64ème Course de Côte du Mont-Ventoux
Championnat de France de la Montagne
64ème Course de Côte du Mont-Ventoux
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:06,527
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:06,527
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:09,565
00:03.038
00:03.038
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:08,591
00:02.064
00:02.064
3
3e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
DE 20
DE
20
4:11,692
00:05.165
00:02.127
3
3e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
DE 20
DE
20
4:10,921
00:04.394
00:02.330
4
4e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 20
DE
20
4:24,604
00:18.077
00:12.912
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
4:12,390
00:05.863
00:01.469
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
4:25,864
00:19.337
00:01.260
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:16,195
00:09.668
00:03.805
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:26,312
00:19.785
00:00.448
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:18,318
00:11.791
00:02.123
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:30,822
00:24.295
00:04.510
7
7e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
CN 17
CN
17
4:23,019
00:16.492
00:04.701
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
CN 17
CN
17
4:33,251
00:26.724
00:02.429
8
8e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 20
DE
20
4:24,604
00:18.077
00:01.585
9
9e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F 395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:37,859
00:31.332
00:04.608
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CN 17
CN
17
4:26,931
00:20.404
00:02.327
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CN 17
CN
17
4:41,738
00:35.211
00:03.879
10
10e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F 395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:28,325
00:21.798
00:01.394
11
11e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:42,378
00:35.851
00:00.640
11
11e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:32,737
00:26.210
00:04.412
12
12e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:43,715
00:37.188
00:01.337
12
12e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
DE 19
DE
19
4:36,893
00:30.366
00:04.156
13
13e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
DE 19
DE
19
4:44,315
00:37.788
00:00.600
13
13e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA 20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:39,986
00:33.459
00:03.093
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:45,048
00:38.521
00:00.733
14
14e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:42,378
00:35.851
00:02.392
15
15e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:49,030
00:42.503
00:03.982
15
15e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
CN 16
CN
16
4:42,546
00:36.019
00:00.168
16
16e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
CN 16
CN
16
4:50,188
00:43.661
00:01.158
16
16e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:43,715
00:37.188
00:01.169
17
17e
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
4:51,519
00:44.992
00:01.331
17
17e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard F3000
SAPIN Claude
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
4:45,037
00:38.510
00:01.322
18
18e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:52,712
00:46.185
00:01.193
18
18e
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:47,760
00:41.233
00:02.723
19
19e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:55,816
00:49.289
00:03.104
19
19e
AUGUIER Patrice
TOJ SC 206
AUGUIER Patrice
TOJ SC 206
C3 13
C3
13
4:48,338
00:41.811
00:00.578
20
20e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
4:56,467
00:49.940
00:00.651
20
20e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:48,564
00:42.037
00:00.226
21
21e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
5:00,289
00:53.762
00:03.822
21
21e
MOREL Jean Claude
Reynard 90 D
MOREL Jean Claude
Reynard 90 D
DE 19
DE
19
4:49,170
00:42.643
00:00.606
22
22e
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:00,577
00:54.050
00:00.288
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:51,437
00:44.910
00:02.267
23
23e
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:01,506
00:54.979
00:00.929
23
23e
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
4:51,519
00:44.992
00:00.082
24
24e
BONJEAN Eric
Dallara 392
BONJEAN Eric
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:01,986
00:55.459
00:00.480
24
24e
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
4:51,830
00:45.303
00:00.311
25
25e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:04,336
00:57.809
00:02.350
25
25e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:52,712
00:46.185
00:00.882
26
26e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
CN 16
CN
16
5:06,370
00:59.843
00:02.034
26
26e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
4:56,467
00:49.940
00:03.755
27
27e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CN 15
CN
15
5:06,897
01:00.370
00:00.527
27
27e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
C3 12
C3
12
4:57,268
00:50.741
00:00.801
28
28e
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
5:07,115
01:00.588
00:00.218
28
28e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
4:57,578
00:51.051
00:00.310
29
29e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
5:08,391
01:01.864
00:01.276
29
29e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CN 15
CN
15
4:59,752
00:53.225
00:02.174
30
30e
POUDREL Stephane
Renault 5 Turbo
POUDREL Stephane
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:12,611
01:06.084
00:04.220
30
30e
POUDREL Stephane
Renault 5 Turbo
POUDREL Stephane
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:00,749
00:54.222
00:00.997
31
31e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
5:14,801
01:08.274
00:02.190
31
31e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
CN 16
CN
16
5:00,766
00:54.239
00:00.017
32
32e
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
5:16,098
01:09.571
00:01.297
32
32e
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:01,155
00:54.628
00:00.389
33
33e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard F3000
SAPIN Claude
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
5:20,603
01:14.076
00:04.505
33
33e
BONJEAN Eric
Dallara 392
BONJEAN Eric
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:01,986
00:55.459
00:00.831
34
34e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
C3 12
C3
12
5:21,083
01:14.556
00:00.480
34
34e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
5:04,087
00:57.560
00:02.101
35
35e
AUGUIER Patrice
TOJ SC 206
AUGUIER Patrice
TOJ SC 206
C3 13
C3
13
5:21,367
01:14.840
00:00.284
35
35e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:04,336
00:57.809
00:00.249
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
5:21,608
01:15.081
00:00.241
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
5:05,003
00:58.476
00:00.667
37
37e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:22,903
01:16.376
00:01.295
37
37e
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
5:07,115
01:00.588
00:02.112
38
38e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
5:23,198
01:16.671
00:00.295
38
38e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:07,858
01:01.331
00:00.743
39
39e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
DE FR
DE
FR
5:23,267
01:16.740
00:00.069
39
39e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
5:07,964
01:01.437
00:00.106
40
40e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
5:24,780
01:18.253
00:01.513
40
40e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
5:09,617
01:03.090
00:01.653
41
41e
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
DE FR
DE
FR
5:24,979
01:18.452
00:00.199
41
41e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:13,398
01:06.871
00:03.781
42
42e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
N 5
N
5
5:26,240
01:19.713
00:01.261
42
42e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
DE FR
DE
FR
5:13,864
01:07.337
00:00.466
43
43e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:26,396
01:19.869
00:00.156
43
43e
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
5:14,069
01:07.542
00:00.205
44
44e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:26,651
01:20.124
00:00.255
44
44e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:14,081
01:07.554
00:00.012
45
45e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
DE 19
DE
19
5:26,985
01:20.458
00:00.334
45
45e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
5:14,201
01:07.674
00:00.120
46
46e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:30,502
01:23.975
00:03.517
46
46e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:16,266
01:09.739
00:02.065
47
47e
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
DE 19
DE
19
5:30,886
01:24.359
00:00.384
47
47e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
N 5
N
5
5:17,492
01:10.965
00:01.226
48
48e
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:31,480
01:24.953
00:00.594
48
48e
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
DE 19
DE
19
5:18,682
01:12.155
00:01.190
49
49e
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:33,672
01:27.145
00:02.192
49
49e
AGRIA Antoine
Martini MK 34
AGRIA Antoine
Martini MK 34
DE 18
DE
18
5:19,068
01:12.541
00:00.386
50
50e
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:34,757
01:28.230
00:01.085
50
50e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:19,294
01:12.767
00:00.226
51
51e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:35,027
01:28.500
00:00.270
51
51e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:19,339
01:12.812
00:00.045
52
52e
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
5:36,328
01:29.801
00:01.301
52
52e
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
DE FR
DE
FR
5:19,489
01:12.962
00:00.150
53
53e
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
5:36,580
01:30.053
00:00.252
53
53e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:21,110
01:14.583
00:01.621
54
54e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
5:38,097
01:31.570
00:01.517
54
54e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
5:21,133
01:14.606
00:00.023
55
55e
PESENTI Bernard
ARC MF 5
PESENTI Bernard
ARC MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
5:38,288
01:31.761
00:00.191
55
55e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
DE 19
DE
19
5:21,787
01:15.260
00:00.654
56
56e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
5:38,512
01:31.985
00:00.224
56
56e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
5:21,795
01:15.268
00:00.008
57
57e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
GT 22
GT
22
5:38,712
01:32.185
00:00.200
57
57e
PESENTI Bernard
ARC MF 5
PESENTI Bernard
ARC MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
5:21,838
01:15.311
00:00.043
58
58e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
5:39,049
01:32.522
00:00.337
58
58e
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:23,812
01:17.285
00:01.974
59
59e
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
5:39,881
01:33.354
00:00.832
59
59e
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:24,526
01:17.999
00:00.714
60
60e
MERIANO Gino
Bogami BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogami BMW
C3 12
C3
12
5:40,134
01:33.607
00:00.253
60
60e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:25,097
01:18.570
00:00.571
61
61e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:40,817
01:34.290
00:00.683
61
61e
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:25,129
01:18.602
00:00.032
62
62e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:41,405
01:34.878
00:00.588
62
62e
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:25,560
01:19.033
00:00.431
63
63e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
5:42,751
01:36.224
00:01.346
63
63e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
5:25,888
01:19.361
00:00.328
64
64e
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
F 4
F
4
5:42,900
01:36.373
00:00.149
64
64e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
GT 22
GT
22
5:28,032
01:21.505
00:02.144
65
65e
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
5:43,563
01:37.036
00:00.663
65
65e
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
5:29,071
01:22.544
00:01.039
66
66e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:45,317
01:38.790
00:01.754
66
66e
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
5:29,598
01:23.071
00:00.527
67
67e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:47,353
01:40.826
00:02.036
67
67e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
5:29,804
01:23.277
00:00.206
68
68e
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
DE FR
DE
FR
5:49,208
01:42.681
00:01.855
68
68e
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
F 4
F
4
5:30,758
01:24.231
00:00.954
69
69e
TRENGA Laurent
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TRENGA Laurent
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:49,408
01:42.881
00:00.200
69
69e
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
5:31,172
01:24.645
00:00.414
70
70e
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:52,578
01:46.051
00:03.170
70
70e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:35,803
01:29.276
00:04.631
71
71e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
5:57,059
01:50.532
00:04.481
71
71e
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
5:35,845
01:29.318
00:00.042
72
72e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:00,131
01:53.604
00:03.072
72
72e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
5:36,164
01:29.637
00:00.319
73
73e
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
6:00,400
01:53.873
00:00.269
73
73e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
5:36,452
01:29.925
00:00.288
74
74e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
6:03,113
01:56.586
00:02.713
74
74e
JOURDAN Bob
Merlin
JOURDAN Bob
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
5:37,510
01:30.983
00:01.058
75
75e
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
6:03,993
01:57.466
00:00.880
75
75e
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:37,647
01:31.120
00:00.137
76
76e
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
F 5
F
5
6:04,707
01:58.180
00:00.714
76
76e
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:37,647
01:31.120
77
77e
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
6:05,997
01:59.470
00:01.290
77
77e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
5:37,804
01:31.277
00:00.157
78
78e
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:06,672
02:00.145
00:00.675
78
78e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:39,292
01:32.765
00:01.488
79
79e
LESAULNIER Pascal
Honda Intégra R
LESAULNIER Pascal
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
6:06,833
02:00.306
00:00.161
79
79e
TRENGA Laurent
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TRENGA Laurent
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:39,557
01:33.030
00:00.265
80
80e
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
A 8
A
8
6:09,038
02:02.511
00:02.205
80
80e
MERIANO Gino
Bogami BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogami BMW
C3 12
C3
12
5:40,134
01:33.607
00:00.577
81
81e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:09,812
02:03.285
00:00.774
81
81e
LESAULNIER Pascal
Honda Intégra R
LESAULNIER Pascal
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
5:44,095
01:37.568
00:03.961
82
82e
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:10,069
02:03.542
00:00.257
82
82e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
5:46,706
01:40.179
00:02.611
83
83e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:11,603
02:05.076
00:01.534
83
83e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
5:47,121
01:40.594
00:00.415
84
84e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
6:12,001
02:05.474
00:00.398
84
84e
HUGUES Denis
Opel Manta GTE
HUGUES Denis
Opel Manta GTE
F 4
F
4
5:48,845
01:42.318
00:01.724
85
85e
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 8
A
8
6:12,700
02:06.173
00:00.699
85
85e
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
DE FR
DE
FR
5:49,208
01:42.681
00:00.363
86
86e
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
6:14,152
02:07.625
00:01.452
86
86e
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
5:51,126
01:44.599
00:01.918
87
87e
RANC André
Peugeot 505
RANC André
Peugeot 505
F 4
F
4
6:21,354
02:14.827
00:07.202
87
87e
RANC André
Peugeot 505
RANC André
Peugeot 505
F 4
F
4
5:51,878
01:45.351
00:00.752
88
88e
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 2
N
2
6:22,501
02:15.974
00:01.147
88
88e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
5:57,301
01:50.774
00:05.423
89
89e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:22,542
02:16.015
00:00.041
89
89e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
5:58,120
01:51.593
00:00.819
90
90e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:24,228
02:17.701
00:01.686
90
90e
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:58,775
01:52.248
00:00.655
91
91e
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
6:27,375
02:20.848
00:03.147
91
91e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:00,296
01:53.769
00:01.521
92
92e
TRIBOULET Clément
Simca Rallye 2
TRIBOULET Clément
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:32,249
02:25.722
00:04.874
92
92e
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
6:00,400
01:53.873
00:00.104
93
93e
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:33,163
02:26.636
00:00.914
93
93e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:01,501
01:54.974
00:01.101
94
94e
DUPRE Pierre
Peugeot 104 ZSI
DUPRE Pierre
Peugeot 104 ZSI
F 1
F
1
6:33,236
02:26.709
00:00.073
94
94e
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:03,082
01:56.555
00:01.581
95
95e
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
7:03,621
02:57.094
00:30.385
95
95e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:04,698
01:58.171
00:01.616
96
96e
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
7:05,006
02:58.479
00:01.385
96
96e
DUPRE Pierre
Peugeot 104 ZSI
DUPRE Pierre
Peugeot 104 ZSI
F 1
F
1
6:05,963
01:59.436
00:01.265
97
97e
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
F 3
F
3
7:12,283
03:05.756
00:07.277
97
97e
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
A 8
A
8
6:09,038
02:02.511
00:03.075
98
98e
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
8:02,173
03:55.646
00:49.890
98
98e
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
6:11,567
02:05.040
00:02.529
99e
99
99e
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 2
N
2
6:11,577
02:05.050
00:00.010
100e
100
100e
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 8
A
8
6:12,700
02:06.173
00:01.123
101e
101
101e
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
6:19,371
02:12.844
00:06.671
102e
102
102e
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:19,691
02:13.164
00:00.320
103e
103
103e
TRIBOULET Clément
Simca Rallye 2
TRIBOULET Clément
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:32,249
02:25.722
00:12.558
104e
104
104e
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
F 3
F
3
6:33,309
02:26.782
00:01.060
105e
105
105e
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:35,247
02:28.720
00:01.938
106e
106
106e
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
6:51,594
02:45.067
00:16.347
107e
107
107e
ROSSI Yves
Renault Astrel
ROSSI Yves
Renault Astrel
DE 19
DE
19
7:16,962
03:10.435
00:25.368