00:00.386
49
49e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:19,294
01:12.356
00:00.226
49
49e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:19,294
01:12.356
00:00.226
50
50e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:19,339
01:12.401
00:00.045
50
50e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:19,339
01:12.401
00:00.045
51
51e
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
DE FR
DE
FR
5:19,489
01:12.551
00:00.150
51
51e
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
DE FR
DE
FR
5:19,489
01:12.551
00:00.150
52
52e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:21,110
01:14.172
00:01.621
52
52e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:21,110
01:14.172
00:01.621
53
53e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
5:21,133
01:14.195
00:00.023
53
53e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
5:21,133
01:14.195
00:00.023
54
54e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
DE 19
DE
19
5:21,787
01:14.849
00:00.654
54
54e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
DE 19
DE
19
5:21,787
01:14.849
00:00.654
55
55e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
5:21,795
01:14.857
00:00.008
55
55e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
5:21,795
01:14.857
00:00.008
56
56e
PESENTI Bernard
ARC MF 5
PESENTI Bernard
ARC MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
5:21,838
01:14.900
00:00.043
56
56e
PESENTI Bernard
ARC MF 5
PESENTI Bernard
ARC MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
5:21,838
01:14.900
00:00.043
57
57e
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:23,812
01:16.874
00:01.974
57
57e
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:23,812
01:16.874
00:01.974
58
58e
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:24,526
01:17.588
00:00.714
58
58e
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:24,526
01:17.588
00:00.714
59
59e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:25,097
01:18.159
00:00.571
59
59e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:25,097
01:18.159
00:00.571
60
60e
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:25,129
01:18.191
00:00.032
60
60e
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:25,129
01:18.191
00:00.032
61
61e
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:25,560
01:18.622
00:00.431
61
61e
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:25,560
01:18.622
00:00.431
62
62e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
5:25,888
01:18.950
00:00.328
62
62e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
5:25,888
01:18.950
00:00.328
63
63e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
GT 22
GT
22
5:28,032
01:21.094
00:02.144
63
63e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
GT 22
GT
22
5:28,032
01:21.094
00:02.144
64
64e
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
5:29,071
01:22.133
00:01.039
64
64e
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
5:29,071
01:22.133
00:01.039
65
65e
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
5:29,598
01:22.660
00:00.527
65
65e
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
5:29,598
01:22.660
00:00.527
66
66e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
5:29,804
01:22.866
00:00.206
66
66e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
5:29,804
01:22.866
00:00.206
67
67e
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
F 4
F
4
5:30,758
01:23.820
00:00.954
67
67e
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
F 4
F
4
5:30,758
01:23.820
00:00.954
68
68e
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
5:31,172
01:24.234
00:00.414
68
68e
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
5:31,172
01:24.234
00:00.414
69
69e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:35,803
01:28.865
00:04.631
69
69e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:35,803
01:28.865
00:04.631
70
70e
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
5:35,845
01:28.907
00:00.042
70
70e
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
5:35,845
01:28.907
00:00.042
71
71e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
5:36,164
01:29.226
00:00.319
71
71e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
5:36,164
01:29.226
00:00.319
72
72e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
5:36,452
01:29.514
00:00.288
72
72e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
5:36,452
01:29.514
00:00.288
73
73e
JOURDAN Bob
Merlin
JOURDAN Bob
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
5:37,510
01:30.572
00:01.058
73
73e
JOURDAN Bob
Merlin
JOURDAN Bob
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
5:37,510
01:30.572
00:01.058
74
74e
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:37,647
01:30.709
00:00.137
74
74e
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:37,647
01:30.709
00:00.137
75
75e
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:37,647
01:30.709
75
75e
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:37,647
01:30.709
76
76e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
5:37,804
01:30.866
00:00.157
76
76e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
5:37,804
01:30.866
00:00.157
77
77e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:39,292
01:32.354
00:01.488
77
77e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:39,292
01:32.354
00:01.488
78
78e
TRENGA Laurent
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TRENGA Laurent
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:39,557
01:32.619
00:00.265
78
78e
TRENGA Laurent
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TRENGA Laurent
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:39,557
01:32.619
00:00.265
79
79e
LESAULNIER Pascal
Honda Intégra R
LESAULNIER Pascal
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
5:44,095
01:37.157
00:04.538
79
79e
LESAULNIER Pascal
Honda Intégra R
LESAULNIER Pascal
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
5:44,095
01:37.157
00:04.538
80
80e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
5:46,706
01:39.768
00:02.611
80
80e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
5:46,706
01:39.768
00:02.611
81
81e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
5:47,121
01:40.183
00:00.415
81
81e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
5:47,121
01:40.183
00:00.415
82
82e
HUGUES Denis
Opel Manta GTE
HUGUES Denis
Opel Manta GTE
F 4
F
4
5:48,845
01:41.907
00:01.724
82
82e
HUGUES Denis
Opel Manta GTE
HUGUES Denis
Opel Manta GTE
F 4
F
4
5:48,845
01:41.907
00:01.724
83
83e
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
5:51,126
01:44.188
00:02.281
83
83e
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
5:51,126
01:44.188
00:02.281
84
84e
RANC André
Peugeot 505
RANC André
Peugeot 505
F 4
F
4
5:51,878
01:44.940
00:00.752
84
84e
RANC André
Peugeot 505
RANC André
Peugeot 505
F 4
F
4
5:51,878
01:44.940
00:00.752
85
85e
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
DE FR
DE
FR
5:53,488
01:46.550
00:01.610
85
85e
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
DE FR
DE
FR
5:53,488
01:46.550
00:01.610
86
86e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
5:57,301
01:50.363
00:03.813
86
86e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
5:57,301
01:50.363
00:03.813
87
87e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
5:58,120
01:51.182
00:00.819
87
87e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
5:58,120
01:51.182
00:00.819
88
88e
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:58,775
01:51.837
00:00.655
88
88e
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:58,775
01:51.837
00:00.655
89
89e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:00,296
01:53.358
00:01.521
89
89e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:00,296
01:53.358
00:01.521
90
90e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:01,501
01:54.563
00:01.205
90
90e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:01,501
01:54.563
00:01.205
91
91e
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
6:02,344
01:55.406
00:00.843
91
91e
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
6:02,344
01:55.406
00:00.843
92
92e
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:03,082
01:56.144
00:00.738
92
92e
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:03,082
01:56.144
00:00.738
93
93e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:04,698
01:57.760
00:01.616
93
93e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:04,698
01:57.760
00:01.616
94
94e
DUPRE Pierre
Peugeot 104 ZSI
DUPRE Pierre
Peugeot 104 ZSI
F 1
F
1
6:05,963
01:59.025
00:01.265
94
94e
DUPRE Pierre
Peugeot 104 ZSI
DUPRE Pierre
Peugeot 104 ZSI
F 1
F
1
6:05,963
01:59.025
00:01.265
95
95e
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
A 8
A
8
6:11,140
02:04.202
00:05.177
95
95e
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
A 8
A
8
6:11,140
02:04.202
00:05.177
96
96e
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
6:11,567
02:04.629
00:00.427
96
96e
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
6:11,567
02:04.629
00:00.427
97
97e
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 2
N
2
6:11,577
02:04.639
00:00.010
97
97e
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 2
N
2
6:11,577
02:04.639
00:00.010
98
98e
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 8
A
8
6:14,600
02:07.662
00:03.023
98
98e
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 8
A
8
6:14,600
02:07.662
00:03.023
99
99e
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
6:19,371
02:12.433
00:04.771
99
99e
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
6:19,371
02:12.433
00:04.771
100
100e
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:19,691
02:12.753
00:00.320
100
100e
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:19,691
02:12.753
00:00.320
101
101e
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
F 3
F
3
6:33,309
02:26.371
00:13.618
101
101e
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
F 3
F
3
6:33,309
02:26.371
00:13.618
102
102e
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:35,247
02:28.309
00:01.938
102
102e
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:35,247
02:28.309
00:01.938
103
103e
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
6:51,594
02:44.656
00:16.347
103
103e
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
6:51,594
02:44.656
00:16.347
104
104e
ROSSI Yves
Renault Astrel
ROSSI Yves
Renault Astrel
DE 19
DE
19
7:16,962
03:10.024
00:25.368
104
104e
ROSSI Yves
Renault Astrel
ROSSI Yves
Renault Astrel
DE 19
DE
19
7:16,962
03:10.024
00:25.368