64ème Course de Côte du Mont-Ventoux
Championnat de France de la Montagne
64ème Course de Côte du Mont-Ventoux
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
99 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:26,488
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:56,788
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:29,174
00:02.686
00:02.686
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:58,609
00:01.821
00:01.821
3
3e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
DE 20
DE
20
4:32,165
00:05.677
00:02.991
3
3e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
DE 20
DE
20
4:03,428
00:06.640
00:04.819
4
4e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F 395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:37,741
00:11.253
00:05.576
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
4:04,981
00:08.193
00:01.553
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
4:45,280
00:18.792
00:07.539
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:07,273
00:10.485
00:02.292
6
6e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:49,895
00:23.407
00:04.615
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:13,097
00:16.309
00:05.824
7
7e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:50,921
00:24.433
00:01.026
7
7e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 20
DE
20
4:16,513
00:19.725
00:03.416
8
8e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 20
DE
20
4:52,108
00:25.620
00:01.187
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CN 17
CN
17
4:18,528
00:21.740
00:02.015
9
9e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
4:54,259
00:27.771
00:02.151
9
9e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard F3000
SAPIN Claude
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
4:26,284
00:29.496
00:07.756
10
10e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:54,589
00:28.101
00:00.330
10
10e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:28,680
00:31.892
00:02.396
11
11e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:54,591
00:28.103
00:00.002
11
11e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:30,451
00:33.663
00:01.771
12
12e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
DE 19
DE
19
4:55,323
00:28.835
00:00.732
12
12e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:30,794
00:34.006
00:00.343
13
13e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:57,343
00:30.855
00:02.020
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:31,205
00:34.417
00:00.411
14
14e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:59,368
00:32.880
00:02.025
14
14e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M 01
DE 19
DE
19
4:31,455
00:34.667
00:00.250
15
15e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:00,615
00:34.127
00:01.247
15
15e
BONJEAN Eric
Dallara 392
BONJEAN Eric
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:32,781
00:35.993
00:01.326
16
16e
BONJEAN Eric
Dallara 392
BONJEAN Eric
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:02,875
00:36.387
00:02.260
16
16e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
CN 16
CN
16
4:36,440
00:39.652
00:03.659
17
17e
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:03,438
00:36.950
00:00.563
17
17e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F 395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
4:37,741
00:40.953
00:01.301
18
18e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
5:03,925
00:37.437
00:00.487
18
18e
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
4:39,883
00:43.095
00:02.142
19
19e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
5:06,453
00:39.965
00:02.528
19
19e
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
4:40,097
00:43.309
00:00.214
20
20e
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
5:08,373
00:41.885
00:01.920
20
20e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA 20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:42,226
00:45.438
00:02.129
21
21e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:09,087
00:42.599
00:00.714
21
21e
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara F 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:42,445
00:45.657
00:00.219
22
22e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
5:09,922
00:43.434
00:00.835
22
22e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
4:43,353
00:46.565
00:00.908
23
23e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
N 5
N
5
5:10,639
00:44.151
00:00.717
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:43,606
00:46.818
00:00.253
24
24e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Honda Barquette
CN 16
CN
16
5:10,669
00:44.181
00:00.030
24
24e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
4:43,806
00:47.018
00:00.200
25
25e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
5:10,972
00:44.484
00:00.303
25
25e
AUGUIER Patrice
TOJ SC 206
AUGUIER Patrice
TOJ SC 206
C3 13
C3
13
4:46,012
00:49.224
00:02.206
26
26e
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
MURISIER Jean-Daniel
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
5:11,283
00:44.795
00:00.311
26
26e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
CN 16
CN
16
4:46,965
00:50.177
00:00.953
27
27e
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:12,561
00:46.073
00:01.278
27
27e
POUDREL Stephane
Renault 5 Turbo
POUDREL Stephane
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
4:48,195
00:51.407
00:01.230
28
28e
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:12,613
00:46.125
00:00.052
28
28e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
C3 12
C3
12
4:49,794
00:53.006
00:01.599
29
29e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:14,235
00:47.747
00:01.622
29
29e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:50,063
00:53.275
00:00.269
30
30e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:14,433
00:47.945
00:00.198
30
30e
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:51,338
00:54.550
00:01.275
31
31e
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:15,212
00:48.724
00:00.779
31
31e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
4:52,958
00:56.170
00:01.620
32
32e
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
5:18,309
00:51.821
00:03.097
32
32e
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
4:52,977
00:56.189
00:00.019
33
33e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
5:18,721
00:52.233
00:00.412
33
33e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CN 15
CN
15
4:54,210
00:57.422
00:01.233
34
34e
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:18,942
00:52.454
00:00.221
34
34e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:57,343
01:00.555
00:03.133
35
35e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:19,552
00:53.064
00:00.610
35
35e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:57,349
01:00.561
00:00.006
36
36e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN 95
CN 15
CN
15
5:20,182
00:53.694
00:00.630
36
36e
MERIANO Gino
Bogami BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogami BMW
C3 12
C3
12
4:59,636
01:02.848
00:02.287
37
37e
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
F 4
F
4
5:20,322
00:53.834
00:00.140
37
37e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:00,228
01:03.440
00:00.592
38
38e
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
5:20,843
00:54.355
00:00.521
38
38e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
5:03,925
01:07.137
00:03.697
39
39e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CN 17
CN
17
5:20,962
00:54.474
00:00.119
39
39e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
5:04,384
01:07.596
00:00.459
40
40e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
5:21,314
00:54.826
00:00.352
40
40e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:05,698
01:08.910
00:01.314
41
41e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:21,937
00:55.449
00:00.623
41
41e
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PELLEREY Alain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
5:06,360
01:09.572
00:00.662
42
42e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:22,045
00:55.557
00:00.108
42
42e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:06,911
01:10.123
00:00.551
43
43e
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
5:24,542
00:58.054
00:02.497
43
43e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:08,126
01:11.338
00:01.215
44
44e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
5:24,729
00:58.241
00:00.187
44
44e
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:09,877
01:13.089
00:01.751
45
45e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
5:25,180
00:58.692
00:00.451
45
45e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
N 5
N
5
5:10,052
01:13.264
00:00.175
46
46e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
5:25,291
00:58.803
00:00.111
46
46e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
5:10,550
01:13.762
00:00.498
47
47e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
5:25,458
00:58.970
00:00.167
47
47e
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
ARIFONT Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:11,533
01:14.745
00:00.983
48
48e
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
NEVEUT Guy
Ralt RT 31
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:25,517
00:59.029
00:00.059
48
48e
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
DE 19
DE
19
5:12,408
01:15.620
00:00.875
49
49e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
DE FR
DE
FR
5:25,857
00:59.369
00:00.340
49
49e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
DE 19
DE
19
5:13,839
01:17.051
00:01.431
50
50e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
GT 22
GT
22
5:26,416
00:59.928
00:00.559
50
50e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
5:14,083
01:17.295
00:00.244
51
51e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
5:26,696
01:00.208
00:00.280
51
51e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:14,433
01:17.645
00:00.350
52
52e
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
5:27,631
01:01.143
00:00.935
52
52e
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:15,212
01:18.424
00:00.779
53
53e
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
DE FR
DE
FR
5:28,089
01:01.601
00:00.458
53
53e
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR
DE FR
DE
FR
5:17,262
01:20.474
00:02.050
54
54e
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
SENTENAC Michel
Martini MK 38
DE 19
DE
19
5:29,012
01:02.524
00:00.923
54
54e
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:17,642
01:20.854
00:00.380
55
55e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
5:29,107
01:02.619
00:00.095
55
55e
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
BIAGINI Philippe
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
5:18,123
01:21.335
00:00.481
56
56e
MERIANO Gino
Bogami BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogami BMW
C3 12
C3
12
5:29,900
01:03.412
00:00.793
56
56e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
5:18,657
01:21.869
00:00.534
57
57e
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
LEGRAND Emmanuel
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
5:29,927
01:03.439
00:00.027
57
57e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
5:19,552
01:22.764
00:00.895
58
58e
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:30,771
01:04.283
00:00.844
58
58e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:20,280
01:23.492
00:00.728
59
59e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
5:31,731
01:05.243
00:00.960
59
59e
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
MORARD Philippe
Renault 11
F 4
F
4
5:20,322
01:23.534
00:00.042
60
60e
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 2
N
2
5:32,256
01:05.768
00:00.525
60
60e
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
BOUVIER Christian
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
5:20,536
01:23.748
00:00.214
61
61e
AGRIA Antoine
Martini MK 34
AGRIA Antoine
Martini MK 34
DE 18
DE
18
5:34,763
01:08.275
00:02.507
61
61e
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
GUTTIN Yves
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
5:20,843
01:24.055
00:00.307
62
62e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
5:37,223
01:10.735
00:02.460
62
62e
AGRIA Antoine
Martini MK 34
AGRIA Antoine
Martini MK 34
DE 18
DE
18
5:22,358
01:25.570
00:01.515
63
63e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
5:37,287
01:10.799
00:00.064
63
63e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
5:23,371
01:26.583
00:01.013
64
64e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:39,083
01:12.595
00:01.796
64
64e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
5:25,180
01:28.392
00:01.809
65
65e
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
5:41,238
01:14.750
00:02.155
65
65e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
5:25,824
01:29.036
00:00.644
66
66e
HUGUES Denis
Opel Manta GTE
HUGUES Denis
Opel Manta GTE
F 4
F
4
5:43,543
01:17.055
00:02.305
66
66e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
DE FR
DE
FR
5:25,857
01:29.069
00:00.033
67
67e
RANC André
Peugeot 505
RANC André
Peugeot 505
F 4
F
4
5:44,251
01:17.763
00:00.708
67
67e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
Porsche 964/2 RSR
GT 22
GT
22
5:26,416
01:29.628
00:00.559
68
68e
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:45,122
01:18.634
00:00.871
68
68e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
5:26,696
01:29.908
00:00.280
69
69e
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:45,929
01:19.441
00:00.807
69
69e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
5:27,021
01:30.233
00:00.325
70
70e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
5:48,549
01:22.061
00:02.620
70
70e
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
LAPIQUE Rodolphe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
5:27,631
01:30.843
00:00.610
71
71e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:48,780
01:22.292
00:00.231
71
71e
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:29,900
01:33.112
00:02.269
72
72e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
5:51,185
01:24.697
00:02.405
72
72e
JOURDAN Bob
Merlin
JOURDAN Bob
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
5:30,071
01:33.283
00:00.171
73
73e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
5:51,442
01:24.954
00:00.257
73
73e
LESAULNIER Pascal
Honda Intégra R
LESAULNIER Pascal
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
5:30,521
01:33.733
00:00.450
74
74e
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
5:52,896
01:26.408
00:01.454
74
74e
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FIGUEROLA Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 2
N
2
5:32,256
01:35.468
00:01.735
75
75e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:54,436
01:27.948
00:01.540
75
75e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
5:33,467
01:36.679
00:01.211
76
76e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
5:56,326
01:29.838
00:01.890
76
76e
TRENGA Laurent
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TRENGA Laurent
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
5:33,971
01:37.183
00:00.504
77
77e
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
5:56,536
01:30.048
00:00.210
77
77e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
5:34,629
01:37.841
00:00.658
78
78e
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
5:56,587
01:30.099
00:00.051
78
78e
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
MERY Michel
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
5:38,861
01:42.073
00:04.232
79
79e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
CN 16
CN
16
5:56,670
01:30.182
00:00.083
79
79e
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
DE FR
DE
FR
5:39,056
01:42.268
00:00.195
80
80e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
DE 19
DE
19
5:56,751
01:30.263
00:00.081
80
80e
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERANGER Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:42,904
01:46.116
00:03.848
81
81e
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:58,657
01:32.169
00:01.906
81
81e
HUGUES Denis
Opel Manta GTE
HUGUES Denis
Opel Manta GTE
F 4
F
4
5:43,543
01:46.755
00:00.639
82
82e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 11
C3 12
C3
12
6:02,221
01:35.733
00:03.564
82
82e
RANC André
Peugeot 505
RANC André
Peugeot 505
F 4
F
4
5:44,251
01:47.463
00:00.708
83
83e
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:02,595
01:36.107
00:00.374
83
83e
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
JARDIN Joris
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:45,122
01:48.334
00:00.871
84
84e
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
A 8
A
8
6:03,843
01:37.355
00:01.248
84
84e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
5:47,750
01:50.962
00:02.628
85
85e
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 8
A
8
6:03,945
01:37.457
00:00.102
85
85e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
5:48,549
01:51.761
00:00.799
86
86e
TRIBOULET Clément
Simca Rallye 2
TRIBOULET Clément
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:05,762
01:39.274
00:01.817
86
86e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:48,780
01:51.992
00:00.231
87
87e
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
PECHAIRE René
Martini MK 30
DE FR
DE
FR
6:06,935
01:40.447
00:01.173
87
87e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
5:51,185
01:54.397
00:02.405
88
88e
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
6:19,377
01:52.889
00:12.442
88
88e
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Marc
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
5:51,310
01:54.522
00:00.125
89
89e
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:33,621
02:07.133
00:14.244
89
89e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
5:54,964
01:58.176
00:03.654
90
90e
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
F 3
F
3
6:36,540
02:10.052
00:02.919
90
90e
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
BENIVAY Joël
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
5:56,536
01:59.748
00:01.572
91e
91
91e
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:57,385
02:00.597
00:00.849
92e
92
92e
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:02,595
02:05.807
00:05.210
93e
93
93e
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 8
A
8
6:03,646
02:06.858
00:01.051
94e
94
94e
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
RANDON Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
A 8
A
8
6:03,843
02:07.055
00:00.197
95e
95
95e
TRIBOULET Clément
Simca Rallye 2
TRIBOULET Clément
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:05,762
02:08.974
00:01.919
96e
96
96e
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
6:19,377
02:22.589
00:13.615
97e
97
97e
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
CHAIX Albert
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:29,125
02:32.337
00:09.748
98e
98
98e
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
TORRALBA David
Renault 4L
F 3
F
3
6:32,870
02:36.082
00:03.745
99e
99
99e
ROSSI Yves
Renault Astrel
ROSSI Yves
Renault Astrel
DE 19
DE
19
6:54,600
02:57.812
00:21.730