64ème Course de Côte du Mont-Ventoux
Championnat de France de la Montagne
64ème Course de Côte du Mont-Ventoux
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:56,788
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:56,788
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:58,609
00:01.821
00:01.821
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:58,609
00:01.821
00:01.821
3
3e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
DE 20
DE
20
4:03,428
00:06.640
00:04.819
3
3e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
DE 20
DE
20
4:03,428
00:06.640
00:04.819
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
4:04,981
00:08.193
00:01.553
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
4:04,981
00:08.193
00:01.553
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:07,273
00:10.485
00:02.292
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:07,273
00:10.485
00:02.292
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:13,097
00:16.309
00:05.824
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:13,097
00:16.309
00:05.824
7
7e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 20
DE
20
4:16,513
00:19.725
00:03.416
7
7e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 20
DE
20
4:16,513
00:19.725
00:03.416
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CN 17
CN
17
4:18,528
00:21.740
00:02.015
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CN 17
CN
17
4:18,528
00:21.740
00:02.015
9
9e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard F3000
SAPIN Claude
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
4:26,284
00:29.496
00:07.756
9
9e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard F3000
SAPIN Claude
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
4:26,284
00:29.496
00:07.756
10
10e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:28,680
00:31.892
00:02.396
10
10e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:28,680
00:31.892
00:02.396
11
11e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:30,451
00:33.663
00:01.771
11
11e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:30,451
00:33.663
00:01.771
12
12e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:30,794
00:34.006
00:00.343
12
12e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:30,794
00:34.006
00:00.343
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:31,205
00:34.417
00:00.411
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:31,205
00:34.417
00:00.411
14
14e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
DE 19
DE
19
4:31,455
00:34.667
00:00.250
14
14e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
DE 19
DE
19
4:31,455
00:34.667
00:00.250
15
15e
BONJEAN Eric
Dallara 392
BONJEAN Eric
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:32,781
00:35.993
00:01.326
15
15e
BONJEAN Eric
Dallara 392
BONJEAN Eric
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:32,781
00:35.993
00:01.326
16
16e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
CN 16
CN
16
4:36,440
00:39.652
00:03.659
16
16e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
CN 16
CN
16
4:36,440
00:39.652
00:03.659
17
17e
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
4:39,883
00:43.095
00:03.443
17
17e
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
4:39,883
00:43.095
00:03.443
18
18e
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
4:40,097
00:43.309
00:00.214
18
18e
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
4:40,097
00:43.309
00:00.214
19
19e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA 20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:42,226
00:45.438
00:02.129
19
19e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA 20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:42,226
00:45.438
00:02.129
20
20e
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:42,445
00:45.657
00:00.219
20
20e
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:42,445
00:45.657
00:00.219
21
21e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
4:43,353
00:46.565
00:00.908
21
21e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
4:43,353
00:46.565
00:00.908
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:43,606
00:46.818
00:00.253
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:43,606
00:46.818
00:00.253
23
23e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
4:43,806
00:47.018
00:00.200
23
23e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
4:43,806
00:47.018
00:00.200
24
24e
AUGUIER Patrice
TOJ SC 206
AUGUIER Patrice
TOJ SC 206
C3 13
C3
13
4:46,012
00:49.224
00:02.206
24
24e
AUGUIER Patrice
TOJ SC 206
AUGUIER Patrice
TOJ SC 206
C3 13
C3
13
4:46,012
00:49.224
00:02.206
25
25e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
CN 16
CN
16
4:46,965
00:50.177
00:00.953
25
25e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
CN 16
CN
16
4:46,965
00:50.177
00:00.953
26
26e
POUDREL Stephane
Renault 5 Turbo
POUDREL Stephane
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
4:48,195
00:51.407
00:01.230
26
26e
POUDREL Stephane
Renault 5 Turbo
POUDREL Stephane
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
4:48,195
00:51.407
00:01.230
27
27e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
C3 12
C3
12
4:49,794
00:53.006
00:01.599
27
27e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
C3 12
C3
12
4:49,794
00:53.006
00:01.599
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:50,063
00:53.275
00:00.269
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:50,063
00:53.275
00:00.269
29
29e
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:51,338
00:54.550
00:01.275
29
29e
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:51,338
00:54.550
00:01.275
30
30e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
4:52,958
00:56.170
00:01.620
30
30e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
4:52,958
00:56.170
00:01.620
31
31e
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
4:52,977
00:56.189
00:00.019
31
31e
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
4:52,977
00:56.189
00:00.019
32
32e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CN 15
CN
15
4:54,210
00:57.422
00:01.233
32
32e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CN 15
CN
15
4:54,210
00:57.422
00:01.233
33
33e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:57,349
01:00.561
00:03.139
33
33e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:57,349
01:00.561
00:03.139
34
34e
MERIANO Gino
Bogami BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogami BMW
C3 12
C3
12
4:59,636
01:02.848
00:02.287
34
34e
MERIANO Gino
Bogami BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogami BMW
C3 12
C3
12
4:59,636
01:02.848
00:02.287
35
35e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:00,228
01:03.440
00:00.592
35
35e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:00,228
01:03.440
00:00.592
36
36e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
5:04,384
01:07.596
00:04.156
36
36e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
5:04,384
01:07.596
00:04.156
37
37e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
5:04,878
01:08.090
00:00.494
37
37e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
5:04,878
01:08.090
00:00.494
38
38e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:05,698
01:08.910
00:00.820
38
38e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:05,698
01:08.910
00:00.820
39
39e
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
5:06,360
01:09.572
00:00.662
39
39e
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
5:06,360
01:09.572
00:00.662
40
40e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:06,911
01:10.123
00:00.551
40
40e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:06,911
01:10.123
00:00.551
41
41e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:08,126
01:11.338
00:01.215
41
41e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:08,126
01:11.338
00:01.215
42
42e
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:09,877
01:13.089
00:01.751
42
42e
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:09,877
01:13.089
00:01.751
43
43e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
N 5
N
5
5:10,052
01:13.264
00:00.175
43
43e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
N 5
N
5
5:10,052
01:13.264
00:00.175
44
44e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
5:10,550
01:13.762
00:00.498
44
44e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
5:10,550
01:13.762
00:00.498
45
45e
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:11,533
01:14.745
00:00.983
45
45e
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:11,533
01:14.745
00:00.983
46
46e
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
DE 19
DE
19
5:12,408
01:15.620
00:00.875
46
46e
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
DE 19
DE
19
5:12,408
01:15.620
00:00.875
47
47e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
DE 19
DE
19
5:13,839
01:17.051
00:01.431
47
47e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
DE 19
DE
19
5:13,839
01:17.051
00:01.431
48
48e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
5:14,083
01:17.295
00:00.244
48
48e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
5:14,083
01:17.295
00:00.244
49
49e
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
DE FR
DE
FR
5:17,262
01:20.474
00:03.179
49
49e
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
DE FR
DE
FR
5:17,262
01:20.474
00:03.179
50
50e
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:17,642
01:20.854
00:00.380
50
50e
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:17,642
01:20.854
00:00.380
51
51e
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
5:18,123
01:21.335
00:00.481
51
51e
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
5:18,123
01:21.335
00:00.481
52
52e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
5:18,657
01:21.869
00:00.534
52
52e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
5:18,657
01:21.869
00:00.534
53
53e
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:20,138
01:23.350
00:01.481
53
53e
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:20,138
01:23.350
00:01.481
54
54e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:20,280
01:23.492
00:00.142
54
54e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:20,280
01:23.492
00:00.142
55
55e
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
5:20,536
01:23.748
00:00.256
55
55e
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
5:20,536
01:23.748
00:00.256
56
56e
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
F 4
F
4
5:21,019
01:24.231
00:00.483
56
56e
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
F 4
F
4
5:21,019
01:24.231
00:00.483
57
57e
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
5:21,207
01:24.419
00:00.188
57
57e
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
5:21,207
01:24.419
00:00.188
58
58e
AGRIA Antoine
Martini MK 34
AGRIA Antoine
Martini MK 34
DE 18
DE
18
5:22,358
01:25.570
00:01.151
58
58e
AGRIA Antoine
Martini MK 34
AGRIA Antoine
Martini MK 34
DE 18
DE
18
5:22,358
01:25.570
00:01.151
59
59e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:23,034
01:26.246
00:00.676
59
59e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:23,034
01:26.246
00:00.676
60
60e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
5:23,371
01:26.583
00:00.337
60
60e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
5:23,371
01:26.583
00:00.337
61
61e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
5:25,824
01:29.036
00:02.453
61
61e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
5:25,824
01:29.036
00:02.453
62
62e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
5:27,021
01:30.233
00:01.197
62
62e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
5:27,021
01:30.233
00:01.197
63
63e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
GT 22
GT
22
5:27,044
01:30.256
00:00.023
63
63e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
GT 22
GT
22
5:27,044
01:30.256
00:00.023
64
64e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:27,860
01:31.072
00:00.816
64
64e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:27,860
01:31.072
00:00.816
65
65e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
5:29,733
01:32.945
00:01.873
65
65e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
5:29,733
01:32.945
00:01.873
66
66e
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:29,900
01:33.112
00:00.167
66
66e
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:29,900
01:33.112
00:00.167
67
67e
JOURDAN Bob
Merlin
JOURDAN Bob
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
5:30,071
01:33.283
00:00.171
67
67e
JOURDAN Bob
Merlin
JOURDAN Bob
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
5:30,071
01:33.283
00:00.171
68
68e
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
5:30,481
01:33.693
00:00.410
68
68e
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
5:30,481
01:33.693
00:00.410
69
69e
LESAULNIER Pascal
Honda Intégra R
LESAULNIER Pascal
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
5:30,521
01:33.733
00:00.040
69
69e
LESAULNIER Pascal
Honda Intégra R
LESAULNIER Pascal
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
5:30,521
01:33.733
00:00.040
70
70e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:33,467
01:36.679
00:02.946
70
70e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:33,467
01:36.679
00:02.946
71
71e
TRENGA Laurent
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TRENGA Laurent
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:33,971
01:37.183
00:00.504
71
71e
TRENGA Laurent
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TRENGA Laurent
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:33,971
01:37.183
00:00.504
72
72e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
5:34,343
01:37.555
00:00.372
72
72e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
5:34,343
01:37.555
00:00.372
73
73e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
5:34,629
01:37.841
00:00.286
73
73e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
5:34,629
01:37.841
00:00.286
74
74e
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
5:38,861
01:42.073
00:04.232
74
74e
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
5:38,861
01:42.073
00:04.232
75
75e
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
DE FR
DE
FR
5:39,056
01:42.268
00:00.195
75
75e
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
DE FR
DE
FR
5:39,056
01:42.268
00:00.195
76
76e
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:42,904
01:46.116
00:03.848
76
76e
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:42,904
01:46.116
00:03.848
77
77e
HUGUES Denis
Opel Manta GTE
HUGUES Denis
Opel Manta GTE
F 4
F
4
5:45,377
01:48.589
00:02.473
77
77e
HUGUES Denis
Opel Manta GTE
HUGUES Denis
Opel Manta GTE
F 4
F
4
5:45,377
01:48.589
00:02.473
78
78e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
5:47,750
01:50.962
00:02.373
78
78e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
5:47,750
01:50.962
00:02.373
79
79e
RANC André
Peugeot 505
RANC André
Peugeot 505
F 4
F
4
5:47,808
01:51.020
00:00.058
79
79e
RANC André
Peugeot 505
RANC André
Peugeot 505
F 4
F
4
5:47,808
01:51.020
00:00.058
80
80e
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:48,113
01:51.325
00:00.305
80
80e
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:48,113
01:51.325
00:00.305
81
81e
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
5:51,310
01:54.522
00:03.197
81
81e
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
5:51,310
01:54.522
00:03.197
82
82e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
5:52,007
01:55.219
00:00.697
82
82e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
5:52,007
01:55.219
00:00.697
83
83e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
5:53,971
01:57.183
00:01.964
83
83e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
5:53,971
01:57.183
00:01.964
84
84e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:54,284
01:57.496
00:00.313
84
84e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:54,284
01:57.496
00:00.313
85
85e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
5:54,964
01:58.176
00:00.680
85
85e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
5:54,964
01:58.176
00:00.680
86
86e
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
5:56,837
02:00.049
00:01.873
86
86e
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
5:56,837
02:00.049
00:01.873
87
87e
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:57,385
02:00.597
00:00.548
87
87e
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:57,385
02:00.597
00:00.548
88
88e
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 2
N
2
6:02,566
02:05.778
00:05.181
88
88e
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 2
N
2
6:02,566
02:05.778
00:05.181
89
89e
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 8
A
8
6:03,646
02:06.858
00:01.080
89
89e
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 8
A
8
6:03,646
02:06.858
00:01.080
90
90e
TRIBOULET Clément
Simca Rallye 2
TRIBOULET Clément
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:06,757
02:09.969
00:03.111
90
90e
TRIBOULET Clément
Simca Rallye 2
TRIBOULET Clément
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:06,757
02:09.969
00:03.111
91
91e
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
A 8
A
8
6:07,037
02:10.249
00:00.280
91
91e
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
A 8
A
8
6:07,037
02:10.249
00:00.280
92
92e
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:09,093
02:12.305
00:02.056
92
92e
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:09,093
02:12.305
00:02.056
93
93e
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
6:26,077
02:29.289
00:16.984
93
93e
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
6:26,077
02:29.289
00:16.984
94
94e
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:29,125
02:32.337
00:03.048
94
94e
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:29,125
02:32.337
00:03.048
95
95e
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
F 3
F
3
6:32,870
02:36.082
00:03.745
95
95e
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
F 3
F
3
6:32,870
02:36.082
00:03.745
96
96e
ROSSI Yves
Renault Astrel
ROSSI Yves
Renault Astrel
DE 19
DE
19
6:54,600
02:57.812
00:21.730
96
96e
ROSSI Yves
Renault Astrel
ROSSI Yves
Renault Astrel
DE 19
DE
19
6:54,600
02:57.812
00:21.730